logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 16:00 Montroig At. 1 - 1 Montbrió
07-09-2019 18:15 Unió Astorga 1 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
07-09-2019 19:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant 7 - 0 España Canonja
08-09-2019 16:30 Vallmoll 1 - 1 Porrera
08-09-2019 17:00 La Floresta 3 - 2 Icomar
08-09-2019 18:00 Salou 1 - 2 Vilaseca
29-10-2019 21:00 Reddis 1 - 1 Falset Esportiu
01-11-2019 17:00 Maspujols 4 - 0 La Selva del Camp
27-11-2019 20:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 2 - 1 Mas Pellicer

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

13-09-2019 21:00 Montbrió 0 - 1 Reddis
14-09-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp 0 - 1 Montroig At.
14-09-2019 17:00 Porrera 0 - 0 Salou
14-09-2019 17:00 España Canonja 0 - 8 La Floresta
14-09-2019 18:00 Icomar 3 - 1 Maspujols
14-09-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer 3 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
14-09-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 3 - 3 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
15-09-2019 12:00 Falset Esportiu 4 - 1 Vallmoll
15-09-2019 17:00 Vilaseca 4 - 0 Unió Astorga

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 1 Icomar
21-09-2019 16:00 Montroig At. 2 - 3 Reddis
21-09-2019 17:00 Maspujols 0 - 0 España Canonja
21-09-2019 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 1 EF La Pastoreta
21-09-2019 18:15 Unió Astorga 0 - 1 Porrera
21-09-2019 19:00 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 1 - 4 Vilaseca
22-09-2019 16:30 Salou 2 - 3 Falset Esportiu
22-09-2019 16:30 Vallmoll 1 - 1 Montbrió
22-09-2019 17:00 La Floresta 5 - 1 Mas Pellicer

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Reddis 2 - 1 Vallmoll
28-09-2019 17:00 Montbrió 2 - 0 Salou
28-09-2019 17:00 Porrera 3 - 3 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
28-09-2019 17:00 Montroig At. 1 - 2 Icomar
28-09-2019 17:00 España Canonja 1 - 4 La Selva del Camp
28-09-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer 2 - 0 Maspujols
28-09-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 1 - 3 La Floresta
29-09-2019 17:00 Vilaseca 5 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
29-09-2019 17:00 Falset Esportiu 2 - 0 Unió Astorga

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 4 Mas Pellicer
05-10-2019 17:00 Maspujols 2 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
05-10-2019 17:00 Icomar 5 - 2 España Canonja
05-10-2019 18:15 Hospitalet de L'Infant 4 - 0 Porrera
05-10-2019 18:15 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 2 - 3 Falset Esportiu
05-10-2019 18:15 Unió Astorga 2 - 1 Montbrió
06-10-2019 16:00 Vallmoll 2 - 0 Montroig At.
06-10-2019 16:30 Salou 2 - 1 Reddis
06-10-2019 18:15 La Floresta 1 - 0 Vilaseca

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:00 Reddis 4 - 0 Unió Astorga
12-10-2019 17:00 Porrera 1 - 3 La Floresta
12-10-2019 17:00 España Canonja 2 - 5 Montroig At.
12-10-2019 17:00 Montbrió 2 - 0 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
12-10-2019 18:00 Salou 1 - 1 Vallmoll
12-10-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer 1 - 0 Icomar
12-10-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 3 - 2 La Selva del Camp
13-10-2019 17:00 Vilaseca 2 - 0 Maspujols
13-10-2019 17:00 Falset Esportiu 2 - 2 Hospitalet de L'Infant

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 4 Vilaseca
19-10-2019 16:00 Montroig At. 1 - 6 Salou
19-10-2019 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 3 - 2 Montbrió
19-10-2019 17:00 Maspujols 2 - 1 Porrera
19-10-2019 17:00 España Canonja 2 - 3 Mas Pellicer
19-10-2019 17:00 Icomar 2 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
19-10-2019 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 2 - 7 Reddis
20-10-2019 16:30 Vallmoll 3 - 1 Unió Astorga
20-10-2019 17:00 La Floresta 4 - 0 Falset Esportiu

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 16:00 Reddis 3 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
26-10-2019 17:00 Montbrió 0 - 3 La Floresta
26-10-2019 17:00 Porrera 6 - 1 La Selva del Camp
26-10-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer 2 - 0 Montroig At.
26-10-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 5 - 2 España Canonja
26-10-2019 19:15 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 2 - 2 Vallmoll
27-10-2019 12:00 Falset Esportiu 7 - 3 Maspujols
27-10-2019 16:30 Salou 7 - 0 Unió Astorga
27-10-2019 17:00 Vilaseca 2 - 1 Icomar

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

01-11-2019 20:30 Montroig At. 2 - 2 Unió Astorga
02-11-2019 17:00 España Canonja 0 - 5 Vilaseca
02-11-2019 17:00 Icomar 4 - 2 Porrera
02-11-2019 17:00 Maspujols 1 - 3 Montbrió
02-11-2019 17:45 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 4 - 3 Salou
02-11-2019 18:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 2 Falset Esportiu
02-11-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer 2 - 5 EF La Pastoreta
03-11-2019 16:30 Vallmoll 1 - 2 Hospitalet de L'Infant
03-11-2019 17:45 La Floresta 3 - 0 Reddis

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:00 Reddis 7 - 0 Maspujols
09-11-2019 16:30 Falset Esportiu 1 - 1 Icomar
09-11-2019 17:30 EF La Pastoreta 4 - 2 Montroig At.
09-11-2019 18:15 Unió Astorga 2 - 2 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
10-11-2019 16:15 Porrera 5 - 1 España Canonja
10-11-2019 16:30 Salou 1 - 3 Hospitalet de L'Infant
10-11-2019 17:00 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Mas Pellicer
10-11-2019 17:45 Montbrió 4 - 0 La Selva del Camp
10-11-2019 17:45 La Floresta 4 - 0 Vallmoll

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp 0 - 10 Reddis
16-11-2019 16:00 Montroig At. 3 - 2 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
16-11-2019 17:00 España Canonja 1 - 4 Falset Esportiu
16-11-2019 17:00 Icomar 4 - 1 Montbrió
16-11-2019 17:30 EF La Pastoreta 2 - 2 Vilaseca
16-11-2019 18:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 3 - 1 Unió Astorga
16-11-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer 3 - 2 Porrera
17-11-2019 16:00 La Floresta 1 - 0 Salou
17-11-2019 16:30 Vallmoll 0 - 1 Maspujols

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 16:00 Unió Astorga 0 - 5 La Floresta
23-11-2019 16:15 Porrera 0 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
23-11-2019 17:45 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 2 - 2 Hospitalet de L'Infant
23-11-2019 18:00 La Selva del Camp Vallmoll
24-11-2019 16:30 Salou 4 - 0 Maspujols
24-11-2019 16:30 Falset Esportiu 2 - 2 Mas Pellicer
24-11-2019 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Montroig At.
06-12-2019 13:00 Reddis Icomar
07-12-2019 17:00 Montbrió España Canonja

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 6 Salou
30-11-2019 16:00 Maspujols 4 - 2 Unió Astorga
30-11-2019 16:00 Montroig At. 1 - 3 Hospitalet de L'Infant
30-11-2019 17:00 España Canonja 0 - 5 Reddis
30-11-2019 17:30 EF La Pastoreta 2 - 1 Falset Esportiu
30-11-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer 3 - 1 Montbrió
01-12-2019 16:00 La Floresta 3 - 2 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
01-12-2019 16:30 Vallmoll 4 - 1 Icomar
01-12-2019 17:00 Vilaseca 4 - 0 Porrera

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 16:00 Montbrió EF La Pastoreta
14-12-2019 17:00 Porrera Montroig At.
14-12-2019 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Maspujols
14-12-2019 18:15 Unió Astorga La Selva del Camp
14-12-2019 19:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant La Floresta
15-12-2019 12:00 Falset Esportiu Vilaseca
15-12-2019 16:00 Reddis Mas Pellicer
15-12-2019 16:30 Vallmoll España Canonja
15-12-2019 18:00 Salou Icomar

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 16:00 La Selva del Camp EF St. Pere i St. Pau
21-12-2019 16:00 Montroig At. La Floresta
21-12-2019 17:00 Maspujols Hospitalet de L'Infant
21-12-2019 17:00 España Canonja Salou
21-12-2019 17:00 Porrera Falset Esportiu
21-12-2019 18:00 Icomar Unió Astorga
21-12-2019 18:15 Mas Pellicer Vallmoll
21-12-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Reddis
22-12-2019 17:00 Vilaseca Montbrió

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:00 Montroig At. Falset Esportiu
11-01-2020 16:00 Montbrió Porrera
11-01-2020 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Icomar
11-01-2020 18:15 Unió Astorga España Canonja
11-01-2020 19:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant La Selva del Camp
12-01-2020 16:00 Reddis Vilaseca
12-01-2020 16:30 Vallmoll EF La Pastoreta
12-01-2020 17:00 La Floresta Maspujols
12-01-2020 18:00 Salou Mas Pellicer

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 16:00 La Selva del Camp La Floresta
18-01-2020 17:00 Maspujols Montroig At.
18-01-2020 17:00 España Canonja EF St. Pere i St. Pau
18-01-2020 17:00 Porrera Reddis
18-01-2020 18:00 Icomar Hospitalet de L'Infant
18-01-2020 18:15 Mas Pellicer Unió Astorga
18-01-2020 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Salou
19-01-2020 12:00 Falset Esportiu Montbrió
19-01-2020 17:00 Vilaseca Vallmoll

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:00 La Selva del Camp Maspujols
25-01-2020 16:00 Montbrió Montroig At.
25-01-2020 17:00 Porrera Vallmoll
25-01-2020 17:00 España Canonja Hospitalet de L'Infant
25-01-2020 18:00 Icomar La Floresta
25-01-2020 18:15 Mas Pellicer EF St. Pere i St. Pau
25-01-2020 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Unió Astorga
26-01-2020 12:00 Falset Esportiu Reddis
26-01-2020 17:00 Vilaseca Salou

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:00 Montroig At. La Selva del Camp
01-02-2020 17:00 Maspujols Icomar
01-02-2020 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau EF La Pastoreta
01-02-2020 18:15 Unió Astorga Vilaseca
01-02-2020 19:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant Mas Pellicer
02-02-2020 16:00 Reddis Montbrió
02-02-2020 16:30 Vallmoll Falset Esportiu
02-02-2020 17:00 La Floresta España Canonja
02-02-2020 18:00 Salou Porrera

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:00 Montbrió Vallmoll
08-02-2020 17:00 Porrera Unió Astorga
08-02-2020 17:00 España Canonja Maspujols
08-02-2020 18:00 Icomar La Selva del Camp
08-02-2020 18:15 Mas Pellicer La Floresta
08-02-2020 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Hospitalet de L'Infant
09-02-2020 12:00 Falset Esportiu Salou
09-02-2020 16:00 Reddis Montroig At.
09-02-2020 17:00 Vilaseca EF St. Pere i St. Pau

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 16:00 Montroig At. Icomar
15-02-2020 16:00 La Selva del Camp España Canonja
15-02-2020 17:00 Maspujols Mas Pellicer
15-02-2020 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Porrera
15-02-2020 18:15 Unió Astorga Falset Esportiu
15-02-2020 19:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant Vilaseca
16-02-2020 16:30 Vallmoll Reddis
16-02-2020 17:00 La Floresta EF La Pastoreta
16-02-2020 18:00 Salou Montbrió

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 16:00 Montbrió Unió Astorga
29-02-2020 17:00 Porrera Hospitalet de L'Infant
29-02-2020 17:00 España Canonja Icomar
29-02-2020 18:15 Mas Pellicer La Selva del Camp
29-02-2020 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Maspujols
01-03-2020 12:00 Falset Esportiu EF St. Pere i St. Pau
01-03-2020 16:00 Reddis Salou
01-03-2020 16:30 Vallmoll Montroig At.
01-03-2020 17:00 Vilaseca La Floresta

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:00 Montroig At. España Canonja
07-03-2020 16:00 La Selva del Camp EF La Pastoreta
07-03-2020 17:00 Maspujols Vilaseca
07-03-2020 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Montbrió
07-03-2020 18:00 Icomar Mas Pellicer
07-03-2020 18:15 Unió Astorga Reddis
07-03-2020 19:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant Falset Esportiu
08-03-2020 17:00 La Floresta Porrera
08-03-2020 18:00 Salou Vallmoll

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 16:00 Montbrió Hospitalet de L'Infant
14-03-2020 17:00 Porrera Maspujols
14-03-2020 18:15 Mas Pellicer España Canonja
14-03-2020 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Icomar
15-03-2020 12:00 Falset Esportiu La Floresta
15-03-2020 16:00 Reddis EF St. Pere i St. Pau
15-03-2020 16:30 Vallmoll Unió Astorga
15-03-2020 17:00 Vilaseca La Selva del Camp
15-03-2020 18:00 Salou Montroig At.

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:00 Montroig At. Mas Pellicer
21-03-2020 16:00 La Selva del Camp Porrera
21-03-2020 17:00 Maspujols Falset Esportiu
21-03-2020 17:00 España Canonja EF La Pastoreta
21-03-2020 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Vallmoll
21-03-2020 18:00 Icomar Vilaseca
21-03-2020 18:15 Unió Astorga Salou
21-03-2020 19:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant Reddis
22-03-2020 17:00 La Floresta Montbrió

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 16:00 Montbrió Maspujols
28-03-2020 17:00 Porrera Icomar
28-03-2020 18:15 Unió Astorga Montroig At.
28-03-2020 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Mas Pellicer
29-03-2020 12:00 Falset Esportiu La Selva del Camp
29-03-2020 16:00 Reddis La Floresta
29-03-2020 16:30 Vallmoll Hospitalet de L'Infant
29-03-2020 17:00 Vilaseca España Canonja
29-03-2020 18:00 Salou EF St. Pere i St. Pau

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:00 Montroig At. EF La Pastoreta
04-04-2020 16:00 La Selva del Camp Montbrió
04-04-2020 17:00 Maspujols Reddis
04-04-2020 17:00 España Canonja Porrera
04-04-2020 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Unió Astorga
04-04-2020 18:00 Icomar Falset Esportiu
04-04-2020 18:15 Mas Pellicer Vilaseca
04-04-2020 19:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant Salou
05-04-2020 17:00 La Floresta Vallmoll

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 16:00 Montbrió Icomar
18-04-2020 17:00 Porrera Mas Pellicer
18-04-2020 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau Montroig At.
18-04-2020 18:15 Unió Astorga Hospitalet de L'Infant
19-04-2020 12:00 Falset Esportiu España Canonja
19-04-2020 16:00 Reddis La Selva del Camp
19-04-2020 16:30 Vallmoll Maspujols
19-04-2020 17:00 Vilaseca EF La Pastoreta
19-04-2020 18:00 Salou La Floresta

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:00 Montroig At. Vilaseca
25-04-2020 16:00 La Selva del Camp Vallmoll
25-04-2020 17:00 Maspujols Salou
25-04-2020 17:00 España Canonja Montbrió
25-04-2020 18:00 Icomar Reddis
25-04-2020 18:15 Mas Pellicer Falset Esportiu
25-04-2020 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Porrera
25-04-2020 19:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant EF St. Pere i St. Pau
26-04-2020 17:00 La Floresta Unió Astorga

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 16:00 Montbrió Mas Pellicer
02-05-2020 17:00 Porrera Vilaseca
02-05-2020 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau La Floresta
02-05-2020 18:15 Unió Astorga Maspujols
02-05-2020 19:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant Montroig At.
03-05-2020 12:00 Falset Esportiu EF La Pastoreta
03-05-2020 16:00 Reddis España Canonja
03-05-2020 16:30 Vallmoll Icomar
03-05-2020 18:00 Salou La Selva del Camp

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:00 Montroig At. Porrera
09-05-2020 16:00 La Selva del Camp Unió Astorga
09-05-2020 17:00 Maspujols EF St. Pere i St. Pau
09-05-2020 17:00 España Canonja Vallmoll
09-05-2020 18:00 Icomar Salou
09-05-2020 18:15 Mas Pellicer Reddis
09-05-2020 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Montbrió
10-05-2020 17:00 Vilaseca Falset Esportiu
10-05-2020 17:00 La Floresta Hospitalet de L'Infant

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 16:00 Montbrió Vilaseca
16-05-2020 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau La Selva del Camp
16-05-2020 18:15 Unió Astorga Icomar
16-05-2020 19:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant Maspujols
17-05-2020 12:00 Falset Esportiu Porrera
17-05-2020 16:00 Reddis EF La Pastoreta
17-05-2020 16:30 Vallmoll Mas Pellicer
17-05-2020 17:00 La Floresta Montroig At.
17-05-2020 18:00 Salou España Canonja

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 16:00 La Selva del Camp Hospitalet de L'Infant
23-05-2020 17:00 Maspujols La Floresta
23-05-2020 17:00 España Canonja Unió Astorga
23-05-2020 17:00 Porrera Montbrió
23-05-2020 18:00 Icomar EF St. Pere i St. Pau
23-05-2020 18:15 Mas Pellicer Salou
23-05-2020 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Vallmoll
24-05-2020 12:00 Falset Esportiu Montroig At.
24-05-2020 17:00 Vilaseca Reddis

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 16:00 Montbrió Falset Esportiu
30-05-2020 16:00 Montroig At. Maspujols
30-05-2020 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau España Canonja
30-05-2020 18:15 Unió Astorga Mas Pellicer
30-05-2020 19:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant Icomar
31-05-2020 16:00 Reddis Porrera
31-05-2020 16:30 Vallmoll Vilaseca
31-05-2020 17:00 La Floresta La Selva del Camp
31-05-2020 18:00 Salou EF La Pastoreta

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies