logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 11:15 FPFB Reus 2 - 2 Llagostera
21-09-2019 12:00 Sant Gabriel 0 - 0 Girona
21-09-2019 12:00 Damm 0 - 1 Barcelona
21-09-2019 13:30 Nàstic 4 - 1 Sant Andreu
21-09-2019 16:30 Mercantil 0 - 1 Cornellà
22-09-2019 12:00 Manresa 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons
22-09-2019 15:00 Espanyol 5 - 0 Jàbac i Terrassa
22-09-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa 2 - 2 At. Segre

Jornada 2 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 15:30 Girona 5 - 0 Manresa
28-09-2019 18:30 Cornellà 1 - 0 Damm
29-09-2019 10:30 Barcelona 3 - 0 Espanyol
29-09-2019 11:30 Jàbac i Terrassa 1 - 5 Gimnàstic Manresa
29-09-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 FPFB Reus
29-09-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Mercantil
29-09-2019 12:30 At. Segre 1 - 4 Nàstic
29-09-2019 14:00 Llagostera 2 - 0 Sant Gabriel

Jornada 3 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 10:45 FPFB Reus 0 - 0 At. Segre
05-10-2019 13:00 Nàstic 3 - 2 Jàbac i Terrassa
05-10-2019 13:20 Sant Gabriel 4 - 0 Sant Andreu
05-10-2019 14:00 Damm 0 - 2 Espanyol
05-10-2019 17:45 Mercantil 1 - 0 Girona
05-10-2019 17:45 Manresa 0 - 0 Llagostera
06-10-2019 14:30 Cornellà 0 - 0 Sant Ildefons
06-10-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa 1 - 0 Barcelona

Jornada 4 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Manresa
12-10-2019 14:15 Llagostera 1 - 2 Mercantil
12-10-2019 15:00 Espanyol 2 - 0 Gimnàstic Manresa
12-10-2019 17:00 Girona 1 - 1 Cornellà
13-10-2019 10:00 Sant Ildefons 0 - 2 Damm
13-10-2019 10:30 Barcelona 6 - 1 Nàstic
13-10-2019 11:00 At. Segre 3 - 1 Sant Gabriel
13-10-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa 1 - 2 FPFB Reus

Jornada 5 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 10:45 FPFB Reus 1 - 2 Barcelona
19-10-2019 14:00 Damm 1 - 0 Gimnàstic Manresa
19-10-2019 15:45 Manresa 0 - 3 At. Segre
19-10-2019 16:00 Mercantil 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
19-10-2019 17:00 Cornellà 1 - 1 Llagostera
20-10-2019 10:00 Sant Ildefons 0 - 0 Girona
20-10-2019 12:00 Nàstic 1 - 3 Espanyol
20-10-2019 18:00 Sant Gabriel 2 - 1 Jàbac i Terrassa

Jornada 6 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 8 Cornellà
26-10-2019 13:15 Llagostera 0 - 2 Sant Ildefons
26-10-2019 15:00 Espanyol 3 - 2 FPFB Reus
26-10-2019 15:30 Girona 0 - 0 Damm
26-10-2019 16:00 At. Segre 1 - 0 Mercantil
27-10-2019 11:30 Jàbac i Terrassa 3 - 1 Manresa
27-10-2019 12:00 Barcelona 6 - 0 Sant Gabriel
27-10-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa 1 - 0 Nàstic

Jornada 7 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 10:45 FPFB Reus 0 - 1 Gimnàstic Manresa
02-11-2019 14:00 Damm 5 - 0 Nàstic
02-11-2019 16:00 Manresa 0 - 4 Barcelona
02-11-2019 16:30 Mercantil 3 - 2 Jàbac i Terrassa
02-11-2019 18:30 Cornellà 3 - 1 At. Segre
03-11-2019 10:00 Girona 2 - 1 Llagostera
03-11-2019 10:00 Sant Ildefons 3 - 0 Sant Andreu
03-11-2019 16:55 Sant Gabriel 2 - 0 Espanyol

Jornada 8 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Girona
09-11-2019 13:30 Nàstic 1 - 0 FPFB Reus
09-11-2019 14:30 Llagostera 1 - 1 Damm
09-11-2019 15:30 Espanyol 5 - 1 Manresa
10-11-2019 10:30 Barcelona 4 - 1 Mercantil
10-11-2019 11:00 At. Segre 2 - 1 Sant Ildefons
10-11-2019 11:45 Jàbac i Terrassa 0 - 3 Cornellà
10-11-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa 2 - 0 Sant Gabriel

Jornada 9 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 14:00 Damm 1 - 1 FPFB Reus
16-11-2019 15:30 Girona 0 - 0 At. Segre
16-11-2019 16:00 Manresa 1 - 2 Gimnàstic Manresa
16-11-2019 16:30 Mercantil 0 - 2 Espanyol
16-11-2019 18:30 Cornellà 1 - 2 Barcelona
17-11-2019 10:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Jàbac i Terrassa
17-11-2019 16:30 Llagostera 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
17-11-2019 18:30 Sant Gabriel 2 - 2 Nàstic

Jornada 10 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 10:45 FPFB Reus 1 - 1 Sant Gabriel
23-11-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Damm
23-11-2019 13:45 Nàstic 3 - 0 Manresa
23-11-2019 15:00 Espanyol 3 - 1 Cornellà
24-11-2019 11:00 At. Segre 1 - 0 Llagostera
24-11-2019 11:00 Barcelona 2 - 1 Sant Ildefons
24-11-2019 11:30 Jàbac i Terrassa 1 - 4 Girona
24-11-2019 15:00 Gimnàstic Manresa 3 - 2 Mercantil

Jornada 11 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 3 At. Segre
30-11-2019 14:00 Damm 0 - 0 Sant Gabriel
30-11-2019 15:30 Girona 0 - 0 Barcelona
30-11-2019 16:15 Llagostera 0 - 2 Jàbac i Terrassa
30-11-2019 16:30 Mercantil 2 - 2 Nàstic
30-11-2019 18:30 Cornellà 2 - 0 Gimnàstic Manresa
01-12-2019 10:00 Sant Ildefons 0 - 3 Espanyol
01-12-2019 16:00 Manresa 2 - 3 FPFB Reus

Jornada 12 - 15-12-2019

06-12-2019 10:30 Barcelona 6 - 1 Llagostera
14-12-2019 10:45 FPFB Reus Mercantil
14-12-2019 13:30 Nàstic Cornellà
14-12-2019 15:00 Espanyol Girona
14-12-2019 18:00 Sant Gabriel Manresa
15-12-2019 11:00 At. Segre Damm
15-12-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Sant Andreu
15-12-2019 18:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Sant Ildefons

Jornada 13 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Barcelona
21-12-2019 14:00 Damm Manresa
21-12-2019 15:30 Girona Gimnàstic Manresa
21-12-2019 16:30 Mercantil Sant Gabriel
21-12-2019 18:30 Cornellà FPFB Reus
22-12-2019 10:00 Sant Ildefons Nàstic
22-12-2019 11:00 At. Segre Jàbac i Terrassa
22-12-2019 13:30 Llagostera Espanyol

Jornada 14 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 10:45 Nàstic Girona
11-01-2020 10:45 FPFB Reus Sant Ildefons
11-01-2020 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Llagostera
11-01-2020 12:00 Sant Gabriel Cornellà
11-01-2020 14:00 Damm Jàbac i Terrassa
11-01-2020 15:00 Espanyol Sant Andreu
11-01-2020 17:00 Manresa Mercantil
12-01-2020 12:00 Barcelona At. Segre

Jornada 15 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 13:00 Sant Andreu Gimnàstic Manresa
18-01-2020 15:30 Girona FPFB Reus
18-01-2020 16:30 Mercantil Damm
18-01-2020 18:30 Cornellà Manresa
19-01-2020 10:00 Sant Ildefons Sant Gabriel
19-01-2020 11:00 At. Segre Espanyol
19-01-2020 11:30 Jàbac i Terrassa Barcelona
19-01-2020 13:30 Llagostera Nàstic

Jornada 16 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 13:00 Sant Andreu Nàstic
25-01-2020 15:30 Girona Sant Gabriel
25-01-2020 18:30 Cornellà Mercantil
26-01-2020 10:00 Sant Ildefons Manresa
26-01-2020 11:00 At. Segre Gimnàstic Manresa
26-01-2020 11:30 Jàbac i Terrassa Espanyol
26-01-2020 12:00 Barcelona Damm
26-01-2020 13:30 Llagostera FPFB Reus

Jornada 17 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 10:45 FPFB Reus Sant Andreu
01-02-2020 10:45 Nàstic At. Segre
01-02-2020 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Jàbac i Terrassa
01-02-2020 12:00 Sant Gabriel Llagostera
01-02-2020 14:00 Damm Cornellà
01-02-2020 15:00 Espanyol Barcelona
01-02-2020 16:30 Mercantil Sant Ildefons
01-02-2020 17:00 Manresa Girona

Jornada 18 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 13:00 Sant Andreu Sant Gabriel
08-02-2020 15:00 Espanyol Damm
08-02-2020 15:30 Girona Mercantil
09-02-2020 10:00 Sant Ildefons Cornellà
09-02-2020 11:00 At. Segre FPFB Reus
09-02-2020 11:30 Jàbac i Terrassa Nàstic
09-02-2020 12:00 Barcelona Gimnàstic Manresa
09-02-2020 13:30 Llagostera Manresa

Jornada 19 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 10:45 FPFB Reus Jàbac i Terrassa
15-02-2020 10:45 Nàstic Barcelona
15-02-2020 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Espanyol
15-02-2020 12:00 Sant Gabriel At. Segre
15-02-2020 14:00 Damm Sant Ildefons
15-02-2020 16:30 Mercantil Llagostera
15-02-2020 17:00 Manresa Sant Andreu
15-02-2020 18:30 Cornellà Girona

Jornada 20 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Damm
29-02-2020 13:00 Sant Andreu Mercantil
29-02-2020 15:00 Espanyol Nàstic
29-02-2020 15:30 Girona Sant Ildefons
01-03-2020 11:00 At. Segre Manresa
01-03-2020 11:30 Jàbac i Terrassa Sant Gabriel
01-03-2020 12:00 Barcelona FPFB Reus
01-03-2020 13:30 Llagostera Cornellà

Jornada 21 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 10:45 FPFB Reus Espanyol
07-03-2020 10:45 Nàstic Gimnàstic Manresa
07-03-2020 12:00 Sant Gabriel Barcelona
07-03-2020 14:00 Damm Girona
07-03-2020 16:30 Mercantil At. Segre
07-03-2020 17:00 Manresa Jàbac i Terrassa
07-03-2020 18:30 Cornellà Sant Andreu
08-03-2020 10:00 Sant Ildefons Llagostera

Jornada 22 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 10:45 Nàstic Damm
14-03-2020 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa FPFB Reus
14-03-2020 13:00 Sant Andreu Sant Ildefons
14-03-2020 15:00 Espanyol Sant Gabriel
15-03-2020 11:00 At. Segre Cornellà
15-03-2020 11:30 Jàbac i Terrassa Mercantil
15-03-2020 12:00 Barcelona Manresa
15-03-2020 13:30 Llagostera Girona

Jornada 23 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 10:45 FPFB Reus Nàstic
21-03-2020 12:00 Sant Gabriel Gimnàstic Manresa
21-03-2020 14:00 Damm Llagostera
21-03-2020 15:30 Girona Sant Andreu
21-03-2020 16:30 Mercantil Barcelona
21-03-2020 17:00 Manresa Espanyol
21-03-2020 18:30 Cornellà Jàbac i Terrassa
22-03-2020 10:00 Sant Ildefons At. Segre

Jornada 24 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 10:45 Nàstic Sant Gabriel
28-03-2020 10:45 FPFB Reus Damm
28-03-2020 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Manresa
28-03-2020 13:00 Sant Andreu Llagostera
28-03-2020 15:00 Espanyol Mercantil
29-03-2020 11:00 At. Segre Girona
29-03-2020 11:30 Jàbac i Terrassa Sant Ildefons
29-03-2020 12:00 Barcelona Cornellà

Jornada 25 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 12:00 Sant Gabriel FPFB Reus
04-04-2020 14:00 Damm Sant Andreu
04-04-2020 15:30 Girona Jàbac i Terrassa
04-04-2020 16:30 Mercantil Gimnàstic Manresa
04-04-2020 17:00 Manresa Nàstic
04-04-2020 18:30 Cornellà Espanyol
05-04-2020 10:00 Sant Ildefons Barcelona
05-04-2020 13:30 Llagostera At. Segre

Jornada 26 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 10:45 Nàstic Mercantil
18-04-2020 10:45 FPFB Reus Manresa
18-04-2020 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Cornellà
18-04-2020 12:00 Sant Gabriel Damm
18-04-2020 15:00 Espanyol Sant Ildefons
19-04-2020 11:00 At. Segre Sant Andreu
19-04-2020 11:30 Jàbac i Terrassa Llagostera
19-04-2020 12:00 Barcelona Girona

Jornada 27 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 13:00 Sant Andreu Jàbac i Terrassa
25-04-2020 14:00 Damm At. Segre
25-04-2020 15:30 Girona Espanyol
25-04-2020 16:30 Mercantil FPFB Reus
25-04-2020 17:00 Manresa Sant Gabriel
25-04-2020 18:30 Cornellà Nàstic
26-04-2020 10:00 Sant Ildefons Gimnàstic Manresa
26-04-2020 13:30 Llagostera Barcelona

Jornada 28 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 10:45 Nàstic Sant Ildefons
02-05-2020 10:45 FPFB Reus Cornellà
02-05-2020 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Girona
02-05-2020 12:00 Sant Gabriel Mercantil
02-05-2020 15:00 Espanyol Llagostera
02-05-2020 17:00 Manresa Damm
03-05-2020 11:30 Jàbac i Terrassa At. Segre
03-05-2020 12:00 Barcelona Sant Andreu

Jornada 29 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 13:00 Sant Andreu Espanyol
09-05-2020 15:30 Girona Nàstic
09-05-2020 16:30 Mercantil Manresa
09-05-2020 18:30 Cornellà Sant Gabriel
10-05-2020 10:00 Sant Ildefons FPFB Reus
10-05-2020 11:00 At. Segre Barcelona
10-05-2020 11:30 Jàbac i Terrassa Damm
10-05-2020 13:30 Llagostera Gimnàstic Manresa

Jornada 30 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 10:45 Nàstic Llagostera
16-05-2020 10:45 FPFB Reus Girona
16-05-2020 11:30 Gimnàstic Manresa Sant Andreu
16-05-2020 12:00 Sant Gabriel Sant Ildefons
16-05-2020 14:00 Damm Mercantil
16-05-2020 15:00 Espanyol At. Segre
16-05-2020 17:00 Manresa Cornellà
17-05-2020 12:00 Barcelona Jàbac i Terrassa

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies