logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 17:00 Avià 3 - 3 Joanenc B
07-09-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 1 - 4 Castellnou
07-09-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 3 - 1 Viladecavalls
07-09-2019 19:00 Navarcles 0 - 3 Fruitosenc
08-09-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica 6 - 1 Natació Terrassa C
08-09-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo B 2 - 2 Puig-reig
08-09-2019 16:30 Navàs 5 - 0 Cardona
08-09-2019 18:00 Santpedor 4 - 3 Matadepera B
08-09-2019 18:00 Artés 6 - 2 Súria

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 16:30 Castellnou 0 - 0 Sant Cugat B
14-09-2019 16:30 Natació Terrassa C 4 - 0 San Lorenzo B
14-09-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc 4 - 0 Sant Pere Nord
14-09-2019 17:00 Matadepera B 0 - 0 Navàs
14-09-2019 19:30 Cardona 2 - 2 Navarcles
15-09-2019 16:00 Súria 1 - 3 Avià
15-09-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls 0 - 1 Pìrinaica
15-09-2019 17:00 Puig-reig 1 - 1 Artés
15-09-2019 20:00 Joanenc B 2 - 0 Santpedor

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 16:00 Navarcles 2 - 1 Matadepera B
21-09-2019 16:00 Artés 3 - 3 Natació Terrassa C
21-09-2019 17:00 Avià 3 - 2 Puig-reig
21-09-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 0 - 1 Cardona
21-09-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 1 - 0 Fruitosenc
22-09-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica 8 - 1 San Lorenzo B
22-09-2019 16:00 Santpedor 2 - 2 Súria
22-09-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls 2 - 2 Castellnou
22-09-2019 16:30 Navàs 4 - 0 Joanenc B

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:30 Castellnou 1 - 0 Pìrinaica
28-09-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc 0 - 0 Viladecavalls
28-09-2019 17:00 Matadepera B 2 - 1 Sant Pere Nord
28-09-2019 19:15 Natació Terrassa C 1 - 1 Avià
29-09-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo B 1 - 1 Artés
29-09-2019 16:00 Súria 0 - 2 Navàs
29-09-2019 16:30 Puig-reig 4 - 0 Santpedor
29-09-2019 16:30 Cardona 1 - 2 Sant Cugat B
29-09-2019 17:00 Joanenc B 0 - 4 Navarcles

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 17:00 Avià 3 - 1 San Lorenzo B
05-10-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 3 - 2 Matadepera B
05-10-2019 19:15 Navarcles 1 - 2 Súria
05-10-2019 19:30 Sant Pere Nord 1 - 2 Joanenc B
06-10-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica 4 - 1 Artés
06-10-2019 16:00 Santpedor 0 - 5 Natació Terrassa C
06-10-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls 2 - 1 Cardona
06-10-2019 17:00 Castellnou 2 - 2 Fruitosenc
06-10-2019 18:00 Navàs 0 - 2 Puig-reig

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:00 Artés 0 - 2 Avià
12-10-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc 0 - 4 Pìrinaica
12-10-2019 17:10 Natació Terrassa C 4 - 0 Navàs
13-10-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo B 3 - 4 Santpedor
13-10-2019 16:00 Súria 4 - 4 Sant Pere Nord
13-10-2019 16:30 Puig-reig 3 - 1 Navarcles
13-10-2019 16:30 Cardona 3 - 3 Castellnou
13-10-2019 17:00 Matadepera B 2 - 0 Viladecavalls
13-10-2019 18:30 Joanenc B 2 - 2 Sant Cugat B

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc 0 - 0 Cardona
19-10-2019 17:00 Castellnou 4 - 2 Matadepera B
19-10-2019 17:00 Sant Pere Nord 1 - 7 Puig-reig
19-10-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 1 - 4 Súria
19-10-2019 19:15 Navarcles 0 - 0 Natació Terrassa C
20-10-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica 2 - 0 Avià
20-10-2019 16:00 Santpedor 0 - 2 Artés
20-10-2019 16:30 Navàs 3 - 1 San Lorenzo B
20-10-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls 3 - 0 Joanenc B

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 16:00 Artés 2 - 0 Navàs
26-10-2019 17:00 Avià 3 - 1 Santpedor
26-10-2019 18:00 Natació Terrassa C 2 - 1 Sant Pere Nord
27-10-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo B 3 - 1 Navarcles
27-10-2019 16:30 Cardona 2 - 3 Pìrinaica
27-10-2019 16:45 Súria 3 - 0 Viladecavalls
27-10-2019 17:00 Puig-reig 2 - 1 Sant Cugat B
27-10-2019 17:00 Matadepera B 2 - 0 Fruitosenc
27-10-2019 18:30 Joanenc B 2 - 2 Castellnou

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc 3 - 3 Joanenc B
02-11-2019 17:00 Castellnou 1 - 1 Súria
02-11-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 2 - 4 Natació Terrassa C
02-11-2019 19:00 Sant Pere Nord 2 - 2 San Lorenzo B
02-11-2019 19:15 Navarcles 3 - 3 Artés
03-11-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica 2 - 1 Santpedor
03-11-2019 16:30 Cardona 0 - 2 Matadepera B
03-11-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls 0 - 0 Puig-reig
03-11-2019 16:30 Navàs 0 - 2 Avià

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:00 Artés 2 - 1 Sant Pere Nord
09-11-2019 16:00 Avià 4 - 2 Navarcles
09-11-2019 16:30 Puig-reig 1 - 0 Castellnou
09-11-2019 17:00 Matadepera B 2 - 4 Pìrinaica
09-11-2019 19:15 Natació Terrassa C 2 - 1 Viladecavalls
10-11-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo B 2 - 4 Sant Cugat B
10-11-2019 16:00 Santpedor 0 - 3 Navàs
10-11-2019 16:00 Súria 3 - 1 Fruitosenc
10-11-2019 18:30 Joanenc B 1 - 2 Cardona

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 17:00 Matadepera B 3 - 2 Joanenc B
16-11-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc 2 - 4 Puig-reig
16-11-2019 17:00 Sant Pere Nord 3 - 6 Avià
16-11-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 1 - 2 Artés
16-11-2019 18:00 Castellnou 0 - 1 Natació Terrassa C
16-11-2019 19:15 Navarcles 2 - 1 Santpedor
17-11-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica 1 - 1 Navàs
17-11-2019 16:30 Cardona 0 - 2 Súria
17-11-2019 18:00 Viladecavalls 2 - 0 San Lorenzo B

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 16:00 Artés 2 - 1 Viladecavalls
23-11-2019 16:00 Avià 3 - 1 Sant Cugat B
24-11-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo B 4 - 4 Castellnou
24-11-2019 16:00 Súria 2 - 3 Matadepera B
24-11-2019 16:00 Santpedor 0 - 2 Sant Pere Nord
24-11-2019 16:30 Navàs 1 - 1 Navarcles
24-11-2019 16:30 Puig-reig 4 - 1 Cardona
24-11-2019 17:00 Joanenc B 0 - 1 Pìrinaica
24-11-2019 17:25 Natació Terrassa C 1 - 0 Fruitosenc

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 17:00 Matadepera B 0 - 0 Puig-reig
30-11-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc 0 - 3 San Lorenzo B
30-11-2019 17:00 Castellnou 5 - 2 Artés
30-11-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 1 - 1 Santpedor
01-12-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica 4 - 0 Navarcles
01-12-2019 16:00 Joanenc B 0 - 0 Súria
01-12-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls 0 - 2 Avià
01-12-2019 16:30 Cardona 1 - 5 Natació Terrassa C
01-12-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 2 - 1 Navàs

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 19:00 Navarcles Sant Pere Nord
15-12-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo B Cardona
15-12-2019 16:00 Súria Pìrinaica
15-12-2019 16:00 Natació Terrassa C Matadepera B
15-12-2019 16:30 Navàs Sant Cugat B
15-12-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Joanenc B
15-12-2019 17:00 Avià Castellnou
15-12-2019 18:00 Santpedor Viladecavalls
15-12-2019 18:00 Artés Fruitosenc

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 16:30 Castellnou Santpedor
21-12-2019 17:00 Matadepera B San Lorenzo B
21-12-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Avià
21-12-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B Navarcles
22-12-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Sant Pere Nord
22-12-2019 16:00 Súria Puig-reig
22-12-2019 16:30 Cardona Artés
22-12-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Navàs
22-12-2019 20:00 Joanenc B Natació Terrassa C

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Sant Cugat B
11-01-2020 19:00 Navarcles Viladecavalls
12-01-2020 12:00 Pìrinaica Puig-reig
12-01-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo B Joanenc B
12-01-2020 16:00 Natació Terrassa C Súria
12-01-2020 16:30 Navàs Castellnou
12-01-2020 17:00 Avià Cardona
12-01-2020 18:00 Santpedor Fruitosenc
12-01-2020 18:00 Artés Matadepera B

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 16:30 Castellnou Navarcles
18-01-2020 17:00 Fruitosenc Navàs
18-01-2020 17:00 Matadepera B Avià
18-01-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat B Pìrinaica
19-01-2020 16:00 Súria San Lorenzo B
19-01-2020 16:30 Cardona Santpedor
19-01-2020 16:30 Puig-reig Natació Terrassa C
19-01-2020 16:30 Viladecavalls Sant Pere Nord
19-01-2020 20:00 Joanenc B Artés

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:30 Castellnou Sant Pere Nord
25-01-2020 17:00 Fruitosenc Navarcles
25-01-2020 17:00 Matadepera B Santpedor
26-01-2020 16:00 Súria Artés
26-01-2020 16:00 Natació Terrassa C Pìrinaica
26-01-2020 16:30 Viladecavalls Sant Cugat B
26-01-2020 16:30 Puig-reig San Lorenzo B
26-01-2020 16:30 Cardona Navàs
26-01-2020 20:00 Joanenc B Avià

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Fruitosenc
01-02-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat B Castellnou
01-02-2020 19:00 Navarcles Cardona
02-02-2020 12:00 Pìrinaica Viladecavalls
02-02-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo B Natació Terrassa C
02-02-2020 16:30 Navàs Matadepera B
02-02-2020 17:00 Avià Súria
02-02-2020 18:00 Artés Puig-reig
02-02-2020 18:00 Santpedor Joanenc B

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:30 Castellnou Viladecavalls
08-02-2020 17:00 Fruitosenc Sant Cugat B
08-02-2020 17:00 Matadepera B Navarcles
09-02-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo B Pìrinaica
09-02-2020 16:00 Natació Terrassa C Artés
09-02-2020 16:00 Súria Santpedor
09-02-2020 16:30 Puig-reig Avià
09-02-2020 16:30 Cardona Sant Pere Nord
09-02-2020 20:00 Joanenc B Navàs

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Matadepera B
15-02-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat B Cardona
15-02-2020 19:00 Navarcles Joanenc B
16-02-2020 12:00 Pìrinaica Castellnou
16-02-2020 16:30 Viladecavalls Fruitosenc
16-02-2020 16:30 Navàs Súria
16-02-2020 17:00 Avià Natació Terrassa C
16-02-2020 18:00 Artés San Lorenzo B
16-02-2020 18:00 Santpedor Puig-reig

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 17:00 Fruitosenc Castellnou
29-02-2020 17:00 Matadepera B Sant Cugat B
01-03-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo B Avià
01-03-2020 16:00 Súria Navarcles
01-03-2020 16:00 Natació Terrassa C Santpedor
01-03-2020 16:30 Puig-reig Navàs
01-03-2020 16:30 Cardona Viladecavalls
01-03-2020 18:00 Artés Pìrinaica
01-03-2020 20:00 Joanenc B Sant Pere Nord

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:30 Castellnou Cardona
07-03-2020 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Súria
07-03-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat B Joanenc B
07-03-2020 19:00 Navarcles Puig-reig
08-03-2020 12:00 Pìrinaica Fruitosenc
08-03-2020 16:30 Viladecavalls Matadepera B
08-03-2020 16:30 Navàs Natació Terrassa C
08-03-2020 17:00 Avià Artés
08-03-2020 18:00 Santpedor San Lorenzo B

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 17:00 Matadepera B Castellnou
15-03-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo B Navàs
15-03-2020 16:00 Natació Terrassa C Navarcles
15-03-2020 16:00 Súria Sant Cugat B
15-03-2020 16:30 Puig-reig Sant Pere Nord
15-03-2020 16:30 Cardona Fruitosenc
15-03-2020 17:00 Avià Pìrinaica
15-03-2020 18:00 Artés Santpedor
15-03-2020 20:00 Joanenc B Viladecavalls

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:30 Castellnou Joanenc B
21-03-2020 17:00 Fruitosenc Matadepera B
21-03-2020 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Natació Terrassa C
21-03-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat B Puig-reig
21-03-2020 19:00 Navarcles San Lorenzo B
22-03-2020 12:00 Pìrinaica Cardona
22-03-2020 16:30 Viladecavalls Súria
22-03-2020 16:30 Navàs Artés
22-03-2020 18:00 Santpedor Avià

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 17:00 Matadepera B Cardona
29-03-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo B Sant Pere Nord
29-03-2020 16:00 Súria Castellnou
29-03-2020 16:00 Natació Terrassa C Sant Cugat B
29-03-2020 16:30 Puig-reig Viladecavalls
29-03-2020 17:00 Avià Navàs
29-03-2020 18:00 Santpedor Pìrinaica
29-03-2020 18:00 Artés Navarcles
29-03-2020 20:00 Joanenc B Fruitosenc

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:30 Castellnou Puig-reig
04-04-2020 17:00 Fruitosenc Súria
04-04-2020 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Artés
04-04-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat B San Lorenzo B
04-04-2020 19:00 Navarcles Avià
05-04-2020 12:00 Pìrinaica Matadepera B
05-04-2020 16:30 Cardona Joanenc B
05-04-2020 16:30 Viladecavalls Natació Terrassa C
05-04-2020 16:30 Navàs Santpedor

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

19-04-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo B Viladecavalls
19-04-2020 16:00 Súria Cardona
19-04-2020 16:00 Natació Terrassa C Castellnou
19-04-2020 16:30 Puig-reig Fruitosenc
19-04-2020 16:30 Navàs Pìrinaica
19-04-2020 17:00 Avià Sant Pere Nord
19-04-2020 18:00 Santpedor Navarcles
19-04-2020 18:00 Artés Sant Cugat B
19-04-2020 20:00 Joanenc B Matadepera B

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:30 Castellnou San Lorenzo B
25-04-2020 17:00 Matadepera B Súria
25-04-2020 17:00 Fruitosenc Natació Terrassa C
25-04-2020 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Santpedor
25-04-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat B Avià
25-04-2020 19:00 Navarcles Navàs
26-04-2020 12:00 Pìrinaica Joanenc B
26-04-2020 16:30 Cardona Puig-reig
26-04-2020 16:30 Viladecavalls Artés

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 19:00 Navarcles Pìrinaica
03-05-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo B Fruitosenc
03-05-2020 16:00 Súria Joanenc B
03-05-2020 16:00 Natació Terrassa C Cardona
03-05-2020 16:30 Navàs Sant Pere Nord
03-05-2020 16:30 Puig-reig Matadepera B
03-05-2020 17:00 Avià Viladecavalls
03-05-2020 18:00 Santpedor Sant Cugat B
03-05-2020 18:00 Artés Castellnou

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:30 Castellnou Avià
09-05-2020 17:00 Fruitosenc Artés
09-05-2020 17:00 Matadepera B Natació Terrassa C
09-05-2020 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Navarcles
09-05-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat B Navàs
10-05-2020 12:00 Pìrinaica Súria
10-05-2020 16:30 Cardona San Lorenzo B
10-05-2020 16:30 Viladecavalls Santpedor
10-05-2020 20:00 Joanenc B Puig-reig

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Pìrinaica
16-05-2020 19:00 Navarcles Sant Cugat B
17-05-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo B Matadepera B
17-05-2020 16:00 Natació Terrassa C Joanenc B
17-05-2020 16:30 Puig-reig Súria
17-05-2020 16:30 Navàs Viladecavalls
17-05-2020 17:00 Avià Fruitosenc
17-05-2020 18:00 Santpedor Castellnou
17-05-2020 18:00 Artés Cardona

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 16:30 Castellnou Navàs
23-05-2020 17:00 Fruitosenc Santpedor
23-05-2020 17:00 Matadepera B Artés
23-05-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat B Sant Pere Nord
24-05-2020 16:00 Súria Natació Terrassa C
24-05-2020 16:30 Cardona Avià
24-05-2020 16:30 Puig-reig Pìrinaica
24-05-2020 16:30 Viladecavalls Navarcles
24-05-2020 20:00 Joanenc B San Lorenzo B

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Viladecavalls
30-05-2020 19:00 Navarcles Castellnou
31-05-2020 12:00 Pìrinaica Sant Cugat B
31-05-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo B Súria
31-05-2020 16:00 Natació Terrassa C Puig-reig
31-05-2020 16:30 Navàs Fruitosenc
31-05-2020 17:00 Avià Matadepera B
31-05-2020 18:00 Santpedor Cardona
31-05-2020 18:00 Artés Joanenc B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies