logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 17:00 Matadepera 1 - 2 Llano
07-09-2019 17:00 Can Parellada 1 - 2 Juv. 25 Septiembre
07-09-2019 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles 0 - 2 Marina CG
07-09-2019 18:30 Castellar 3 - 0 Mirasol-Baco
08-09-2019 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 5 - 0 EF Planadeu
08-09-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 3 Rubí B
08-09-2019 12:00 La Románica 1 - 1 Badía del Vallès
08-09-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 4 - 0 San Lorenzo
08-09-2019 19:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 2 PD Pajaril

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 4 - 1 Can Rull RT
14-09-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès 5 - 1 Matadepera
14-09-2019 17:30 Rubí B 2 - 4 Olímpic Can Fatjó
14-09-2019 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 1 - 1 Castellbisbal
14-09-2019 19:45 Marina CG 4 - 1 Juan XXIII
15-09-2019 11:30 Llano 0 - 2 Castellar
15-09-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu 2 - 2 Can Parellada
15-09-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 0 La Románica
15-09-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Cercle Sabadelles

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 17:00 Matadepera 2 - 4 Juv. 25 Septiembre
21-09-2019 17:00 Can Parellada 2 - 0 Rubí B
21-09-2019 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles 2 - 2 Juan XXIII
21-09-2019 18:30 Castellar 2 - 1 Badía del Vallès
22-09-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 3 Llano
22-09-2019 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 3 - 3 Marina CG
22-09-2019 12:00 La Románica 5 - 1 EF Planadeu
22-09-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo 0 - 2 PD Pajaril
22-09-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 6 - 1 Mirasol-Baco

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 2 - 1 Cercle Sabadelles
28-09-2019 17:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
28-09-2019 17:45 Rubí B 8 - 1 La Románica
28-09-2019 19:00 Marina CG 0 - 4 Can Parellada
29-09-2019 11:30 Llano 1 - 3 Can Rull RT
29-09-2019 12:00 Badía del Vallès 0 - 0 Castellbisbal
29-09-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu 3 - 2 Matadepera
29-09-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 0 - 2 Castellar
29-09-2019 12:15 Juan XXIII 1 - 6 Olímpic Can Fatjó

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 1 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
05-10-2019 17:00 Matadepera 2 - 3 Rubí B
05-10-2019 17:00 Can Parellada 2 - 2 Juan XXIII
05-10-2019 18:00 Castellar 4 - 0 EF Planadeu
05-10-2019 18:30 Cercle Sabadelles 0 - 6 Olímpic Can Fatjó
06-10-2019 12:00 La Románica 5 - 6 Marina CG
06-10-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal 0 - 3 Juv. 25 Septiembre
06-10-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Llano
06-10-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 3 Badía del Vallès

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 1 - 2 Cercle Sabadelles
12-10-2019 18:15 Rubí B 0 - 1 Castellar
12-10-2019 19:45 Marina CG 3 - 3 Matadepera
13-10-2019 11:30 Llano 2 - 2 PD Pajaril
13-10-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu 1 - 1 Castellbisbal
13-10-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 2 La Románica
13-10-2019 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 2 - 1 Can Parellada
13-10-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 0 - 2 Can Rull RT
13-10-2019 17:00 Badía del Vallès 6 - 4 San Lorenzo

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 1 - 1 Badía del Vallès
19-10-2019 17:00 Matadepera 4 - 2 Juan XXIII
19-10-2019 18:00 Castellar 3 - 0 Marina CG
19-10-2019 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 1 - 2 Llano
19-10-2019 18:15 Cercle Sabadelles 0 - 0 Can Parellada
20-10-2019 12:00 La Románica 1 - 2 Olímpic Can Fatjó
20-10-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 1 Rubí B
20-10-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
20-10-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 0 EF Planadeu

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 17:00 Rubí B 1 - 0 Can Rull RT
26-10-2019 17:00 Can Parellada 3 - 2 La Románica
26-10-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès 3 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
26-10-2019 18:30 Marina CG 0 - 4 Castellbisbal
27-10-2019 11:30 Llano 2 - 6 Cercle Sabadelles
27-10-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu 4 - 3 San Lorenzo
27-10-2019 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 5 - 3 Matadepera
27-10-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 1 PD Pajaril
27-10-2019 12:30 Juan XXIII 0 - 2 Castellar

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 5 - 2 EF Planadeu
02-11-2019 17:00 Castellar 1 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
02-11-2019 17:00 Matadepera 3 - 4 Can Parellada
02-11-2019 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles 3 - 3 La Románica
02-11-2019 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 0 - 2 Juv. 25 Septiembre
03-11-2019 11:30 Llano 1 - 2 Badía del Vallès
03-11-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal 0 - 1 Juan XXIII
03-11-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Rubí B
03-11-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 4 Marina CG

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:45 Rubí B 0 - 4 PD Pajaril
09-11-2019 17:00 Can Parellada 1 - 3 Castellar
09-11-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès 6 - 1 Cercle Sabadelles
09-11-2019 18:15 Marina CG 3 - 3 San Lorenzo
10-11-2019 12:00 La Románica 7 - 1 Matadepera
10-11-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu 2 - 7 Mirasol-Baco
10-11-2019 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 5 - 1 Castellbisbal
10-11-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 2 Llano
10-11-2019 12:30 Juan XXIII 0 - 3 Can Rull RT

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 3 - 1 Marina CG
16-11-2019 17:00 Castellar 1 - 3 La Románica
16-11-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès 3 - 3 Juv. 25 Septiembre
16-11-2019 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles 5 - 2 Matadepera
16-11-2019 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 1 - 3 Rubí B
17-11-2019 11:30 Llano 5 - 4 EF Planadeu
17-11-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 1 Can Parellada
17-11-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 0 Olímpic Can Fatjó
17-11-2019 13:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Juan XXIII

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 17:00 Can Parellada 1 - 2 Can Rull RT
23-11-2019 17:00 Matadepera 2 - 4 Castellar
23-11-2019 18:15 Rubí B 5 - 0 Llano
23-11-2019 18:15 Marina CG 4 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
24-11-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 7 PD Pajaril
24-11-2019 12:00 La Románica 5 - 2 Castellbisbal
24-11-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 6 - 1 Cercle Sabadelles
24-11-2019 12:30 EF Planadeu 2 - 2 Badía del Vallès
24-11-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 5 - 1 San Lorenzo

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 3 - 6 Olímpic Can Fatjó
30-11-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès 5 - 4 Rubí B
30-11-2019 17:45 Cercle Sabadelles 0 - 4 Castellar
30-11-2019 18:15 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 2 Juan XXIII
01-12-2019 11:30 Llano 3 - 2 Marina CG
01-12-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 4 Matadepera
01-12-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 0 EF Planadeu
01-12-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Can Parellada
01-12-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 0 - 1 La Románica

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 17:00 Can Parellada PD Pajaril
14-12-2019 17:00 Matadepera Can Rull RT
14-12-2019 17:30 Rubí B Juv. 25 Septiembre
14-12-2019 18:30 Castellar Castellbisbal
14-12-2019 19:45 Marina CG Badía del Vallès
15-12-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII Llano
15-12-2019 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Mirasol-Baco
15-12-2019 12:00 La Románica San Lorenzo
15-12-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu Cercle Sabadelles

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril La Románica
21-12-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès Juan XXIII
21-12-2019 18:00 Mirasol-Baco Can Parellada
21-12-2019 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles Castellbisbal
22-12-2019 11:30 Llano Olímpic Can Fatjó
22-12-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu Rubí B
22-12-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Marina CG
22-12-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Matadepera
22-12-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT Castellar

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 17:00 Can Parellada Llano
11-01-2020 17:00 Matadepera PD Pajaril
11-01-2020 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles Rubí B
11-01-2020 18:30 Castellar San Lorenzo
11-01-2020 19:45 Marina CG EF Planadeu
12-01-2020 12:00 Juan XXIII Juv. 25 Septiembre
12-01-2020 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Badía del Vallès
12-01-2020 12:00 La Románica Mirasol-Baco
12-01-2020 19:00 Castellbisbal Can Rull RT

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 17:00 PD Pajaril Castellar
18-01-2020 17:30 Rubí B Marina CG
18-01-2020 17:30 Badía del Vallès Can Parellada
18-01-2020 18:00 Mirasol-Baco Matadepera
19-01-2020 11:30 Llano La Románica
19-01-2020 12:00 EF Planadeu Juan XXIII
19-01-2020 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Olímpic Can Fatjó
19-01-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo Castellbisbal
19-01-2020 12:15 Can Rull RT Cercle Sabadelles

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 17:00 PD Pajaril Castellbisbal
25-01-2020 17:30 Badía del Vallès La Románica
25-01-2020 17:30 Rubí B Juan XXIII
25-01-2020 18:00 Mirasol-Baco Castellar
25-01-2020 19:45 Marina CG Cercle Sabadelles
26-01-2020 11:30 Llano Matadepera
26-01-2020 12:00 EF Planadeu Olímpic Can Fatjó
26-01-2020 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Can Parellada
26-01-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo Can Rull RT

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 17:00 Matadepera Badía del Vallès
01-02-2020 17:00 Can Parellada EF Planadeu
01-02-2020 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles San Lorenzo
01-02-2020 18:30 Castellar Llano
02-02-2020 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Rubí B
02-02-2020 12:00 Juan XXIII Marina CG
02-02-2020 12:00 La Románica Juv. 25 Septiembre
02-02-2020 12:15 Can Rull RT PD Pajaril
02-02-2020 19:00 Castellbisbal Mirasol-Baco

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 17:00 PD Pajaril San Lorenzo
08-02-2020 17:30 Badía del Vallès Castellar
08-02-2020 17:30 Rubí B Can Parellada
08-02-2020 18:00 Mirasol-Baco Can Rull RT
08-02-2020 19:45 Marina CG Olímpic Can Fatjó
09-02-2020 11:30 Llano Castellbisbal
09-02-2020 12:00 Juan XXIII Cercle Sabadelles
09-02-2020 12:00 EF Planadeu La Románica
09-02-2020 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Matadepera

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 17:00 Matadepera EF Planadeu
15-02-2020 17:00 Can Parellada Marina CG
15-02-2020 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles PD Pajaril
15-02-2020 18:30 Castellar Juv. 25 Septiembre
16-02-2020 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Juan XXIII
16-02-2020 12:00 La Románica Rubí B
16-02-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo Mirasol-Baco
16-02-2020 12:15 Can Rull RT Llano
16-02-2020 19:00 Castellbisbal Badía del Vallès

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 17:30 Badía del Vallès Can Rull RT
29-02-2020 17:30 Rubí B Matadepera
29-02-2020 18:00 Mirasol-Baco PD Pajaril
29-02-2020 19:45 Marina CG La Románica
01-03-2020 11:30 Llano San Lorenzo
01-03-2020 12:00 Juan XXIII Can Parellada
01-03-2020 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Cercle Sabadelles
01-03-2020 12:00 EF Planadeu Castellar
01-03-2020 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Castellbisbal

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 17:00 PD Pajaril Llano
07-03-2020 17:00 Matadepera Marina CG
07-03-2020 17:00 Can Parellada Olímpic Can Fatjó
07-03-2020 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles Mirasol-Baco
07-03-2020 18:30 Castellar Rubí B
08-03-2020 12:00 La Románica Juan XXIII
08-03-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo Badía del Vallès
08-03-2020 12:15 Can Rull RT Juv. 25 Septiembre
08-03-2020 19:00 Castellbisbal EF Planadeu

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 17:00 Can Parellada Cercle Sabadelles
14-03-2020 17:30 Badía del Vallès PD Pajaril
14-03-2020 17:30 Rubí B Castellbisbal
14-03-2020 19:45 Marina CG Castellar
15-03-2020 11:30 Llano Mirasol-Baco
15-03-2020 12:00 EF Planadeu Can Rull RT
15-03-2020 12:00 Juan XXIII Matadepera
15-03-2020 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó La Románica
15-03-2020 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre San Lorenzo

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 17:00 PD Pajaril Juv. 25 Septiembre
21-03-2020 17:00 Matadepera Olímpic Can Fatjó
21-03-2020 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles Llano
21-03-2020 18:00 Mirasol-Baco Badía del Vallès
21-03-2020 18:30 Castellar Juan XXIII
22-03-2020 12:00 La Románica Can Parellada
22-03-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo EF Planadeu
22-03-2020 12:15 Can Rull RT Rubí B
22-03-2020 19:00 Castellbisbal Marina CG

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 17:00 Can Parellada Matadepera
28-03-2020 17:30 Badía del Vallès Llano
28-03-2020 17:30 Rubí B San Lorenzo
28-03-2020 19:45 Marina CG Can Rull RT
29-03-2020 12:00 Juan XXIII Castellbisbal
29-03-2020 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Castellar
29-03-2020 12:00 La Románica Cercle Sabadelles
29-03-2020 12:00 EF Planadeu PD Pajaril
29-03-2020 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Mirasol-Baco

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 17:00 PD Pajaril Rubí B
04-04-2020 17:00 Matadepera La Románica
04-04-2020 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles Badía del Vallès
04-04-2020 18:00 Mirasol-Baco EF Planadeu
04-04-2020 18:30 Castellar Can Parellada
05-04-2020 11:30 Llano Juv. 25 Septiembre
05-04-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo Marina CG
05-04-2020 12:15 Can Rull RT Juan XXIII
05-04-2020 19:00 Castellbisbal Olímpic Can Fatjó

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 17:00 Can Parellada Castellbisbal
18-04-2020 17:00 Matadepera Cercle Sabadelles
18-04-2020 17:30 Rubí B Mirasol-Baco
18-04-2020 19:45 Marina CG PD Pajaril
19-04-2020 12:00 Juan XXIII San Lorenzo
19-04-2020 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Can Rull RT
19-04-2020 12:00 La Románica Castellar
19-04-2020 12:00 EF Planadeu Llano
19-04-2020 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Badía del Vallès

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 17:00 PD Pajaril Juan XXIII
25-04-2020 17:30 Badía del Vallès EF Planadeu
25-04-2020 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles Juv. 25 Septiembre
25-04-2020 18:00 Mirasol-Baco Marina CG
25-04-2020 18:30 Castellar Matadepera
26-04-2020 11:30 Llano Rubí B
26-04-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo Olímpic Can Fatjó
26-04-2020 12:15 Can Rull RT Can Parellada
26-04-2020 19:00 Castellbisbal La Románica

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 17:00 Can Parellada San Lorenzo
02-05-2020 17:00 Matadepera Castellbisbal
02-05-2020 17:30 Rubí B Badía del Vallès
02-05-2020 18:30 Castellar Cercle Sabadelles
02-05-2020 19:45 Marina CG Llano
03-05-2020 12:00 Juan XXIII Mirasol-Baco
03-05-2020 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó PD Pajaril
03-05-2020 12:00 La Románica Can Rull RT
03-05-2020 12:00 EF Planadeu Juv. 25 Septiembre

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 17:00 PD Pajaril Can Parellada
09-05-2020 17:30 Badía del Vallès Marina CG
09-05-2020 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles EF Planadeu
09-05-2020 18:00 Mirasol-Baco Olímpic Can Fatjó
10-05-2020 11:30 Llano Juan XXIII
10-05-2020 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Rubí B
10-05-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo La Románica
10-05-2020 12:15 Can Rull RT Matadepera
10-05-2020 19:00 Castellbisbal Castellar

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 17:00 Can Parellada Mirasol-Baco
16-05-2020 17:00 Matadepera San Lorenzo
16-05-2020 17:30 Rubí B EF Planadeu
16-05-2020 18:30 Castellar Can Rull RT
16-05-2020 19:45 Marina CG Juv. 25 Septiembre
17-05-2020 12:00 Juan XXIII Badía del Vallès
17-05-2020 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Llano
17-05-2020 12:00 La Románica PD Pajaril
17-05-2020 19:00 Castellbisbal Cercle Sabadelles

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 17:00 PD Pajaril Matadepera
23-05-2020 17:30 Rubí B Cercle Sabadelles
23-05-2020 17:30 Badía del Vallès Olímpic Can Fatjó
23-05-2020 18:00 Mirasol-Baco La Románica
24-05-2020 11:30 Llano Can Parellada
24-05-2020 12:00 EF Planadeu Marina CG
24-05-2020 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Juan XXIII
24-05-2020 12:15 San Lorenzo Castellar
24-05-2020 12:15 Can Rull RT Castellbisbal

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 17:00 Can Parellada Badía del Vallès
30-05-2020 17:00 Matadepera Mirasol-Baco
30-05-2020 18:00 Cercle Sabadelles Can Rull RT
30-05-2020 18:30 Castellar PD Pajaril
30-05-2020 19:45 Marina CG Rubí B
31-05-2020 12:00 Juan XXIII EF Planadeu
31-05-2020 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó Juv. 25 Septiembre
31-05-2020 12:00 La Románica Llano
31-05-2020 19:00 Castellbisbal San Lorenzo

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies