logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 18:00 Olivella 1 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
07-09-2019 18:00 Cubelles 2 - 1 Molins de Rei
07-09-2019 18:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 0 At. Prat Delta
07-09-2019 18:15 Can Buxeres 1 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
07-09-2019 19:30 Marianao Poblet 4 - 3 Espluguenc
08-09-2019 12:00 Valldoreix 2 - 2 Almeda
08-09-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 1 - 0 San Mauro
08-09-2019 12:15 Sitges 1 - 1 Sant Cugat
08-09-2019 18:30 At.Junior 1 - 2 Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 17:30 At. Prat Delta 1 - 1 Can Buxeres
14-09-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 1 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca
14-09-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 0 - 2 Cubelles
14-09-2019 18:30 Sant Joan Despí 1 - 1 Marianao Poblet
15-09-2019 12:00 Almeda 1 - 0 At.Junior
15-09-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 0 - 0 Sitges
15-09-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 0 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca
15-09-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 3 Olivella
15-09-2019 18:00 San Mauro 1 - 2 Valldoreix

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 17:00 Cubelles 0 - 1 At. Prat Delta
21-09-2019 17:30 Olivella 1 - 0 Almeda
21-09-2019 18:00 Can Buxeres 0 - 3 Sant Cugat
21-09-2019 19:15 Marianao Poblet 2 - 4 Unificació Bellvitge
22-09-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 1 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
22-09-2019 12:00 At.Junior 2 - 1 San Mauro
22-09-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 5 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó
22-09-2019 12:15 Sitges 2 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca
22-09-2019 17:00 Valldoreix 3 - 2 Molins de Rei

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 0 - 1 Valldoreix
28-09-2019 18:00 At. Prat Delta 0 - 3 Sant Andreu de la Barca
28-09-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 1 - 1 Cubelles
28-09-2019 18:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 1 Can Buxeres
28-09-2019 18:30 Sant Joan Despí 1 - 3 Sitges
29-09-2019 12:00 Almeda 1 - 0 Marianao Poblet
29-09-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 1 Espluguenc
29-09-2019 17:00 San Mauro 1 - 5 Olivella
29-09-2019 19:00 Molins de Rei 1 - 2 At.Junior

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 17:00 Olivella 1 - 2 Molins de Rei
05-10-2019 17:00 Cubelles 1 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca
05-10-2019 18:00 Marianao Poblet 3 - 4 San Mauro
05-10-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí 0 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
06-10-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 0 - 1 Almeda
06-10-2019 12:00 At.Junior 0 - 0 Fontsanta-Fatjó
06-10-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 2 - 1 Sant Cugat
06-10-2019 12:15 Sitges 2 - 1 Can Buxeres
06-10-2019 17:00 Valldoreix 2 - 3 At. Prat Delta

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 3 - 2 Olivella
12-10-2019 18:00 At. Prat Delta 2 - 0 At.Junior
12-10-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 1 - 3 Valldoreix
12-10-2019 18:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 3 Sant Andreu de la Barca
12-10-2019 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 2 Cubelles
13-10-2019 12:00 Almeda 3 - 0 Sant Joan Despí
13-10-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 2 - 0 Marianao Poblet
13-10-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 3 - 1 Sitges
13-10-2019 17:00 San Mauro 0 - 0 Espluguenc

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 17:00 Olivella 3 - 0 At. Prat Delta
19-10-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí 6 - 2 San Mauro
19-10-2019 18:00 Marianao Poblet 1 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
20-10-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 0 - 2 Molins de Rei
20-10-2019 12:00 At.Junior 0 - 2 Sant Cugat
20-10-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 0 - 1 Can Buxeres
20-10-2019 12:15 Sitges 4 - 1 Cubelles
20-10-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 4 - 1 Almeda
20-10-2019 18:15 Valldoreix 0 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 16:00 San Mauro 1 - 2 Unificació Bellvitge
26-10-2019 17:30 Cubelles 1 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca
26-10-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 1 - 2 Espluguenc
26-10-2019 18:00 At. Prat Delta 2 - 2 Marianao Poblet
26-10-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 4 - 0 Olivella
26-10-2019 18:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 2 - 2 At.Junior
26-10-2019 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 4 Valldoreix
27-10-2019 12:00 Almeda 1 - 2 Sitges
27-10-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 1 - 0 Sant Joan Despí

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 16:00 Olivella 2 - 3 Fundació At. Vilafranca
02-11-2019 18:00 Marianao Poblet 0 - 1 Sant Cugat
02-11-2019 18:15 Sant Joan Despí 0 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó
03-11-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 1 - 1 At. Prat Delta
03-11-2019 12:00 Almeda 4 - 2 San Mauro
03-11-2019 12:00 At.Junior 3 - 1 Can Buxeres
03-11-2019 12:15 Sitges 3 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca
03-11-2019 16:00 Valldoreix 3 - 3 Cubelles
03-11-2019 17:30 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 0 Molins de Rei

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:00 Can Buxeres 2 - 2 Olivella
09-11-2019 17:30 Cubelles 1 - 4 At.Junior
09-11-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 0 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
09-11-2019 18:00 At. Prat Delta 4 - 0 Sant Joan Despí
09-11-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 4 - 0 Espluguenc
09-11-2019 18:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 2 Marianao Poblet
10-11-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 1 - 3 Valldoreix
10-11-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 1 - 0 Almeda
10-11-2019 17:00 San Mauro 1 - 2 Sitges

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 16:00 Olivella 1 - 1 Cubelles
16-11-2019 18:30 Marianao Poblet 2 - 0 Can Buxeres
16-11-2019 18:30 Sant Joan Despí 0 - 3 Sant Cugat
17-11-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 1 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca
17-11-2019 12:00 Almeda 1 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
17-11-2019 12:00 At.Junior 1 - 3 Sant Andreu de la Barca
17-11-2019 12:15 Sitges 2 - 1 Valldoreix
17-11-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 1 At. Prat Delta
17-11-2019 17:00 San Mauro 1 - 2 Molins de Rei

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 17:30 Fundació At. Vilafranca 5 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
23-11-2019 17:30 Cubelles 0 - 2 Marianao Poblet
23-11-2019 18:00 Can Buxeres 0 - 3 Espluguenc
23-11-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 0 - 2 San Mauro
23-11-2019 18:00 At. Prat Delta 3 - 2 Almeda
23-11-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 4 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
24-11-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 3 - 3 Sitges
24-11-2019 12:15 Sant Andreu de la Barca 2 - 0 Olivella
24-11-2019 16:00 Valldoreix 3 - 3 At.Junior

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:00 Olivella 1 - 3 Valldoreix
30-11-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí 0 - 0 Can Buxeres
30-11-2019 18:00 Marianao Poblet 1 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca
01-12-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 1 - 0 Fontsanta-Fatjó
01-12-2019 12:00 Almeda 1 - 2 Sant Cugat
01-12-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 3 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
01-12-2019 12:15 Espluguenc 1 - 1 Cubelles
01-12-2019 12:30 Sitges 3 - 2 At.Junior
01-12-2019 17:00 San Mauro 3 - 4 At. Prat Delta

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 17:30 Cubelles Sant Joan Despí
14-12-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Sitges
14-12-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat San Mauro
14-12-2019 18:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Almeda
14-12-2019 18:00 Can Buxeres Unificació Bellvitge
14-12-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta Molins de Rei
15-12-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Espluguenc
15-12-2019 12:00 At.Junior Olivella
15-12-2019 16:00 Valldoreix Marianao Poblet

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó At. Prat Delta
21-12-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Sant Andreu de la Barca
21-12-2019 18:30 Marianao Poblet At.Junior
22-12-2019 12:00 Espluguenc Valldoreix
22-12-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei Sant Cugat
22-12-2019 12:00 Almeda Can Buxeres
22-12-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Cubelles
22-12-2019 12:15 Sitges Olivella
22-12-2019 17:00 San Mauro Fundació At. Vilafranca

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Molins de Rei
11-01-2020 17:00 Olivella Marianao Poblet
11-01-2020 17:30 Cubelles Almeda
11-01-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat Fontsanta-Fatjó
11-01-2020 18:15 Can Buxeres San Mauro
12-01-2020 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Unificació Bellvitge
12-01-2020 12:00 Valldoreix Sant Joan Despí
12-01-2020 12:00 At.Junior Espluguenc
12-01-2020 12:15 Sitges At. Prat Delta

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Fundació At. Vilafranca
18-01-2020 18:00 Sant Joan Despí At.Junior
18-01-2020 18:05 At. Prat Delta Sant Cugat
18-01-2020 18:30 Marianao Poblet Sitges
19-01-2020 12:00 Espluguenc Olivella
19-01-2020 12:00 Molins de Rei Can Buxeres
19-01-2020 12:00 Almeda Sant Andreu de la Barca
19-01-2020 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Valldoreix
19-01-2020 17:00 San Mauro Cubelles

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Olivella
25-01-2020 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Can Buxeres
25-01-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat Sitges
25-01-2020 18:05 At. Prat Delta Fundació At. Vilafranca
26-01-2020 12:00 Espluguenc Marianao Poblet
26-01-2020 12:00 Molins de Rei Cubelles
26-01-2020 12:00 Almeda Valldoreix
26-01-2020 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge At.Junior
26-01-2020 17:00 San Mauro Sant Andreu de la Barca

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Sant Cugat
01-02-2020 17:00 Olivella Unificació Bellvitge
01-02-2020 17:30 Cubelles Fontsanta-Fatjó
01-02-2020 18:15 Can Buxeres At. Prat Delta
01-02-2020 18:30 Marianao Poblet Sant Joan Despí
02-02-2020 12:00 At.Junior Almeda
02-02-2020 12:00 Valldoreix San Mauro
02-02-2020 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Molins de Rei
02-02-2020 12:15 Sitges Espluguenc

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Sitges
08-02-2020 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Espluguenc
08-02-2020 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Sant Andreu de la Barca
08-02-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat Can Buxeres
08-02-2020 18:05 At. Prat Delta Cubelles
09-02-2020 12:00 Molins de Rei Valldoreix
09-02-2020 12:00 Almeda Olivella
09-02-2020 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Marianao Poblet
09-02-2020 17:00 San Mauro At.Junior

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 17:00 Olivella San Mauro
15-02-2020 17:30 Cubelles Sant Cugat
15-02-2020 18:15 Can Buxeres Fundació At. Vilafranca
15-02-2020 18:30 Marianao Poblet Almeda
16-02-2020 12:00 Espluguenc Unificació Bellvitge
16-02-2020 12:00 At.Junior Molins de Rei
16-02-2020 12:00 Valldoreix Fontsanta-Fatjó
16-02-2020 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca At. Prat Delta
16-02-2020 12:15 Sitges Sant Joan Despí

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Cubelles
29-02-2020 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó At.Junior
29-02-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat Sant Andreu de la Barca
29-02-2020 18:05 At. Prat Delta Valldoreix
29-02-2020 18:15 Can Buxeres Sitges
01-03-2020 12:00 Almeda Espluguenc
01-03-2020 12:00 Molins de Rei Olivella
01-03-2020 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Sant Joan Despí
01-03-2020 17:00 San Mauro Marianao Poblet

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 17:00 Olivella Fontsanta-Fatjó
07-03-2020 17:30 Cubelles Can Buxeres
07-03-2020 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Almeda
07-03-2020 18:30 Marianao Poblet Molins de Rei
08-03-2020 12:00 Espluguenc San Mauro
08-03-2020 12:00 At.Junior At. Prat Delta
08-03-2020 12:00 Valldoreix Sant Cugat
08-03-2020 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Fundació At. Vilafranca
08-03-2020 12:15 Sitges Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Valldoreix
14-03-2020 17:30 Cubelles Sitges
14-03-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat At.Junior
14-03-2020 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Marianao Poblet
14-03-2020 18:05 At. Prat Delta Olivella
14-03-2020 18:15 Can Buxeres Sant Andreu de la Barca
15-03-2020 12:00 Molins de Rei Espluguenc
15-03-2020 12:00 Almeda Unificació Bellvitge
15-03-2020 17:00 San Mauro Sant Joan Despí

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 17:00 Olivella Sant Cugat
21-03-2020 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Molins de Rei
21-03-2020 18:30 Marianao Poblet At. Prat Delta
22-03-2020 12:00 Espluguenc Fontsanta-Fatjó
22-03-2020 12:00 At.Junior Fundació At. Vilafranca
22-03-2020 12:00 Valldoreix Can Buxeres
22-03-2020 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Cubelles
22-03-2020 12:15 Sitges Almeda
22-03-2020 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge San Mauro

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Olivella
28-03-2020 17:30 Cubelles Valldoreix
28-03-2020 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Sant Joan Despí
28-03-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat Marianao Poblet
28-03-2020 18:05 At. Prat Delta Espluguenc
28-03-2020 18:15 Can Buxeres At.Junior
29-03-2020 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Sitges
29-03-2020 12:00 Molins de Rei Unificació Bellvitge
29-03-2020 17:00 San Mauro Almeda

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 17:00 Olivella Can Buxeres
04-04-2020 18:00 Sant Joan Despí At. Prat Delta
04-04-2020 18:30 Marianao Poblet Fundació At. Vilafranca
05-04-2020 12:00 At.Junior Cubelles
05-04-2020 12:00 Valldoreix Sant Andreu de la Barca
05-04-2020 12:00 Espluguenc Sant Cugat
05-04-2020 12:00 Almeda Molins de Rei
05-04-2020 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Fontsanta-Fatjó
05-04-2020 12:15 Sitges San Mauro

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Espluguenc
18-04-2020 17:30 Cubelles Olivella
18-04-2020 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Almeda
18-04-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat Sant Joan Despí
18-04-2020 18:05 At. Prat Delta Unificació Bellvitge
18-04-2020 18:15 Can Buxeres Marianao Poblet
19-04-2020 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca At.Junior
19-04-2020 12:00 Valldoreix Sitges
19-04-2020 12:00 Molins de Rei San Mauro

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 17:00 Olivella Sant Andreu de la Barca
25-04-2020 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Fundació At. Vilafranca
25-04-2020 18:30 Marianao Poblet Cubelles
26-04-2020 12:00 Espluguenc Can Buxeres
26-04-2020 12:00 At.Junior Valldoreix
26-04-2020 12:00 Almeda At. Prat Delta
26-04-2020 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Sant Cugat
26-04-2020 12:15 Sitges Molins de Rei
26-04-2020 17:00 San Mauro Fontsanta-Fatjó

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Unificació Bellvitge
02-05-2020 17:30 Cubelles Espluguenc
02-05-2020 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Molins de Rei
02-05-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat Almeda
02-05-2020 18:05 At. Prat Delta San Mauro
02-05-2020 18:15 Can Buxeres Sant Joan Despí
03-05-2020 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Marianao Poblet
03-05-2020 12:00 Valldoreix Olivella
03-05-2020 12:00 At.Junior Sitges

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 17:00 Olivella At.Junior
09-05-2020 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Cubelles
09-05-2020 18:30 Marianao Poblet Valldoreix
10-05-2020 12:00 Espluguenc Sant Andreu de la Barca
10-05-2020 12:00 Molins de Rei At. Prat Delta
10-05-2020 12:00 Almeda Fundació At. Vilafranca
10-05-2020 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Can Buxeres
10-05-2020 12:15 Sitges Fontsanta-Fatjó
10-05-2020 17:00 San Mauro Sant Cugat

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca San Mauro
16-05-2020 17:00 Olivella Sitges
16-05-2020 17:30 Cubelles Unificació Bellvitge
16-05-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat Molins de Rei
16-05-2020 18:05 At. Prat Delta Fontsanta-Fatjó
16-05-2020 18:15 Can Buxeres Almeda
17-05-2020 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Sant Joan Despí
17-05-2020 12:00 Valldoreix Espluguenc
17-05-2020 12:00 At.Junior Marianao Poblet

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó Sant Cugat
23-05-2020 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Valldoreix
23-05-2020 18:05 At. Prat Delta Sitges
23-05-2020 18:30 Marianao Poblet Olivella
24-05-2020 12:00 Espluguenc At.Junior
24-05-2020 12:00 Molins de Rei Fundació At. Vilafranca
24-05-2020 12:00 Almeda Cubelles
24-05-2020 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge Sant Andreu de la Barca
24-05-2020 17:00 San Mauro Can Buxeres

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca Fontsanta-Fatjó
30-05-2020 17:00 Olivella Espluguenc
30-05-2020 17:30 Cubelles San Mauro
30-05-2020 18:00 Sant Cugat At. Prat Delta
30-05-2020 18:15 Can Buxeres Molins de Rei
31-05-2020 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Almeda
31-05-2020 12:00 Valldoreix Unificació Bellvitge
31-05-2020 12:00 At.Junior Sant Joan Despí
31-05-2020 12:15 Sitges Marianao Poblet

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies