logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

06-09-2019 21:00 Santa Pau 0 - 1 At. Banyoles
07-09-2019 16:00 Les Planes 3 - 5 Campdevànol
07-09-2019 17:00 Sant Roc Olot 2 - 5 Sant Privat d'en Bas
07-09-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 3 - 0 Vilablareix
07-09-2019 18:00 Abadessenc 1 - 2 Sant Gregori
07-09-2019 18:00 Comacros 2 - 1 Fontcoberta
07-09-2019 18:30 Les Preses 5 - 3 Unió Girona
08-09-2019 17:00 Anglès 2 - 1 At Sant Ponç
08-09-2019 18:00 Hòstoles 1 - 5 Fornells

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 15:30 Fontcoberta 0 - 0 Abadessenc
14-09-2019 16:00 Vilablareix 2 - 0 Hòstoles
14-09-2019 16:00 Campdevànol 4 - 3 Anglès
14-09-2019 16:30 Santa Pau 1 - 1 Les Planes
14-09-2019 16:30 Fornells 4 - 1 At. Banyoles
14-09-2019 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas 3 - 4 Les Preses
14-09-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori 2 - 1 EF Gironès Sàbat
14-09-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 4 - 1 Sant Roc Olot
14-09-2019 17:30 Unió Girona 3 - 3 Comacros

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 16:00 Vilablareix 1 - 1 At. Banyoles
21-09-2019 16:00 Abadessenc 3 - 0 Unió Girona
21-09-2019 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas 0 - 1 At Sant Ponç
21-09-2019 16:45 EF Gironès Sàbat 1 - 2 Fontcoberta
21-09-2019 17:00 Sant Roc Olot 2 - 3 Campdevànol
22-09-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 4 - 0 Sant Gregori
22-09-2019 17:00 Les Preses 0 - 2 Comacros
22-09-2019 17:00 Anglès 3 - 0 Santa Pau
30-10-2019 20:30 Les Planes 4 - 1 Fornells

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Campdevànol 2 - 3 Sant Privat d'en Bas
28-09-2019 16:00 Vilablareix 7 - 0 Les Planes
28-09-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta 2 - 1 Hòstoles
28-09-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori 3 - 1 At. Banyoles
28-09-2019 16:30 Santa Pau 3 - 0 Sant Roc Olot
28-09-2019 16:30 Fornells 2 - 2 Anglès
28-09-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 3 - 0 Les Preses
28-09-2019 17:30 Unió Girona 1 - 3 EF Gironès Sàbat
28-09-2019 18:00 Comacros 3 - 2 Abadessenc

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 16:00 Les Planes 1 - 1 Sant Gregori
05-10-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta 2 - 0 At. Banyoles
05-10-2019 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas 2 - 1 Santa Pau
05-10-2019 16:30 EF Gironès Sàbat 1 - 3 Comacros
05-10-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 2 - 2 Campdevànol
05-10-2019 17:00 Sant Roc Olot 0 - 3 Fornells
06-10-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 0 - 2 Unió Girona
06-10-2019 17:00 Anglès 5 - 1 Vilablareix
06-10-2019 17:00 Les Preses 0 - 2 Abadessenc

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:00 Campdevànol 2 - 1 Les Preses
12-10-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta 1 - 1 Les Planes
12-10-2019 16:00 Comacros 0 - 2 Hòstoles
12-10-2019 16:00 Abadessenc 3 - 2 EF Gironès Sàbat
12-10-2019 16:30 Unió Girona 0 - 2 At. Banyoles
12-10-2019 16:30 Santa Pau 4 - 1 At Sant Ponç
12-10-2019 16:30 Fornells 3 - 1 Sant Privat d'en Bas
12-10-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori 0 - 1 Anglès
12-10-2019 17:00 Vilablareix 1 - 1 Sant Roc Olot

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 16:00 Les Planes 5 - 1 Unió Girona
19-10-2019 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas 3 - 0 Vilablareix
19-10-2019 17:00 Sant Roc Olot 2 - 2 Sant Gregori
19-10-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 2 - 2 Fornells
20-10-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 3 - 1 Abadessenc
20-10-2019 17:00 Les Preses 2 - 1 EF Gironès Sàbat
20-10-2019 17:00 Anglès 0 - 1 Fontcoberta
04-12-2019 20:30 Campdevànol 5 - 0 Santa Pau
06-12-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Comacros

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 16:00 Vilablareix 3 - 0 At Sant Ponç
26-10-2019 16:00 Comacros 1 - 2 Les Planes
26-10-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori 4 - 3 Sant Privat d'en Bas
26-10-2019 16:30 Santa Pau 4 - 0 Les Preses
26-10-2019 16:30 Fornells 3 - 2 Campdevànol
26-10-2019 17:00 Abadessenc 2 - 0 At. Banyoles
26-10-2019 17:30 Unió Girona 1 - 0 Anglès
26-10-2019 18:30 EF Gironès Sàbat 2 - 4 Hòstoles
06-12-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Sant Roc Olot

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

31-10-2019 21:00 At Sant Ponç 3 - 3 Sant Gregori
01-11-2019 17:00 Les Preses 1 - 2 Hòstoles
02-11-2019 16:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 1 - 2 Fontcoberta
02-11-2019 16:00 Campdevànol 5 - 1 Vilablareix
02-11-2019 16:00 Les Planes 1 - 2 Abadessenc
02-11-2019 16:30 Santa Pau 1 - 2 Fornells
02-11-2019 17:00 Sant Roc Olot 2 - 3 Unió Girona
02-11-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles 1 - 0 EF Gironès Sàbat
03-11-2019 17:00 Anglès 1 - 3 Comacros

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta 4 - 1 At Sant Ponç
09-11-2019 16:00 Comacros 2 - 2 Sant Roc Olot
09-11-2019 16:00 Abadessenc 0 - 1 Anglès
09-11-2019 16:30 Fornells 3 - 1 Les Preses
09-11-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori 1 - 2 Campdevànol
09-11-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 0 - 2 Les Planes
09-11-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles 2 - 1 Hòstoles
09-11-2019 18:30 Vilablareix 3 - 2 Santa Pau
09-11-2019 18:30 Unió Girona 2 - 3 Sant Privat d'en Bas

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 16:00 Campdevànol 2 - 3 Fontcoberta
16-11-2019 16:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 2 - 1 Comacros
16-11-2019 16:30 Fornells 1 - 2 Vilablareix
16-11-2019 16:30 Santa Pau 2 - 1 Sant Gregori
16-11-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 2 - 1 Unió Girona
16-11-2019 17:00 Sant Roc Olot 0 - 1 Abadessenc
17-11-2019 17:00 Anglès 0 - 3 EF Gironès Sàbat
17-11-2019 17:00 Les Preses 2 - 3 At. Banyoles
05-12-2019 20:30 Les Planes Hòstoles

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 15:30 Fontcoberta 1 - 2 Santa Pau
23-11-2019 16:00 Comacros 4 - 0 At Sant Ponç
23-11-2019 16:00 Abadessenc 3 - 1 Sant Privat d'en Bas
23-11-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 2 - 1 Sant Roc Olot
23-11-2019 17:30 Unió Girona 2 - 2 Campdevànol
23-11-2019 18:00 Les Preses 2 - 0 Vilablareix
23-11-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles 3 - 0 Les Planes
24-11-2019 11:45 Sant Gregori 2 - 1 Fornells
24-11-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 1 - 2 Anglès

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 15:00 Santa Pau 4 - 1 Unió Girona
30-11-2019 16:00 Campdevànol 0 - 1 Comacros
30-11-2019 16:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 0 - 3 EF Gironès Sàbat
30-11-2019 16:30 Fornells 1 - 1 Fontcoberta
30-11-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 5 - 4 Abadessenc
30-11-2019 17:00 Sant Roc Olot 3 - 4 Hòstoles
01-12-2019 16:00 Vilablareix 1 - 2 Sant Gregori
01-12-2019 16:30 Les Preses 0 - 0 Les Planes
01-12-2019 17:00 Anglès 1 - 1 At. Banyoles

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 16:00 Les Planes Anglès
14-12-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Les Preses
14-12-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat At Sant Ponç
14-12-2019 17:30 Fontcoberta Vilablareix
14-12-2019 17:30 Unió Girona Fornells
14-12-2019 18:00 Comacros At. Banyoles
14-12-2019 18:00 Abadessenc Campdevànol
14-12-2019 21:00 Santa Pau Sant Roc Olot
15-12-2019 18:00 Hòstoles Sant Privat d'en Bas

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 16:00 Vilablareix Unió Girona
21-12-2019 16:00 Campdevànol EF Gironès Sàbat
21-12-2019 16:30 Fornells Comacros
21-12-2019 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas Santa Pau
21-12-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Fontcoberta
21-12-2019 17:00 Sant Roc Olot Les Planes
21-12-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Abadessenc
21-12-2019 18:30 Les Preses Anglès
22-12-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Hòstoles

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:00 Les Planes Sant Privat d'en Bas
11-01-2020 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat At. Banyoles
11-01-2020 17:30 Unió Girona Sant Gregori
11-01-2020 18:00 Comacros Vilablareix
11-01-2020 18:00 Abadessenc Fornells
11-01-2020 18:30 Les Preses Fontcoberta
11-01-2020 21:00 Santa Pau At Sant Ponç
12-01-2020 17:00 Anglès Sant Roc Olot
12-01-2020 18:00 Hòstoles Campdevànol

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 16:00 Vilablareix Abadessenc
18-01-2020 16:00 Campdevànol Santa Pau
18-01-2020 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas Anglès
18-01-2020 16:30 Fornells EF Gironès Sàbat
18-01-2020 16:30 Sant Gregori Comacros
18-01-2020 17:00 Sant Roc Olot Les Preses
18-01-2020 17:30 Fontcoberta Unió Girona
18-01-2020 18:00 At. Banyoles Hòstoles
19-01-2020 17:00 At Sant Ponç Les Planes

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:00 Campdevànol Les Planes
25-01-2020 16:00 Vilablareix EF Gironès Sàbat
25-01-2020 16:30 Sant Gregori Abadessenc
25-01-2020 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas Sant Roc Olot
25-01-2020 16:30 Fornells Hòstoles
25-01-2020 17:30 Fontcoberta Comacros
25-01-2020 17:30 Unió Girona Les Preses
25-01-2020 18:00 At. Banyoles Santa Pau
26-01-2020 17:00 At Sant Ponç Anglès

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:00 Les Planes At. Banyoles
01-02-2020 17:00 Sant Roc Olot At Sant Ponç
01-02-2020 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Sant Gregori
01-02-2020 18:00 Abadessenc Fontcoberta
01-02-2020 18:00 Comacros Unió Girona
01-02-2020 18:30 Les Preses Sant Privat d'en Bas
01-02-2020 21:00 Santa Pau Fornells
02-02-2020 17:00 Anglès Campdevànol
02-02-2020 18:00 Hòstoles Vilablareix

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:00 Campdevànol Sant Roc Olot
08-02-2020 16:00 Vilablareix Santa Pau
08-02-2020 16:30 Sant Gregori Hòstoles
08-02-2020 16:30 Fornells Les Planes
08-02-2020 17:30 Fontcoberta EF Gironès Sàbat
08-02-2020 17:30 Unió Girona Abadessenc
08-02-2020 18:00 Comacros Les Preses
08-02-2020 18:00 At. Banyoles Anglès
09-02-2020 17:00 At Sant Ponç Sant Privat d'en Bas

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 16:00 Les Planes Vilablareix
15-02-2020 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas Campdevànol
15-02-2020 17:00 Sant Roc Olot At. Banyoles
15-02-2020 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Unió Girona
15-02-2020 18:00 Abadessenc Comacros
15-02-2020 18:30 Les Preses At Sant Ponç
15-02-2020 21:00 Santa Pau Sant Gregori
16-02-2020 17:00 Anglès Fornells
16-02-2020 18:00 Hòstoles Fontcoberta

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 16:00 Vilablareix Anglès
29-02-2020 16:00 Campdevànol At Sant Ponç
29-02-2020 16:30 Fornells Sant Roc Olot
29-02-2020 16:30 Sant Gregori Les Planes
29-02-2020 17:30 Fontcoberta Santa Pau
29-02-2020 17:30 Unió Girona Hòstoles
29-02-2020 18:00 Comacros EF Gironès Sàbat
29-02-2020 18:00 Abadessenc Les Preses
29-02-2020 18:00 At. Banyoles Sant Privat d'en Bas

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:00 Les Planes Fontcoberta
07-03-2020 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas Fornells
07-03-2020 17:00 Sant Roc Olot Vilablareix
07-03-2020 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Abadessenc
07-03-2020 18:30 Les Preses Campdevànol
07-03-2020 21:00 Santa Pau Unió Girona
08-03-2020 17:00 At Sant Ponç At. Banyoles
08-03-2020 17:00 Anglès Sant Gregori
08-03-2020 18:00 Hòstoles Comacros

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 16:00 Vilablareix Sant Privat d'en Bas
14-03-2020 16:30 Sant Gregori Sant Roc Olot
14-03-2020 16:30 Fornells At Sant Ponç
14-03-2020 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Les Preses
14-03-2020 17:30 Fontcoberta Anglès
14-03-2020 17:30 Unió Girona Les Planes
14-03-2020 18:00 Comacros Santa Pau
14-03-2020 18:00 Abadessenc Hòstoles
14-03-2020 18:00 At. Banyoles Campdevànol

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:00 Campdevànol Fornells
21-03-2020 16:00 Les Planes Comacros
21-03-2020 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas Sant Gregori
21-03-2020 17:00 Sant Roc Olot Fontcoberta
21-03-2020 18:30 Les Preses At. Banyoles
21-03-2020 21:00 Santa Pau Abadessenc
22-03-2020 17:00 Anglès Unió Girona
22-03-2020 17:00 At Sant Ponç Vilablareix
22-03-2020 18:00 Hòstoles EF Gironès Sàbat

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 16:00 Vilablareix Campdevànol
28-03-2020 16:30 Sant Gregori At Sant Ponç
28-03-2020 16:30 Fornells At. Banyoles
28-03-2020 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Santa Pau
28-03-2020 17:30 Fontcoberta Sant Privat d'en Bas
28-03-2020 17:30 Unió Girona Sant Roc Olot
28-03-2020 18:00 Comacros Anglès
28-03-2020 18:00 Abadessenc Les Planes
29-03-2020 18:00 Hòstoles Les Preses

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:00 Campdevànol Sant Gregori
04-04-2020 16:00 Les Planes EF Gironès Sàbat
04-04-2020 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas Unió Girona
04-04-2020 17:00 Sant Roc Olot Comacros
04-04-2020 18:00 At. Banyoles Vilablareix
04-04-2020 18:30 Les Preses Fornells
04-04-2020 21:00 Santa Pau Hòstoles
05-04-2020 17:00 Anglès Abadessenc
05-04-2020 17:00 At Sant Ponç Fontcoberta

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 16:00 Vilablareix Fornells
18-04-2020 16:30 Sant Gregori At. Banyoles
18-04-2020 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Anglès
18-04-2020 17:30 Fontcoberta Campdevànol
18-04-2020 17:30 Unió Girona At Sant Ponç
18-04-2020 18:00 Comacros Sant Privat d'en Bas
18-04-2020 18:00 Abadessenc Sant Roc Olot
18-04-2020 21:00 Santa Pau Les Preses
19-04-2020 18:00 Hòstoles Les Planes

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:00 Campdevànol Unió Girona
25-04-2020 16:00 Les Planes Santa Pau
25-04-2020 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas Abadessenc
25-04-2020 16:30 Fornells Sant Gregori
25-04-2020 17:00 Sant Roc Olot EF Gironès Sàbat
25-04-2020 18:00 At. Banyoles Fontcoberta
25-04-2020 18:30 Les Preses Vilablareix
26-04-2020 17:00 Anglès Hòstoles
26-04-2020 17:00 At Sant Ponç Comacros

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 16:00 Les Planes Les Preses
02-05-2020 16:30 Sant Gregori Vilablareix
02-05-2020 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Sant Privat d'en Bas
02-05-2020 17:30 Fontcoberta Fornells
02-05-2020 17:30 Unió Girona At. Banyoles
02-05-2020 18:00 Comacros Campdevànol
02-05-2020 18:00 Abadessenc At Sant Ponç
02-05-2020 21:00 Santa Pau Anglès
03-05-2020 18:00 Hòstoles Sant Roc Olot

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:00 Vilablareix Fontcoberta
09-05-2020 16:00 Campdevànol Abadessenc
09-05-2020 16:30 Fornells Unió Girona
09-05-2020 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas Hòstoles
09-05-2020 17:00 Sant Roc Olot Santa Pau
09-05-2020 18:00 At. Banyoles Comacros
09-05-2020 18:30 Les Preses Sant Gregori
10-05-2020 17:00 Anglès Les Planes
10-05-2020 17:00 At Sant Ponç EF Gironès Sàbat

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 16:00 Les Planes Sant Roc Olot
16-05-2020 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Campdevànol
16-05-2020 17:30 Fontcoberta Sant Gregori
16-05-2020 17:30 Unió Girona Vilablareix
16-05-2020 18:00 Comacros Fornells
16-05-2020 18:00 Abadessenc At. Banyoles
16-05-2020 21:00 Santa Pau Sant Privat d'en Bas
17-05-2020 17:00 Anglès Les Preses
17-05-2020 18:00 Hòstoles At Sant Ponç

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 16:00 Vilablareix Comacros
23-05-2020 16:00 Campdevànol Hòstoles
23-05-2020 16:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas Les Planes
23-05-2020 16:30 Fornells Abadessenc
23-05-2020 16:30 Sant Gregori Unió Girona
23-05-2020 17:00 Sant Roc Olot Anglès
23-05-2020 17:30 Fontcoberta Les Preses
23-05-2020 18:00 At. Banyoles EF Gironès Sàbat
24-05-2020 17:00 At Sant Ponç Santa Pau

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 16:00 Les Planes At Sant Ponç
30-05-2020 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Fornells
30-05-2020 17:30 Unió Girona Fontcoberta
30-05-2020 18:00 Comacros Sant Gregori
30-05-2020 18:00 Abadessenc Vilablareix
30-05-2020 18:30 Les Preses Sant Roc Olot
30-05-2020 21:00 Santa Pau Campdevànol
31-05-2020 17:00 Anglès Sant Privat d'en Bas
31-05-2020 18:00 Hòstoles At. Banyoles

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies