logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 25-08-2019

24-08-2019 19:00 Villarreal B 2 - 1 At. Levante
24-08-2019 19:45 Prat 1 - 1 Hércules
25-08-2019 12:00 Ejea 4 - 0 Orihuela
25-08-2019 12:00 Espanyol B 2 - 0 Andorra
25-08-2019 18:00 Olot 1 - 0 Ebro
25-08-2019 18:00 Badalona 0 - 2 Barcelona B
25-08-2019 18:30 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiu
25-08-2019 19:00 Sabadell 0 - 2 Castellón
25-08-2019 19:00 La Nucía 1 - 0 Cornellà
25-08-2019 19:00 Nàstic 1 - 3 Llagostera

Jornada 2 - 01-09-2019

31-08-2019 19:15 Llagostera 2 - 2 Ejea
31-08-2019 20:00 Cornellà 1 - 1 Olot
01-09-2019 12:00 Andorra 2 - 0 Badalona
01-09-2019 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Espanyol B
01-09-2019 18:30 Orihuela 1 - 1 Prat
01-09-2019 19:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 2 La Nucía
01-09-2019 19:00 Barcelona B 2 - 2 Nàstic
01-09-2019 19:00 At. Levante 1 - 2 Sabadell
01-09-2019 19:30 Castellón 2 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
01-09-2019 19:45 Hércules 1 - 2 Villarreal B

Jornada 3 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 18:00 Olot 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
07-09-2019 18:30 At. Levante 1 - 0 Hércules
07-09-2019 18:45 Prat 1 - 2 Llagostera
07-09-2019 19:00 Villarreal B 2 - 1 Orihuela
07-09-2019 20:15 Ejea 1 - 0 Barcelona B
08-09-2019 18:00 Espanyol B 2 - 2 Cornellà
08-09-2019 18:30 Badalona 0 - 1 Ebro
08-09-2019 19:00 La Nucía 1 - 1 Castellón
08-09-2019 19:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 Valencia Mestalla
08-09-2019 19:00 Nàstic 0 - 3 Andorra

Jornada 4 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 18:00 Llagostera 0 - 3 Villarreal B
14-09-2019 18:00 Barcelona B 2 - 2 Prat
14-09-2019 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 0 - 0 La Nucía
15-09-2019 12:00 Andorra 3 - 0 Ejea
15-09-2019 12:00 Ebro 0 - 2 Nàstic
15-09-2019 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Espanyol B
15-09-2019 19:00 Castellón 1 - 0 Olot
15-09-2019 19:30 Hércules 0 - 2 Sabadell
15-09-2019 20:00 Cornellà 1 - 0 Badalona
09-10-2019 19:00 Orihuela 1 - 1 At. Levante

Jornada 5 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 17:00 Villarreal B 0 - 1 Barcelona B
21-09-2019 19:00 At. Levante 1 - 0 Llagostera
22-09-2019 12:00 Prat 0 - 1 Andorra
22-09-2019 12:00 Ejea 1 - 1 Ebro
22-09-2019 12:00 Nàstic 2 - 2 Cornellà
22-09-2019 17:00 Badalona 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
22-09-2019 18:00 Olot 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla
22-09-2019 18:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 La Nucía
22-09-2019 18:30 Espanyol B 0 - 0 Castellón
22-09-2019 19:00 Hércules 1 - 3 Orihuela

Jornada 6 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 Espanyol B
28-09-2019 18:30 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Nàstic
28-09-2019 19:00 Llagostera 2 - 1 Hércules
29-09-2019 12:00 Andorra 0 - 0 Villarreal B
29-09-2019 12:00 Ebro 1 - 1 Prat
29-09-2019 18:00 Cornellà 1 - 1 Ejea
29-09-2019 18:00 Barcelona B 2 - 0 At. Levante
29-09-2019 18:00 Castellón 3 - 1 Badalona
29-09-2019 18:00 Orihuela 1 - 1 Sabadell
29-09-2019 19:00 La Nucía 2 - 1 Olot

Jornada 7 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 18:00 Espanyol B 2 - 1 La Nucía
05-10-2019 19:00 Orihuela 0 - 3 Llagostera
05-10-2019 19:00 At. Levante 1 - 1 Andorra
06-10-2019 12:00 Villarreal B 1 - 1 Ebro
06-10-2019 12:00 Prat 1 - 2 Cornellà
06-10-2019 12:00 Ejea 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
06-10-2019 12:00 Nàstic 1 - 1 Castellón
06-10-2019 17:00 Badalona 1 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
06-10-2019 18:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Olot
06-10-2019 19:00 Hércules 4 - 1 Barcelona B

Jornada 8 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 18:00 Llagostera 0 - 1 Sabadell
12-10-2019 18:00 Barcelona B 3 - 0 Orihuela
12-10-2019 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 Nàstic
13-10-2019 12:00 Andorra 2 - 1 Hércules
13-10-2019 12:00 Ebro 3 - 1 At. Levante
13-10-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Prat
13-10-2019 17:00 Olot 1 - 1 Espanyol B
13-10-2019 18:00 La Nucía 1 - 1 Badalona
13-10-2019 18:00 Cornellà 1 - 2 Villarreal B
13-10-2019 18:30 Castellón 1 - 1 Ejea

Jornada 9 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 17:30 Llagostera 1 - 1 Barcelona B
19-10-2019 18:00 At. Levante 3 - 1 Cornellà
19-10-2019 18:00 Villarreal B 1 - 3 Lleida Esportiu
20-10-2019 12:00 Prat 0 - 1 Castellón
20-10-2019 12:00 Ejea 2 - 0 Valencia Mestalla
20-10-2019 12:00 Nàstic 2 - 1 La Nucía
20-10-2019 17:00 Badalona 0 - 0 Olot
20-10-2019 17:00 Orihuela 1 - 1 Andorra
20-10-2019 17:30 Sabadell 3 - 1 Espanyol B
20-10-2019 19:00 Hércules 3 - 0 Ebro

Jornada 10 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 17:00 Andorra 1 - 1 Llagostera
27-10-2019 12:00 Ebro 2 - 0 Orihuela
27-10-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 2 Prat
27-10-2019 12:00 Espanyol B 1 - 2 Badalona
27-10-2019 17:00 Olot 2 - 1 Nàstic
27-10-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 At. Levante
27-10-2019 18:00 Castellón 3 - 0 Villarreal B
27-10-2019 18:00 Cornellà 0 - 1 Hércules
27-10-2019 18:00 Barcelona B 1 - 0 Sabadell
27-10-2019 18:30 La Nucía 2 - 1 Ejea

Jornada 11 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 17:00 Villarreal B 0 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
02-11-2019 18:00 Llagostera 2 - 1 Ebro
03-11-2019 12:00 At. Levante 0 - 2 Castellón
03-11-2019 12:00 Prat 0 - 3 La Nucía
03-11-2019 12:00 Ejea 0 - 2 Olot
03-11-2019 12:00 Nàstic 2 - 2 Espanyol B
03-11-2019 17:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 Badalona
03-11-2019 17:00 Orihuela 1 - 2 Cornellà
03-11-2019 18:00 Hércules 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
03-11-2019 18:00 Barcelona B 0 - 0 Andorra

Jornada 12 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 17:00 Andorra 2 - 2 Sabadell
10-11-2019 12:00 Ebro 1 - 1 Barcelona B
10-11-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla 3 - 1 At. Levante
10-11-2019 12:00 Espanyol B 3 - 1 Ejea
10-11-2019 17:00 Badalona 2 - 1 Nàstic
10-11-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu 4 - 0 Orihuela
10-11-2019 17:00 Castellón 1 - 0 Hércules
10-11-2019 17:00 Olot 0 - 0 Prat
10-11-2019 18:00 Cornellà 2 - 1 Llagostera
10-11-2019 18:00 La Nucía 0 - 0 Villarreal B

Jornada 13 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 18:00 Villarreal B Olot
16-11-2019 18:30 Ejea Badalona
17-11-2019 12:00 Prat Espanyol B
17-11-2019 12:00 Andorra Ebro
17-11-2019 12:00 Llagostera Lleida Esportiu
17-11-2019 12:00 At. Levante La Nucía
17-11-2019 17:00 Orihuela Castellón
17-11-2019 17:00 Sabadell Nàstic
17-11-2019 18:00 Hércules Valencia Mestalla
17-11-2019 18:00 Barcelona B Cornellà

Jornada 14 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 12:00 La Nucía Hércules
24-11-2019 00:00 Nàstic Ejea
24-11-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Orihuela
24-11-2019 12:00 Espanyol B Villarreal B
24-11-2019 12:00 Badalona Prat
24-11-2019 17:00 Olot At. Levante
24-11-2019 17:00 Ebro Sabadell
24-11-2019 17:00 Cornellà Andorra
24-11-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Barcelona B
24-11-2019 17:00 Castellón Llagostera

Jornada 15 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:00 Andorra Lleida Esportiu
01-12-2019 00:00 Barcelona B Castellón
01-12-2019 00:00 Orihuela La Nucía
01-12-2019 12:00 Llagostera Valencia Mestalla
01-12-2019 12:00 At. Levante Espanyol B
01-12-2019 12:00 Villarreal B Badalona
01-12-2019 12:00 Prat Nàstic
01-12-2019 17:00 Sabadell Ejea
01-12-2019 17:00 Hércules Olot
01-12-2019 17:00 Ebro Cornellà

Jornada 16 - 08-12-2019

07-12-2019 12:00 La Nucía Llagostera
08-12-2019 00:00 Nàstic Villarreal B
08-12-2019 12:00 Ejea Prat
08-12-2019 12:00 Espanyol B Hércules
08-12-2019 12:00 Badalona At. Levante
08-12-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Barcelona B
08-12-2019 17:00 Olot Orihuela
08-12-2019 17:00 Cornellà Sabadell
08-12-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Ebro
08-12-2019 17:00 Castellón Andorra

Jornada 17 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 16:00 Andorra Valencia Mestalla
15-12-2019 00:00 Barcelona B La Nucía
15-12-2019 00:00 Orihuela Espanyol B
15-12-2019 12:00 At. Levante Nàstic
15-12-2019 12:00 Villarreal B Ejea
15-12-2019 12:00 Llagostera Olot
15-12-2019 17:00 Cornellà Lleida Esportiu
15-12-2019 17:00 Ebro Castellón
15-12-2019 17:00 Sabadell Prat
15-12-2019 17:00 Hércules Badalona

Jornada 18 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 12:00 La Nucía Andorra
22-12-2019 00:00 Nàstic Hércules
22-12-2019 12:00 Ejea At. Levante
22-12-2019 12:00 Prat Villarreal B
22-12-2019 12:00 Espanyol B Llagostera
22-12-2019 12:00 Badalona Orihuela
22-12-2019 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Ebro
22-12-2019 17:00 Olot Barcelona B
22-12-2019 17:00 Sabadell Lleida Esportiu
22-12-2019 17:00 Castellón Cornellà

Jornada 19 - 05-01-2020

04-01-2020 16:00 Andorra Olot
05-01-2020 00:00 Barcelona B Espanyol B
05-01-2020 00:00 Orihuela Nàstic
05-01-2020 12:00 At. Levante Prat
05-01-2020 12:00 Villarreal B Sabadell
05-01-2020 12:00 Llagostera Badalona
05-01-2020 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Castellón
05-01-2020 17:00 Cornellà Valencia Mestalla
05-01-2020 17:00 Ebro La Nucía
05-01-2020 17:00 Hércules Ejea

Jornada 20 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:00 Andorra Espanyol B
12-01-2020 00:00 Orihuela Ejea
12-01-2020 00:00 Barcelona B Badalona
12-01-2020 12:00 Llagostera Nàstic
12-01-2020 12:00 At. Levante Villarreal B
12-01-2020 17:00 Hércules Prat
12-01-2020 17:00 Ebro Olot
12-01-2020 17:00 Cornellà La Nucía
12-01-2020 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Valencia Mestalla
12-01-2020 17:00 Castellón Sabadell

Jornada 21 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 12:00 La Nucía Lleida Esportiu
19-01-2020 00:00 Nàstic Barcelona B
19-01-2020 12:00 Badalona Andorra
19-01-2020 12:00 Espanyol B Ebro
19-01-2020 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Castellón
19-01-2020 12:00 Villarreal B Hércules
19-01-2020 12:00 Prat Orihuela
19-01-2020 12:00 Ejea Llagostera
19-01-2020 17:00 Olot Cornellà
19-01-2020 17:00 Sabadell At. Levante

Jornada 22 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:00 Andorra Nàstic
26-01-2020 00:00 Orihuela Villarreal B
26-01-2020 00:00 Barcelona B Ejea
26-01-2020 12:00 Llagostera Prat
26-01-2020 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Sabadell
26-01-2020 17:00 Hércules At. Levante
26-01-2020 17:00 Ebro Badalona
26-01-2020 17:00 Cornellà Espanyol B
26-01-2020 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Olot
26-01-2020 17:00 Castellón La Nucía

Jornada 23 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 12:00 La Nucía Valencia Mestalla
02-02-2020 00:00 Nàstic Ebro
02-02-2020 12:00 Badalona Cornellà
02-02-2020 12:00 Espanyol B Lleida Esportiu
02-02-2020 12:00 At. Levante Orihuela
02-02-2020 12:00 Villarreal B Llagostera
02-02-2020 12:00 Prat Barcelona B
02-02-2020 12:00 Ejea Andorra
02-02-2020 17:00 Olot Castellón
02-02-2020 17:00 Sabadell Hércules

Jornada 24 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 12:00 La Nucía Sabadell
08-02-2020 16:00 Andorra Prat
09-02-2020 00:00 Orihuela Hércules
09-02-2020 00:00 Barcelona B Villarreal B
09-02-2020 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Olot
09-02-2020 12:00 Llagostera At. Levante
09-02-2020 17:00 Ebro Ejea
09-02-2020 17:00 Cornellà Nàstic
09-02-2020 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Badalona
09-02-2020 17:00 Castellón Espanyol B

Jornada 25 - 16-02-2020

16-02-2020 00:00 Nàstic Lleida Esportiu
16-02-2020 12:00 Badalona Castellón
16-02-2020 12:00 Espanyol B Valencia Mestalla
16-02-2020 12:00 At. Levante Barcelona B
16-02-2020 12:00 Villarreal B Andorra
16-02-2020 12:00 Prat Ebro
16-02-2020 12:00 Ejea Cornellà
16-02-2020 17:00 Olot La Nucía
16-02-2020 17:00 Sabadell Orihuela
16-02-2020 17:00 Hércules Llagostera

Jornada 26 - 23-02-2020

22-02-2020 12:00 La Nucía Espanyol B
22-02-2020 16:00 Andorra At. Levante
23-02-2020 00:00 Barcelona B Hércules
23-02-2020 12:00 Llagostera Orihuela
23-02-2020 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Badalona
23-02-2020 17:00 Olot Sabadell
23-02-2020 17:00 Ebro Villarreal B
23-02-2020 17:00 Cornellà Prat
23-02-2020 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Ejea
23-02-2020 17:00 Castellón Nàstic

Jornada 27 - 01-03-2020

01-03-2020 00:00 Orihuela Barcelona B
01-03-2020 00:00 Nàstic Valencia Mestalla
01-03-2020 12:00 Badalona La Nucía
01-03-2020 12:00 Espanyol B Olot
01-03-2020 12:00 At. Levante Ebro
01-03-2020 12:00 Villarreal B Cornellà
01-03-2020 12:00 Prat Lleida Esportiu
01-03-2020 12:00 Ejea Castellón
01-03-2020 17:00 Hércules Andorra
01-03-2020 17:00 Sabadell Llagostera

Jornada 28 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 12:00 La Nucía Nàstic
07-03-2020 16:00 Andorra Orihuela
08-03-2020 00:00 Barcelona B Llagostera
08-03-2020 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Ejea
08-03-2020 12:00 Espanyol B Sabadell
08-03-2020 17:00 Olot Badalona
08-03-2020 17:00 Ebro Hércules
08-03-2020 17:00 Cornellà At. Levante
08-03-2020 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Villarreal B
08-03-2020 17:00 Castellón Prat

Jornada 29 - 15-03-2020

15-03-2020 00:00 Orihuela Ebro
15-03-2020 00:00 Nàstic Olot
15-03-2020 12:00 Badalona Espanyol B
15-03-2020 12:00 Llagostera Andorra
15-03-2020 12:00 At. Levante Lleida Esportiu
15-03-2020 12:00 Villarreal B Castellón
15-03-2020 12:00 Prat Valencia Mestalla
15-03-2020 12:00 Ejea La Nucía
15-03-2020 17:00 Sabadell Barcelona B
15-03-2020 17:00 Hércules Cornellà

Jornada 30 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 12:00 La Nucía Prat
21-03-2020 16:00 Andorra Barcelona B
22-03-2020 12:00 Espanyol B Nàstic
22-03-2020 12:00 Badalona Sabadell
22-03-2020 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Villarreal B
22-03-2020 17:00 Olot Ejea
22-03-2020 17:00 Ebro Llagostera
22-03-2020 17:00 Cornellà Orihuela
22-03-2020 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Hércules
22-03-2020 17:00 Castellón At. Levante

Jornada 31 - 29-03-2020

29-03-2020 00:00 Barcelona B Ebro
29-03-2020 00:00 Orihuela Lleida Esportiu
29-03-2020 00:00 Nàstic Badalona
29-03-2020 12:00 Llagostera Cornellà
29-03-2020 12:00 At. Levante Valencia Mestalla
29-03-2020 12:00 Villarreal B La Nucía
29-03-2020 12:00 Prat Olot
29-03-2020 12:00 Ejea Espanyol B
29-03-2020 17:00 Hércules Castellón
29-03-2020 17:00 Sabadell Andorra

Jornada 32 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 12:00 La Nucía At. Levante
05-04-2020 00:00 Nàstic Sabadell
05-04-2020 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Hércules
05-04-2020 12:00 Espanyol B Prat
05-04-2020 12:00 Badalona Ejea
05-04-2020 17:00 Olot Villarreal B
05-04-2020 17:00 Ebro Andorra
05-04-2020 17:00 Cornellà Barcelona B
05-04-2020 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Llagostera
05-04-2020 17:00 Castellón Orihuela

Jornada 33 - 12-04-2020

11-04-2020 16:00 Andorra Cornellà
12-04-2020 00:00 Barcelona B Lleida Esportiu
12-04-2020 00:00 Orihuela Valencia Mestalla
12-04-2020 12:00 Llagostera Castellón
12-04-2020 12:00 At. Levante Olot
12-04-2020 12:00 Villarreal B Espanyol B
12-04-2020 12:00 Prat Badalona
12-04-2020 12:00 Ejea Nàstic
12-04-2020 17:00 Hércules La Nucía
12-04-2020 17:00 Sabadell Ebro

Jornada 34 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 12:00 La Nucía Orihuela
19-04-2020 00:00 Nàstic Prat
19-04-2020 12:00 Ejea Sabadell
19-04-2020 12:00 Espanyol B At. Levante
19-04-2020 12:00 Badalona Villarreal B
19-04-2020 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Llagostera
19-04-2020 17:00 Olot Hércules
19-04-2020 17:00 Cornellà Ebro
19-04-2020 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Andorra
19-04-2020 17:00 Castellón Barcelona B

Jornada 35 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:00 Andorra Castellón
26-04-2020 00:00 Barcelona B Valencia Mestalla
26-04-2020 00:00 Orihuela Olot
26-04-2020 12:00 At. Levante Badalona
26-04-2020 12:00 Villarreal B Nàstic
26-04-2020 12:00 Prat Ejea
26-04-2020 12:00 Llagostera La Nucía
26-04-2020 17:00 Sabadell Cornellà
26-04-2020 17:00 Ebro Lleida Esportiu
26-04-2020 17:00 Hércules Espanyol B

Jornada 36 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 12:00 La Nucía Barcelona B
03-05-2020 00:00 Nàstic At. Levante
03-05-2020 12:00 Ejea Villarreal B
03-05-2020 12:00 Prat Sabadell
03-05-2020 12:00 Espanyol B Orihuela
03-05-2020 12:00 Badalona Hércules
03-05-2020 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Andorra
03-05-2020 17:00 Olot Llagostera
03-05-2020 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Cornellà
03-05-2020 17:00 Castellón Ebro

Jornada 37 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:00 Andorra La Nucía
10-05-2020 00:00 Barcelona B Olot
10-05-2020 00:00 Orihuela Badalona
10-05-2020 12:00 At. Levante Ejea
10-05-2020 12:00 Villarreal B Prat
10-05-2020 12:00 Llagostera Espanyol B
10-05-2020 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Sabadell
10-05-2020 17:00 Cornellà Castellón
10-05-2020 17:00 Ebro Valencia Mestalla
10-05-2020 17:00 Hércules Nàstic

Jornada 38 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 12:00 La Nucía Ebro
17-05-2020 00:00 Nàstic Orihuela
17-05-2020 12:00 Ejea Hércules
17-05-2020 12:00 Prat At. Levante
17-05-2020 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Cornellà
17-05-2020 12:00 Espanyol B Barcelona B
17-05-2020 12:00 Badalona Llagostera
17-05-2020 17:00 Castellón Lleida Esportiu
17-05-2020 17:00 Olot Andorra
17-05-2020 17:00 Sabadell Villarreal B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies