logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 3 PUD Málaga
07-09-2019 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 2 - 0 La Palma Cervelló
07-09-2019 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell 2 - 0 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
07-09-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B 1 - 2 Abrera
08-09-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 3 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
08-09-2019 12:15 Prat B 1 - 1 Incresa
08-09-2019 17:00 Pallejà 0 - 1 Terlenka
08-09-2019 18:00 Viladecans B 1 - 1 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
08-09-2019 19:00 Sector Montserratina 2 - 1 Can Roca

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 2 - 1 Sector Montserratina
14-09-2019 18:00 Abrera 2 - 1 Prat B
14-09-2019 18:30 PUD Málaga 2 - 1 Castelldefels B
14-09-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 3 - 2 Vinyets Molí-Vell
15-09-2019 12:00 Incresa 0 - 2 Viladecans B
15-09-2019 17:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 0 - 2 Pallejà
15-09-2019 17:30 Terlenka 2 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa
15-09-2019 18:00 Can Roca 3 - 2 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
15-09-2019 18:00 La Palma Cervelló 1 - 2 Olesa Montserrat

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 5 Terlenka
21-09-2019 17:00 Pallejà 2 - 3 Can Roca
21-09-2019 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 5 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
21-09-2019 18:00 Vinyets Molí-Vell 4 - 1 Sector Montserratina
21-09-2019 18:45 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 1 - 1 Incresa
21-09-2019 19:45 Prat B 1 - 1 PUD Málaga
21-09-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B 2 - 0 La Palma Cervelló
22-09-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 1 - 1 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
22-09-2019 19:30 Viladecans B 4 - 1 Abrera

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Abrera 2 - 1 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
28-09-2019 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 3 - 2 Pallejà
28-09-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina 0 - 3 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
28-09-2019 18:00 Terlenka 3 - 1 Castelldefels B
28-09-2019 18:30 PUD Málaga 3 - 2 Viladecans B
28-09-2019 18:30 La Palma Cervelló 1 - 2 Prat B
29-09-2019 12:00 Incresa 0 - 2 Vinyets Molí-Vell
29-09-2019 17:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 1 - 1 Olesa Montserrat
29-09-2019 18:00 Can Roca 1 - 5 Ciudad Cooperativa

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 3 Can Roca
05-10-2019 17:00 Pallejà 1 - 3 Sector Montserratina
05-10-2019 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 2 - 2 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
05-10-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell 3 - 0 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
05-10-2019 18:45 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 3 - 2 PUD Málaga
05-10-2019 19:45 Prat B 0 - 3 Terlenka
05-10-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B 2 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
06-10-2019 12:00 Incresa 0 - 1 Abrera
06-10-2019 19:00 Viladecans B 1 - 0 La Palma Cervelló

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:00 Abrera 1 - 1 Vinyets Molí-Vell
12-10-2019 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 2 - 1 Olesa Montserrat
12-10-2019 17:00 Sector Montserratina 4 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
12-10-2019 18:00 Terlenka 2 - 1 Viladecans B
12-10-2019 18:30 PUD Málaga 3 - 2 Incresa
12-10-2019 18:30 La Palma Cervelló 1 - 4 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
13-10-2019 17:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 1 - 2 Prat B
13-10-2019 18:00 Can Roca 0 - 0 Castelldefels B
13-10-2019 19:55 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 2 - 0 Pallejà

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 16:00 Abrera PUD Málaga
19-10-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Sector Montserratina
19-10-2019 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa PR Sant Feliu Ll.
19-10-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Pallejà
19-10-2019 18:45 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Terlenka
19-10-2019 19:45 Prat B Can Roca
19-10-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Sant Esteve Sesrovires
20-10-2019 12:00 Incresa La Palma Cervelló
20-10-2019 19:00 Viladecans B Sant Andreu de la Barca B

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B Sant Vicenç dels Horts
26-10-2019 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Prat B
26-10-2019 18:30 PUD Málaga Vinyets Molí-Vell
27-10-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Olesa Montserrat
27-10-2019 17:00 Pallejà Ciudad Cooperativa
27-10-2019 17:30 Terlenka Incresa
27-10-2019 18:00 La Palma Cervelló Abrera
27-10-2019 18:00 Can Roca Viladecans B
27-10-2019 19:00 Sector Montserratina Castelldefels B

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Pallejà
02-11-2019 18:00 Abrera Terlenka
02-11-2019 18:30 PUD Málaga La Palma Cervelló
02-11-2019 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Ciudad Cooperativa
02-11-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Can Roca
02-11-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B PR Sant Feliu Ll.
03-11-2019 12:00 Incresa Sant Andreu de la Barca B
03-11-2019 12:15 Prat B Sector Montserratina
03-11-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Sant Esteve Sesrovires

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B Abrera
09-11-2019 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Sant Vicenç dels Horts
09-11-2019 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Olesa Montserrat
10-11-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Prat B
10-11-2019 17:00 Pallejà Castelldefels B
10-11-2019 17:30 Terlenka PUD Málaga
10-11-2019 18:00 La Palma Cervelló Vinyets Molí-Vell
10-11-2019 18:00 Can Roca Incresa
10-11-2019 19:00 Sector Montserratina Viladecans B

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 18:00 Abrera Can Roca
16-11-2019 18:30 PUD Málaga Sant Andreu de la Barca B
16-11-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Sector Montserratina
16-11-2019 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Olesa Montserrat
16-11-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Ciudad Cooperativa
17-11-2019 12:00 Incresa Sant Esteve Sesrovires
17-11-2019 12:15 Prat B Pallejà
17-11-2019 18:00 Viladecans B PR Sant Feliu Ll.
17-11-2019 18:00 La Palma Cervelló Terlenka

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Castelldefels B
23-11-2019 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B La Palma Cervelló
23-11-2019 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Abrera
23-11-2019 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Prat B
24-11-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Sant Vicenç dels Horts
24-11-2019 17:00 Pallejà Viladecans B
24-11-2019 17:30 Terlenka Vinyets Molí-Vell
24-11-2019 18:00 Can Roca PUD Málaga
24-11-2019 19:00 Sector Montserratina Incresa

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 18:00 Abrera Sector Montserratina
30-11-2019 18:30 PUD Málaga Sant Esteve Sesrovires
30-11-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Pallejà
30-11-2019 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Castelldefels B
01-12-2019 12:00 Incresa PR Sant Feliu Ll.
01-12-2019 12:15 Prat B Olesa Montserrat
01-12-2019 17:30 Terlenka Sant Andreu de la Barca B
01-12-2019 18:00 La Palma Cervelló Can Roca
01-12-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Ciudad Cooperativa

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Viladecans B
14-12-2019 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B Vinyets Molí-Vell
14-12-2019 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires La Palma Cervelló
14-12-2019 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Sant Vicenç dels Horts
14-12-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Prat B
15-12-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Abrera
15-12-2019 17:00 Pallejà Incresa
15-12-2019 18:00 Can Roca Terlenka
15-12-2019 19:00 Sector Montserratina PUD Málaga

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B Can Roca
21-12-2019 18:00 Abrera Pallejà
21-12-2019 18:30 PUD Málaga PR Sant Feliu Ll.
21-12-2019 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Prat B
21-12-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Olesa Montserrat
22-12-2019 12:00 Incresa Ciudad Cooperativa
22-12-2019 17:30 Terlenka Sant Esteve Sesrovires
22-12-2019 18:00 La Palma Cervelló Sector Montserratina
22-12-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Castelldefels B

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Incresa
11-01-2020 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Sant Andreu de la Barca B
11-01-2020 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Abrera
11-01-2020 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Can Roca
11-01-2020 20:00 Castelldefels B Sant Vicenç dels Horts
12-01-2020 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. La Palma Cervelló
12-01-2020 12:15 Prat B Viladecans B
12-01-2020 17:00 Pallejà PUD Málaga
12-01-2020 19:00 Sector Montserratina Terlenka

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B Sector Montserratina
18-01-2020 18:00 Abrera Olesa Montserrat
18-01-2020 18:30 PUD Málaga Ciudad Cooperativa
18-01-2020 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Prat B
19-01-2020 12:00 Incresa Castelldefels B
19-01-2020 17:30 Terlenka PR Sant Feliu Ll.
19-01-2020 18:00 La Palma Cervelló Pallejà
19-01-2020 18:00 Can Roca Sant Esteve Sesrovires
19-01-2020 18:00 Viladecans B Vinyets Molí-Vell

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B PR Sant Feliu Ll.
25-01-2020 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Vinyets Molí-Vell
25-01-2020 18:00 Abrera Castelldefels B
25-01-2020 18:30 PUD Málaga Olesa Montserrat
25-01-2020 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Viladecans B
26-01-2020 12:00 Incresa Prat B
26-01-2020 17:30 Terlenka Pallejà
26-01-2020 18:00 Can Roca Sector Montserratina
26-01-2020 18:00 La Palma Cervelló Ciudad Cooperativa

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:15 Olesa Montserrat La Palma Cervelló
01-02-2020 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Terlenka
01-02-2020 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Sant Vicenç dels Horts
01-02-2020 20:00 Castelldefels B PUD Málaga
02-02-2020 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Can Roca
02-02-2020 12:15 Prat B Abrera
02-02-2020 17:00 Pallejà Sant Andreu de la Barca B
02-02-2020 18:00 Viladecans B Incresa
02-02-2020 19:00 Sector Montserratina Sant Esteve Sesrovires

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B Ciudad Cooperativa
08-02-2020 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires PR Sant Feliu Ll.
08-02-2020 18:00 Abrera Viladecans B
08-02-2020 18:30 PUD Málaga Prat B
09-02-2020 12:00 Incresa Sant Vicenç dels Horts
09-02-2020 17:30 Terlenka Olesa Montserrat
09-02-2020 18:00 La Palma Cervelló Castelldefels B
09-02-2020 18:00 Can Roca Pallejà
09-02-2020 19:00 Sector Montserratina Vinyets Molí-Vell

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Sant Andreu de la Barca B
15-02-2020 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Can Roca
15-02-2020 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Incresa
15-02-2020 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Abrera
15-02-2020 20:00 Castelldefels B Terlenka
16-02-2020 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Sector Montserratina
16-02-2020 12:15 Prat B La Palma Cervelló
16-02-2020 17:00 Pallejà Sant Esteve Sesrovires
16-02-2020 18:00 Viladecans B PUD Málaga

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B Castelldefels B
29-02-2020 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Ciudad Cooperativa
29-02-2020 18:00 Abrera Incresa
29-02-2020 18:30 PUD Málaga Sant Vicenç dels Horts
01-03-2020 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Vinyets Molí-Vell
01-03-2020 17:30 Terlenka Prat B
01-03-2020 18:00 La Palma Cervelló Viladecans B
01-03-2020 18:00 Can Roca Olesa Montserrat
01-03-2020 19:00 Sector Montserratina Pallejà

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Sant Esteve Sesrovires
07-03-2020 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Sector Montserratina
07-03-2020 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Abrera
07-03-2020 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts La Palma Cervelló
07-03-2020 20:00 Castelldefels B Can Roca
08-03-2020 12:00 Incresa PUD Málaga
08-03-2020 12:15 Prat B Sant Andreu de la Barca B
08-03-2020 17:00 Pallejà PR Sant Feliu Ll.
08-03-2020 18:00 Viladecans B Terlenka

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B Viladecans B
14-03-2020 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Castelldefels B
14-03-2020 18:30 PUD Málaga Abrera
15-03-2020 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Ciudad Cooperativa
15-03-2020 17:00 Pallejà Vinyets Molí-Vell
15-03-2020 17:30 Terlenka Sant Vicenç dels Horts
15-03-2020 18:00 La Palma Cervelló Incresa
15-03-2020 18:00 Can Roca Prat B
15-03-2020 19:00 Sector Montserratina Olesa Montserrat

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:15 Olesa Montserrat PR Sant Feliu Ll.
21-03-2020 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Pallejà
21-03-2020 18:00 Abrera La Palma Cervelló
21-03-2020 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Sant Andreu de la Barca B
21-03-2020 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell PUD Málaga
21-03-2020 20:00 Castelldefels B Sector Montserratina
22-03-2020 12:00 Incresa Terlenka
22-03-2020 12:15 Prat B Sant Esteve Sesrovires
22-03-2020 18:00 Viladecans B Can Roca

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B Incresa
28-03-2020 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Viladecans B
28-03-2020 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Vinyets Molí-Vell
29-03-2020 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Castelldefels B
29-03-2020 17:00 Pallejà Olesa Montserrat
29-03-2020 17:30 Terlenka Abrera
29-03-2020 18:00 La Palma Cervelló PUD Málaga
29-03-2020 18:00 Can Roca Sant Vicenç dels Horts
29-03-2020 19:00 Sector Montserratina Prat B

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Ciudad Cooperativa
04-04-2020 18:00 Abrera Sant Andreu de la Barca B
04-04-2020 18:30 PUD Málaga Terlenka
04-04-2020 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell La Palma Cervelló
04-04-2020 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Sant Esteve Sesrovires
04-04-2020 20:00 Castelldefels B Pallejà
05-04-2020 12:00 Incresa Can Roca
05-04-2020 12:15 Prat B PR Sant Feliu Ll.
05-04-2020 18:00 Viladecans B Sector Montserratina

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Vinyets Molí-Vell
18-04-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B PUD Málaga
18-04-2020 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Incresa
18-04-2020 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Castelldefels B
19-04-2020 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Viladecans B
19-04-2020 17:00 Pallejà Prat B
19-04-2020 17:30 Terlenka La Palma Cervelló
19-04-2020 18:00 Can Roca Abrera
19-04-2020 19:00 Sector Montserratina Sant Vicenç dels Horts

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 18:00 Abrera Sant Esteve Sesrovires
25-04-2020 18:30 PUD Málaga Can Roca
25-04-2020 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts PR Sant Feliu Ll.
25-04-2020 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Terlenka
25-04-2020 20:00 Castelldefels B Olesa Montserrat
26-04-2020 12:00 Incresa Sector Montserratina
26-04-2020 12:15 Prat B Ciudad Cooperativa
26-04-2020 18:00 Viladecans B Pallejà
26-04-2020 18:00 La Palma Cervelló Sant Andreu de la Barca B

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Prat B
02-05-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B Terlenka
02-05-2020 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires PUD Málaga
02-05-2020 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Viladecans B
02-05-2020 20:00 Castelldefels B Vinyets Molí-Vell
03-05-2020 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Incresa
03-05-2020 17:00 Pallejà Sant Vicenç dels Horts
03-05-2020 18:00 Can Roca La Palma Cervelló
03-05-2020 19:00 Sector Montserratina Abrera

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 18:00 Abrera PR Sant Feliu Ll.
09-05-2020 18:30 PUD Málaga Sector Montserratina
09-05-2020 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Ciudad Cooperativa
09-05-2020 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Sant Andreu de la Barca B
10-05-2020 12:00 Incresa Pallejà
10-05-2020 12:15 Prat B Castelldefels B
10-05-2020 17:30 Terlenka Can Roca
10-05-2020 18:00 La Palma Cervelló Sant Esteve Sesrovires
10-05-2020 18:00 Viladecans B Olesa Montserrat

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Sant Vicenç dels Horts
16-05-2020 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Terlenka
16-05-2020 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Incresa
16-05-2020 20:00 Castelldefels B Viladecans B
17-05-2020 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. PUD Málaga
17-05-2020 12:15 Prat B Vinyets Molí-Vell
17-05-2020 17:00 Pallejà Abrera
17-05-2020 18:00 Can Roca Sant Andreu de la Barca B
17-05-2020 19:00 Sector Montserratina La Palma Cervelló

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B Sant Esteve Sesrovires
23-05-2020 18:00 Abrera Ciudad Cooperativa
23-05-2020 18:30 PUD Málaga Pallejà
23-05-2020 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Castelldefels B
24-05-2020 12:00 Incresa Olesa Montserrat
24-05-2020 17:30 Terlenka Sector Montserratina
24-05-2020 18:00 La Palma Cervelló PR Sant Feliu Ll.
24-05-2020 18:00 Can Roca Vinyets Molí-Vell
24-05-2020 18:00 Viladecans B Prat B

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Abrera
30-05-2020 17:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Can Roca
30-05-2020 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa PUD Málaga
30-05-2020 19:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Viladecans B
30-05-2020 20:00 Castelldefels B Incresa
31-05-2020 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Terlenka
31-05-2020 12:15 Prat B Sant Vicenç dels Horts
31-05-2020 17:00 Pallejà La Palma Cervelló
31-05-2020 19:00 Sector Montserratina Sant Andreu de la Barca B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies