logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Camarles
07-09-2019 17:00 Montblanc Les Borges del Camp
07-09-2019 17:30 Roda de Barà Perelló
07-09-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Amposta
08-09-2019 11:45 Canonja At. Móra la Nova
08-09-2019 16:00 Ampolla Gandesa
08-09-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Bonavista
08-09-2019 16:00 La Sénia Riudoms
08-09-2019 17:00 Tortosa Rapitenca

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Montblanc
14-09-2019 17:00 Bonavista Tortosa
14-09-2019 18:00 Riudoms Ulldecona
14-09-2019 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Ampolla
15-09-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Cambrils Unió
15-09-2019 16:00 Perelló Canonja
15-09-2019 16:00 Gandesa Pobla Mafumet B
15-09-2019 16:30 Camarles La Sénia
15-09-2019 17:00 Amposta Roda de Barà

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Les Borges del Camp
21-09-2019 17:00 Bonavista Riudoms
21-09-2019 17:00 Montblanc Perelló
21-09-2019 17:30 Roda de Barà Rapitenca
22-09-2019 11:45 Canonja Amposta
22-09-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Camarles
22-09-2019 16:00 La Sénia Gandesa
22-09-2019 16:00 Ampolla At. Móra la Nova
22-09-2019 17:00 Tortosa Cambrils Unió

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Pobla Mafumet B
28-09-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Roda de Barà
28-09-2019 18:00 Riudoms Tortosa
28-09-2019 18:00 Les Borges del Camp La Sénia
29-09-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Canonja
29-09-2019 16:00 Perelló Ampolla
29-09-2019 16:00 Gandesa Ulldecona
29-09-2019 16:30 Camarles Bonavista
29-09-2019 17:00 Amposta Montblanc

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Perelló
05-10-2019 17:00 Bonavista Gandesa
05-10-2019 17:00 Montblanc Rapitenca
05-10-2019 18:00 Riudoms Camarles
06-10-2019 11:45 Canonja Cambrils Unió
06-10-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Les Borges del Camp
06-10-2019 16:00 La Sénia At. Móra la Nova
06-10-2019 16:00 Ampolla Amposta
06-10-2019 17:00 Tortosa Roda de Barà

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Ulldecona
12-10-2019 17:30 Roda de Barà Canonja
12-10-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Montblanc
12-10-2019 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Bonavista
13-10-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Ampolla
13-10-2019 16:00 Perelló La Sénia
13-10-2019 16:00 Gandesa Riudoms
13-10-2019 16:30 Camarles Tortosa
13-10-2019 17:00 Amposta Pobla Mafumet B

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Rapitenca
19-10-2019 17:00 Montblanc Roda de Barà
19-10-2019 17:00 Bonavista At. Móra la Nova
19-10-2019 18:00 Riudoms Les Borges del Camp
20-10-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Perelló
20-10-2019 16:00 La Sénia Amposta
20-10-2019 16:00 Ampolla Cambrils Unió
20-10-2019 16:30 Camarles Gandesa
20-10-2019 17:00 Tortosa Canonja

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Riudoms
26-10-2019 17:30 Roda de Barà Ampolla
26-10-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Pobla Mafumet B
26-10-2019 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Camarles
27-10-2019 11:45 Canonja Montblanc
27-10-2019 12:00 Rapitenca La Sénia
27-10-2019 16:00 Gandesa Tortosa
27-10-2019 16:00 Perelló Bonavista
27-10-2019 17:00 Amposta Ulldecona

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Roda de Barà
02-11-2019 17:00 Bonavista Amposta
02-11-2019 18:00 Riudoms Perelló
03-11-2019 16:00 Ampolla Canonja
03-11-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Rapitenca
03-11-2019 16:00 La Sénia Cambrils Unió
03-11-2019 16:00 Gandesa Les Borges del Camp
03-11-2019 16:30 Camarles At. Móra la Nova
03-11-2019 17:00 Tortosa Montblanc

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Gandesa
09-11-2019 17:00 Montblanc Ampolla
09-11-2019 17:30 Roda de Barà La Sénia
09-11-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Ulldecona
09-11-2019 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Tortosa
10-11-2019 11:45 Canonja Pobla Mafumet B
10-11-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Bonavista
10-11-2019 16:00 Perelló Camarles
10-11-2019 17:00 Amposta Riudoms

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Montblanc
16-11-2019 17:00 Bonavista Cambrils Unió
16-11-2019 18:00 Les Borges del Camp At. Móra la Nova
16-11-2019 18:00 Riudoms Rapitenca
17-11-2019 16:00 Gandesa Perelló
17-11-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Roda de Barà
17-11-2019 16:00 La Sénia Canonja
17-11-2019 16:30 Camarles Amposta
17-11-2019 17:00 Tortosa Ampolla

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Tortosa
23-11-2019 17:00 Montblanc La Sénia
23-11-2019 17:30 Roda de Barà Bonavista
23-11-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Riudoms
24-11-2019 11:45 Canonja Ulldecona
24-11-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Camarles
24-11-2019 16:00 Perelló Les Borges del Camp
24-11-2019 16:00 Ampolla Pobla Mafumet B
24-11-2019 17:00 Amposta Gandesa

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Perelló
30-11-2019 17:00 Bonavista Canonja
30-11-2019 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Amposta
30-11-2019 18:00 Riudoms Roda de Barà
01-12-2019 16:00 Gandesa Rapitenca
01-12-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Montblanc
01-12-2019 16:00 La Sénia Ampolla
01-12-2019 16:30 Camarles Cambrils Unió
01-12-2019 17:00 Tortosa Pobla Mafumet B

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B La Sénia
14-12-2019 17:00 Montblanc Bonavista
14-12-2019 17:30 Roda de Barà Camarles
14-12-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Gandesa
15-12-2019 11:45 Canonja Riudoms
15-12-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Les Borges del Camp
15-12-2019 16:00 Perelló Tortosa
15-12-2019 16:00 Ampolla Ulldecona
15-12-2019 17:00 Amposta At. Móra la Nova

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Rapitenca
21-12-2019 17:00 Bonavista Ampolla
21-12-2019 18:00 Riudoms Montblanc
21-12-2019 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Cambrils Unió
22-12-2019 16:00 Gandesa Roda de Barà
22-12-2019 16:00 Perelló Amposta
22-12-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Pobla Mafumet B
22-12-2019 16:30 Camarles Canonja
22-12-2019 17:00 Tortosa La Sénia

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Bonavista
11-01-2020 17:00 Montblanc Camarles
11-01-2020 17:30 Roda de Barà Les Borges del Camp
11-01-2020 17:45 Cambrils Unió At. Móra la Nova
12-01-2020 11:45 Canonja Gandesa
12-01-2020 12:00 Rapitenca Perelló
12-01-2020 16:00 Ampolla Riudoms
12-01-2020 16:00 La Sénia Ulldecona
12-01-2020 17:00 Tortosa Amposta

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Roda de Barà
18-01-2020 17:00 Bonavista La Sénia
18-01-2020 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Canonja
18-01-2020 18:00 Riudoms Pobla Mafumet B
19-01-2020 16:00 Gandesa Montblanc
19-01-2020 16:00 Ulldecona Tortosa
19-01-2020 16:00 Perelló Cambrils Unió
19-01-2020 16:30 Camarles Ampolla
19-01-2020 17:00 Amposta Rapitenca

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Canonja
25-01-2020 17:00 Bonavista Ulldecona
25-01-2020 18:00 Riudoms La Sénia
25-01-2020 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Montblanc
26-01-2020 12:00 Rapitenca Tortosa
26-01-2020 16:00 Perelló Roda de Barà
26-01-2020 16:00 Gandesa Ampolla
26-01-2020 16:30 Camarles Pobla Mafumet B
26-01-2020 17:00 Amposta Cambrils Unió

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Gandesa
01-02-2020 17:00 Montblanc At. Móra la Nova
01-02-2020 17:30 Roda de Barà Amposta
01-02-2020 17:45 Cambrils Unió Rapitenca
02-02-2020 11:45 Canonja Perelló
02-02-2020 16:00 Ampolla Les Borges del Camp
02-02-2020 16:00 Ulldecona Riudoms
02-02-2020 16:00 La Sénia Camarles
02-02-2020 17:00 Tortosa Bonavista

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Ampolla
08-02-2020 17:45 Cambrils Unió Tortosa
08-02-2020 18:00 Riudoms Bonavista
08-02-2020 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Pobla Mafumet B
09-02-2020 12:00 Rapitenca Roda de Barà
09-02-2020 16:00 Perelló Montblanc
09-02-2020 16:00 Gandesa La Sénia
09-02-2020 16:30 Camarles Ulldecona
09-02-2020 17:00 Amposta Canonja

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B At. Móra la Nova
15-02-2020 17:00 Bonavista Camarles
15-02-2020 17:00 Montblanc Amposta
15-02-2020 17:30 Roda de Barà Cambrils Unió
16-02-2020 11:45 Canonja Rapitenca
16-02-2020 16:00 Ulldecona Gandesa
16-02-2020 16:00 La Sénia Les Borges del Camp
16-02-2020 16:00 Ampolla Perelló
16-02-2020 17:00 Tortosa Riudoms

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 16:30 At. Móra la Nova La Sénia
29-02-2020 17:30 Roda de Barà Tortosa
29-02-2020 17:45 Cambrils Unió Canonja
29-02-2020 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Ulldecona
01-03-2020 12:00 Rapitenca Montblanc
01-03-2020 16:00 Perelló Pobla Mafumet B
01-03-2020 16:00 Gandesa Bonavista
01-03-2020 16:30 Camarles Riudoms
01-03-2020 17:00 Amposta Ampolla

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Amposta
07-03-2020 17:00 Montblanc Cambrils Unió
07-03-2020 17:00 Bonavista Les Borges del Camp
07-03-2020 18:00 Riudoms Gandesa
08-03-2020 11:45 Canonja Roda de Barà
08-03-2020 16:00 Ampolla Rapitenca
08-03-2020 16:00 Ulldecona At. Móra la Nova
08-03-2020 16:00 La Sénia Perelló
08-03-2020 17:00 Tortosa Camarles

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Bonavista
14-03-2020 17:30 Roda de Barà Montblanc
14-03-2020 17:45 Cambrils Unió Ampolla
14-03-2020 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Riudoms
15-03-2020 11:45 Canonja Tortosa
15-03-2020 12:00 Rapitenca Pobla Mafumet B
15-03-2020 16:00 Gandesa Camarles
15-03-2020 16:00 Perelló Ulldecona
15-03-2020 17:00 Amposta La Sénia

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Cambrils Unió
21-03-2020 17:00 Montblanc Canonja
21-03-2020 17:00 Bonavista Perelló
21-03-2020 18:00 Riudoms At. Móra la Nova
22-03-2020 16:00 Ampolla Roda de Barà
22-03-2020 16:00 Ulldecona Amposta
22-03-2020 16:00 La Sénia Rapitenca
22-03-2020 16:30 Camarles Les Borges del Camp
22-03-2020 17:00 Tortosa Gandesa

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Camarles
28-03-2020 17:00 Montblanc Tortosa
28-03-2020 17:30 Roda de Barà Pobla Mafumet B
28-03-2020 17:45 Cambrils Unió La Sénia
28-03-2020 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Gandesa
29-03-2020 11:45 Canonja Ampolla
29-03-2020 12:00 Rapitenca Ulldecona
29-03-2020 16:00 Perelló Riudoms
29-03-2020 17:00 Amposta Bonavista

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Canonja
04-04-2020 17:00 Bonavista Rapitenca
04-04-2020 18:00 Riudoms Amposta
05-04-2020 16:00 Gandesa At. Móra la Nova
05-04-2020 16:00 Ulldecona Cambrils Unió
05-04-2020 16:00 La Sénia Roda de Barà
05-04-2020 16:00 Ampolla Montblanc
05-04-2020 16:30 Camarles Perelló
05-04-2020 17:00 Tortosa Les Borges del Camp

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Les Borges del Camp
18-04-2020 17:00 Montblanc Pobla Mafumet B
18-04-2020 17:30 Roda de Barà Ulldecona
18-04-2020 17:45 Cambrils Unió Bonavista
19-04-2020 11:45 Canonja La Sénia
19-04-2020 12:00 Rapitenca Riudoms
19-04-2020 16:00 Perelló Gandesa
19-04-2020 16:00 Ampolla Tortosa
19-04-2020 17:00 Amposta Camarles

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Ampolla
25-04-2020 17:00 Bonavista Roda de Barà
25-04-2020 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Perelló
25-04-2020 18:00 Riudoms Cambrils Unió
26-04-2020 16:00 Gandesa Amposta
26-04-2020 16:00 Ulldecona Canonja
26-04-2020 16:00 La Sénia Montblanc
26-04-2020 16:30 Camarles Rapitenca
26-04-2020 17:00 Tortosa At. Móra la Nova

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Tortosa
02-05-2020 17:00 Montblanc Ulldecona
02-05-2020 17:30 Roda de Barà Riudoms
02-05-2020 17:45 Cambrils Unió Camarles
03-05-2020 11:45 Canonja Bonavista
03-05-2020 12:00 Rapitenca Gandesa
03-05-2020 16:00 Perelló At. Móra la Nova
03-05-2020 16:00 Ampolla La Sénia
03-05-2020 17:00 Amposta Les Borges del Camp

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Amposta
09-05-2020 17:00 Bonavista Montblanc
09-05-2020 18:00 Riudoms Canonja
09-05-2020 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Rapitenca
10-05-2020 16:00 Gandesa Cambrils Unió
10-05-2020 16:00 Ulldecona Ampolla
10-05-2020 16:00 La Sénia Pobla Mafumet B
10-05-2020 16:30 Camarles Roda de Barà
10-05-2020 17:00 Tortosa Perelló

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Ulldecona
16-05-2020 17:00 Montblanc Riudoms
16-05-2020 17:30 Roda de Barà Gandesa
16-05-2020 17:45 Cambrils Unió Les Borges del Camp
17-05-2020 11:45 Canonja Camarles
17-05-2020 12:00 Rapitenca At. Móra la Nova
17-05-2020 16:00 Ampolla Bonavista
17-05-2020 16:00 La Sénia Tortosa
17-05-2020 17:00 Amposta Perelló

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Cambrils Unió
23-05-2020 17:00 Bonavista Pobla Mafumet B
23-05-2020 18:00 Les Borges del Camp Roda de Barà
23-05-2020 18:00 Riudoms Ampolla
24-05-2020 16:00 Gandesa Canonja
24-05-2020 16:00 Ulldecona La Sénia
24-05-2020 16:00 Perelló Rapitenca
24-05-2020 16:30 Camarles Montblanc
24-05-2020 17:00 Amposta Tortosa

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Riudoms
30-05-2020 17:00 Montblanc Gandesa
30-05-2020 17:30 Roda de Barà At. Móra la Nova
30-05-2020 17:45 Cambrils Unió Perelló
31-05-2020 11:45 Canonja Les Borges del Camp
31-05-2020 12:00 Rapitenca Amposta
31-05-2020 16:00 Ampolla Camarles
31-05-2020 16:00 La Sénia Bonavista
31-05-2020 17:00 Tortosa Ulldecona

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies