logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

06-09-2019 21:00 Pradenc 1 - 2 Santa Eugènia
07-09-2019 16:00 Taradell 2 - 1 Manlleu B
07-09-2019 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 0 - 1 Centelles
07-09-2019 17:00 Borgonyà 2 - 1 Roda de Ter
07-09-2019 17:00 Voltregà 2 - 1 Ametlla Vallès
08-09-2019 11:45 OAR Vic 2 - 1 Tona B
08-09-2019 12:15 Castellterçol 1 - 3 Sant Feliu de Codines
08-09-2019 16:00 Gurb 3 - 1 Llorençà
01-11-2019 17:00 Seva UCF Sta Perpètua B

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 15:30 Manlleu B 2 - 1 Seva
14-09-2019 16:00 Tona B 2 - 3 Castellterçol
14-09-2019 16:45 Ametlla Vallès 0 - 2 Pradenc
14-09-2019 17:00 Santa Eugènia 2 - 3 Borgonyà
14-09-2019 18:00 Llorençà 0 - 2 OAR Vic
14-09-2019 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua B 1 - 2 Voltregà
15-09-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter 2 - 3 Olímpic La Garriga
15-09-2019 18:00 Centelles 2 - 3 Gurb
15-09-2019 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 3 - 4 Taradell

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 16:00 Gurb 4 - 2 Roda de Ter
21-09-2019 16:00 Tona B 5 - 0 Llorençà
21-09-2019 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 7 - 0 Santa Eugènia
21-09-2019 16:30 Borgonyà 2 - 2 Ametlla Vallès
21-09-2019 17:00 Voltregà 3 - 0 Manlleu B
22-09-2019 11:45 OAR Vic 1 - 1 Centelles
22-09-2019 12:15 Castellterçol 2 - 1 Taradell
22-09-2019 17:00 Seva 1 - 5 Sant Feliu de Codines
22-09-2019 17:00 Pradenc 2 - 0 UCF Sta Perpètua B

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 15:30 Manlleu B 1 - 1 Pradenc
28-09-2019 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B 2 - 1 Borgonyà
28-09-2019 17:00 Santa Eugènia 2 - 3 Gurb
28-09-2019 17:00 Taradell 2 - 1 Seva
28-09-2019 18:00 Llorençà 1 - 1 Castellterçol
28-09-2019 18:15 Ametlla Vallès 0 - 2 Olímpic La Garriga
29-09-2019 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 5 - 0 Voltregà
29-09-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter 0 - 2 OAR Vic
29-09-2019 18:00 Centelles 2 - 3 Tona B

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 16:00 Tona B 0 - 0 Roda de Ter
05-10-2019 16:00 Gurb 5 - 2 Ametlla Vallès
05-10-2019 16:00 Borgonyà 1 - 1 Manlleu B
05-10-2019 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 5 - 2 UCF Sta Perpètua B
05-10-2019 17:00 Voltregà 5 - 0 Taradell
05-10-2019 18:00 Llorençà 3 - 4 Centelles
06-10-2019 11:45 OAR Vic 5 - 0 Santa Eugènia
06-10-2019 12:15 Castellterçol 2 - 3 Seva
06-10-2019 17:00 Pradenc 2 - 0 Sant Feliu de Codines

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 15:30 Manlleu B 4 - 3 Olímpic La Garriga
12-10-2019 16:00 Taradell 2 - 2 Pradenc
12-10-2019 17:45 Ametlla Vallès 0 - 3 OAR Vic
12-10-2019 18:30 UCF Sta Perpètua B 0 - 3 Gurb
13-10-2019 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 3 - 2 Borgonyà
13-10-2019 16:00 Santa Eugènia 2 - 1 Tona B
13-10-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter 4 - 4 Llorençà
13-10-2019 17:00 Centelles 2 - 0 Castellterçol
13-10-2019 17:00 Seva 0 - 1 Voltregà

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 15:45 Borgonyà 1 - 1 Taradell
19-10-2019 16:00 Tona B 1 - 3 Ametlla Vallès
19-10-2019 17:00 Gurb 0 - 5 Manlleu B
19-10-2019 17:30 Olímpic La Garriga 5 - 0 Sant Feliu de Codines
19-10-2019 18:00 Llorençà 4 - 1 Santa Eugènia
20-10-2019 11:45 OAR Vic 4 - 2 UCF Sta Perpètua B
20-10-2019 12:15 Castellterçol 2 - 5 Voltregà
20-10-2019 17:00 Centelles 3 - 2 Roda de Ter
20-10-2019 17:00 Pradenc 6 - 0 Seva

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 15:30 Manlleu B OAR Vic
26-10-2019 16:00 Taradell Olímpic La Garriga
26-10-2019 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B Tona B
26-10-2019 16:45 Ametlla Vallès Llorençà
26-10-2019 17:00 Voltregà Pradenc
27-10-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter Castellterçol
27-10-2019 17:00 Seva Borgonyà
27-10-2019 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Gurb
27-10-2019 18:00 Santa Eugènia Centelles

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 16:00 Tona B Manlleu B
02-11-2019 16:00 Gurb Taradell
02-11-2019 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Seva
02-11-2019 17:00 Borgonyà Voltregà
02-11-2019 18:00 Llorençà UCF Sta Perpètua B
03-11-2019 11:45 OAR Vic Sant Feliu de Codines
03-11-2019 12:15 Castellterçol Pradenc
03-11-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter Santa Eugènia
03-11-2019 18:00 Centelles Ametlla Vallès

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 15:30 Manlleu B Llorençà
09-11-2019 16:00 Taradell OAR Vic
09-11-2019 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B Centelles
09-11-2019 16:45 Ametlla Vallès Roda de Ter
09-11-2019 17:00 Voltregà Olímpic La Garriga
09-11-2019 21:00 Pradenc Borgonyà
10-11-2019 17:00 Seva Gurb
10-11-2019 18:00 Santa Eugènia Castellterçol
10-11-2019 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Tona B

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 16:00 Tona B Taradell
16-11-2019 16:00 Gurb Voltregà
16-11-2019 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Pradenc
16-11-2019 18:00 Llorençà Sant Feliu de Codines
17-11-2019 11:45 OAR Vic Seva
17-11-2019 12:15 Castellterçol Borgonyà
17-11-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter UCF Sta Perpètua B
17-11-2019 18:00 Centelles Manlleu B
17-11-2019 18:00 Santa Eugènia Ametlla Vallès

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 15:30 Manlleu B Roda de Ter
23-11-2019 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B Santa Eugènia
23-11-2019 16:00 Taradell Llorençà
23-11-2019 16:45 Ametlla Vallès Castellterçol
23-11-2019 17:00 Voltregà OAR Vic
23-11-2019 17:00 Borgonyà Olímpic La Garriga
23-11-2019 21:00 Pradenc Gurb
24-11-2019 17:00 Seva Tona B
24-11-2019 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Centelles

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:00 Tona B Voltregà
30-11-2019 16:00 Gurb Borgonyà
30-11-2019 16:45 Ametlla Vallès UCF Sta Perpètua B
30-11-2019 18:00 Llorençà Seva
01-12-2019 11:45 OAR Vic Pradenc
01-12-2019 12:15 Castellterçol Olímpic La Garriga
01-12-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter Sant Feliu de Codines
01-12-2019 18:00 Centelles Taradell
01-12-2019 18:00 Santa Eugènia Manlleu B

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 15:30 Manlleu B Ametlla Vallès
14-12-2019 16:00 Taradell Roda de Ter
14-12-2019 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B Castellterçol
14-12-2019 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Gurb
14-12-2019 17:00 Borgonyà OAR Vic
14-12-2019 17:00 Voltregà Llorençà
14-12-2019 21:00 Pradenc Tona B
15-12-2019 17:00 Seva Centelles
15-12-2019 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Santa Eugènia

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B Manlleu B
21-12-2019 16:00 Tona B Borgonyà
21-12-2019 16:45 Ametlla Vallès Sant Feliu de Codines
21-12-2019 18:00 Llorençà Pradenc
22-12-2019 11:45 OAR Vic Olímpic La Garriga
22-12-2019 12:15 Castellterçol Gurb
22-12-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter Seva
22-12-2019 18:00 Centelles Voltregà
22-12-2019 18:00 Santa Eugènia Taradell

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:00 Taradell Ametlla Vallès
11-01-2020 16:00 Gurb OAR Vic
11-01-2020 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Tona B
11-01-2020 17:00 Borgonyà Llorençà
11-01-2020 17:00 Voltregà Roda de Ter
11-01-2020 21:00 Pradenc Centelles
12-01-2020 12:15 Castellterçol Manlleu B
12-01-2020 17:00 Seva Santa Eugènia
12-01-2020 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines UCF Sta Perpètua B

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 15:30 Manlleu B Sant Feliu de Codines
18-01-2020 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B Taradell
18-01-2020 16:00 Tona B Gurb
18-01-2020 16:45 Ametlla Vallès Seva
18-01-2020 18:00 Llorençà Olímpic La Garriga
19-01-2020 11:45 OAR Vic Castellterçol
19-01-2020 16:30 Roda de Ter Pradenc
19-01-2020 18:00 Centelles Borgonyà
19-01-2020 18:00 Santa Eugènia Voltregà

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 15:30 Manlleu B Taradell
25-01-2020 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B Seva
25-01-2020 16:00 Tona B OAR Vic
25-01-2020 16:45 Ametlla Vallès Voltregà
25-01-2020 18:00 Llorençà Gurb
26-01-2020 16:30 Roda de Ter Borgonyà
26-01-2020 18:00 Santa Eugènia Pradenc
26-01-2020 18:00 Centelles Olímpic La Garriga
26-01-2020 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Castellterçol

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:00 Gurb Centelles
01-02-2020 16:00 Taradell Sant Feliu de Codines
01-02-2020 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Roda de Ter
01-02-2020 17:00 Borgonyà Santa Eugènia
01-02-2020 17:00 Voltregà UCF Sta Perpètua B
01-02-2020 21:00 Pradenc Ametlla Vallès
02-02-2020 11:45 OAR Vic Llorençà
02-02-2020 12:15 Castellterçol Tona B
02-02-2020 17:00 Seva Manlleu B

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 15:30 Manlleu B Voltregà
08-02-2020 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B Pradenc
08-02-2020 16:00 Taradell Castellterçol
08-02-2020 16:45 Ametlla Vallès Borgonyà
08-02-2020 18:00 Llorençà Tona B
09-02-2020 16:30 Roda de Ter Gurb
09-02-2020 18:00 Santa Eugènia Olímpic La Garriga
09-02-2020 18:00 Centelles OAR Vic
09-02-2020 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Seva

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 16:00 Gurb Santa Eugènia
15-02-2020 16:00 Tona B Centelles
15-02-2020 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Ametlla Vallès
15-02-2020 17:00 Borgonyà UCF Sta Perpètua B
15-02-2020 17:00 Voltregà Sant Feliu de Codines
15-02-2020 21:00 Pradenc Manlleu B
16-02-2020 11:45 OAR Vic Roda de Ter
16-02-2020 12:15 Castellterçol Llorençà
16-02-2020 17:00 Seva Taradell

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 15:30 Manlleu B Borgonyà
29-02-2020 16:00 Taradell Voltregà
29-02-2020 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B Olímpic La Garriga
29-02-2020 16:45 Ametlla Vallès Gurb
01-03-2020 16:30 Roda de Ter Tona B
01-03-2020 17:00 Seva Castellterçol
01-03-2020 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Pradenc
01-03-2020 18:00 Santa Eugènia OAR Vic
01-03-2020 18:00 Centelles Llorençà

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:00 Tona B Santa Eugènia
07-03-2020 16:00 Gurb UCF Sta Perpètua B
07-03-2020 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Manlleu B
07-03-2020 17:00 Borgonyà Sant Feliu de Codines
07-03-2020 17:00 Voltregà Seva
07-03-2020 18:00 Llorençà Roda de Ter
07-03-2020 21:00 Pradenc Taradell
08-03-2020 11:45 OAR Vic Ametlla Vallès
08-03-2020 12:15 Castellterçol Centelles

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 15:30 Manlleu B Gurb
14-03-2020 16:00 Taradell Borgonyà
14-03-2020 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B OAR Vic
14-03-2020 16:45 Ametlla Vallès Tona B
14-03-2020 17:00 Voltregà Castellterçol
15-03-2020 16:30 Roda de Ter Centelles
15-03-2020 17:00 Seva Pradenc
15-03-2020 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Olímpic La Garriga
15-03-2020 18:00 Santa Eugènia Llorençà

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:00 Tona B UCF Sta Perpètua B
21-03-2020 16:00 Gurb Sant Feliu de Codines
21-03-2020 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Taradell
21-03-2020 17:00 Borgonyà Seva
21-03-2020 18:00 Llorençà Ametlla Vallès
21-03-2020 21:00 Pradenc Voltregà
22-03-2020 11:45 OAR Vic Manlleu B
22-03-2020 12:15 Castellterçol Roda de Ter
22-03-2020 18:00 Centelles Santa Eugènia

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 15:30 Manlleu B Tona B
28-03-2020 16:00 Taradell Gurb
28-03-2020 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B Llorençà
28-03-2020 16:45 Ametlla Vallès Centelles
28-03-2020 17:00 Voltregà Borgonyà
28-03-2020 21:00 Pradenc Castellterçol
29-03-2020 17:00 Seva Olímpic La Garriga
29-03-2020 18:00 Santa Eugènia Roda de Ter
29-03-2020 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines OAR Vic

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:00 Tona B Sant Feliu de Codines
04-04-2020 16:00 Gurb Seva
04-04-2020 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Voltregà
04-04-2020 17:00 Borgonyà Pradenc
04-04-2020 18:00 Llorençà Manlleu B
05-04-2020 11:45 OAR Vic Taradell
05-04-2020 12:15 Castellterçol Santa Eugènia
05-04-2020 16:30 Roda de Ter Ametlla Vallès
05-04-2020 18:00 Centelles UCF Sta Perpètua B

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 15:30 Manlleu B Centelles
18-04-2020 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B Roda de Ter
18-04-2020 16:00 Taradell Tona B
18-04-2020 16:45 Ametlla Vallès Santa Eugènia
18-04-2020 17:00 Voltregà Gurb
18-04-2020 17:00 Borgonyà Castellterçol
18-04-2020 21:00 Pradenc Olímpic La Garriga
19-04-2020 17:00 Seva OAR Vic
19-04-2020 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Llorençà

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:00 Tona B Seva
25-04-2020 16:00 Gurb Pradenc
25-04-2020 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Borgonyà
25-04-2020 18:00 Llorençà Taradell
26-04-2020 11:45 OAR Vic Voltregà
26-04-2020 12:15 Castellterçol Ametlla Vallès
26-04-2020 16:30 Roda de Ter Manlleu B
26-04-2020 18:00 Centelles Sant Feliu de Codines
26-04-2020 18:00 Santa Eugènia UCF Sta Perpètua B

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 15:30 Manlleu B Santa Eugènia
02-05-2020 16:00 Taradell Centelles
02-05-2020 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B Ametlla Vallès
02-05-2020 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Castellterçol
02-05-2020 17:00 Borgonyà Gurb
02-05-2020 17:00 Voltregà Tona B
02-05-2020 21:00 Pradenc OAR Vic
03-05-2020 17:00 Seva Llorençà
03-05-2020 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Roda de Ter

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:00 Tona B Pradenc
09-05-2020 16:00 Gurb Olímpic La Garriga
09-05-2020 16:45 Ametlla Vallès Manlleu B
09-05-2020 18:00 Llorençà Voltregà
10-05-2020 11:45 OAR Vic Borgonyà
10-05-2020 12:15 Castellterçol UCF Sta Perpètua B
10-05-2020 16:30 Roda de Ter Taradell
10-05-2020 18:00 Centelles Seva
10-05-2020 18:00 Santa Eugènia Sant Feliu de Codines

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 15:30 Manlleu B UCF Sta Perpètua B
16-05-2020 16:00 Taradell Santa Eugènia
16-05-2020 16:00 Gurb Castellterçol
16-05-2020 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga OAR Vic
16-05-2020 17:00 Borgonyà Tona B
16-05-2020 17:00 Voltregà Centelles
16-05-2020 21:00 Pradenc Llorençà
17-05-2020 17:00 Seva Roda de Ter
17-05-2020 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Ametlla Vallès

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 15:30 Manlleu B Castellterçol
23-05-2020 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua B Sant Feliu de Codines
23-05-2020 16:00 Tona B Olímpic La Garriga
23-05-2020 16:45 Ametlla Vallès Taradell
23-05-2020 18:00 Llorençà Borgonyà
24-05-2020 11:45 OAR Vic Gurb
24-05-2020 16:30 Roda de Ter Voltregà
24-05-2020 18:00 Centelles Pradenc
24-05-2020 18:00 Santa Eugènia Seva

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 16:00 Taradell UCF Sta Perpètua B
30-05-2020 16:00 Gurb Tona B
30-05-2020 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga Llorençà
30-05-2020 17:00 Borgonyà Centelles
30-05-2020 17:00 Voltregà Santa Eugènia
30-05-2020 21:00 Pradenc Roda de Ter
31-05-2020 12:15 Castellterçol OAR Vic
31-05-2020 17:00 Seva Ametlla Vallès
31-05-2020 18:00 Sant Feliu de Codines Manlleu B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies