logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 16:00 Tordera 2 - 0 Palafrugell
07-09-2019 16:00 Sils 1 - 2 Calonge
07-09-2019 16:00 Arbúcies 3 - 1 Aro
07-09-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó 6 - 1 Celrà
08-09-2019 18:30 La Batllòria 1 - 1 Quart B
08-09-2019 18:30 At Hostalric 2 - 1 Caldes Malavella
10-09-2019 21:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 4 - 2 Sauleda
16-10-2019 21:00 Lloret B Vilartagues
29-10-2019 21:00 Farners B At Sant Pol B

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 16:00 Aro 5 - 2 Sils
14-09-2019 16:00 Sauleda 0 - 5 Farners B
14-09-2019 16:30 Celrà 1 - 2 Arbúcies
14-09-2019 18:00 Calonge 2 - 4 Tordera
15-09-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol B 2 - 2 Cal Aguidó
15-09-2019 12:15 Caldes Malavella 2 - 2 Lloret B
15-09-2019 16:15 Quart B 2 - 0 Sp. Vidrerenca
15-09-2019 16:30 Palafrugell 3 - 1 At Hostalric
15-09-2019 17:00 Vilartagues 3 - 0 La Batllòria

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

20-09-2019 21:15 Sp. Vidrerenca 5 - 0 Farners B
21-09-2019 17:00 Cal Aguidó 2 - 3 Sauleda
21-09-2019 18:00 At Hostalric 2 - 0 Calonge
21-09-2019 18:00 Tordera 1 - 0 Aro
22-09-2019 16:00 Lloret B 1 - 5 Palafrugell
22-09-2019 17:00 La Batllòria 4 - 3 Caldes Malavella
22-09-2019 17:30 Quart B 3 - 3 Vilartagues
24-09-2019 21:00 Sils 4 - 1 Celrà
01-11-2019 16:00 Arbúcies At Sant Pol B

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Calonge 2 - 1 Lloret B
28-09-2019 16:00 Aro 2 - 0 At Hostalric
28-09-2019 16:00 Sauleda 1 - 1 Arbúcies
28-09-2019 16:00 Farners B 3 - 4 Cal Aguidó
28-09-2019 16:30 Celrà 1 - 5 Tordera
28-09-2019 18:00 Sils 4 - 4 At Sant Pol B
29-09-2019 11:30 Caldes Malavella 3 - 1 Quart B
29-09-2019 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 1 La Batllòria
29-09-2019 17:00 Vilartagues 2 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 16:00 Sils 1 - 0 Sauleda
05-10-2019 16:00 Arbúcies 4 - 1 Farners B
05-10-2019 17:00 At Hostalric 1 - 0 Celrà
05-10-2019 17:00 Tordera 2 - 1 At Sant Pol B
06-10-2019 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 1 - 4 Cal Aguidó
06-10-2019 16:00 Lloret B 3 - 4 Aro
06-10-2019 17:00 La Batllòria 1 - 4 Calonge
06-10-2019 17:00 Vilartagues 2 - 1 Caldes Malavella
06-10-2019 17:30 Quart B 1 - 3 Palafrugell

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:00 Calonge 4 - 1 Quart B
12-10-2019 16:00 Aro 3 - 0 La Batllòria
12-10-2019 16:00 Celrà 1 - 6 Lloret B
12-10-2019 16:00 Sauleda 1 - 5 Tordera
12-10-2019 16:00 Farners B 0 - 2 Sils
12-10-2019 17:00 Cal Aguidó 2 - 2 Arbúcies
13-10-2019 11:30 Caldes Malavella 2 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
13-10-2019 16:30 Palafrugell 2 - 1 Vilartagues
13-10-2019 17:00 At Sant Pol B 1 - 0 At Hostalric

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 16:00 Tordera Farners B
19-10-2019 16:00 Sils Cal Aguidó
19-10-2019 19:30 Lloret B At Sant Pol B
20-10-2019 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Arbúcies
20-10-2019 12:15 Caldes Malavella Palafrugell
20-10-2019 16:15 Quart B Aro
20-10-2019 17:00 Vilartagues Calonge
20-10-2019 18:30 La Batllòria Celrà
20-10-2019 18:30 At Hostalric Sauleda

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 16:00 Aro Vilartagues
26-10-2019 16:00 Sauleda Lloret B
26-10-2019 16:00 Farners B At Hostalric
26-10-2019 16:00 Arbúcies Sils
26-10-2019 16:30 Celrà Quart B
26-10-2019 16:30 Calonge Caldes Malavella
26-10-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó Tordera
27-10-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol B La Batllòria
27-10-2019 16:30 Palafrugell Sp. Vidrerenca

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 16:00 Tordera Arbúcies
02-11-2019 19:30 Lloret B Farners B
03-11-2019 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Sils
03-11-2019 12:15 Caldes Malavella Aro
03-11-2019 16:15 Quart B At Sant Pol B
03-11-2019 16:30 Palafrugell Calonge
03-11-2019 17:00 Vilartagues Celrà
03-11-2019 18:30 La Batllòria Sauleda
03-11-2019 18:30 At Hostalric Cal Aguidó

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:00 Aro Palafrugell
09-11-2019 16:00 Sauleda Quart B
09-11-2019 16:00 Farners B La Batllòria
09-11-2019 16:00 Arbúcies At Hostalric
09-11-2019 16:00 Sils Tordera
09-11-2019 16:30 Calonge Sp. Vidrerenca
09-11-2019 16:30 Celrà Caldes Malavella
09-11-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó Lloret B
10-11-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol B Vilartagues

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 16:30 Calonge Aro
16-11-2019 19:30 Lloret B Arbúcies
17-11-2019 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Tordera
17-11-2019 12:15 Caldes Malavella At Sant Pol B
17-11-2019 16:15 Quart B Farners B
17-11-2019 16:30 Palafrugell Celrà
17-11-2019 17:00 Vilartagues Sauleda
17-11-2019 18:30 La Batllòria Cal Aguidó
17-11-2019 18:30 At Hostalric Sils

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 16:00 Aro Sp. Vidrerenca
23-11-2019 16:00 Sauleda Caldes Malavella
23-11-2019 16:00 Farners B Vilartagues
23-11-2019 16:00 Arbúcies La Batllòria
23-11-2019 16:00 Sils Lloret B
23-11-2019 16:00 Tordera At Hostalric
23-11-2019 16:30 Celrà Calonge
23-11-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó Quart B
24-11-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol B Palafrugell

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:00 Aro Celrà
30-11-2019 16:30 Calonge At Sant Pol B
30-11-2019 19:30 Lloret B Tordera
01-12-2019 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca At Hostalric
01-12-2019 12:15 Caldes Malavella Farners B
01-12-2019 16:15 Quart B Arbúcies
01-12-2019 16:30 Palafrugell Sauleda
01-12-2019 17:00 Vilartagues Cal Aguidó
01-12-2019 18:30 La Batllòria Sils

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 16:00 Sauleda Calonge
14-12-2019 16:00 Farners B Palafrugell
14-12-2019 16:00 Arbúcies Vilartagues
14-12-2019 16:00 Sils Quart B
14-12-2019 16:00 Tordera La Batllòria
14-12-2019 16:30 Celrà Sp. Vidrerenca
14-12-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó Caldes Malavella
15-12-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol B Aro
15-12-2019 18:30 At Hostalric Lloret B

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 16:00 Aro Sauleda
21-12-2019 16:30 Calonge Farners B
21-12-2019 16:30 Celrà At Sant Pol B
22-12-2019 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Lloret B
22-12-2019 12:15 Caldes Malavella Arbúcies
22-12-2019 16:15 Quart B Tordera
22-12-2019 16:30 Palafrugell Cal Aguidó
22-12-2019 17:00 Vilartagues Sils
22-12-2019 18:30 La Batllòria At Hostalric

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:00 Arbúcies Palafrugell
11-01-2020 16:00 Sils Caldes Malavella
11-01-2020 16:00 Tordera Vilartagues
11-01-2020 16:00 Sauleda Celrà
11-01-2020 16:00 Farners B Aro
11-01-2020 17:15 Cal Aguidó Calonge
11-01-2020 19:30 Lloret B La Batllòria
12-01-2020 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca At Sant Pol B
12-01-2020 18:30 At Hostalric Quart B

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 16:00 Aro Cal Aguidó
18-01-2020 16:30 Calonge Arbúcies
18-01-2020 16:30 Celrà Farners B
19-01-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol B Sauleda
19-01-2020 12:15 Caldes Malavella Tordera
19-01-2020 16:15 Quart B Lloret B
19-01-2020 16:30 Palafrugell Sils
19-01-2020 17:00 Vilartagues At Hostalric
19-01-2020 18:30 La Batllòria Sp. Vidrerenca

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:00 Aro Arbúcies
25-01-2020 16:00 Sauleda Sp. Vidrerenca
25-01-2020 16:30 Calonge Sils
25-01-2020 16:30 Celrà Cal Aguidó
26-01-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol B Farners B
26-01-2020 12:15 Caldes Malavella At Hostalric
26-01-2020 16:15 Quart B La Batllòria
26-01-2020 16:30 Palafrugell Tordera
26-01-2020 17:00 Vilartagues Lloret B

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:00 Tordera Calonge
01-02-2020 16:00 Sils Aro
01-02-2020 16:00 Arbúcies Celrà
01-02-2020 16:00 Farners B Sauleda
01-02-2020 17:15 Cal Aguidó At Sant Pol B
01-02-2020 19:30 Lloret B Caldes Malavella
02-02-2020 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Quart B
02-02-2020 18:30 La Batllòria Vilartagues
02-02-2020 18:30 At Hostalric Palafrugell

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:00 Aro Tordera
08-02-2020 16:00 Sauleda Cal Aguidó
08-02-2020 16:00 Farners B Sp. Vidrerenca
08-02-2020 16:30 Celrà Sils
08-02-2020 16:30 Calonge At Hostalric
09-02-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol B Arbúcies
09-02-2020 12:15 Caldes Malavella La Batllòria
09-02-2020 16:30 Palafrugell Lloret B
09-02-2020 17:00 Vilartagues Quart B

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 16:00 Tordera Celrà
15-02-2020 16:00 Sils At Sant Pol B
15-02-2020 16:00 Arbúcies Sauleda
15-02-2020 17:15 Cal Aguidó Farners B
15-02-2020 19:30 Lloret B Calonge
16-02-2020 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Vilartagues
16-02-2020 16:15 Quart B Caldes Malavella
16-02-2020 18:30 La Batllòria Palafrugell
16-02-2020 18:30 At Hostalric Aro

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 16:00 Aro Lloret B
29-02-2020 16:00 Sauleda Sils
29-02-2020 16:00 Farners B Arbúcies
29-02-2020 16:30 Calonge La Batllòria
29-02-2020 16:30 Celrà At Hostalric
29-02-2020 17:15 Cal Aguidó Sp. Vidrerenca
01-03-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol B Tordera
01-03-2020 12:15 Caldes Malavella Vilartagues
01-03-2020 16:30 Palafrugell Quart B

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:00 Tordera Sauleda
07-03-2020 16:00 Sils Farners B
07-03-2020 16:00 Arbúcies Cal Aguidó
07-03-2020 19:30 Lloret B Celrà
08-03-2020 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Caldes Malavella
08-03-2020 16:15 Quart B Calonge
08-03-2020 17:00 Vilartagues Palafrugell
08-03-2020 18:30 La Batllòria Aro
08-03-2020 18:30 At Hostalric At Sant Pol B

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 16:00 Aro Quart B
14-03-2020 16:00 Sauleda At Hostalric
14-03-2020 16:00 Farners B Tordera
14-03-2020 16:00 Arbúcies Sp. Vidrerenca
14-03-2020 16:30 Celrà La Batllòria
14-03-2020 16:30 Calonge Vilartagues
14-03-2020 17:15 Cal Aguidó Sils
15-03-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol B Lloret B
15-03-2020 16:30 Palafrugell Caldes Malavella

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:00 Tordera Cal Aguidó
21-03-2020 16:00 Sils Arbúcies
21-03-2020 19:30 Lloret B Sauleda
22-03-2020 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Palafrugell
22-03-2020 12:15 Caldes Malavella Calonge
22-03-2020 16:15 Quart B Celrà
22-03-2020 17:00 Vilartagues Aro
22-03-2020 18:30 La Batllòria At Sant Pol B
22-03-2020 18:30 At Hostalric Farners B

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 16:00 Aro Caldes Malavella
28-03-2020 16:00 Sauleda La Batllòria
28-03-2020 16:00 Farners B Lloret B
28-03-2020 16:00 Arbúcies Tordera
28-03-2020 16:00 Sils Sp. Vidrerenca
28-03-2020 16:30 Calonge Palafrugell
28-03-2020 16:30 Celrà Vilartagues
28-03-2020 17:15 Cal Aguidó At Hostalric
29-03-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol B Quart B

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:00 Tordera Sils
04-04-2020 19:30 Lloret B Cal Aguidó
05-04-2020 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Calonge
05-04-2020 12:15 Caldes Malavella Celrà
05-04-2020 16:15 Quart B Sauleda
05-04-2020 16:30 Palafrugell Aro
05-04-2020 17:00 Vilartagues At Sant Pol B
05-04-2020 18:30 La Batllòria Farners B
05-04-2020 18:30 At Hostalric Arbúcies

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 16:00 Aro Calonge
18-04-2020 16:00 Sauleda Vilartagues
18-04-2020 16:00 Farners B Quart B
18-04-2020 16:00 Arbúcies Lloret B
18-04-2020 16:00 Sils At Hostalric
18-04-2020 16:00 Tordera Sp. Vidrerenca
18-04-2020 16:30 Celrà Palafrugell
18-04-2020 17:15 Cal Aguidó La Batllòria
19-04-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol B Caldes Malavella

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:30 Calonge Celrà
25-04-2020 19:30 Lloret B Sils
26-04-2020 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Aro
26-04-2020 12:15 Caldes Malavella Sauleda
26-04-2020 16:15 Quart B Cal Aguidó
26-04-2020 16:30 Palafrugell At Sant Pol B
26-04-2020 17:00 Vilartagues Farners B
26-04-2020 18:30 La Batllòria Arbúcies
26-04-2020 18:30 At Hostalric Tordera

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 16:00 Sauleda Palafrugell
02-05-2020 16:00 Farners B Caldes Malavella
02-05-2020 16:00 Arbúcies Quart B
02-05-2020 16:00 Sils La Batllòria
02-05-2020 16:00 Tordera Lloret B
02-05-2020 16:30 Celrà Aro
02-05-2020 17:15 Cal Aguidó Vilartagues
03-05-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol B Calonge
03-05-2020 18:30 At Hostalric Sp. Vidrerenca

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:00 Aro At Sant Pol B
09-05-2020 16:30 Calonge Sauleda
09-05-2020 19:30 Lloret B At Hostalric
10-05-2020 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca Celrà
10-05-2020 12:15 Caldes Malavella Cal Aguidó
10-05-2020 16:15 Quart B Sils
10-05-2020 16:30 Palafrugell Farners B
10-05-2020 17:00 Vilartagues Arbúcies
10-05-2020 18:30 La Batllòria Tordera

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 16:00 Arbúcies Caldes Malavella
16-05-2020 16:00 Sils Vilartagues
16-05-2020 16:00 Tordera Quart B
16-05-2020 16:00 Sauleda Aro
16-05-2020 16:00 Farners B Calonge
16-05-2020 17:15 Cal Aguidó Palafrugell
16-05-2020 19:30 Lloret B Sp. Vidrerenca
17-05-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol B Celrà
17-05-2020 18:30 At Hostalric La Batllòria

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 16:00 Aro Farners B
23-05-2020 16:30 Calonge Cal Aguidó
23-05-2020 16:30 Celrà Sauleda
24-05-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol B Sp. Vidrerenca
24-05-2020 12:15 Caldes Malavella Sils
24-05-2020 16:15 Quart B At Hostalric
24-05-2020 16:30 Palafrugell Arbúcies
24-05-2020 17:00 Vilartagues Tordera
24-05-2020 18:30 La Batllòria Lloret B

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 16:00 Arbúcies Calonge
30-05-2020 16:00 Sils Palafrugell
30-05-2020 16:00 Tordera Caldes Malavella
30-05-2020 16:00 Sauleda At Sant Pol B
30-05-2020 16:00 Farners B Celrà
30-05-2020 17:15 Cal Aguidó Aro
30-05-2020 19:30 Lloret B Quart B
31-05-2020 12:00 Sp. Vidrerenca La Batllòria
31-05-2020 18:30 At Hostalric Vilartagues

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies