logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 17:00 Les Cabanyes 1 - 0 Odena
07-09-2019 17:00 Moja 5 - 1 Carme
07-09-2019 17:00 Sitges B 5 - 3 Montserrat Igualada
07-09-2019 17:30 Anoia 2 - 4 Ribes
08-09-2019 12:00 Piera 5 - 2 Pª Jove Roquetes
08-09-2019 12:15 Corbera 5 - 4 Riudebitlles
08-09-2019 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí 1 - 1 La Granada
08-09-2019 18:00 Begues 3 - 0 La Múnia
08-09-2019 18:00 At Vilanova 2 - 4 Masquefa

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 17:00 Odena 3 - 0 Corbera
14-09-2019 17:00 La Múnia 0 - 1 Anoia
14-09-2019 17:00 Montserrat Igualada 4 - 1 Ateneu Igualadí
14-09-2019 17:30 Ribes 4 - 1 At Vilanova
14-09-2019 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes 2 - 1 Moja
15-09-2019 12:00 La Granada 2 - 1 Piera
15-09-2019 12:00 Carme 5 - 3 Begues
15-09-2019 12:00 Riudebitlles 6 - 3 Sitges B
15-09-2019 17:00 Masquefa 0 - 1 Les Cabanyes

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 17:00 Les Cabanyes Ribes
21-09-2019 17:00 Moja La Granada
21-09-2019 17:00 Sitges B Ateneu Igualadí
21-09-2019 17:45 Anoia Carme
22-09-2019 12:00 Piera Montserrat Igualada
22-09-2019 12:00 Riudebitlles Odena
22-09-2019 12:15 Corbera Masquefa
22-09-2019 17:00 Begues Pª Jove Roquetes
22-09-2019 18:00 At Vilanova La Múnia

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 17:00 Odena Sitges B
28-09-2019 17:00 La Múnia Les Cabanyes
28-09-2019 17:30 Ribes Corbera
28-09-2019 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes Anoia
28-09-2019 20:00 Montserrat Igualada Moja
29-09-2019 12:00 La Granada Begues
29-09-2019 12:00 Carme At Vilanova
29-09-2019 17:00 Masquefa Riudebitlles
29-09-2019 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Piera

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 17:00 Odena Masquefa
05-10-2019 17:00 Les Cabanyes Carme
05-10-2019 17:00 Moja Ateneu Igualadí
05-10-2019 17:00 Sitges B Piera
05-10-2019 17:30 Anoia La Granada
06-10-2019 12:00 Riudebitlles Ribes
06-10-2019 12:15 Corbera La Múnia
06-10-2019 18:00 At Vilanova Pª Jove Roquetes
06-10-2019 18:00 Begues Montserrat Igualada

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 17:00 La Múnia Riudebitlles
12-10-2019 17:30 Ribes Odena
12-10-2019 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes Les Cabanyes
12-10-2019 20:00 Montserrat Igualada Anoia
13-10-2019 12:00 La Granada At Vilanova
13-10-2019 12:00 Carme Corbera
13-10-2019 12:00 Piera Moja
13-10-2019 17:00 Masquefa Sitges B
13-10-2019 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Begues

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 17:00 Odena La Múnia
19-10-2019 17:00 Les Cabanyes La Granada
19-10-2019 17:00 Sitges B Moja
19-10-2019 17:30 Anoia Ateneu Igualadí
20-10-2019 12:00 Riudebitlles Carme
20-10-2019 12:15 Corbera Pª Jove Roquetes
20-10-2019 17:00 Masquefa Ribes
20-10-2019 18:00 Begues Piera
20-10-2019 18:00 At Vilanova Montserrat Igualada

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 17:00 La Múnia Masquefa
26-10-2019 17:00 Moja Begues
26-10-2019 17:30 Ribes Sitges B
26-10-2019 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes Riudebitlles
26-10-2019 20:00 Montserrat Igualada Les Cabanyes
27-10-2019 12:00 Piera Anoia
27-10-2019 12:00 La Granada Corbera
27-10-2019 12:00 Carme Odena
27-10-2019 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí At Vilanova

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 17:00 Odena Pª Jove Roquetes
02-11-2019 17:00 Les Cabanyes Ateneu Igualadí
02-11-2019 17:00 Sitges B Begues
02-11-2019 17:30 Anoia Moja
02-11-2019 17:30 Ribes La Múnia
03-11-2019 12:00 Riudebitlles La Granada
03-11-2019 12:15 Corbera Montserrat Igualada
03-11-2019 17:00 Masquefa Carme
03-11-2019 18:00 At Vilanova Piera

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 17:00 La Múnia Sitges B
09-11-2019 17:00 Moja At Vilanova
09-11-2019 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes Masquefa
09-11-2019 20:00 Montserrat Igualada Riudebitlles
10-11-2019 12:00 La Granada Odena
10-11-2019 12:00 Carme Ribes
10-11-2019 12:00 Piera Les Cabanyes
10-11-2019 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Corbera
10-11-2019 18:00 Begues Anoia

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 17:00 La Múnia Carme
16-11-2019 17:00 Odena Montserrat Igualada
16-11-2019 17:00 Les Cabanyes Moja
16-11-2019 17:00 Sitges B Anoia
16-11-2019 17:30 Ribes Pª Jove Roquetes
17-11-2019 12:00 Riudebitlles Ateneu Igualadí
17-11-2019 12:15 Corbera Piera
17-11-2019 17:00 Masquefa La Granada
17-11-2019 18:00 At Vilanova Begues

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 17:00 Moja Corbera
23-11-2019 17:30 Anoia At Vilanova
23-11-2019 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes La Múnia
23-11-2019 20:00 Montserrat Igualada Masquefa
24-11-2019 12:00 La Granada Ribes
24-11-2019 12:00 Carme Sitges B
24-11-2019 12:00 Piera Riudebitlles
24-11-2019 18:00 Begues Les Cabanyes
24-11-2019 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Odena

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 17:00 La Múnia La Granada
30-11-2019 17:00 Odena Piera
30-11-2019 17:00 Les Cabanyes Anoia
30-11-2019 17:00 Sitges B At Vilanova
30-11-2019 17:30 Ribes Montserrat Igualada
01-12-2019 12:00 Riudebitlles Moja
01-12-2019 12:00 Carme Pª Jove Roquetes
01-12-2019 12:15 Corbera Begues
01-12-2019 17:00 Masquefa Ateneu Igualadí

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 17:00 Moja Odena
14-12-2019 17:30 Anoia Corbera
14-12-2019 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes Sitges B
14-12-2019 20:00 Montserrat Igualada La Múnia
15-12-2019 12:00 La Granada Carme
15-12-2019 12:00 Piera Masquefa
15-12-2019 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Ribes
15-12-2019 18:00 At Vilanova Les Cabanyes
15-12-2019 18:00 Begues Riudebitlles

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 17:00 La Múnia Ateneu Igualadí
21-12-2019 17:00 Odena Begues
21-12-2019 17:00 Sitges B Les Cabanyes
21-12-2019 17:30 Ribes Piera
21-12-2019 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes La Granada
22-12-2019 12:00 Carme Montserrat Igualada
22-12-2019 12:00 Riudebitlles Anoia
22-12-2019 12:15 Corbera At Vilanova
22-12-2019 17:00 Masquefa Moja

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 17:00 Sitges B La Granada
11-01-2020 17:00 Moja Ribes
11-01-2020 17:00 Les Cabanyes Corbera
11-01-2020 17:30 Anoia Odena
11-01-2020 20:00 Montserrat Igualada Pª Jove Roquetes
12-01-2020 12:00 Piera La Múnia
12-01-2020 18:00 At Vilanova Riudebitlles
12-01-2020 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Carme
12-01-2020 18:00 Begues Masquefa

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 17:00 La Múnia Moja
18-01-2020 17:00 Odena At Vilanova
18-01-2020 17:30 Ribes Begues
18-01-2020 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes Ateneu Igualadí
19-01-2020 12:00 Carme Piera
19-01-2020 12:00 Riudebitlles Les Cabanyes
19-01-2020 12:00 La Granada Montserrat Igualada
19-01-2020 12:15 Corbera Sitges B
19-01-2020 17:00 Masquefa Anoia

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 17:00 Odena Les Cabanyes
25-01-2020 17:00 La Múnia Begues
25-01-2020 17:30 Ribes Anoia
25-01-2020 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes Piera
25-01-2020 20:00 Montserrat Igualada Sitges B
26-01-2020 12:00 La Granada Ateneu Igualadí
26-01-2020 12:00 Carme Moja
26-01-2020 12:00 Riudebitlles Corbera
26-01-2020 17:00 Masquefa At Vilanova

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 17:00 Sitges B Riudebitlles
01-02-2020 17:00 Les Cabanyes Masquefa
01-02-2020 17:00 Moja Pª Jove Roquetes
01-02-2020 17:30 Anoia La Múnia
02-02-2020 12:00 Piera La Granada
02-02-2020 12:15 Corbera Odena
02-02-2020 18:00 At Vilanova Ribes
02-02-2020 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Montserrat Igualada
02-02-2020 18:00 Begues Carme

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 17:00 Odena Riudebitlles
08-02-2020 17:00 La Múnia At Vilanova
08-02-2020 17:30 Ribes Les Cabanyes
08-02-2020 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes Begues
08-02-2020 20:00 Montserrat Igualada Piera
09-02-2020 12:00 La Granada Moja
09-02-2020 12:00 Carme Anoia
09-02-2020 17:00 Masquefa Corbera
09-02-2020 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Sitges B

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 17:00 Sitges B Odena
15-02-2020 17:00 Les Cabanyes La Múnia
15-02-2020 17:00 Moja Montserrat Igualada
15-02-2020 17:30 Anoia Pª Jove Roquetes
16-02-2020 12:00 Piera Ateneu Igualadí
16-02-2020 12:00 Riudebitlles Masquefa
16-02-2020 12:15 Corbera Ribes
16-02-2020 18:00 At Vilanova Carme
16-02-2020 18:00 Begues La Granada

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 17:00 La Múnia Corbera
29-02-2020 17:30 Ribes Riudebitlles
29-02-2020 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes At Vilanova
29-02-2020 20:00 Montserrat Igualada Begues
01-03-2020 12:00 La Granada Anoia
01-03-2020 12:00 Carme Les Cabanyes
01-03-2020 12:00 Piera Sitges B
01-03-2020 17:00 Masquefa Odena
01-03-2020 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Moja

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 17:00 Sitges B Masquefa
07-03-2020 17:00 Odena Ribes
07-03-2020 17:00 Les Cabanyes Pª Jove Roquetes
07-03-2020 17:00 Moja Piera
07-03-2020 17:30 Anoia Montserrat Igualada
08-03-2020 12:00 Riudebitlles La Múnia
08-03-2020 12:15 Corbera Carme
08-03-2020 18:00 Begues Ateneu Igualadí
08-03-2020 18:00 At Vilanova La Granada

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 17:00 La Múnia Odena
14-03-2020 17:00 Moja Sitges B
14-03-2020 17:30 Ribes Masquefa
14-03-2020 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes Corbera
14-03-2020 20:00 Montserrat Igualada At Vilanova
15-03-2020 12:00 Piera Begues
15-03-2020 12:00 La Granada Les Cabanyes
15-03-2020 12:00 Carme Riudebitlles
15-03-2020 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Anoia

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 17:00 Sitges B Ribes
21-03-2020 17:00 Odena Carme
21-03-2020 17:00 Les Cabanyes Montserrat Igualada
21-03-2020 17:30 Anoia Piera
22-03-2020 12:00 Riudebitlles Pª Jove Roquetes
22-03-2020 12:15 Corbera La Granada
22-03-2020 17:00 Masquefa La Múnia
22-03-2020 18:00 Begues Moja
22-03-2020 18:00 At Vilanova Ateneu Igualadí

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 17:00 La Múnia Ribes
28-03-2020 17:00 Moja Anoia
28-03-2020 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes Odena
28-03-2020 20:00 Montserrat Igualada Corbera
29-03-2020 12:00 La Granada Riudebitlles
29-03-2020 12:00 Carme Masquefa
29-03-2020 12:00 Piera At Vilanova
29-03-2020 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Les Cabanyes
29-03-2020 18:00 Begues Sitges B

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 17:00 Sitges B La Múnia
04-04-2020 17:00 Odena La Granada
04-04-2020 17:00 Les Cabanyes Piera
04-04-2020 17:30 Anoia Begues
04-04-2020 17:30 Ribes Carme
05-04-2020 12:00 Riudebitlles Montserrat Igualada
05-04-2020 12:15 Corbera Ateneu Igualadí
05-04-2020 17:00 Masquefa Pª Jove Roquetes
05-04-2020 18:00 At Vilanova Moja

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 17:00 Moja Les Cabanyes
18-04-2020 17:30 Anoia Sitges B
18-04-2020 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes Ribes
18-04-2020 20:00 Montserrat Igualada Odena
19-04-2020 12:00 La Granada Masquefa
19-04-2020 12:00 Carme La Múnia
19-04-2020 12:00 Piera Corbera
19-04-2020 18:00 Begues At Vilanova
19-04-2020 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Riudebitlles

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 17:00 Sitges B Carme
25-04-2020 17:00 La Múnia Pª Jove Roquetes
25-04-2020 17:00 Odena Ateneu Igualadí
25-04-2020 17:00 Les Cabanyes Begues
25-04-2020 17:30 Ribes La Granada
26-04-2020 12:00 Riudebitlles Piera
26-04-2020 12:15 Corbera Moja
26-04-2020 17:00 Masquefa Montserrat Igualada
26-04-2020 18:00 At Vilanova Anoia

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 17:00 Moja Riudebitlles
02-05-2020 17:30 Anoia Les Cabanyes
02-05-2020 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes Carme
02-05-2020 20:00 Montserrat Igualada Ribes
03-05-2020 12:00 La Granada La Múnia
03-05-2020 12:00 Piera Odena
03-05-2020 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Masquefa
03-05-2020 18:00 At Vilanova Sitges B
03-05-2020 18:00 Begues Corbera

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 17:00 Sitges B Pª Jove Roquetes
09-05-2020 17:00 La Múnia Montserrat Igualada
09-05-2020 17:00 Odena Moja
09-05-2020 17:00 Les Cabanyes At Vilanova
09-05-2020 17:30 Ribes Ateneu Igualadí
10-05-2020 12:00 Carme La Granada
10-05-2020 12:00 Riudebitlles Begues
10-05-2020 12:15 Corbera Anoia
10-05-2020 17:00 Masquefa Piera

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 17:00 Moja Masquefa
16-05-2020 17:00 Les Cabanyes Sitges B
16-05-2020 17:30 Anoia Riudebitlles
16-05-2020 20:00 Montserrat Igualada Carme
17-05-2020 12:00 La Granada Pª Jove Roquetes
17-05-2020 12:00 Piera Ribes
17-05-2020 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí La Múnia
17-05-2020 18:00 At Vilanova Corbera
17-05-2020 18:00 Begues Odena

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 17:00 La Múnia Piera
23-05-2020 17:00 Odena Anoia
23-05-2020 17:30 Ribes Moja
23-05-2020 18:00 Pª Jove Roquetes Montserrat Igualada
24-05-2020 12:00 Carme Ateneu Igualadí
24-05-2020 12:00 Riudebitlles At Vilanova
24-05-2020 12:00 La Granada Sitges B
24-05-2020 12:15 Corbera Les Cabanyes
24-05-2020 17:00 Masquefa Begues

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 17:00 Moja La Múnia
30-05-2020 17:00 Les Cabanyes Riudebitlles
30-05-2020 17:00 Sitges B Corbera
30-05-2020 17:30 Anoia Masquefa
30-05-2020 20:00 Montserrat Igualada La Granada
31-05-2020 12:00 Piera Carme
31-05-2020 18:00 Ateneu Igualadí Pª Jove Roquetes
31-05-2020 18:00 Begues Ribes
31-05-2020 18:00 At Vilanova Odena

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies