logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

06-09-2019 20:45 EF Bosc de Tosca 4 - 1 Tossa
07-09-2019 16:00 Sant Jaume de Llierca 3 - 2 Quart
07-09-2019 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 2 Blanes
07-09-2019 17:00 Besalú 4 - 2 Empuriabrava
07-09-2019 17:00 Bescanó 3 - 2 Malgrat
07-09-2019 19:00 Can Gibert 0 - 0 Amer
08-09-2019 17:00 Guíxols 3 - 1 Cassà
08-09-2019 18:00 Marca de l'Ham 0 - 1 Farners
08-09-2019 18:00 Porqueres 3 - 1 Llançà

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 15:30 Farners 1 - 1 Sant Jaume de Llierca
14-09-2019 16:00 Cassà 0 - 1 Bescanó
14-09-2019 17:00 Blanes 0 - 3 Porqueres
15-09-2019 17:00 Amer 2 - 0 Camprodon
15-09-2019 17:00 Empuriabrava 0 - 1 Can Gibert
15-09-2019 17:00 Tossa 2 - 5 Guíxols
15-09-2019 17:00 Llançà 1 - 0 Marca de l'Ham
15-09-2019 18:00 Malgrat 0 - 1 Besalú
15-09-2019 18:30 Quart 2 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 16:00 Bescanó 2 - 1 Tossa
21-09-2019 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 2 Malgrat
21-09-2019 16:30 Camprodon 2 - 3 Empuriabrava
21-09-2019 17:00 Besalú 2 - 0 Cassà
21-09-2019 18:00 Farners 2 - 0 Llançà
22-09-2019 17:00 Guíxols 4 - 0 Quart
22-09-2019 18:00 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 1 Blanes
22-09-2019 18:00 Porqueres 0 - 2 Amer
01-11-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca EF Bosc de Tosca

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Cassà 2 - 2 Can Gibert
28-09-2019 16:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 0 Guíxols
28-09-2019 17:00 Blanes 3 - 1 Farners
29-09-2019 17:00 Amer 0 - 0 Marca de l'Ham
29-09-2019 17:00 Empuriabrava 1 - 0 Porqueres
29-09-2019 17:00 Malgrat 1 - 3 Camprodon
29-09-2019 17:00 Llançà 1 - 2 Sant Jaume de Llierca
29-09-2019 17:00 Tossa 2 - 0 Besalú
29-09-2019 17:00 Quart 4 - 4 Bescanó

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 16:00 Farners 1 - 1 Amer
05-10-2019 16:15 Can Gibert 0 - 4 Tossa
05-10-2019 16:30 Bescanó 1 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
05-10-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 0 - 2 Guíxols
05-10-2019 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 0 Cassà
05-10-2019 17:00 Besalú 1 - 0 Quart
06-10-2019 16:15 Porqueres 2 - 0 Malgrat
06-10-2019 17:00 Llançà 4 - 0 Blanes
06-10-2019 17:00 Marca de l'Ham 1 - 1 Empuriabrava

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 1 Besalú
12-10-2019 17:00 Cassà 2 - 4 Porqueres
12-10-2019 17:00 Tossa 1 - 1 Camprodon
12-10-2019 17:00 Blanes 1 - 4 Sant Jaume de Llierca
12-10-2019 18:30 Malgrat 0 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
13-10-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava 1 - 4 Farners
13-10-2019 17:00 Amer 3 - 1 Llançà
13-10-2019 17:00 Guíxols 1 - 1 Bescanó
13-10-2019 17:30 Quart 0 - 1 Can Gibert

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 16:00 Farners Malgrat
19-10-2019 16:15 Can Gibert EF Bosc de Tosca
19-10-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Bescanó
19-10-2019 17:00 Besalú Guíxols
19-10-2019 17:00 Blanes Amer
20-10-2019 16:00 Porqueres Tossa
20-10-2019 16:30 Camprodon Quart
20-10-2019 17:00 Llançà Empuriabrava
20-10-2019 18:00 Marca de l'Ham Cassà

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 16:00 Cassà Farners
26-10-2019 16:00 Bescanó Besalú
26-10-2019 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Camprodon
27-10-2019 16:00 Guíxols Can Gibert
27-10-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava Blanes
27-10-2019 16:30 Quart Porqueres
27-10-2019 17:00 Amer Sant Jaume de Llierca
27-10-2019 17:00 Tossa Marca de l'Ham
27-10-2019 18:00 Malgrat Llançà

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 16:00 Farners Tossa
02-11-2019 16:15 Can Gibert Bescanó
02-11-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Besalú
02-11-2019 17:00 Blanes Malgrat
03-11-2019 16:00 Porqueres EF Bosc de Tosca
03-11-2019 16:30 Camprodon Guíxols
03-11-2019 17:00 Llançà Cassà
03-11-2019 17:00 Amer Empuriabrava
03-11-2019 18:00 Marca de l'Ham Quart

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:00 Cassà Blanes
09-11-2019 16:00 Bescanó Camprodon
09-11-2019 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Marca de l'Ham
09-11-2019 17:00 Besalú Can Gibert
10-11-2019 16:00 Guíxols Porqueres
10-11-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava Sant Jaume de Llierca
10-11-2019 16:30 Quart Farners
10-11-2019 17:00 Tossa Llançà
10-11-2019 18:00 Malgrat Amer

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 16:00 Farners EF Bosc de Tosca
16-11-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Can Gibert
16-11-2019 17:00 Blanes Tossa
17-11-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava Malgrat
17-11-2019 16:00 Porqueres Bescanó
17-11-2019 16:30 Camprodon Besalú
17-11-2019 17:00 Amer Cassà
17-11-2019 17:00 Llançà Quart
17-11-2019 18:00 Marca de l'Ham Guíxols

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 16:00 Cassà Empuriabrava
23-11-2019 16:00 Bescanó Marca de l'Ham
23-11-2019 16:15 Can Gibert Camprodon
23-11-2019 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Llançà
23-11-2019 17:00 Besalú Porqueres
24-11-2019 16:00 Guíxols Farners
24-11-2019 16:30 Quart Blanes
24-11-2019 17:00 Tossa Amer
24-11-2019 18:00 Malgrat Sant Jaume de Llierca

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:00 Farners Bescanó
30-11-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Camprodon
30-11-2019 17:00 Blanes EF Bosc de Tosca
01-12-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava Tossa
01-12-2019 16:00 Porqueres Can Gibert
01-12-2019 17:00 Amer Quart
01-12-2019 17:00 Llançà Guíxols
01-12-2019 18:00 Malgrat Cassà
01-12-2019 18:00 Marca de l'Ham Besalú

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 16:00 Cassà Sant Jaume de Llierca
14-12-2019 16:00 Bescanó Llançà
14-12-2019 16:15 Can Gibert Marca de l'Ham
14-12-2019 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Amer
14-12-2019 17:00 Besalú Farners
15-12-2019 16:00 Guíxols Blanes
15-12-2019 16:30 Camprodon Porqueres
15-12-2019 16:30 Quart Empuriabrava
15-12-2019 17:00 Tossa Malgrat

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 16:00 Cassà Tossa
21-12-2019 16:00 Farners Can Gibert
21-12-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Porqueres
21-12-2019 17:00 Blanes Bescanó
22-12-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava EF Bosc de Tosca
22-12-2019 17:00 Amer Guíxols
22-12-2019 17:00 Llançà Besalú
22-12-2019 18:00 Marca de l'Ham Camprodon
22-12-2019 18:00 Malgrat Quart

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:00 Bescanó Amer
11-01-2020 16:15 Can Gibert Llançà
11-01-2020 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Tossa
11-01-2020 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Malgrat
11-01-2020 17:00 Besalú Blanes
12-01-2020 16:00 Guíxols Empuriabrava
12-01-2020 16:00 Porqueres Marca de l'Ham
12-01-2020 16:30 Quart Cassà
12-01-2020 16:30 Camprodon Farners

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 16:00 Cassà EF Bosc de Tosca
18-01-2020 16:00 Farners Porqueres
18-01-2020 17:00 Blanes Can Gibert
19-01-2020 16:00 Empuriabrava Bescanó
19-01-2020 17:00 Amer Besalú
19-01-2020 17:00 Llançà Camprodon
19-01-2020 17:00 Tossa Quart
19-01-2020 18:00 Marca de l'Ham Sant Jaume de Llierca
19-01-2020 18:00 Malgrat Guíxols

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:00 Farners Marca de l'Ham
25-01-2020 16:00 Cassà Guíxols
25-01-2020 17:00 Blanes Camprodon
26-01-2020 16:00 Empuriabrava Besalú
26-01-2020 16:30 Quart Sant Jaume de Llierca
26-01-2020 17:00 Tossa EF Bosc de Tosca
26-01-2020 17:00 Amer Can Gibert
26-01-2020 17:00 Llançà Porqueres
26-01-2020 18:00 Malgrat Bescanó

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:00 Bescanó Cassà
01-02-2020 16:15 Can Gibert Empuriabrava
01-02-2020 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Farners
01-02-2020 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Quart
01-02-2020 17:00 Besalú Malgrat
02-02-2020 16:00 Guíxols Tossa
02-02-2020 16:00 Porqueres Blanes
02-02-2020 16:30 Camprodon Amer
02-02-2020 18:00 Marca de l'Ham Llançà

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:00 Cassà Besalú
08-02-2020 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Sant Jaume de Llierca
08-02-2020 17:00 Blanes Marca de l'Ham
09-02-2020 16:00 Empuriabrava Camprodon
09-02-2020 16:30 Quart Guíxols
09-02-2020 17:00 Llançà Farners
09-02-2020 17:00 Tossa Bescanó
09-02-2020 17:00 Amer Porqueres
09-02-2020 18:00 Malgrat Can Gibert

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 16:00 Farners Blanes
15-02-2020 16:00 Bescanó Quart
15-02-2020 16:15 Can Gibert Cassà
15-02-2020 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Llançà
15-02-2020 17:00 Besalú Tossa
16-02-2020 16:00 Guíxols EF Bosc de Tosca
16-02-2020 16:00 Porqueres Empuriabrava
16-02-2020 16:30 Camprodon Malgrat
16-02-2020 18:00 Marca de l'Ham Amer

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 16:00 Cassà Camprodon
29-02-2020 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Bescanó
29-02-2020 17:00 Blanes Llançà
01-03-2020 16:00 Empuriabrava Marca de l'Ham
01-03-2020 16:00 Guíxols Sant Jaume de Llierca
01-03-2020 16:30 Quart Besalú
01-03-2020 17:00 Tossa Can Gibert
01-03-2020 17:00 Amer Farners
01-03-2020 18:00 Malgrat Porqueres

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:00 Farners Empuriabrava
07-03-2020 16:00 Bescanó Guíxols
07-03-2020 16:15 Can Gibert Quart
07-03-2020 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Blanes
07-03-2020 17:00 Besalú EF Bosc de Tosca
08-03-2020 16:00 Porqueres Cassà
08-03-2020 16:30 Camprodon Tossa
08-03-2020 17:00 Llançà Amer
08-03-2020 18:00 Marca de l'Ham Malgrat

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 16:00 Cassà Marca de l'Ham
14-03-2020 16:00 Bescanó Sant Jaume de Llierca
14-03-2020 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Can Gibert
15-03-2020 16:00 Guíxols Besalú
15-03-2020 16:00 Empuriabrava Llançà
15-03-2020 16:30 Quart Camprodon
15-03-2020 17:00 Amer Blanes
15-03-2020 17:00 Tossa Porqueres
15-03-2020 18:00 Malgrat Farners

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:00 Farners Cassà
21-03-2020 16:15 Can Gibert Guíxols
21-03-2020 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Amer
21-03-2020 17:00 Blanes Empuriabrava
21-03-2020 17:00 Besalú Bescanó
22-03-2020 16:00 Porqueres Quart
22-03-2020 16:30 Camprodon EF Bosc de Tosca
22-03-2020 17:00 Llançà Malgrat
22-03-2020 18:00 Marca de l'Ham Tossa

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 16:00 Cassà Llançà
28-03-2020 16:00 Bescanó Can Gibert
28-03-2020 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Porqueres
28-03-2020 17:00 Besalú Sant Jaume de Llierca
29-03-2020 16:00 Guíxols Camprodon
29-03-2020 16:00 Empuriabrava Amer
29-03-2020 16:30 Quart Marca de l'Ham
29-03-2020 17:00 Tossa Farners
29-03-2020 18:00 Malgrat Blanes

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:00 Farners Quart
04-04-2020 16:15 Can Gibert Besalú
04-04-2020 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Empuriabrava
04-04-2020 17:00 Blanes Cassà
05-04-2020 16:00 Porqueres Guíxols
05-04-2020 16:30 Camprodon Bescanó
05-04-2020 17:00 Llançà Tossa
05-04-2020 17:00 Amer Malgrat
05-04-2020 18:00 Marca de l'Ham EF Bosc de Tosca

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 16:00 Cassà Amer
18-04-2020 16:00 Bescanó Porqueres
18-04-2020 16:15 Can Gibert Sant Jaume de Llierca
18-04-2020 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Farners
18-04-2020 17:00 Besalú Camprodon
19-04-2020 16:00 Guíxols Marca de l'Ham
19-04-2020 16:30 Quart Llançà
19-04-2020 17:00 Tossa Blanes
19-04-2020 18:00 Malgrat Empuriabrava

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:00 Farners Guíxols
25-04-2020 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Malgrat
25-04-2020 17:00 Blanes Quart
26-04-2020 16:00 Empuriabrava Cassà
26-04-2020 16:00 Porqueres Besalú
26-04-2020 16:30 Camprodon Can Gibert
26-04-2020 17:00 Amer Tossa
26-04-2020 17:00 Llançà EF Bosc de Tosca
26-04-2020 18:00 Marca de l'Ham Bescanó

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 16:00 Cassà Malgrat
02-05-2020 16:00 Bescanó Farners
02-05-2020 16:15 Can Gibert Porqueres
02-05-2020 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Blanes
02-05-2020 17:00 Besalú Marca de l'Ham
03-05-2020 16:00 Guíxols Llançà
03-05-2020 16:30 Camprodon Sant Jaume de Llierca
03-05-2020 16:30 Quart Amer
03-05-2020 17:00 Tossa Empuriabrava

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:00 Farners Besalú
09-05-2020 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Cassà
09-05-2020 17:00 Blanes Guíxols
10-05-2020 16:00 Empuriabrava Quart
10-05-2020 16:00 Porqueres Camprodon
10-05-2020 17:00 Amer EF Bosc de Tosca
10-05-2020 17:00 Llançà Bescanó
10-05-2020 18:00 Marca de l'Ham Can Gibert
10-05-2020 18:00 Malgrat Tossa

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 16:00 Bescanó Blanes
16-05-2020 16:15 Can Gibert Farners
16-05-2020 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Empuriabrava
16-05-2020 17:00 Besalú Llançà
17-05-2020 16:00 Guíxols Amer
17-05-2020 16:00 Porqueres Sant Jaume de Llierca
17-05-2020 16:30 Quart Malgrat
17-05-2020 16:30 Camprodon Marca de l'Ham
17-05-2020 17:00 Tossa Cassà

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 16:00 Cassà Quart
23-05-2020 16:00 Farners Camprodon
23-05-2020 17:00 Blanes Besalú
24-05-2020 16:00 Empuriabrava Guíxols
24-05-2020 17:00 Amer Bescanó
24-05-2020 17:00 Llançà Can Gibert
24-05-2020 17:00 Tossa Sant Jaume de Llierca
24-05-2020 18:00 Marca de l'Ham Porqueres
24-05-2020 18:00 Malgrat EF Bosc de Tosca

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 16:00 Bescanó Empuriabrava
30-05-2020 16:15 Can Gibert Blanes
30-05-2020 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca Cassà
30-05-2020 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Marca de l'Ham
30-05-2020 17:00 Besalú Amer
31-05-2020 16:00 Guíxols Malgrat
31-05-2020 16:00 Porqueres Farners
31-05-2020 16:30 Quart Tossa
31-05-2020 16:30 Camprodon Llançà

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies