logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 12:15 Cabrils 2 - 4 Vilassar Dalt
03-09-2016 16:00 Vilassar Mar B 0 - 2 Arenys de Mar
03-09-2016 17:00 Argentona 1 - 2 Young Talent
03-09-2016 18:00 Mataronesa 2 - 3 Molinos
03-09-2016 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 6 - 1 Cabrera
04-09-2016 12:00 Singuerlín 3 - 1 Districte 030
04-09-2016 12:00 Pineda de Mar 0 - 3 La Salut
04-09-2016 12:00 Sant Vicentí 1 - 4 Turó Peira
04-09-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 2 - 0 Premià Dalt

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 16:00 Premià Dalt 1 - 0 Mataronesa
10-09-2016 16:30 Cabrera 0 - 3 Vilassar Mar B
10-09-2016 17:00 La Salut 0 - 1 Singuerlín
10-09-2016 17:00 Arenys de Mar 2 - 1 Sant Vicentí
10-09-2016 18:00 Districte 030 3 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
10-09-2016 18:00 Young Talent 3 - 0 Cabrils
11-09-2016 12:00 Turó Peira 1 - 2 Argentona
11-09-2016 12:00 Molinos 9 - 0 Pineda de Mar
11-09-2016 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 0 - 1 La Llàntia

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 12:15 Cabrils 4 - 2 Turó Peira
17-09-2016 16:00 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 2 Districte 030
17-09-2016 17:00 Arenys de Mar 1 - 1 Cabrera
17-09-2016 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 0 - 3 La Salut
17-09-2016 18:00 Mataronesa 2 - 1 Vilassar Dalt
18-09-2016 12:00 Sant Vicentí 0 - 2 Argentona
18-09-2016 12:00 Singuerlín 3 - 0 Molinos
18-09-2016 12:00 Pineda de Mar 0 - 3 Premià Dalt
18-09-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 1 - 1 Young Talent

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 16:00 Premià Dalt 0 - 0 Singuerlín
24-09-2016 16:30 Cabrera 0 - 3 Sant Vicentí
24-09-2016 17:00 La Salut 1 - 2 Vilassar Mar B
24-09-2016 17:00 Argentona 1 - 0 Cabrils
24-09-2016 18:00 Districte 030 3 - 2 Arenys de Mar
24-09-2016 18:00 Young Talent 1 - 1 Mataronesa
25-09-2016 12:00 Turó Peira 0 - 3 La Llàntia
25-09-2016 12:00 Molinos 3 - 0 Pla d'en Boet
25-09-2016 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 7 - 1 Pineda de Mar

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 16:00 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 1 Molinos
01-10-2016 16:30 Cabrera 5 - 2 Districte 030
01-10-2016 17:00 Arenys de Mar 3 - 1 La Salut
01-10-2016 18:00 Mataronesa 3 - 2 Turó Peira
01-10-2016 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 1 - 2 Premià Dalt
02-10-2016 12:00 Singuerlín 3 - 0 Vilassar Dalt
02-10-2016 12:00 Pineda de Mar 2 - 5 Young Talent
02-10-2016 12:00 Sant Vicentí 2 - 1 Cabrils
02-10-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 2 - 2 Argentona

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 12:15 Cabrils 1 - 3 La Llàntia
08-10-2016 16:00 Premià Dalt 0 - 3 Vilassar Mar B
08-10-2016 17:00 La Salut 2 - 2 Cabrera
08-10-2016 17:00 Argentona 2 - 2 Mataronesa
08-10-2016 18:00 Districte 030 10 - 0 Sant Vicentí
08-10-2016 18:00 Young Talent 1 - 5 Singuerlín
09-10-2016 12:00 Turó Peira 3 - 1 Pineda de Mar
09-10-2016 12:00 Molinos 0 - 1 Arenys de Mar
09-10-2016 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 3 - 1 Pla d'en Boet

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 16:00 Vilassar Mar B 1 - 1 Vilassar Dalt
15-10-2016 16:30 Cabrera 0 - 3 Molinos
15-10-2016 17:00 Arenys de Mar 1 - 1 Premià Dalt
15-10-2016 18:00 Mataronesa 2 - 1 Cabrils
15-10-2016 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 1 - 2 Young Talent
15-10-2016 18:00 Districte 030 4 - 2 La Salut
16-10-2016 12:00 Singuerlín 5 - 0 Turó Peira
16-10-2016 12:00 Pineda de Mar 0 - 6 Argentona
16-10-2016 12:00 Sant Vicentí 2 - 2 La Llàntia

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 12:15 Cabrils 4 - 0 Pineda de Mar
22-10-2016 16:00 Premià Dalt 1 - 0 Cabrera
22-10-2016 17:00 La Salut 2 - 1 Sant Vicentí
22-10-2016 17:00 Argentona 1 - 1 Singuerlín
22-10-2016 18:00 Young Talent 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar B
23-10-2016 12:00 Turó Peira 0 - 0 Pla d'en Boet
23-10-2016 12:00 Molinos 6 - 3 Districte 030
23-10-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 1 - 2 Mataronesa
23-10-2016 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 3 - 1 Arenys de Mar

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 16:00 Vilassar Mar B 3 - 0 Turó Peira
29-10-2016 16:30 Cabrera 2 - 0 Vilassar Dalt
29-10-2016 17:00 Arenys de Mar 0 - 1 Young Talent
29-10-2016 17:00 La Salut 0 - 4 Molinos
29-10-2016 18:00 Districte 030 5 - 1 Premià Dalt
29-10-2016 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 3 - 0 Argentona
30-10-2016 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 2 Cabrils
30-10-2016 12:00 Pineda de Mar 1 - 6 La Llàntia
30-10-2016 12:00 Sant Vicentí 1 - 2 Mataronesa

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 12:15 Cabrils 1 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
05-11-2016 16:00 Premià Dalt 2 - 1 La Salut
05-11-2016 17:00 Argentona 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
05-11-2016 18:00 Young Talent 4 - 1 Cabrera
05-11-2016 18:00 Mataronesa 4 - 0 Pineda de Mar
06-11-2016 12:00 Turó Peira 0 - 1 Arenys de Mar
06-11-2016 12:00 Molinos 5 - 1 Sant Vicentí
06-11-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 3 - 1 Singuerlín
06-11-2016 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 0 - 2 Districte 030

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 16:00 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 1 Cabrils
12-11-2016 16:30 Cabrera 1 - 1 Turó Peira
12-11-2016 17:00 Arenys de Mar 1 - 3 Argentona
12-11-2016 17:00 La Salut 1 - 2 Vilassar Dalt
12-11-2016 18:00 Districte 030 3 - 3 Young Talent
12-11-2016 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 1 - 1 La Llàntia
13-11-2016 12:00 Singuerlín 1 - 2 Mataronesa
13-11-2016 12:00 Sant Vicentí 8 - 1 Pineda de Mar
13-11-2016 12:00 Molinos 2 - 5 Premià Dalt

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 12:15 Cabrils 3 - 1 Arenys de Mar
19-11-2016 16:00 Premià Dalt 2 - 1 Sant Vicentí
19-11-2016 17:00 Argentona 3 - 2 Cabrera
19-11-2016 18:00 Young Talent 2 - 1 La Salut
19-11-2016 18:00 Mataronesa 3 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
20-11-2016 12:00 Pineda de Mar 1 - 7 Singuerlín
20-11-2016 12:00 Turó Peira 2 - 3 Districte 030
20-11-2016 12:15 La Llàntia 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
20-11-2016 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 0 - 0 Molinos

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 16:00 Premià Dalt 1 - 0 Vilassar Dalt
26-11-2016 16:00 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 0 Mataronesa
26-11-2016 16:30 Cabrera 3 - 2 Cabrils
26-11-2016 17:00 Arenys de Mar 0 - 2 La Llàntia
26-11-2016 17:00 La Salut 2 - 1 Turó Peira
26-11-2016 18:00 Districte 030 4 - 1 Argentona
26-11-2016 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 4 - 0 Pineda de Mar
27-11-2016 12:00 Sant Vicentí 2 - 2 Singuerlín
27-11-2016 12:00 Molinos 3 - 3 Young Talent

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

10-12-2016 18:00 Argentona 1 - 1 La Salut
10-12-2016 18:00 Mataronesa 1 - 0 Arenys de Mar
11-12-2016 12:00 Turó Peira 1 - 2 Molinos
11-12-2016 12:00 Singuerlín 5 - 0 Pla d'en Boet
11-12-2016 12:30 Cabrils 0 - 4 Districte 030
11-12-2016 12:30 Vilassar Dalt 1 - 3 Sant Vicentí
11-12-2016 16:00 Pineda de Mar 2 - 4 Vilassar Mar B
11-12-2016 19:00 La Llàntia 1 - 0 Cabrera
11-01-2017 21:30 Young Talent 3 - 0 Premià Dalt

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:00 Premià Dalt 1 - 0 Turó Peira
17-12-2016 16:15 Arenys de Mar 6 - 0 Pineda de Mar
17-12-2016 17:00 Vilassar Mar B 5 - 1 Singuerlín
18-12-2016 12:00 Sant Vicentí 1 - 0 Pla d'en Boet
18-12-2016 12:00 Cabrera 1 - 1 Mataronesa
18-12-2016 12:00 Molinos 1 - 5 Argentona
18-12-2016 12:15 Vilassar Dalt 0 - 2 Young Talent
18-12-2016 12:45 La Salut 1 - 1 Cabrils
18-12-2016 18:00 Districte 030 3 - 1 La Llàntia

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 17:00 Argentona 2 - 0 Premià Dalt
07-01-2017 18:00 Mataronesa 1 - 3 Districte 030
07-01-2017 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar B
08-01-2017 12:00 Pineda de Mar 1 - 3 Cabrera
08-01-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 3 - 3 Arenys de Mar
08-01-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 2 - 3 Young Talent
08-01-2017 12:00 Turó Peira 5 - 2 Vilassar Dalt
08-01-2017 12:15 Cabrils 2 - 1 Molinos
08-01-2017 12:15 La Llàntia 1 - 1 La Salut

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 16:00 Premià Dalt 2 - 1 Cabrils
14-01-2017 17:00 Arenys de Mar 0 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
14-01-2017 17:00 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 5 Sant Vicentí
14-01-2017 18:00 Young Talent 5 - 1 Turó Peira
15-01-2017 12:00 Molinos 3 - 2 La Llàntia
15-01-2017 12:00 La Salut 4 - 3 Mataronesa
15-01-2017 12:00 Cabrera 2 - 2 Singuerlín
15-01-2017 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 2 - 2 Argentona
15-01-2017 18:00 Districte 030 10 - 1 Pineda de Mar

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 16:00 Premià Dalt 2 - 1 La Llàntia
21-01-2017 17:00 La Salut 5 - 0 Pineda de Mar
21-01-2017 18:00 Districte 030 5 - 1 Singuerlín
21-01-2017 18:15 Young Talent 1 - 2 Argentona
21-01-2017 18:30 Cabrera 1 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
22-01-2017 12:00 Turó Peira 4 - 4 Sant Vicentí
26-02-2017 12:00 Molinos 3 - 2 Mataronesa
14-03-2017 21:15 Vilassar Dalt 1 - 1 Cabrils
22-03-2017 21:00 Arenys de Mar 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar B

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 17:00 Argentona 5 - 0 Turó Peira
28-01-2017 18:00 Mataronesa 2 - 1 Premià Dalt
28-01-2017 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 3 - 1 Districte 030
28-01-2017 18:15 Cabrils 4 - 3 Young Talent
28-01-2017 19:00 Vilassar Mar B 5 - 5 Cabrera
29-01-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 4 - 1 Arenys de Mar
29-01-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 1 La Salut
29-01-2017 12:15 La Llàntia 3 - 1 Vilassar Dalt
29-01-2017 17:00 Pineda de Mar 0 - 5 Molinos

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 16:00 Premià Dalt 3 - 0 Pineda de Mar
04-02-2017 17:45 Argentona 3 - 0 Sant Vicentí
05-02-2017 12:00 Turó Peira 1 - 1 Cabrils
05-02-2017 12:00 Cabrera 2 - 2 Arenys de Mar
05-02-2017 12:00 La Salut 1 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
05-02-2017 12:00 Molinos 1 - 3 Singuerlín
05-02-2017 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 3 - 1 Mataronesa
29-03-2017 21:00 Districte 030 4 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
29-03-2017 21:30 Young Talent 2 - 1 La Llàntia

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 17:00 Arenys de Mar 3 - 5 Districte 030
11-02-2017 17:00 Vilassar Mar B 4 - 0 La Salut
11-02-2017 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 1 - 2 Molinos
11-02-2017 18:00 Mataronesa 1 - 2 Young Talent
11-02-2017 18:15 Cabrils 0 - 1 Argentona
12-02-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 5 Premià Dalt
12-02-2017 12:00 Pineda de Mar 0 - 2 Vilassar Dalt
12-02-2017 12:15 La Llàntia 1 - 0 Turó Peira
12-02-2017 17:00 Sant Vicentí 3 - 1 Cabrera

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 12:15 Cabrils 1 - 2 Sant Vicentí
18-02-2017 16:00 Premià Dalt 2 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
18-02-2017 17:00 Argentona 2 - 1 La Llàntia
18-02-2017 18:00 Young Talent 3 - 0 Pineda de Mar
19-02-2017 12:00 Turó Peira 3 - 0 Mataronesa
19-02-2017 12:00 La Salut 1 - 2 Arenys de Mar
19-02-2017 12:00 Molinos 5 - 2 Vilassar Mar B
19-02-2017 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 1 - 2 Singuerlín
19-02-2017 18:00 Districte 030 4 - 0 Cabrera

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 17:00 Arenys de Mar 1 - 2 Molinos
04-03-2017 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 5 - 0 Vilassar Dalt
04-03-2017 19:00 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 2 Premià Dalt
05-03-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 0 - 3 Districte 030
05-03-2017 12:00 Cabrera 1 - 3 La Salut
05-03-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 0 - 2 Young Talent
05-03-2017 12:00 Pineda de Mar 0 - 7 Turó Peira
05-03-2017 12:15 La Llàntia 1 - 1 Cabrils
04-04-2017 21:00 Mataronesa 2 - 5 Argentona

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 12:15 Cabrils 1 - 0 Mataronesa
11-03-2017 16:00 Premià Dalt 3 - 2 Arenys de Mar
11-03-2017 18:00 Young Talent 1 - 0 Pla d'en Boet
12-03-2017 12:00 Turó Peira 3 - 2 Singuerlín
12-03-2017 12:00 Molinos 2 - 2 Cabrera
12-03-2017 12:15 La Salut 3 - 3 Districte 030
12-03-2017 12:15 Argentona 3 - 0 Pineda de Mar
12-03-2017 12:15 La Llàntia 2 - 0 Sant Vicentí
12-03-2017 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 3 - 2 Vilassar Mar B

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 17:00 Arenys de Mar 1 - 0 Vilassar Dalt
18-03-2017 17:00 Mataronesa 2 - 2 La Llàntia
18-03-2017 18:30 Vilassar Mar B 1 - 2 Young Talent
19-03-2017 12:00 Pla d'en Boet 1 - 4 Turó Peira
19-03-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 3 - 2 Argentona
19-03-2017 12:00 Pineda de Mar 1 - 3 Cabrils
19-03-2017 12:00 Cabrera 3 - 5 Premià Dalt
19-03-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 2 - 0 La Salut
19-03-2017 18:00 Districte 030 3 - 2 Molinos

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 16:00 Premià Dalt 1 - 1 Districte 030
25-03-2017 17:00 Argentona 3 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
25-03-2017 18:00 Mataronesa 2 - 3 Sant Vicentí
25-03-2017 18:00 Young Talent 2 - 1 Arenys de Mar
25-03-2017 18:15 Cabrils 2 - 4 Singuerlín
26-03-2017 12:00 Molinos 5 - 0 La Salut
26-03-2017 12:00 Turó Peira 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
26-03-2017 12:15 La Llàntia 3 - 0 Pineda de Mar
26-03-2017 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 2 - 2 Cabrera

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 17:00 Arenys de Mar 1 - 2 Turó Peira
01-04-2017 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 1 - 2 Cabrils
01-04-2017 20:15 Vilassar Mar B 0 - 1 Argentona
02-04-2017 00:00 Pineda de Mar 0 - 3 Mataronesa
02-04-2017 12:00 Cabrera 3 - 1 Young Talent
02-04-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 3 - 0 La Llàntia
02-04-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 3 - 2 Molinos
02-04-2017 12:00 La Salut 2 - 5 Premià Dalt
02-04-2017 18:00 Districte 030 6 - 1 Vilassar Dalt

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 16:00 Premià Dalt 2 - 1 Molinos
08-04-2017 17:30 Argentona 3 - 2 Arenys de Mar
08-04-2017 18:00 Mataronesa 1 - 1 Singuerlín
08-04-2017 18:15 Cabrils 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar B
08-04-2017 19:30 Young Talent 2 - 2 Districte 030
09-04-2017 00:00 Pineda de Mar 0 - 3 Sant Vicentí
09-04-2017 12:00 Turó Peira 3 - 3 Cabrera
09-04-2017 12:15 La Llàntia 0 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
09-04-2017 17:15 Vilassar Dalt 5 - 0 La Salut

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 17:00 Arenys de Mar 2 - 2 Cabrils
22-04-2017 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 2 - 1 Mataronesa
22-04-2017 19:00 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 0 La Llàntia
23-04-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 3 - 0 Pineda de Mar
23-04-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 1 - 3 Premià Dalt
23-04-2017 12:00 Molinos 2 - 0 Vilassar Dalt
23-04-2017 12:00 La Salut 0 - 1 Young Talent
23-04-2017 12:00 Cabrera 1 - 3 Argentona
23-04-2017 18:00 Districte 030 3 - 0 Turó Peira

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 17:30 Young Talent 1 - 2 Molinos
29-04-2017 17:30 Argentona 1 - 1 Districte 030
29-04-2017 18:00 Mataronesa 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
29-04-2017 18:15 Cabrils 2 - 0 Cabrera
30-04-2017 12:00 Turó Peira 2 - 5 La Salut
30-04-2017 12:00 Pineda de Mar 0 - 3 Pla d'en Boet
30-04-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 3 - 2 Sant Vicentí
30-04-2017 12:15 La Llàntia 2 - 1 Arenys de Mar
30-04-2017 17:45 Vilassar Dalt 0 - 2 Premià Dalt

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 16:00 Premià Dalt 1 - 0 Young Talent
06-05-2017 16:00 Vilassar Mar B 3 - 0 Pineda de Mar
06-05-2017 17:00 Arenys de Mar 3 - 1 Mataronesa
06-05-2017 18:00 Pla d'en Boet 3 - 2 Singuerlín
07-05-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 3 - 2 Vilassar Dalt
07-05-2017 12:00 Cabrera 2 - 1 La Llàntia
07-05-2017 12:00 Molinos 3 - 5 Turó Peira
07-05-2017 12:00 La Salut 2 - 1 Argentona
07-05-2017 18:00 Districte 030 4 - 1 Cabrils

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 18:00 Mataronesa 1 - 2 Cabrera
13-05-2017 18:15 Cabrils 0 - 2 La Salut
13-05-2017 18:45 Argentona 4 - 2 Molinos
13-05-2017 20:00 Young Talent 5 - 1 Vilassar Dalt
14-05-2017 12:00 Pineda de Mar 0 - 3 Arenys de Mar
14-05-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
14-05-2017 12:00 Pla d'en Boet 2 - 1 Sant Vicentí
14-05-2017 12:15 La Llàntia 1 - 5 Districte 030
14-05-2017 12:30 Turó Peira 3 - 1 Premià Dalt

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 00:00 Cabrera 3 - 0 Pineda de Mar
20-05-2017 16:00 Premià Dalt 0 - 1 Argentona
20-05-2017 17:00 Arenys de Mar 2 - 3 Singuerlín
20-05-2017 18:45 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 4 Pla d'en Boet
20-05-2017 20:00 Young Talent 4 - 3 Sant Vicentí
21-05-2017 12:00 Molinos 4 - 2 Cabrils
21-05-2017 12:15 Vilassar Dalt 0 - 1 Turó Peira
21-05-2017 12:30 La Salut 3 - 2 La Llàntia
21-05-2017 18:00 Districte 030 4 - 0 Mataronesa

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

28-05-2017 12:00 Turó Peira 5 - 7 Young Talent
28-05-2017 12:00 Argentona 6 - 1 Vilassar Dalt
28-05-2017 12:00 Cabrils 3 - 0 Premià Dalt
28-05-2017 12:00 La Llàntia 2 - 3 Molinos
28-05-2017 12:00 Mataronesa 0 - 2 La Salut
28-05-2017 12:00 Pineda de Mar 0 - 3 Districte 030
28-05-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 1 - 1 Cabrera
28-05-2017 12:00 Pla d'en Boet 0 - 2 Arenys de Mar
28-05-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies