logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 18:00 Young Talent 3 - 1 La Salut
07-09-2019 18:15 Masnou At 1 - 1 Llavaneres
07-09-2019 18:30 Junior 2 - 1 La Llantia
07-09-2019 19:00 Vilassar Mar B 3 - 0 Pastrana
07-09-2019 19:00 Vilassar Dalt 4 - 0 Pujadas
08-09-2019 12:00 Lloreda 3 - 0 Calella
08-09-2019 12:00 Santvicentí 2 - 2 Mataronesa
08-09-2019 12:00 Premià Dalt 0 - 2 Cabrils
08-09-2019 19:00 Tiana 1 - 0 FE Montgat

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 17:00 Mataronesa 0 - 3 Lloreda
14-09-2019 18:00 Masnou At 5 - 2 Premià Dalt
14-09-2019 18:15 Cabrils 0 - 4 Santvicentí
14-09-2019 18:30 FE Montgat 0 - 3 Vilassar Mar B
14-09-2019 20:00 Pastrana 3 - 1 Junior
15-09-2019 12:00 Calella 2 - 4 Young Talent
15-09-2019 12:00 Pujadas 0 - 2 Llavaneres
15-09-2019 12:00 La Llantia 0 - 1 Vilassar Dalt
15-09-2019 12:15 La Salut 4 - 3 Tiana

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 2 - 3 Pastrana
21-09-2019 18:00 Young Talent 3 - 1 Tiana
21-09-2019 18:30 Junior 5 - 3 FE Montgat
21-09-2019 18:45 Vilassar Mar B 4 - 0 La Salut
22-09-2019 12:00 Lloreda 2 - 0 Cabrils
22-09-2019 12:00 Santvicentí 4 - 2 Masnou At
22-09-2019 17:00 Premià Dalt 3 - 1 Pujadas
22-09-2019 17:00 Llavaneres 1 - 1 La Llantia
22-09-2019 18:00 Calella 3 - 1 Mataronesa

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Tiana 0 - 3 Vilassar Mar B
28-09-2019 17:00 Mataronesa 1 - 4 Young Talent
28-09-2019 18:00 Masnou At 2 - 4 Lloreda
28-09-2019 18:15 Cabrils 0 - 0 Calella
28-09-2019 18:30 FE Montgat 3 - 1 Vilassar Dalt
28-09-2019 20:00 Pastrana 0 - 1 Llavaneres
29-09-2019 12:00 Pujadas 2 - 3 Santvicentí
29-09-2019 12:00 La Llantia 3 - 2 Premià Dalt
29-09-2019 12:15 La Salut 6 - 0 Junior

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 17:00 Mataronesa 1 - 1 Cabrils
05-10-2019 18:00 Young Talent 0 - 3 Vilassar Mar B
05-10-2019 18:30 Junior 7 - 1 Tiana
05-10-2019 19:30 Vilassar Dalt 2 - 1 La Salut
06-10-2019 12:00 Lloreda 4 - 2 Pujadas
06-10-2019 12:00 Santvicentí 1 - 0 La Llantia
06-10-2019 16:00 Premià Dalt 3 - 1 Pastrana
06-10-2019 17:00 Llavaneres 6 - 1 FE Montgat
06-10-2019 18:00 Masnou At 1 - 1 Calella

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:00 Tiana 1 - 4 Vilassar Dalt
12-10-2019 17:30 Vilassar Mar B 1 - 0 Junior
12-10-2019 18:00 Masnou At 2 - 2 Mataronesa
12-10-2019 18:15 Cabrils 1 - 2 Young Talent
12-10-2019 18:30 FE Montgat 3 - 1 Premià Dalt
12-10-2019 20:00 Pastrana 0 - 6 Santvicentí
13-10-2019 12:00 Pujadas 3 - 1 Calella
13-10-2019 12:15 La Salut 2 - 3 Llavaneres
13-10-2019 18:30 La Llantia 2 - 3 Lloreda

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 17:00 Mataronesa 3 - 1 Pujadas
19-10-2019 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
19-10-2019 18:00 Young Talent 2 - 1 Junior
19-10-2019 18:15 Cabrils 2 - 1 Masnou At
20-10-2019 12:00 Calella 0 - 0 La Llantia
20-10-2019 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 0 Pastrana
20-10-2019 12:00 Santvicentí 3 - 2 FE Montgat
20-10-2019 16:00 Premià Dalt 6 - 4 La Salut
20-10-2019 17:00 Llavaneres 3 - 0 Tiana

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 18:30 FE Montgat Lloreda
26-10-2019 18:30 Junior Vilassar Dalt
26-10-2019 19:00 Vilassar Mar B Masnou At
26-10-2019 20:00 Pastrana Calella
27-10-2019 12:00 Pujadas Cabrils
27-10-2019 12:15 La Llantia Mataronesa
27-10-2019 12:15 La Salut Santvicentí
27-10-2019 17:00 Llavaneres Young Talent
27-10-2019 19:00 Tiana Premià Dalt

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 17:00 Mataronesa Pastrana
02-11-2019 18:00 Young Talent Vilassar Dalt
02-11-2019 18:15 Masnou At Junior
02-11-2019 18:15 Cabrils La Llantia
03-11-2019 12:00 Calella FE Montgat
03-11-2019 12:00 Lloreda La Salut
03-11-2019 12:00 Santvicentí Tiana
03-11-2019 12:00 Premià Dalt Vilassar Mar B
03-11-2019 17:00 Llavaneres Pujadas

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 18:30 FE Montgat Mataronesa
09-11-2019 18:30 Junior Premià Dalt
09-11-2019 19:00 Vilassar Dalt Masnou At
09-11-2019 19:00 Vilassar Mar B Santvicentí
09-11-2019 20:00 Pastrana Cabrils
10-11-2019 12:00 Pujadas Young Talent
10-11-2019 12:15 La Llantia Llavaneres
10-11-2019 12:15 La Salut Calella
10-11-2019 19:00 Tiana Lloreda

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 17:00 Mataronesa La Salut
16-11-2019 18:00 Young Talent Masnou At
16-11-2019 18:15 Cabrils FE Montgat
17-11-2019 12:00 Pujadas La Llantia
17-11-2019 12:00 Calella Tiana
17-11-2019 12:00 Lloreda Vilassar Mar B
17-11-2019 12:00 Santvicentí Junior
17-11-2019 12:00 Premià Dalt Vilassar Dalt
17-11-2019 17:00 Llavaneres Pastrana

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 18:15 Masnou At Premià Dalt
23-11-2019 18:30 Junior Lloreda
23-11-2019 18:30 FE Montgat Llavaneres
23-11-2019 19:00 Vilassar Dalt Santvicentí
23-11-2019 19:00 Vilassar Mar B Calella
23-11-2019 20:00 Pastrana Pujadas
24-11-2019 12:15 La Llantia Young Talent
24-11-2019 12:15 La Salut Cabrils
24-11-2019 19:00 Tiana Mataronesa

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 17:00 Mataronesa Vilassar Mar B
30-11-2019 18:00 Young Talent Premià Dalt
30-11-2019 18:15 Cabrils Tiana
01-12-2019 12:00 Pujadas FE Montgat
01-12-2019 12:00 Calella Junior
01-12-2019 12:00 Lloreda Vilassar Dalt
01-12-2019 12:00 Santvicentí Masnou At
01-12-2019 12:15 La Llantia Pastrana
01-12-2019 17:00 Llavaneres La Salut

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 18:15 Masnou At Lloreda
14-12-2019 18:30 Junior Mataronesa
14-12-2019 18:30 FE Montgat La Llantia
14-12-2019 19:00 Vilassar Mar B Cabrils
14-12-2019 19:00 Vilassar Dalt Calella
14-12-2019 20:00 Pastrana Young Talent
15-12-2019 12:00 Premià Dalt Santvicentí
15-12-2019 12:15 La Salut Pujadas
15-12-2019 19:00 Tiana Llavaneres

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 17:00 Mataronesa Vilassar Dalt
21-12-2019 18:00 Young Talent Santvicentí
21-12-2019 18:15 Cabrils Junior
21-12-2019 20:00 Pastrana FE Montgat
22-12-2019 12:00 Pujadas Tiana
22-12-2019 12:00 Calella Masnou At
22-12-2019 12:00 Lloreda Premià Dalt
22-12-2019 12:15 La Llantia La Salut
22-12-2019 17:00 Llavaneres Vilassar Mar B

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 18:00 Young Talent FE Montgat
11-01-2020 18:15 Masnou At Mataronesa
11-01-2020 18:30 Junior Llavaneres
11-01-2020 19:00 Vilassar Dalt Cabrils
11-01-2020 19:00 Vilassar Mar B Pujadas
12-01-2020 12:00 Premià Dalt Calella
12-01-2020 12:00 Santvicentí Lloreda
12-01-2020 12:15 La Salut Pastrana
12-01-2020 19:00 Tiana La Llantia

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 17:00 Mataronesa Premià Dalt
18-01-2020 18:15 Cabrils Masnou At
18-01-2020 18:30 FE Montgat La Salut
18-01-2020 20:00 Pastrana Tiana
19-01-2020 12:00 Pujadas Junior
19-01-2020 12:00 Calella Santvicentí
19-01-2020 12:00 Lloreda Young Talent
19-01-2020 12:15 La Llantia Vilassar Mar B
19-01-2020 17:00 Llavaneres Vilassar Dalt

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 17:00 Mataronesa Santvicentí
25-01-2020 18:15 Cabrils Premià Dalt
25-01-2020 18:30 FE Montgat Tiana
25-01-2020 20:00 Pastrana Vilassar Mar B
26-01-2020 12:00 Calella Lloreda
26-01-2020 12:00 Pujadas Vilassar Dalt
26-01-2020 12:15 La Llantia Junior
26-01-2020 12:15 La Salut Young Talent
26-01-2020 17:00 Llavaneres Masnou At

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 18:00 Young Talent Calella
01-02-2020 18:15 Masnou At Pujadas
01-02-2020 18:30 Junior Pastrana
01-02-2020 19:00 Vilassar Mar B FE Montgat
01-02-2020 19:00 Vilassar Dalt La Llantia
02-02-2020 12:00 Lloreda Mataronesa
02-02-2020 12:00 Santvicentí Cabrils
02-02-2020 12:00 Premià Dalt Llavaneres
02-02-2020 19:00 Tiana La Salut

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 17:00 Mataronesa Calella
08-02-2020 18:15 Cabrils Lloreda
08-02-2020 18:30 FE Montgat Junior
08-02-2020 20:00 Pastrana Vilassar Dalt
09-02-2020 12:00 Pujadas Premià Dalt
09-02-2020 12:15 La Llantia Masnou At
09-02-2020 12:15 La Salut Vilassar Mar B
09-02-2020 17:00 Llavaneres Santvicentí
09-02-2020 19:00 Tiana Young Talent

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 18:00 Young Talent Mataronesa
15-02-2020 18:15 Masnou At Pastrana
15-02-2020 18:30 Junior La Salut
15-02-2020 19:00 Vilassar Mar B Tiana
15-02-2020 19:00 Vilassar Dalt FE Montgat
16-02-2020 12:00 Calella Cabrils
16-02-2020 12:00 Lloreda Llavaneres
16-02-2020 12:00 Santvicentí Pujadas
16-02-2020 12:00 Premià Dalt La Llantia

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 18:15 Cabrils Mataronesa
29-02-2020 18:30 FE Montgat Masnou At
29-02-2020 19:00 Vilassar Mar B Young Talent
29-02-2020 20:00 Pastrana Premià Dalt
01-03-2020 12:00 Pujadas Lloreda
01-03-2020 12:15 La Llantia Santvicentí
01-03-2020 12:15 La Salut Vilassar Dalt
01-03-2020 17:00 Llavaneres Calella
01-03-2020 19:00 Tiana Junior

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 17:00 Mataronesa Llavaneres
07-03-2020 18:00 Young Talent Cabrils
07-03-2020 18:15 Masnou At La Salut
07-03-2020 18:30 Junior Vilassar Mar B
07-03-2020 19:00 Vilassar Dalt Tiana
08-03-2020 12:00 Calella Pujadas
08-03-2020 12:00 Lloreda La Llantia
08-03-2020 12:00 Santvicentí Pastrana
08-03-2020 12:00 Premià Dalt FE Montgat

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 18:30 FE Montgat Santvicentí
14-03-2020 18:30 Junior Young Talent
14-03-2020 19:00 Vilassar Mar B Vilassar Dalt
14-03-2020 20:00 Pastrana Lloreda
15-03-2020 12:00 Pujadas Mataronesa
15-03-2020 12:15 La Llantia Calella
15-03-2020 12:15 La Salut Premià Dalt
15-03-2020 17:00 Llavaneres Cabrils
15-03-2020 19:00 Tiana Masnou At

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 17:00 Mataronesa La Llantia
21-03-2020 18:00 Young Talent Llavaneres
21-03-2020 18:15 Cabrils Pujadas
21-03-2020 18:15 Masnou At Vilassar Mar B
21-03-2020 19:00 Vilassar Dalt Junior
22-03-2020 12:00 Calella Pastrana
22-03-2020 12:00 Lloreda FE Montgat
22-03-2020 12:00 Santvicentí La Salut
22-03-2020 12:00 Premià Dalt Tiana

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 18:30 FE Montgat Calella
28-03-2020 18:30 Junior Masnou At
28-03-2020 19:00 Vilassar Dalt Young Talent
28-03-2020 19:00 Vilassar Mar B Premià Dalt
28-03-2020 20:00 Pastrana Mataronesa
29-03-2020 12:00 Pujadas Llavaneres
29-03-2020 12:15 La Llantia Cabrils
29-03-2020 12:15 La Salut Lloreda
29-03-2020 19:00 Tiana Santvicentí

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 17:00 Mataronesa FE Montgat
04-04-2020 18:00 Young Talent Pujadas
04-04-2020 18:15 Cabrils Pastrana
04-04-2020 18:15 Masnou At Vilassar Dalt
05-04-2020 12:00 Calella La Salut
05-04-2020 12:00 Lloreda Tiana
05-04-2020 12:00 Santvicentí Vilassar Mar B
05-04-2020 12:00 Premià Dalt Junior
05-04-2020 17:00 Llavaneres La Llantia

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 18:15 Masnou At Young Talent
18-04-2020 18:30 Junior Santvicentí
18-04-2020 18:30 FE Montgat Cabrils
18-04-2020 19:00 Vilassar Dalt Premià Dalt
18-04-2020 19:00 Vilassar Mar B Lloreda
18-04-2020 20:00 Pastrana Llavaneres
19-04-2020 12:15 La Llantia Pujadas
19-04-2020 12:15 La Salut Mataronesa
19-04-2020 19:00 Tiana Calella

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 17:00 Mataronesa Tiana
25-04-2020 18:00 Young Talent La Llantia
25-04-2020 18:15 Cabrils La Salut
26-04-2020 12:00 Pujadas Pastrana
26-04-2020 12:00 Calella Vilassar Mar B
26-04-2020 12:00 Lloreda Junior
26-04-2020 12:00 Santvicentí Vilassar Dalt
26-04-2020 12:00 Premià Dalt Masnou At
26-04-2020 17:00 Llavaneres FE Montgat

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 18:15 Masnou At Santvicentí
02-05-2020 18:30 Junior Calella
02-05-2020 18:30 FE Montgat Pujadas
02-05-2020 19:00 Vilassar Mar B Mataronesa
02-05-2020 19:00 Vilassar Dalt Lloreda
02-05-2020 20:00 Pastrana La Llantia
03-05-2020 12:00 Premià Dalt Young Talent
03-05-2020 12:15 La Salut Llavaneres
03-05-2020 19:00 Tiana Cabrils

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 17:00 Mataronesa Junior
09-05-2020 18:00 Young Talent Pastrana
09-05-2020 18:15 Cabrils Vilassar Mar B
10-05-2020 12:00 Pujadas La Salut
10-05-2020 12:00 Calella Vilassar Dalt
10-05-2020 12:00 Lloreda Masnou At
10-05-2020 12:00 Santvicentí Premià Dalt
10-05-2020 12:15 La Llantia FE Montgat
10-05-2020 17:00 Llavaneres Tiana

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 18:15 Masnou At Calella
16-05-2020 18:30 FE Montgat Pastrana
16-05-2020 18:30 Junior Cabrils
16-05-2020 19:00 Vilassar Dalt Mataronesa
16-05-2020 19:00 Vilassar Mar B Llavaneres
17-05-2020 12:00 Premià Dalt Lloreda
17-05-2020 12:00 Santvicentí Young Talent
17-05-2020 12:15 La Salut La Llantia
17-05-2020 19:00 Tiana Pujadas

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 17:00 Mataronesa Masnou At
23-05-2020 18:15 Cabrils Vilassar Dalt
23-05-2020 18:30 FE Montgat Young Talent
23-05-2020 20:00 Pastrana La Salut
24-05-2020 12:00 Pujadas Vilassar Mar B
24-05-2020 12:00 Calella Premià Dalt
24-05-2020 12:00 Lloreda Santvicentí
24-05-2020 12:15 La Llantia Tiana
24-05-2020 17:00 Llavaneres Junior

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 18:00 Young Talent Lloreda
30-05-2020 18:15 Masnou At Cabrils
30-05-2020 18:30 Junior Pujadas
30-05-2020 19:00 Vilassar Dalt Llavaneres
30-05-2020 19:00 Vilassar Mar B La Llantia
31-05-2020 12:00 Premià Dalt Mataronesa
31-05-2020 12:00 Santvicentí Calella
31-05-2020 12:15 La Salut FE Montgat
31-05-2020 19:00 Tiana Pastrana

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies