logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 16:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Tancat
03-09-2016 17:00 L'Arboç 4 - 1 Banyeres
03-09-2016 17:00 Altafulla 1 - 4 Pobla de Mafumet B
04-09-2016 11:45 Torreforta 3 - 1 Llorenç
04-09-2016 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 1 - 4 Montblanc
04-09-2016 16:45 Sant Salvador 0 - 3 Pla de Santa Maria
04-09-2016 17:00 Cunit- R 1 - 8 Alcover
04-09-2016 17:00 Constantí 2 - 2 At. Valls
04-09-2016 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 1 - 0 La Riba

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 15:15 Montblanc 3 - 0 Cunit- R
10-09-2016 16:00 La Riba 0 - 0 L'Arboç
10-09-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 4 - 0 Santa Coloma Queralt
10-09-2016 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 3 Altafulla
10-09-2016 17:00 Tancat 2 - 2 Constantí
11-09-2016 12:00 Banyeres 3 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
11-09-2016 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria Morell B - RETIRAT
11-09-2016 16:30 Alcover 2 - 0 Sant Salvador
11-09-2016 17:00 At. Valls 0 - 1 Torreforta

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 15:15 Montblanc 2 - 1 Banyeres
17-09-2016 16:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Alcover
17-09-2016 17:00 Altafulla 1 - 4 At. Valls
17-09-2016 17:00 L'Arboç 0 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet B
18-09-2016 11:45 Torreforta 1 - 0 Tancat
18-09-2016 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 6 - 1 La Riba
18-09-2016 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 3 - 4 Llorenç
18-09-2016 17:00 Constantí 4 - 0 Pla de Santa Maria
18-09-2016 17:00 Cunit- R 3 - 4 Sant Salvador

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 16:00 La Riba 1 - 4 Montblanc
24-09-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 2 - 3 Sant Jaume Domenys
24-09-2016 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 4 L'Arboç
24-09-2016 17:00 Tancat 3 - 0 Altafulla
25-09-2016 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 0 Cunit- R
25-09-2016 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 0 - 7 Torreforta
25-09-2016 16:30 Alcover 2 - 2 Constantí
25-09-2016 16:45 Sant Salvador Morell B - RETIRAT
25-09-2016 17:00 At. Valls 6 - 1 Santa Coloma Queralt

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 15:15 Montblanc 0 - 1 Pobla de Mafumet B
01-10-2016 17:00 L'Arboç 0 - 3 At. Valls
01-10-2016 17:00 Altafulla 2 - 0 Pla de Santa Maria
02-10-2016 11:45 Torreforta 1 - 2 Alcover
02-10-2016 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 0 - 3 Llorenç
02-10-2016 12:00 Banyeres 1 - 2 La Riba
02-10-2016 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 3 - 2 Tancat
02-10-2016 17:00 Constantí 1 - 3 Sant Salvador
02-10-2016 17:00 Cunit- R Morell B - RETIRAT

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 16:00 La Riba 4 - 1 Cunit- R
08-10-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 4 - 0 Banyeres
08-10-2016 16:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Constantí
08-10-2016 17:00 Llorenç 0 - 3 Montblanc
08-10-2016 17:00 Tancat 4 - 0 L'Arboç
09-10-2016 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 0 Santa Coloma Queralt
09-10-2016 16:30 Alcover 3 - 4 Altafulla
09-10-2016 16:45 Sant Salvador 0 - 3 Torreforta
09-10-2016 17:00 At. Valls 3 - 1 Sant Jaume Domenys

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 15:15 Montblanc 0 - 1 At. Valls
15-10-2016 16:00 La Riba 2 - 3 Pobla de Mafumet B
15-10-2016 17:00 L'Arboç 3 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
15-10-2016 17:00 Altafulla 4 - 4 Sant Salvador
16-10-2016 11:45 Torreforta Morell B - RETIRAT
16-10-2016 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 3 Llorenç
16-10-2016 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 1 - 1 Tancat
16-10-2016 17:00 Cunit- R 1 - 3 Constantí
16-10-2016 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 2 - 3 Alcover

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 3 - 0 Cunit- R
22-10-2016 16:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Altafulla
22-10-2016 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 1 La Riba
22-10-2016 17:00 Tancat 2 - 0 Montblanc
23-10-2016 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 6 Sant Jaume Domenys
23-10-2016 16:30 Alcover 3 - 1 L'Arboç
23-10-2016 16:45 Sant Salvador 3 - 0 Santa Coloma Queralt
23-10-2016 17:00 At. Valls 1 - 1 Banyeres
23-10-2016 17:00 Constantí 0 - 3 Torreforta

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 15:15 Montblanc 4 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
29-10-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 3 - 2 Llorenç
29-10-2016 16:00 La Riba 1 - 1 At. Valls
29-10-2016 17:00 L'Arboç 1 - 1 Sant Salvador
29-10-2016 17:00 Altafulla 2 - 0 Constantí
30-10-2016 12:00 Banyeres 3 - 1 Tancat
30-10-2016 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 5 - 3 Alcover
30-10-2016 17:00 Cunit- R 0 - 5 Torreforta
30-10-2016 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt Morell B - RETIRAT

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 16:00 Morell B - RETIRAT L'Arboç
05-11-2016 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 1 Cunit- R
05-11-2016 17:00 Tancat 1 - 1 La Riba
06-11-2016 11:45 Torreforta 2 - 1 Altafulla
06-11-2016 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 2 - 3 Banyeres
06-11-2016 16:30 Alcover 3 - 2 Montblanc
06-11-2016 16:45 Sant Salvador 1 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
06-11-2016 17:00 At. Valls 1 - 5 Pobla de Mafumet B
06-11-2016 17:00 Constantí 2 - 3 Santa Coloma Queralt

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 15:15 Montblanc 2 - 0 Sant Salvador
12-11-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 2 - 0 Tancat
12-11-2016 16:00 La Riba 4 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
12-11-2016 17:00 L'Arboç 2 - 2 Constantí
12-11-2016 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 1 At. Valls
13-11-2016 12:00 Banyeres 1 - 3 Alcover
13-11-2016 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Morell B - RETIRAT
13-11-2016 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 0 - 5 Torreforta
13-11-2016 17:00 Cunit- R 2 - 6 Altafulla

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 16:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Montblanc
19-11-2016 17:00 Tancat 1 - 0 Llorenç
19-11-2016 17:00 Altafulla 2 - 0 Santa Coloma Queralt
20-11-2016 11:45 Torreforta 5 - 0 L'Arboç
20-11-2016 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 6 Pobla de Mafumet B
20-11-2016 16:30 Alcover 1 - 1 La Riba
20-11-2016 16:45 Sant Salvador 3 - 1 Banyeres
20-11-2016 17:00 At. Valls 6 - 0 Cunit- R
20-11-2016 17:00 Constantí 1 - 1 Sant Jaume Domenys

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 15:15 Montblanc 2 - 0 Constantí
26-11-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 3 - 2 Alcover
26-11-2016 16:00 La Riba 0 - 1 Sant Salvador
26-11-2016 17:00 L'Arboç 0 - 2 Altafulla
21-12-2016 20:30 Llorenç 2 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
22-12-2016 20:30 Banyeres Morell B - RETIRAT
22-12-2016 20:45 Sant Jaume Domenys 1 - 2 Torreforta
23-12-2016 21:30 Cunit- R 0 - 2 Santa Coloma Queralt
11-01-2017 21:00 At. Valls 1 - 2 Tancat

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

04-12-2016 16:30 Alcover 4 - 3 Llorenç
04-12-2016 17:00 Altafulla 2 - 4 Sant Jaume Domenys
10-12-2016 17:00 Morell B - RETIRAT La Riba
10-12-2016 17:30 Tancat 12 - 0 Cunit- R
11-12-2016 11:45 Torreforta 2 - 0 Montblanc
11-12-2016 12:30 Sant Salvador 0 - 2 Pobla de Mafumet B
11-12-2016 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 0 - 5 At. Valls
11-12-2016 17:00 Constantí 3 - 3 Banyeres
11-12-2016 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 4 - 0 L'Arboç

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B Morell B - RETIRAT
17-12-2016 16:00 La Riba 3 - 1 Constantí
17-12-2016 16:30 Montblanc 2 - 0 Altafulla
17-12-2016 17:00 Llorenç 1 - 0 Sant Salvador
17-12-2016 17:00 Tancat 8 - 0 Pla de Santa Maria
18-12-2016 12:00 Banyeres 0 - 7 Torreforta
18-12-2016 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 3 Santa Coloma Queralt
18-12-2016 17:00 Cunit- R 1 - 2 L'Arboç
18-12-2016 17:00 At. Valls 2 - 4 Alcover

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 00:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Llorenç
07-01-2017 17:00 Altafulla 4 - 2 Banyeres
07-01-2017 17:00 L'Arboç 0 - 4 Sant Jaume Domenys
08-01-2017 11:45 Torreforta 4 - 0 La Riba
08-01-2017 16:30 Alcover 2 - 3 Tancat
08-01-2017 16:45 Sant Salvador 1 - 2 At. Valls
08-01-2017 17:00 Constantí 0 - 2 Pobla de Mafumet B
08-01-2017 17:00 Cunit- R 1 - 3 Pla de Santa Maria
08-01-2017 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 1 - 2 Montblanc

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 00:00 At. Valls Morell B - RETIRAT
14-01-2017 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 0 - 2 Torreforta
14-01-2017 16:30 Montblanc 5 - 0 L'Arboç
14-01-2017 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 2 Constantí
14-01-2017 17:00 Tancat 0 - 0 Sant Salvador
15-01-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 4 - 0 Cunit- R
15-01-2017 12:00 La Riba 2 - 3 Altafulla
15-01-2017 12:00 Banyeres 3 - 4 Santa Coloma Queralt
15-01-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 0 - 3 Alcover

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 16:00 La Riba 0 - 1 Santa Coloma Queralt
21-01-2017 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 4 - 0 Altafulla
21-01-2017 16:30 Montblanc 1 - 3 Sant Jaume Domenys
21-01-2017 17:00 Tancat Morell B - RETIRAT
21-01-2017 19:00 Llorenç 1 - 1 Torreforta
22-01-2017 12:00 Banyeres 5 - 1 L'Arboç
22-01-2017 16:30 Alcover 2 - 1 Cunit- R
22-01-2017 17:00 At. Valls 3 - 0 Constantí
22-01-2017 17:15 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 0 Sant Salvador

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Pla de Santa Maria
28-01-2017 17:00 Altafulla 2 - 5 Llorenç
28-01-2017 17:00 Torreforta 1 - 0 At. Valls
28-01-2017 18:15 L'Arboç 3 - 1 La Riba
29-01-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 1 - 7 Banyeres
29-01-2017 16:45 Sant Salvador 4 - 3 Alcover
29-01-2017 17:00 Constantí 0 - 2 Tancat
29-01-2017 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 0 - 4 Pobla de Mafumet B
29-01-2017 19:30 Cunit- R 0 - 2 Montblanc

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 3 - 0 L'Arboç
04-02-2017 18:30 Llorenç 4 - 0 Santa Coloma Queralt
05-02-2017 12:00 Banyeres 0 - 1 Montblanc
05-02-2017 12:00 La Riba 4 - 6 Sant Jaume Domenys
05-02-2017 12:15 At. Valls 2 - 4 Altafulla
05-02-2017 12:15 Tancat 3 - 1 Torreforta
05-02-2017 16:30 Alcover Morell B - RETIRAT
05-02-2017 16:45 Sant Salvador 4 - 2 Cunit- R
22-02-2017 20:30 Pla de Santa Maria 2 - 2 Constantí

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Sant Salvador
11-02-2017 16:30 Montblanc 1 - 1 La Riba
11-02-2017 17:00 Altafulla 0 - 1 Tancat
11-02-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 1 - 2 Llorenç
12-02-2017 11:45 Torreforta 8 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
12-02-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 0 - 4 Pobla de Mafumet B
12-02-2017 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 0 - 2 At. Valls
12-02-2017 17:00 Constantí 1 - 2 Alcover
12-02-2017 17:00 Cunit- R 1 - 0 Banyeres

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 15:30 Tancat 3 - 1 Santa Coloma Queralt
18-02-2017 16:00 La Riba 3 - 3 Banyeres
18-02-2017 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 0 - 0 Montblanc
18-02-2017 16:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Cunit- R
18-02-2017 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 5 Sant Jaume Domenys
19-02-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 2 - 0 Altafulla
19-02-2017 16:30 Alcover 1 - 4 Torreforta
19-02-2017 16:45 Sant Salvador 4 - 0 Constantí
19-02-2017 17:00 At. Valls 5 - 0 L'Arboç

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 16:30 Montblanc 1 - 2 Llorenç
04-03-2017 17:00 Altafulla 3 - 4 Alcover
04-03-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 0 - 2 Tancat
05-03-2017 11:45 Torreforta 1 - 2 Sant Salvador
05-03-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 5 - 2 At. Valls
05-03-2017 12:00 Banyeres 3 - 3 Pobla de Mafumet B
05-03-2017 17:00 Cunit- R 0 - 1 La Riba
05-03-2017 17:00 Constantí Morell B - RETIRAT
05-03-2017 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 2 - 2 Pla de Santa Maria

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 6 - 0 La Riba
11-03-2017 16:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Torreforta
11-03-2017 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 2 Banyeres
11-03-2017 17:00 Tancat 3 - 0 Sant Jaume Domenys
12-03-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 2 - 2 L'Arboç
12-03-2017 16:30 Alcover 3 - 5 Santa Coloma Queralt
12-03-2017 16:45 Sant Salvador 5 - 1 Altafulla
12-03-2017 17:00 At. Valls 2 - 2 Montblanc
12-03-2017 17:00 Constantí 2 - 1 Cunit- R

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 00:00 Altafulla Morell B - RETIRAT
18-03-2017 16:30 Montblanc 2 - 1 Tancat
18-03-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 1 - 6 Alcover
19-03-2017 11:45 Torreforta 5 - 2 Constantí
19-03-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 5 - 3 Pla de Santa Maria
19-03-2017 12:00 Banyeres 4 - 5 At. Valls
19-03-2017 17:00 La Riba 2 - 3 Llorenç
19-03-2017 18:00 Cunit- R 0 - 1 Pobla de Mafumet B
18-04-2017 20:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 2 - 1 Sant Salvador

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 16:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Santa Coloma Queralt
25-03-2017 17:00 Llorenç 0 - 1 Pobla de Mafumet B
25-03-2017 18:00 Tancat 1 - 1 Banyeres
26-03-2017 11:45 Torreforta 3 - 0 Cunit- R
26-03-2017 17:00 At. Valls 1 - 1 La Riba
26-03-2017 17:00 Constantí 1 - 2 Altafulla
26-03-2017 17:00 Alcover 3 - 3 Sant Jaume Domenys
26-03-2017 17:00 Sant Salvador 1 - 2 L'Arboç
19-04-2017 20:30 Pla de Santa Maria 0 - 5 Montblanc

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 3 - 1 At. Valls
01-04-2017 17:00 Montblanc 2 - 2 Alcover
01-04-2017 17:00 L'Arboç Morell B - RETIRAT
01-04-2017 17:00 Altafulla 0 - 1 Torreforta
01-04-2017 17:30 La Riba 1 - 0 Tancat
02-04-2017 12:00 Banyeres 7 - 0 Pla de Santa Maria
02-04-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 3 - 4 Sant Salvador
02-04-2017 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 3 - 1 Constantí
02-04-2017 19:00 Cunit- R 2 - 4 Llorenç

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 00:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Sant Jaume Domenys
08-04-2017 17:00 Constantí 3 - 1 L'Arboç
08-04-2017 17:00 Altafulla 4 - 1 Cunit- R
08-04-2017 17:10 Alcover 3 - 2 Banyeres
08-04-2017 18:00 Tancat 1 - 1 Pobla de Mafumet B
09-04-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 2 - 2 La Riba
09-04-2017 16:45 Sant Salvador 1 - 2 Montblanc
09-04-2017 17:00 At. Valls 3 - 1 Llorenç
09-04-2017 18:00 Torreforta 2 - 0 Santa Coloma Queralt

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 15:15 Montblanc Morell B - RETIRAT
22-04-2017 15:30 La Riba 2 - 4 Alcover
22-04-2017 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 6 Tancat
22-04-2017 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 3 - 0 Altafulla
22-04-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 1 - 2 Torreforta
22-04-2017 19:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 11 - 0 Pla de Santa Maria
23-04-2017 12:00 Banyeres 4 - 0 Sant Salvador
23-04-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 7 - 1 Constantí
23-04-2017 17:00 Cunit- R 0 - 5 At. Valls

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 00:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Banyeres
29-04-2017 17:00 Altafulla 3 - 1 L'Arboç
29-04-2017 18:00 Tancat 1 - 0 At. Valls
30-04-2017 11:45 Torreforta 4 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
30-04-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 3 - 5 Llorenç
30-04-2017 16:45 Sant Salvador 3 - 2 La Riba
30-04-2017 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 3 - 0 Cunit- R
30-04-2017 17:00 Alcover 1 - 4 Pobla de Mafumet B
30-04-2017 17:00 Constantí 2 - 4 Montblanc

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 15:30 Pobla de Mafumet B 1 - 0 Sant Salvador
06-05-2017 16:00 La Riba Morell B - RETIRAT
06-05-2017 17:00 Montblanc 1 - 2 Torreforta
06-05-2017 17:00 Llorenç 4 - 1 Alcover
06-05-2017 19:00 L'Arboç 4 - 1 Santa Coloma Queralt
07-05-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 5 - 1 Altafulla
07-05-2017 17:00 At. Valls 11 - 0 Pla de Santa Maria
07-05-2017 18:00 Banyeres 3 - 1 Constantí
07-05-2017 19:00 Cunit- R 0 - 3 Tancat

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 16:00 Morell B - RETIRAT Pobla de Mafumet B
13-05-2017 17:00 Altafulla 1 - 3 Montblanc
13-05-2017 17:00 L'Arboç 3 - 0 Cunit- R
14-05-2017 11:45 Torreforta 3 - 2 Banyeres
14-05-2017 16:45 Sant Salvador 3 - 2 Llorenç
14-05-2017 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 0 - 4 Sant Jaume Domenys
14-05-2017 17:00 Constantí 4 - 2 La Riba
14-05-2017 17:00 Alcover 4 - 1 At. Valls
14-05-2017 18:00 Pla de Santa Maria 3 - 3 Tancat

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 3 - 0 Constantí
20-05-2017 16:00 La Riba 0 - 0 Torreforta
20-05-2017 17:00 Montblanc 4 - 2 Santa Coloma Queralt
20-05-2017 17:00 Tancat 1 - 4 Alcover
20-05-2017 17:00 Llorenç Morell B - RETIRAT
21-05-2017 00:00 Pla de Santa Maria 3 - 0 Cunit- R
21-05-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 5 - 1 L'Arboç
21-05-2017 17:00 At. Valls 3 - 2 Sant Salvador
21-05-2017 18:00 Banyeres 5 - 3 Altafulla

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

27-05-2017 00:00 Morell B - RETIRAT At. Valls
27-05-2017 17:00 Constantí 1 - 1 Llorenç
27-05-2017 17:00 Alcover 6 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
27-05-2017 17:00 Sant Salvador 2 - 4 Tancat
27-05-2017 17:00 Altafulla 4 - 5 La Riba
27-05-2017 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 4 - 2 Banyeres
27-05-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 0 - 1 Montblanc
28-05-2017 00:00 Cunit- R 0 - 3 Sant Jaume Domenys
28-05-2017 19:00 Torreforta 2 - 1 Pobla de Mafumet B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies