logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 16:30 Canovelles 4 - 5 Llinars
03-09-2016 16:45 Ametlla AE 3 - 2 Lliçà de Vall
03-09-2016 17:30 Sant Celoni 5 - 1 Vallès At.
04-09-2016 12:00 Parc 1 - 0 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
04-09-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 2 - 3 Palautordera
04-09-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 4 - 0 Ametlla Vallès
04-09-2016 12:00 Lourdes 1 - 0 UCF Sta Perpètua
04-09-2016 12:15 Parets 2 - 0 Vilanova Vallès
04-09-2016 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 1 Vilamajor

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 15:45 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 2 - 3 Sant Celoni
10-09-2016 16:00 Ametlla Vallès 2 - 3 Canovelles
10-09-2016 16:30 Vallès At. 0 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
10-09-2016 17:00 Vilamajor 0 - 0 Parets
10-09-2016 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 3 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia B
10-09-2016 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 1 - 0 Palau Solità i Pleg.
11-09-2016 12:00 Llinars 2 - 1 Ametlla AE
11-09-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 3 Lourdes
11-09-2016 16:30 Palautordera 0 - 2 Parc

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 16:00 Ametlla Vallès 0 - 5 UCF Sta Perpètua
17-09-2016 16:30 Canovelles 0 - 4 Ametlla AE
17-09-2016 17:30 Sant Celoni 1 - 0 Palautordera
18-09-2016 12:00 Parc 5 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
18-09-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 1 - 1 Llinars
18-09-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 0 - 1 Vilanova Vallès
18-09-2016 12:00 Lourdes 2 - 0 Vilamajor
18-09-2016 12:15 Parets 3 - 0 Vallès At.
18-09-2016 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 3 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 15:45 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 2 Parets
24-09-2016 16:30 Vallès At. 2 - 4 Lourdes
24-09-2016 16:45 Ametlla AE 8 - 1 Palau Solità i Pleg.
24-09-2016 17:00 Vilamajor 5 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia B
24-09-2016 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 4 - 3 Canovelles
24-09-2016 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 1 - 1 Sant Celoni
25-09-2016 12:00 Llinars 1 - 3 Parc
25-09-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 6 - 0 Ametlla Vallès
25-09-2016 16:30 Palautordera 0 - 6 Santa Eulàlia

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 16:00 Ametlla Vallès 1 - 4 Vilamajor
01-10-2016 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 0 Palau Solità i Pleg.
01-10-2016 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 0 - 0 Vilanova Vallès
01-10-2016 17:30 Sant Celoni 4 - 4 Llinars
02-10-2016 12:00 Parc 3 - 0 Ametlla AE
02-10-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 3 - 2 Vallès At.
02-10-2016 12:00 Lourdes 3 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
02-10-2016 12:15 Parets 6 - 1 Palautordera
02-10-2016 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 1 Lliçà de Vall

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 15:45 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 5 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia B
08-10-2016 16:30 Vallès At. 3 - 1 Ametlla Vallès
08-10-2016 16:45 Ametlla AE 1 - 4 Sant Celoni
08-10-2016 17:00 Vilamajor 1 - 0 UCF Sta Perpètua
08-10-2016 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 1 - 1 Parets
09-10-2016 12:00 Llinars 0 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
09-10-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 0 - 6 Parc
09-10-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 0 - 0 Canovelles
09-10-2016 16:30 Palautordera 1 - 2 Lourdes

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 16:00 Ametlla Vallès 2 - 3 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
15-10-2016 16:30 Canovelles 2 - 2 Parc
15-10-2016 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 4 - 1 Vallès At.
15-10-2016 17:30 Sant Celoni 2 - 1 Palau Solità i Pleg.
16-10-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 2 Vilamajor
16-10-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 1 - 1 Palautordera
16-10-2016 12:00 Lourdes 5 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
16-10-2016 12:15 Parets 8 - 0 Llinars
16-10-2016 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 2 - 2 Ametlla AE

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 15:45 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 3 UCF Sta Perpètua
22-10-2016 16:30 Vallès At. 1 - 5 Vilanova Vallès
22-10-2016 16:45 Ametlla AE 2 - 8 Parets
22-10-2016 17:00 Vilamajor 4 - 2 Canovelles
22-10-2016 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 3 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia B
23-10-2016 12:00 Llinars 0 - 0 Lourdes
23-10-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 0 - 10 Santa Eulàlia
23-10-2016 12:00 Parc 1 - 2 Sant Celoni
23-10-2016 16:30 Palautordera 4 - 2 Ametlla Vallès

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 16:00 Ametlla Vallès 2 - 3 Lliçà de Vall
29-10-2016 16:30 Canovelles 0 - 2 Sant Celoni
29-10-2016 17:00 Vilamajor 1 - 3 Vallès At.
29-10-2016 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 1 Palautordera
30-10-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 0 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
30-10-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 3 - 0 Llinars
30-10-2016 12:00 Lourdes 5 - 1 Ametlla AE
30-10-2016 12:15 Parets 4 - 0 Palau Solità i Pleg.
30-10-2016 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 0 - 0 Parc

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 15:45 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 4 - 1 Vilamajor
05-11-2016 16:30 Vallès At. 2 - 2 Canovelles
05-11-2016 16:45 Ametlla AE 3 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia B
05-11-2016 17:30 Sant Celoni 0 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
05-11-2016 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 3 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
06-11-2016 12:00 Llinars 2 - 2 Ametlla Vallès
06-11-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 2 - 3 Lourdes
06-11-2016 12:00 Parc 0 - 3 Parets
06-11-2016 16:30 Palautordera 1 - 1 Vilanova Vallès

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 16:00 Ametlla Vallès 2 - 5 Ametlla AE
12-11-2016 16:30 Vallès At. 0 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
12-11-2016 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
12-11-2016 17:00 Vilamajor 2 - 1 Palautordera
12-11-2016 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 0 - 2 Llinars
13-11-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 4 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
13-11-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 5 - 2 Palau Solità i Pleg.
13-11-2016 12:00 Lourdes 1 - 2 Parc
13-11-2016 12:15 Parets 2 - 0 Sant Celoni

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 15:45 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 2 - 1 Canovelles
19-11-2016 16:45 Ametlla AE 4 - 2 UCF Sta Perpètua
19-11-2016 17:30 Sant Celoni 2 - 0 Lourdes
19-11-2016 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 1 - 2 Vilamajor
20-11-2016 12:00 Llinars 1 - 4 Vilanova Vallès
20-11-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 1 - 7 Ametlla Vallès
20-11-2016 12:00 Parc 7 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia B
20-11-2016 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 0 - 3 Parets
20-11-2016 16:30 Palautordera 3 - 1 Vallès At.

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 15:45 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 3 - 0 Palautordera
26-11-2016 16:00 Ametlla Vallès 0 - 4 Parc
26-11-2016 16:30 Canovelles 1 - 2 Parets
26-11-2016 16:30 Vallès At. 1 - 0 Lliçà de Vall
26-11-2016 17:00 Vilamajor 1 - 3 Llinars
26-11-2016 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 4 - 0 Palau Solità i Pleg.
27-11-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 1 - 2 Sant Celoni
27-11-2016 12:00 Lourdes 6 - 4 Santa Eulàlia
27-11-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 0 Ametlla AE

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

01-12-2016 21:15 Santa Eulàlia 4 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia B
04-12-2016 16:45 Ametlla AE 2 - 3 Vilamajor
10-12-2016 17:30 Sant Celoni 2 - 1 Ametlla Vallès
10-12-2016 18:30 Llinars 3 - 2 Vallès At.
11-12-2016 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 0 - 5 Vilanova Vallès
11-12-2016 12:00 Parc 1 - 0 UCF Sta Perpètua
11-12-2016 12:15 Parets 3 - 1 Lourdes
11-12-2016 17:00 Palautordera 3 - 4 Canovelles
14-12-2016 21:00 Lliçà de Vall 3 - 0 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:00 Ametlla Vallès 4 - 4 Santa Eulàlia
17-12-2016 16:30 Vallès At. 0 - 4 Ametlla AE
17-12-2016 17:00 Vilamajor 3 - 0 Palau Solità i Pleg.
17-12-2016 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 2 - 2 Sant Celoni
17-12-2016 18:30 Canovelles 1 - 1 Lourdes
18-12-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 0 - 7 Parets
18-12-2016 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 4 - 2 Parc
18-12-2016 16:30 Palautordera 0 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
12-01-2017 21:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 4 - 4 Llinars

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 16:30 Canovelles 2 - 4 Lliçà de Vall
07-01-2017 16:45 Ametlla AE 3 - 3 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
07-01-2017 17:30 Sant Celoni 0 - 1 Vilanova Vallès
07-01-2017 18:30 Llinars 0 - 2 Palautordera
08-01-2017 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 1 - 6 Vallès At.
08-01-2017 12:00 Parc 3 - 2 Vilamajor
08-01-2017 12:00 Parets 6 - 1 Ametlla Vallès
08-01-2017 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 0 - 6 UCF Sta Perpètua
08-01-2017 16:00 Lourdes 1 - 3 EF Barberà Andalucia B

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 12 - 1 Palau Solità i Pleg.
14-01-2017 16:30 Vilamajor 2 - 3 Sant Celoni
14-01-2017 17:00 Ametlla Vallès 1 - 0 Lourdes
14-01-2017 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 2 - 1 Llinars
14-01-2017 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 0 - 1 Parets
14-01-2017 19:00 Vallès At. 1 - 4 Parc
15-01-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 0 - 2 Canovelles
15-01-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 4 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
15-01-2017 16:30 Palautordera 3 - 1 Ametlla AE

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 15:45 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 2 Parc
21-01-2017 16:30 Vilamajor 0 - 4 Santa Eulàlia
21-01-2017 16:30 Vallès At. 0 - 1 Sant Celoni
21-01-2017 17:00 Ametlla Vallès 3 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia B
21-01-2017 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 3 - 2 Lourdes
21-01-2017 18:30 Llinars 3 - 3 Canovelles
21-01-2017 19:30 Lliçà de Vall 3 - 1 Ametlla AE
22-01-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 0 - 0 Parets
22-01-2017 18:30 Palautordera 7 - 0 Palau Solità i Pleg.

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:30 Canovelles 6 - 0 Ametlla Vallès
28-01-2017 16:45 Ametlla AE 1 - 4 Llinars
28-01-2017 17:30 Sant Celoni 1 - 3 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
29-01-2017 12:00 Parc 4 - 1 Palautordera
29-01-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 2 - 2 UCF Sta Perpètua
29-01-2017 12:00 Parets 4 - 0 Vilamajor
29-01-2017 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 3 Vallès At.
29-01-2017 16:00 Lourdes 0 - 3 Vilanova Vallès
29-01-2017 16:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 2 - 5 Lliçà de Vall

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 15:45 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 2 - 4 Santa Eulàlia
04-02-2017 16:30 Vallès At. 1 - 5 Parets
04-02-2017 16:45 Ametlla AE 4 - 3 Canovelles
04-02-2017 17:00 Vilamajor 1 - 1 Lourdes
04-02-2017 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 2 - 0 Parc
04-02-2017 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 5 - 2 Ametlla Vallès
04-02-2017 18:30 Llinars 6 - 3 Palau Solità i Pleg.
05-02-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 0 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia B
05-02-2017 16:30 Palautordera 2 - 3 Sant Celoni

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:30 Canovelles 2 - 3 UCF Sta Perpètua
11-02-2017 17:00 Ametlla Vallès 2 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
11-02-2017 17:30 Sant Celoni 1 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
12-02-2017 12:00 Parc 4 - 1 Llinars
12-02-2017 12:00 Parets 3 - 2 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
12-02-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 2 - 2 Vilamajor
12-02-2017 12:30 Palau Solità i Pleg. 1 - 4 Ametlla AE
12-02-2017 12:45 Santa Eulàlia 5 - 3 Palautordera
12-02-2017 16:00 Lourdes 1 - 1 Vallès At.

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 15:45 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 4 - 0 Lourdes
18-02-2017 16:30 Vallès At. 2 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia B
18-02-2017 16:45 Ametlla AE 0 - 4 Parc
18-02-2017 17:00 Vilamajor 4 - 3 Ametlla Vallès
18-02-2017 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 2 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
18-02-2017 18:30 Llinars 2 - 1 Sant Celoni
19-02-2017 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 2 - 1 Canovelles
19-02-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 0 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
19-02-2017 17:30 Palautordera 3 - 6 Parets

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua 0 - 1 Vilamajor
04-03-2017 16:30 Canovelles 1 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
04-03-2017 17:00 Ametlla Vallès 2 - 1 Vallès At.
04-03-2017 17:30 Sant Celoni 6 - 1 Ametlla AE
05-03-2017 12:00 Parets 0 - 0 Lliçà de Vall
05-03-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 1 - 4 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
05-03-2017 13:00 Santa Eulàlia 6 - 3 Llinars
05-03-2017 16:00 Lourdes 3 - 2 Palautordera
05-03-2017 17:30 Parc 7 - 1 Palau Solità i Pleg.

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 15:45 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 1 Ametlla Vallès
11-03-2017 16:30 Vallès At. 1 - 9 UCF Sta Perpètua
11-03-2017 16:45 Ametlla AE 3 - 3 Santa Eulàlia
11-03-2017 17:00 Vilamajor 0 - 1 Vilanova Vallès
11-03-2017 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 0 - 0 Lourdes
12-03-2017 12:00 Llinars 0 - 3 Parets
12-03-2017 12:00 Parc 1 - 0 Canovelles
12-03-2017 13:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 3 - 3 Sant Celoni
12-03-2017 16:30 Palautordera 3 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia B

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 16:30 Canovelles 0 - 2 Vilamajor
18-03-2017 17:30 Sant Celoni 0 - 0 Parc
18-03-2017 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 0 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
19-03-2017 11:00 Santa Eulàlia 4 - 1 Palau Solità i Pleg.
19-03-2017 12:00 Parets 4 - 1 Ametlla AE
19-03-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 1 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
19-03-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 1 - 3 Vallès At.
19-03-2017 16:00 Lourdes 2 - 0 Llinars
19-03-2017 17:00 Ametlla Vallès 2 - 1 Palautordera

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 15:45 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 5 Vilanova Vallès
25-03-2017 16:30 Vallès At. 2 - 2 Vilamajor
25-03-2017 16:45 Ametlla AE 1 - 5 Lourdes
25-03-2017 17:30 Sant Celoni 1 - 4 Canovelles
25-03-2017 18:30 Llinars 4 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia B
25-03-2017 19:30 Lliçà de Vall 5 - 4 Ametlla Vallès
26-03-2017 12:00 Parc 4 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
26-03-2017 16:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 1 - 6 Parets
26-03-2017 17:00 Palautordera 0 - 3 UCF Sta Perpètua

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 16:00 Ametlla Vallès 3 - 3 Llinars
01-04-2017 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 2 Vallès At.
01-04-2017 17:00 Vilamajor 1 - 2 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
01-04-2017 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 2 Lliçà de Vall
02-04-2017 11:15 Santa Eulàlia 9 - 3 Sant Celoni
02-04-2017 12:00 Parets 1 - 1 Parc
02-04-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 1 - 0 Palautordera
02-04-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 0 - 2 Ametlla AE
02-04-2017 16:00 Lourdes 6 - 0 Palau Solità i Pleg.

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 16:45 Ametlla AE 1 - 4 Ametlla Vallès
08-04-2017 17:30 Sant Celoni 1 - 4 Parets
08-04-2017 18:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 3 - 0 Vallès At.
08-04-2017 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 0 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
08-04-2017 18:30 Llinars 3 - 4 UCF Sta Perpètua
09-04-2017 11:15 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 4 Canovelles
09-04-2017 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 3 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia B
09-04-2017 12:00 Parc 5 - 0 Lourdes
09-04-2017 16:30 Palautordera 1 - 1 Vilamajor

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 16:00 Ametlla Vallès 4 - 3 Palau Solità i Pleg.
22-04-2017 16:30 Canovelles 1 - 3 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
22-04-2017 16:30 Vallès At. 1 - 1 Palautordera
22-04-2017 17:00 Vilamajor 3 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
22-04-2017 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 3 - 3 Ametlla AE
23-04-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 1 - 2 Parc
23-04-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 4 - 5 Llinars
23-04-2017 12:30 Parets 7 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
23-04-2017 16:00 Lourdes 2 - 3 Sant Celoni

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

27-04-2017 21:15 Ametlla AE 2 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
29-04-2017 17:30 Sant Celoni 0 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia B
29-04-2017 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 5 - 1 Vallès At.
29-04-2017 18:30 Llinars 3 - 2 Vilamajor
30-04-2017 12:00 Parc 4 - 2 Ametlla Vallès
30-04-2017 12:00 Parets 6 - 0 Canovelles
30-04-2017 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 2 Lourdes
30-04-2017 19:15 Palautordera 0 - 4 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
16-05-2017 21:30 Palau Solità i Pleg. 0 - 10 UCF Sta Perpètua

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 6 - 3 Lliçà de Vall
06-05-2017 16:30 Vallès At. 3 - 1 Llinars
06-05-2017 16:30 Canovelles 1 - 2 Palautordera
06-05-2017 17:00 Vilamajor 5 - 3 Ametlla AE
06-05-2017 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 3 Parc
06-05-2017 19:00 Ametlla Vallès 1 - 3 Sant Celoni
07-05-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 1 - 3 Santa Eulàlia
07-05-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 7 - 1 Palau Solità i Pleg.
07-05-2017 16:00 Lourdes 3 - 6 Parets

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 16:45 Ametlla AE 2 - 3 Vallès At.
13-05-2017 17:45 Sant Celoni 1 - 3 UCF Sta Perpètua
13-05-2017 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 2 - 3 Palautordera
13-05-2017 18:30 Llinars 1 - 4 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
14-05-2017 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. 0 - 3 Vilamajor
14-05-2017 12:00 Parc 4 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
14-05-2017 12:00 Parets 3 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia B
14-05-2017 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 8 - 4 Ametlla Vallès
14-05-2017 16:00 Lourdes 6 - 2 Canovelles

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

18-05-2017 21:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 8 - 1 Ametlla AE
20-05-2017 16:30 Vallès At. 5 - 1 Palau Solità i Pleg.
20-05-2017 18:00 Vilamajor 2 - 6 Parc
20-05-2017 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
20-05-2017 19:00 Ametlla Vallès 2 - 5 Parets
20-05-2017 19:30 Lliçà de Vall 1 - 1 Canovelles
21-05-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia B 1 - 5 Lourdes
21-05-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 5 - 3 Sant Celoni
21-05-2017 16:30 Palautordera 3 - 6 Llinars

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

25-05-2017 21:00 Parets 3 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
27-05-2017 17:45 Sant Celoni 3 - 4 Vilamajor
27-05-2017 18:30 Llinars 5 - 2 Lliçà de Vall
28-05-2017 12:00 Ametlla AE 2 - 6 Palautordera
28-05-2017 12:00 Palau Solità i Pleg. Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
28-05-2017 12:00 Parc 0 - 1 Vallès At.
28-05-2017 12:00 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 1 Vilanova Vallès
28-05-2017 12:00 Lourdes 6 - 3 Ametlla Vallès
28-05-2017 12:00 Canovelles 2 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies