logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 16:30 Llerona 5 - 0 Vilamajor
07-09-2019 16:30 Montmeló 0 - 2 PB Anguera
07-09-2019 16:45 Ametlla AE 0 - 5 Sta. María Montcada
07-09-2019 17:00 Sant Celoni 0 - 2 Canovelles
07-09-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B 2 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
08-09-2019 12:00 At. Vallès 1 - 1 Cardedeu B
08-09-2019 12:15 Bellavista Milán 2 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
08-09-2019 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt 3 - 4 Montornés Norte
30-10-2019 21:00 Vilanova Vallès Martorelles

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 16:30 Canovelles 6 - 1 Ametlla AE
14-09-2019 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia 4 - 1 At. Vallès
14-09-2019 18:00 Vilamajor 1 - 4 Cerdanyola B
14-09-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 0 - 4 Llerona
14-09-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 3 - 1 Bellavista Milán
14-09-2019 18:30 Cardedeu B 2 - 3 Montmeló
14-09-2019 20:00 PB Anguera 2 - 1 Vilanova Vallès
15-09-2019 16:00 Martorelles 2 - 1 Lliça d'Amunt
15-09-2019 19:00 Montornés Norte 1 - 0 Sant Celoni

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 16:30 Montmeló 1 - 3 EF Barberà Andalucia
21-09-2019 16:45 Ametlla AE 2 - 4 Montornés Norte
21-09-2019 17:00 Vilamajor 3 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
21-09-2019 17:30 Sant Celoni 1 - 2 Martorelles
21-09-2019 18:30 Cerdanyola B 4 - 0 At. Vallès
22-09-2019 12:00 Bellavista Milán 2 - 1 Canovelles
22-09-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 0 Cardedeu B
22-09-2019 17:00 Lliça d'Amunt 1 - 2 PB Anguera
22-10-2019 20:30 Llerona 0 - 2 Sta. María Montcada

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Montornés Norte 2 - 2 Bellavista Milán
28-09-2019 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 0 Llerona
28-09-2019 17:45 Cardedeu B 0 - 1 Lliça d'Amunt
28-09-2019 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 0 Vilanova Vallès
28-09-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 0 - 4 Cerdanyola B
28-09-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 2 - 1 Vilamajor
28-09-2019 20:00 PB Anguera 3 - 1 Sant Celoni
29-09-2019 12:00 At. Vallès 3 - 2 Montmeló
29-09-2019 17:00 Martorelles 5 - 2 Ametlla AE

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 16:00 Ametlla AE 0 - 8 PB Anguera
05-10-2019 16:30 Llerona 4 - 3 Montornés Norte
05-10-2019 17:00 Vilamajor 0 - 1 Canovelles
05-10-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B 5 - 1 Montmeló
05-10-2019 17:30 Sant Celoni 4 - 1 Cardedeu B
05-10-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 1 - 5 Sta. María Montcada
06-10-2019 12:00 Bellavista Milán 0 - 1 Martorelles
06-10-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 1 - 2 At. Vallès
06-10-2019 17:00 Lliça d'Amunt 1 - 5 EF Barberà Andalucia

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:00 Montornés Norte 5 - 2 Vilamajor
12-10-2019 16:30 Canovelles 2 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
12-10-2019 16:30 Montmeló 1 - 0 Vilanova Vallès
12-10-2019 17:30 Cardedeu B 3 - 2 Ametlla AE
12-10-2019 17:50 EF Barberà Andalucia 4 - 0 Sant Celoni
12-10-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Cerdanyola B
12-10-2019 20:00 PB Anguera 2 - 3 Bellavista Milán
13-10-2019 12:00 At. Vallès 0 - 4 Lliça d'Amunt
13-10-2019 17:00 Martorelles 1 - 0 Llerona

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 16:00 Cerdanyola B 2 - 1 Vilanova Vallès
19-10-2019 16:30 Llerona 1 - 2 PB Anguera
19-10-2019 16:45 Ametlla AE 1 - 3 EF Barberà Andalucia
19-10-2019 17:30 Sant Celoni 2 - 1 At. Vallès
19-10-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 1 - 0 Canovelles
19-10-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 0 - 6 Montornés Norte
20-10-2019 12:00 Bellavista Milán 3 - 0 Cardedeu B
20-10-2019 12:30 Vilamajor 0 - 3 Martorelles
20-10-2019 17:00 Lliça d'Amunt 3 - 3 Montmeló

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 16:30 Canovelles Cerdanyola B
26-10-2019 16:30 Montmeló Sant Celoni
26-10-2019 17:15 Cardedeu B Llerona
26-10-2019 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia Bellavista Milán
26-10-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Vilamajor
27-10-2019 12:00 At. Vallès Ametlla AE
27-10-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Lliça d'Amunt
27-10-2019 16:00 Martorelles Lliçà de Vall
27-10-2019 19:00 Montornés Norte Sta. María Montcada

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 16:30 Canovelles Montornés Norte
02-11-2019 16:30 Llerona EF Barberà Andalucia
02-11-2019 16:45 Ametlla AE Montmeló
02-11-2019 17:00 Sant Celoni Vilanova Vallès
02-11-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B Lliça d'Amunt
02-11-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Martorelles
02-11-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall PB Anguera
02-11-2019 18:00 Vilamajor Cardedeu B
03-11-2019 12:15 Bellavista Milán At. Vallès

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:30 Montmeló Bellavista Milán
09-11-2019 17:15 Cardedeu B Lliçà de Vall
09-11-2019 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia Vilamajor
09-11-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Sta. María Montcada
10-11-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Ametlla AE
10-11-2019 12:00 At. Vallès Llerona
10-11-2019 16:00 Martorelles Canovelles
10-11-2019 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Sant Celoni
10-11-2019 19:00 Montornés Norte Cerdanyola B

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 16:30 Canovelles PB Anguera
16-11-2019 16:30 Llerona Montmeló
16-11-2019 16:45 Ametlla AE Lliça d'Amunt
16-11-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B Sant Celoni
16-11-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Cardedeu B
16-11-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall EF Barberà Andalucia
16-11-2019 18:00 Vilamajor At. Vallès
17-11-2019 12:15 Bellavista Milán Vilanova Vallès
17-11-2019 19:00 Montornés Norte Martorelles

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 16:30 Montmeló Vilamajor
23-11-2019 17:00 Sant Celoni Ametlla AE
23-11-2019 17:15 Cardedeu B Canovelles
23-11-2019 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia Sta. María Montcada
23-11-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Montornés Norte
24-11-2019 12:00 At. Vallès Lliçà de Vall
24-11-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Llerona
24-11-2019 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Bellavista Milán
24-11-2019 16:00 Martorelles Cerdanyola B

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:30 Canovelles EF Barberà Andalucia
30-11-2019 16:30 Llerona Lliça d'Amunt
30-11-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B Ametlla AE
30-11-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada At. Vallès
30-11-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Montmeló
30-11-2019 18:00 Vilamajor Vilanova Vallès
01-12-2019 12:15 Bellavista Milán Sant Celoni
01-12-2019 16:00 Martorelles PB Anguera
01-12-2019 19:00 Montornés Norte Cardedeu B

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 16:30 Montmeló Sta. María Montcada
14-12-2019 16:45 Ametlla AE Bellavista Milán
14-12-2019 17:00 Sant Celoni Llerona
14-12-2019 17:15 Cardedeu B Martorelles
14-12-2019 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia Montornés Norte
14-12-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Cerdanyola B
15-12-2019 12:00 At. Vallès Canovelles
15-12-2019 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Lliçà de Vall
15-12-2019 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Vilamajor

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 16:30 Canovelles Montmeló
21-12-2019 16:30 Llerona Ametlla AE
21-12-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B Bellavista Milán
21-12-2019 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Vilanova Vallès
21-12-2019 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Lliça d'Amunt
21-12-2019 18:00 Vilamajor Sant Celoni
21-12-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Cardedeu B
22-12-2019 16:00 Martorelles EF Barberà Andalucia
22-12-2019 19:00 Montornés Norte At. Vallès

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:30 Montmeló Montornés Norte
11-01-2020 16:45 Ametlla AE Vilamajor
11-01-2020 17:00 Sant Celoni Lliçà de Vall
11-01-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola B Cardedeu B
11-01-2020 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia PB Anguera
12-01-2020 12:00 At. Vallès Martorelles
12-01-2020 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Canovelles
12-01-2020 12:15 Bellavista Milán Llerona
12-01-2020 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Sta. María Montcada

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 16:30 Canovelles Lliça d'Amunt
18-01-2020 16:30 Llerona Cerdanyola B
18-01-2020 17:15 Cardedeu B EF Barberà Andalucia
18-01-2020 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Sant Celoni
18-01-2020 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Ametlla AE
18-01-2020 18:00 Vilamajor Bellavista Milán
18-01-2020 20:00 PB Anguera At. Vallès
19-01-2020 16:00 Martorelles Montmeló
19-01-2020 19:00 Montornés Norte Vilanova Vallès

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:30 Canovelles Sant Celoni
25-01-2020 17:15 Cardedeu B At. Vallès
25-01-2020 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia Cerdanyola B
25-01-2020 18:00 Vilamajor Llerona
25-01-2020 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Bellavista Milán
25-01-2020 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Ametlla AE
25-01-2020 20:00 PB Anguera Montmeló
26-01-2020 16:00 Martorelles Vilanova Vallès
26-01-2020 19:00 Montornés Norte Lliça d'Amunt

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:30 Llerona Lliçà de Vall
01-02-2020 16:30 Montmeló Cardedeu B
01-02-2020 16:45 Ametlla AE Canovelles
01-02-2020 17:00 Sant Celoni Montornés Norte
01-02-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola B Vilamajor
02-02-2020 12:00 Vilanova Vallès PB Anguera
02-02-2020 12:00 At. Vallès EF Barberà Andalucia
02-02-2020 12:15 Bellavista Milán Sta. María Montcada
02-02-2020 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Martorelles

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:30 Canovelles Bellavista Milán
08-02-2020 17:15 Cardedeu B Vilanova Vallès
08-02-2020 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia Montmeló
08-02-2020 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Vilamajor
08-02-2020 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Llerona
08-02-2020 20:00 PB Anguera Lliça d'Amunt
09-02-2020 12:00 At. Vallès Cerdanyola B
09-02-2020 16:00 Martorelles Sant Celoni
09-02-2020 19:00 Montornés Norte Ametlla AE

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 16:30 Llerona Canovelles
15-02-2020 16:30 Montmeló At. Vallès
15-02-2020 16:45 Ametlla AE Martorelles
15-02-2020 17:00 Sant Celoni PB Anguera
15-02-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola B Lliçà de Vall
15-02-2020 18:00 Vilamajor Sta. María Montcada
16-02-2020 12:00 Vilanova Vallès EF Barberà Andalucia
16-02-2020 12:15 Bellavista Milán Montornés Norte
16-02-2020 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Cardedeu B

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 16:30 Canovelles Vilamajor
29-02-2020 16:30 Montmeló Cerdanyola B
29-02-2020 17:15 Cardedeu B Sant Celoni
29-02-2020 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia Lliça d'Amunt
29-02-2020 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Lliçà de Vall
29-02-2020 20:00 PB Anguera Ametlla AE
01-03-2020 12:00 At. Vallès Vilanova Vallès
01-03-2020 16:00 Martorelles Bellavista Milán
01-03-2020 19:00 Montornés Norte Llerona

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:30 Llerona Martorelles
07-03-2020 16:45 Ametlla AE Cardedeu B
07-03-2020 17:00 Sant Celoni EF Barberà Andalucia
07-03-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola B Sta. María Montcada
07-03-2020 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Canovelles
07-03-2020 18:00 Vilamajor Montornés Norte
08-03-2020 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Montmeló
08-03-2020 12:15 Bellavista Milán PB Anguera
08-03-2020 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt At. Vallès

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 16:30 Canovelles Sta. María Montcada
14-03-2020 16:30 Montmeló Lliça d'Amunt
14-03-2020 17:15 Cardedeu B Bellavista Milán
14-03-2020 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia Ametlla AE
14-03-2020 20:00 PB Anguera Llerona
15-03-2020 12:00 At. Vallès Sant Celoni
15-03-2020 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Cerdanyola B
15-03-2020 16:00 Martorelles Vilamajor
15-03-2020 19:00 Montornés Norte Lliçà de Vall

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:30 Llerona Cardedeu B
21-03-2020 16:45 Ametlla AE At. Vallès
21-03-2020 17:00 Sant Celoni Montmeló
21-03-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola B Canovelles
21-03-2020 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Montornés Norte
21-03-2020 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Martorelles
21-03-2020 18:00 Vilamajor PB Anguera
22-03-2020 12:15 Bellavista Milán EF Barberà Andalucia
22-03-2020 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Vilanova Vallès

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 16:30 Montmeló Ametlla AE
28-03-2020 17:15 Cardedeu B Vilamajor
28-03-2020 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia Llerona
28-03-2020 20:00 PB Anguera Lliçà de Vall
29-03-2020 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Sant Celoni
29-03-2020 12:00 At. Vallès Bellavista Milán
29-03-2020 16:00 Martorelles Sta. María Montcada
29-03-2020 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Cerdanyola B
29-03-2020 19:00 Montornés Norte Canovelles

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:30 Canovelles Martorelles
04-04-2020 16:30 Llerona At. Vallès
04-04-2020 16:45 Ametlla AE Vilanova Vallès
04-04-2020 17:00 Sant Celoni Lliça d'Amunt
04-04-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola B Montornés Norte
04-04-2020 18:00 Sta. María Montcada PB Anguera
04-04-2020 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Cardedeu B
04-04-2020 18:00 Vilamajor EF Barberà Andalucia
05-04-2020 12:15 Bellavista Milán Montmeló

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 16:30 Montmeló Llerona
18-04-2020 17:00 Sant Celoni Cerdanyola B
18-04-2020 17:15 Cardedeu B Sta. María Montcada
18-04-2020 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia Lliçà de Vall
18-04-2020 20:00 PB Anguera Canovelles
19-04-2020 12:00 At. Vallès Vilamajor
19-04-2020 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Bellavista Milán
19-04-2020 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Ametlla AE
19-04-2020 16:00 Martorelles Montornés Norte

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:30 Canovelles Cardedeu B
25-04-2020 16:30 Llerona Vilanova Vallès
25-04-2020 16:45 Ametlla AE Sant Celoni
25-04-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola B Martorelles
25-04-2020 18:00 Sta. María Montcada EF Barberà Andalucia
25-04-2020 18:00 Lliçà de Vall At. Vallès
25-04-2020 18:00 Vilamajor Montmeló
26-04-2020 12:15 Bellavista Milán Lliça d'Amunt
26-04-2020 19:00 Montornés Norte PB Anguera

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 16:30 Montmeló Lliçà de Vall
02-05-2020 16:45 Ametlla AE Cerdanyola B
02-05-2020 17:00 Sant Celoni Bellavista Milán
02-05-2020 17:15 Cardedeu B Montornés Norte
02-05-2020 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia Canovelles
02-05-2020 20:00 PB Anguera Martorelles
03-05-2020 12:00 At. Vallès Sta. María Montcada
03-05-2020 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Vilamajor
03-05-2020 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Llerona

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:30 Canovelles At. Vallès
09-05-2020 16:30 Llerona Sant Celoni
09-05-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola B PB Anguera
09-05-2020 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Montmeló
09-05-2020 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Vilanova Vallès
09-05-2020 18:00 Vilamajor Lliça d'Amunt
10-05-2020 12:15 Bellavista Milán Ametlla AE
10-05-2020 16:00 Martorelles Cardedeu B
10-05-2020 19:00 Montornés Norte EF Barberà Andalucia

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 16:30 Montmeló Canovelles
16-05-2020 16:45 Ametlla AE Llerona
16-05-2020 17:00 Sant Celoni Vilamajor
16-05-2020 17:15 Cardedeu B PB Anguera
16-05-2020 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia Martorelles
17-05-2020 12:00 At. Vallès Montornés Norte
17-05-2020 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Sta. María Montcada
17-05-2020 12:15 Bellavista Milán Cerdanyola B
17-05-2020 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Lliçà de Vall

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 16:30 Canovelles Vilanova Vallès
23-05-2020 16:30 Llerona Bellavista Milán
23-05-2020 17:15 Cardedeu B Cerdanyola B
23-05-2020 18:00 Sta. María Montcada Lliça d'Amunt
23-05-2020 18:00 Lliçà de Vall Sant Celoni
23-05-2020 18:00 Vilamajor Ametlla AE
23-05-2020 20:00 PB Anguera EF Barberà Andalucia
24-05-2020 16:00 Martorelles At. Vallès
24-05-2020 19:00 Montornés Norte Montmeló

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 16:30 Montmeló Martorelles
30-05-2020 16:45 Ametlla AE Lliçà de Vall
30-05-2020 17:00 Sant Celoni Sta. María Montcada
30-05-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola B Llerona
30-05-2020 17:45 EF Barberà Andalucia Cardedeu B
31-05-2020 12:00 At. Vallès PB Anguera
31-05-2020 12:00 Vilanova Vallès Montornés Norte
31-05-2020 12:15 Bellavista Milán Vilamajor
31-05-2020 16:00 Lliça d'Amunt Canovelles

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies