13 des. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat 5 - 0 Sector Montserratina
01-09-2018 17:00 Pallejà 1 - 0 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
01-09-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell 2 - 3 Viladecans B
01-09-2018 18:45 Sant Joan Despí 0 - 0 Abrera
01-09-2018 19:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 0 - 1 Incresa
01-09-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 1 - 3 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
02-09-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 3 - 1 Castelldefels B
02-09-2018 12:15 Corbera 5 - 0 Torrelles
02-09-2018 18:00 Can Roca 3 - 0 Vallirana

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina 2 - 3 Pallejà
08-09-2018 18:00 Torrelles 0 - 3 Olesa Montserrat
08-09-2018 18:00 Abrera 3 - 1 Vinyets Molí-Vell
08-09-2018 18:30 Vallirana 1 - 4 Corbera
08-09-2018 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 2 - 2 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
08-09-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 2 - 2 Sant Joan Despí
09-09-2018 12:00 Incresa 0 - 2 Levante Las Planas
09-09-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 2 - 3 Sant Andreu de la Barca
09-09-2018 18:00 Viladecans B 5 - 1 Can Roca

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat 5 - 1 Vallirana
15-09-2018 17:00 Pallejà 4 - 0 Torrelles
15-09-2018 18:00 Abrera 4 - 1 Castelldefels B
15-09-2018 18:00 Sant Joan Despí 3 - 2 Incresa
15-09-2018 19:00 Vinyets Molí-Vell 3 - 1 Can Roca
15-09-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 1 - 2 Sector Montserratina
16-09-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 0 - 1 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
16-09-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 1 - 2 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
16-09-2018 18:30 Corbera 4 - 1 Viladecans B

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 17:00 Pallejà 5 - 0 Vallirana
22-09-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina 0 - 6 Sant Andreu de la Barca
22-09-2018 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 1 - 3 Levante Las Planas
22-09-2018 19:30 Torrelles 1 - 2 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
22-09-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 4 - 1 Vinyets Molí-Vell
23-09-2018 12:00 Incresa 0 - 0 Abrera
23-09-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 1 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
23-09-2018 18:00 Viladecans B 5 - 5 Olesa Montserrat
23-09-2018 18:00 Can Roca 2 - 2 Corbera

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Abrera 2 - 2 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
29-09-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat 3 - 0 Can Roca
29-09-2018 17:00 Pallejà 3 - 1 Viladecans B
29-09-2018 18:00 Vinyets Molí-Vell 1 - 1 Corbera
29-09-2018 18:00 Sant Joan Despí 3 - 0 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
29-09-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 5 - 0 Vallirana
29-09-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 0 - 2 Incresa
30-09-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 2 - 1 Sector Montserratina
30-09-2018 16:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 2 - 1 Torrelles

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina 0 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
06-10-2018 18:00 Torrelles 1 - 2 Levante Las Planas
06-10-2018 18:30 Vallirana 0 - 4 Sant Andreu de la Barca
06-10-2018 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 0 - 3 Abrera
07-10-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 5 - 2 Castelldefels B
07-10-2018 18:00 Incresa 2 - 2 Vinyets Molí-Vell
07-10-2018 18:00 Viladecans B 0 - 3 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
07-10-2018 18:00 Can Roca 0 - 4 Pallejà
07-10-2018 18:15 Corbera 1 - 1 Olesa Montserrat

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Abrera 4 - 4 Sector Montserratina
13-10-2018 17:00 Pallejà 1 - 3 Corbera
13-10-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell 4 - 4 Olesa Montserrat
13-10-2018 18:30 Sant Joan Despí 2 - 1 Torrelles
13-10-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 3 - 1 Can Roca
13-10-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 2 - 1 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
14-10-2018 12:00 Incresa 1 - 0 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
14-10-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 4 - 1 Vallirana
14-10-2018 16:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca 7 - 3 Viladecans B

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat 5 - 1 Pallejà
20-10-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina 1 - 1 Castelldefels B
20-10-2018 18:00 Torrelles 3 - 3 Abrera
20-10-2018 18:30 Vallirana 1 - 3 Sant Joan Despí
20-10-2018 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 2 - 1 Incresa
21-10-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 2 - 2 Vinyets Molí-Vell
21-10-2018 18:00 Viladecans B 2 - 3 Levante Las Planas
21-10-2018 18:00 Can Roca 0 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca
21-10-2018 18:30 Corbera 1 - 3 Sant Vicenç dels Horts

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Abrera 6 - 1 Vallirana
27-10-2018 18:15 Sant Joan Despí 2 - 1 Viladecans B
27-10-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell 0 - 1 Pallejà
27-10-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 0 - 2 Olesa Montserrat
27-10-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 2 - 1 Torrelles
28-10-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 2 - 0 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
28-10-2018 12:00 Incresa 1 - 1 Sector Montserratina
28-10-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 3 - 1 Can Roca
28-10-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 2 - 1 Corbera

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat 0 - 5 Sant Andreu de la Barca
03-11-2018 17:00 Pallejà 0 - 2 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
03-11-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina 1 - 2 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
03-11-2018 18:00 Torrelles 0 - 0 Incresa
03-11-2018 18:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 3 - 3 Vinyets Molí-Vell
03-11-2018 18:30 Vallirana 2 - 3 Castelldefels B
04-11-2018 18:00 Viladecans B 1 - 2 Abrera
04-11-2018 18:00 Can Roca 0 - 2 Sant Joan Despí
04-11-2018 18:00 Corbera 2 - 3 Levante Las Planas

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Abrera 2 - 0 Can Roca
10-11-2018 18:30 Sant Joan Despí 1 - 0 Corbera
10-11-2018 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 0 - 2 Sector Montserratina
10-11-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell 2 - 3 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
10-11-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 2 - 5 Viladecans B
11-11-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 3 - 0 Torrelles
11-11-2018 12:00 Incresa 4 - 1 Vallirana
11-11-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 1 - 2 Olesa Montserrat
11-11-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 3 - 1 Pallejà

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 0 Sant Joan Despí
17-11-2018 17:00 Pallejà 2 - 0 Levante Las Planas
17-11-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina 2 - 3 Vinyets Molí-Vell
17-11-2018 18:00 Torrelles 3 - 0 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
17-11-2018 19:00 Vallirana 1 - 1 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
17-11-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 1 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca
18-11-2018 18:00 Viladecans B 2 - 3 Incresa
18-11-2018 18:00 Can Roca 1 - 0 Castelldefels B
18-11-2018 18:00 Corbera 3 - 3 Abrera

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Abrera 2 - 0 Olesa Montserrat
24-11-2018 17:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell 0 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca
24-11-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina 3 - 0 Torrelles
24-11-2018 18:15 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 1 - 1 Vallirana
24-11-2018 18:30 Sant Joan Despí 1 - 1 Pallejà
24-11-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B 3 - 4 Corbera
25-11-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas 3 - 2 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
25-11-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 1 - 0 Viladecans B
25-11-2018 12:45 Incresa 3 - 3 Can Roca

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat 6 - 2 Castelldefels B
01-12-2018 17:00 Pallejà 2 - 3 Abrera
01-12-2018 18:00 Torrelles 2 - 1 Vinyets Molí-Vell
01-12-2018 18:30 Vallirana 0 - 3 Sector Montserratina
01-12-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Sant Joan Despí
02-12-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 1 - 0 Levante Las Planas
02-12-2018 12:15 Corbera 2 - 0 Incresa
02-12-2018 18:00 Viladecans B 4 - 1 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
02-12-2018 18:00 Can Roca 2 - 3 PR Sant Feliu Ll.

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Abrera Sant Vicenç dels Horts
15-12-2018 17:45 Sector Montserratina Viladecans B
15-12-2018 18:15 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Can Roca
15-12-2018 18:15 Torrelles Vallirana
15-12-2018 18:30 Sant Joan Despí Sant Andreu de la Barca
15-12-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Levante Las Planas
15-12-2018 20:00 Castelldefels B Pallejà
16-12-2018 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Corbera
16-12-2018 18:00 Incresa Olesa Montserrat

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:15 Olesa Montserrat PR Sant Feliu Ll.
22-12-2018 17:00 Pallejà Incresa
22-12-2018 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Vallirana
22-12-2018 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Castelldefels B
23-12-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Abrera
23-12-2018 12:00 Levante Las Planas Sant Joan Despí
23-12-2018 12:15 Corbera Sant Esteve Sesrovires
23-12-2018 18:00 Viladecans B Torrelles
23-12-2018 18:00 Can Roca Sector Montserratina

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Corbera
12-01-2019 18:00 Torrelles Can Roca
12-01-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Vinyets Molí-Vell
12-01-2019 18:30 Vallirana Viladecans B
12-01-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Olesa Montserrat
12-01-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Sant Andreu de la Barca
13-01-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Pallejà
13-01-2019 12:00 Incresa Sant Vicenç dels Horts
13-01-2019 18:00 Abrera Levante Las Planas

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Olesa Montserrat
19-01-2019 18:00 Torrelles Corbera
19-01-2019 18:30 Vallirana Can Roca
19-01-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Pallejà
19-01-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Levante Las Planas
20-01-2019 12:00 Incresa Sant Andreu de la Barca
20-01-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Sant Vicenç dels Horts
20-01-2019 18:00 Abrera Sant Joan Despí
20-01-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Vinyets Molí-Vell

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Torrelles
26-01-2019 17:00 Pallejà Sector Montserratina
26-01-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Castelldefels B
26-01-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Abrera
26-01-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Sant Esteve Sesrovires
27-01-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Incresa
27-01-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca PR Sant Feliu Ll.
27-01-2019 12:15 Corbera Vallirana
27-01-2019 18:00 Can Roca Viladecans B

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Sant Vicenç dels Horts
02-02-2019 18:00 Torrelles Pallejà
02-02-2019 18:30 Vallirana Olesa Montserrat
02-02-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Sant Andreu de la Barca
02-02-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Abrera
03-02-2019 12:00 Incresa Sant Joan Despí
03-02-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Levante Las Planas
03-02-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Corbera
03-02-2019 18:00 Can Roca Vinyets Molí-Vell

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Viladecans B
09-02-2019 17:00 Pallejà Vallirana
09-02-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí PR Sant Feliu Ll.
09-02-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Castelldefels B
09-02-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Torrelles
10-02-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Sant Esteve Sesrovires
10-02-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Sector Montserratina
10-02-2019 12:15 Corbera Can Roca
10-02-2019 18:00 Abrera Incresa

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Levante Las Planas
16-02-2019 18:00 Torrelles Sant Andreu de la Barca
16-02-2019 18:30 Vallirana Sant Vicenç dels Horts
16-02-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Sant Joan Despí
17-02-2019 12:00 Incresa Castelldefels B
17-02-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Abrera
17-02-2019 12:15 Corbera Vinyets Molí-Vell
17-02-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Pallejà
17-02-2019 18:00 Can Roca Olesa Montserrat

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Corbera
23-02-2019 17:00 Pallejà Can Roca
23-02-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Sector Montserratina
23-02-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Incresa
23-02-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Viladecans B
23-02-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B PR Sant Feliu Ll.
24-02-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Torrelles
24-02-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Vallirana
24-02-2019 18:00 Abrera Sant Esteve Sesrovires

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Vinyets Molí-Vell
09-03-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Abrera
09-03-2019 18:00 Torrelles Sant Joan Despí
09-03-2019 18:30 Vallirana Levante Las Planas
09-03-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Castelldefels B
10-03-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Incresa
10-03-2019 12:15 Corbera Pallejà
10-03-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Sant Andreu de la Barca
10-03-2019 18:00 Can Roca Sant Vicenç dels Horts

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 17:00 Pallejà Olesa Montserrat
16-03-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Vallirana
16-03-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell PR Sant Feliu Ll.
16-03-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Corbera
16-03-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Sector Montserratina
17-03-2019 12:00 Incresa Sant Esteve Sesrovires
17-03-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Viladecans B
17-03-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Can Roca
17-03-2019 18:00 Abrera Torrelles

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Sant Vicenç dels Horts
23-03-2019 17:00 Pallejà Vinyets Molí-Vell
23-03-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Incresa
23-03-2019 18:00 Torrelles Castelldefels B
23-03-2019 18:30 Vallirana Abrera
23-03-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires PR Sant Feliu Ll.
24-03-2019 12:15 Corbera Sant Andreu de la Barca
24-03-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Sant Joan Despí
24-03-2019 18:00 Can Roca Levante Las Planas

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Can Roca
30-03-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Sant Esteve Sesrovires
30-03-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Pallejà
30-03-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Vallirana
31-03-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Sector Montserratina
31-03-2019 12:00 Incresa Torrelles
31-03-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Corbera
31-03-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Olesa Montserrat
31-03-2019 18:00 Abrera Viladecans B

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Levante Las Planas
06-04-2019 17:00 Pallejà Sant Andreu de la Barca
06-04-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Sant Esteve Sesrovires
06-04-2019 18:00 Torrelles PR Sant Feliu Ll.
06-04-2019 18:30 Vallirana Incresa
06-04-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Vinyets Molí-Vell
07-04-2019 12:15 Corbera Sant Joan Despí
07-04-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Castelldefels B
07-04-2019 18:00 Can Roca Abrera

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Olesa Montserrat
13-04-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Sector Montserratina
13-04-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Torrelles
13-04-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Can Roca
14-04-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Pallejà
14-04-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Sant Vicenç dels Horts
14-04-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Vallirana
14-04-2019 12:00 Incresa Viladecans B
14-04-2019 18:00 Abrera Corbera

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Abrera
27-04-2019 17:00 Pallejà Sant Joan Despí
27-04-2019 18:00 Torrelles Sector Montserratina
27-04-2019 18:30 Vallirana Sant Esteve Sesrovires
27-04-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Levante Las Planas
28-04-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Vinyets Molí-Vell
28-04-2019 12:15 Corbera Castelldefels B
28-04-2019 18:00 Viladecans B PR Sant Feliu Ll.
28-04-2019 18:00 Can Roca Incresa

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Vallirana
04-05-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Sant Vicenç dels Horts
04-05-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Viladecans B
04-05-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Torrelles
04-05-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Olesa Montserrat
05-05-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Sant Andreu de la Barca
05-05-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Can Roca
05-05-2019 12:00 Incresa Corbera
05-05-2019 18:00 Abrera Pallejà

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Incresa
11-05-2019 17:00 Pallejà Castelldefels B
11-05-2019 18:30 Vallirana Torrelles
11-05-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Abrera
12-05-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Sant Joan Despí
12-05-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Vinyets Molí-Vell
12-05-2019 12:15 Corbera PR Sant Feliu Ll.
12-05-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Sector Montserratina
12-05-2019 18:00 Can Roca Sant Esteve Sesrovires

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 17:45 Sector Montserratina Can Roca
18-05-2019 18:00 Torrelles Viladecans B
18-05-2019 18:00 Sant Joan Despí Levante Las Planas
18-05-2019 18:30 Vallirana Vinyets Molí-Vell
18-05-2019 18:30 Sant Esteve Sesrovires Corbera
18-05-2019 20:00 Castelldefels B Sant Vicenç dels Horts
19-05-2019 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. Olesa Montserrat
19-05-2019 12:00 Incresa Pallejà
19-05-2019 18:00 Abrera Sant Andreu de la Barca

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:15 Olesa Montserrat Sant Esteve Sesrovires
25-05-2019 17:00 Pallejà PR Sant Feliu Ll.
25-05-2019 18:30 Vinyets Molí-Vell Sant Joan Despí
25-05-2019 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts Incresa
26-05-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca Castelldefels B
26-05-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Abrera
26-05-2019 12:15 Corbera Sector Montserratina
26-05-2019 18:00 Viladecans B Vallirana
26-05-2019 18:00 Can Roca Torrelles

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com