logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 01-09-2019

31-08-2019 18:00 Espanyol B 6 - 0 EF Mataró
31-08-2019 19:00 Prat 3 - 1 Badalona
31-08-2019 19:00 Cerdanyola V. 0 - 3 Nàstic B
31-08-2019 19:30 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Llagostera
01-09-2019 12:00 Girona B 5 - 2 Vilaseca
01-09-2019 12:00 Barcelona B 3 - 0 Damm B
01-09-2019 18:30 Cornellà B 2 - 3 Gimnàstic Manresa
01-09-2019 19:00 Mercantil 1 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
01-09-2019 20:00 FE Grama 1 - 2 Sabadell

Jornada 2 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 12:30 Nàstic B 1 - 0 Barcelona B
07-09-2019 12:30 Llagostera 3 - 2 Cornellà B
07-09-2019 16:00 Badalona 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
07-09-2019 17:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Girona B
07-09-2019 18:00 EF Mataró 2 - 1 Prat
07-09-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 2 Espanyol B
07-09-2019 18:15 Vilaseca 1 - 1 Cerdanyola V.
07-09-2019 18:15 Damm B 0 - 0 Mercantil
08-09-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa 1 - 1 FE Grama

Jornada 3 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 18:30 Cerdanyola V. 0 - 1 Sabadell
14-09-2019 18:30 Cornellà B 4 - 1 Badalona
14-09-2019 19:00 FE Grama 0 - 0 Llagostera
14-09-2019 19:15 Prat 0 - 2 Unificació Bellvitge
14-09-2019 19:45 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 EF Mataró
15-09-2019 12:00 Mercantil 0 - 1 Espanyol B
15-09-2019 12:00 Damm B 1 - 2 Nàstic B
15-09-2019 12:00 Barcelona B 2 - 0 Vilaseca
15-09-2019 15:30 Girona B 0 - 0 Gimnàstic Manresa

Jornada 4 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 12:30 Llagostera 1 - 2 Girona B
21-09-2019 12:45 Nàstic B 2 - 0 Mercantil
21-09-2019 16:00 Badalona 1 - 1 FE Grama
21-09-2019 17:00 Sabadell 1 - 2 Barcelona B
21-09-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa 1 - 2 Cerdanyola V.
21-09-2019 17:00 Espanyol B 2 - 3 Prat
21-09-2019 17:45 Vilaseca 2 - 4 Damm B
21-09-2019 18:00 EF Mataró 0 - 0 Cornellà B
21-09-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 5 Sant Andreu

Jornada 5 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Nàstic B 5 - 0 Vilaseca
28-09-2019 16:30 Cornellà B 1 - 2 Unificació Bellvitge
28-09-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola V. 0 - 0 Llagostera
28-09-2019 17:30 Sant Andreu 1 - 3 Espanyol B
29-09-2019 11:45 FE Grama 1 - 1 EF Mataró
29-09-2019 12:00 Mercantil 2 - 1 Prat
29-09-2019 12:00 Damm B 2 - 2 Sabadell
29-09-2019 12:00 Barcelona B 5 - 2 Gimnàstic Manresa
29-09-2019 15:30 Girona B 0 - 1 Badalona

Jornada 6 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 12:30 Llagostera 3 - 3 Barcelona B
05-10-2019 16:00 Badalona 1 - 5 Cerdanyola V.
05-10-2019 17:00 Sabadell 4 - 1 Nàstic B
05-10-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa 0 - 1 Damm B
05-10-2019 17:00 Espanyol B 2 - 1 Cornellà B
05-10-2019 17:30 Prat 3 - 1 Sant Andreu
05-10-2019 17:45 Vilaseca 0 - 0 Mercantil
05-10-2019 18:00 EF Mataró 0 - 1 Girona B
05-10-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 1 FE Grama

Jornada 7 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:30 Vilaseca 1 - 2 Sabadell
12-10-2019 17:15 Cerdanyola V. 3 - 1 EF Mataró
13-10-2019 11:45 FE Grama 2 - 5 Espanyol B
13-10-2019 12:00 Damm B 3 - 4 Llagostera
13-10-2019 12:00 Barcelona B 6 - 3 Badalona
13-10-2019 12:00 Mercantil 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
13-10-2019 15:30 Girona B Unificació Bellvitge
13-10-2019 16:00 Nàstic B Gimnàstic Manresa
13-10-2019 20:15 Cornellà B Prat

Jornada 8 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 12:30 Llagostera 2 - 2 Nàstic B
19-10-2019 16:00 Badalona 2 - 3 Damm B
19-10-2019 17:00 Sabadell 1 - 2 Mercantil
19-10-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa 1 - 3 Vilaseca
19-10-2019 17:30 Sant Andreu 0 - 2 Cornellà B
19-10-2019 17:45 Prat 1 - 4 FE Grama
19-10-2019 18:00 EF Mataró 1 - 5 Barcelona B
19-10-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 3 - 3 Cerdanyola V.
20-10-2019 10:00 Espanyol B 0 - 2 Girona B

Jornada 9 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 10:30 Barcelona B Unificació Bellvitge
26-10-2019 16:00 Nàstic B Badalona
26-10-2019 17:00 Sabadell Gimnàstic Manresa
26-10-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola V. Espanyol B
26-10-2019 17:45 Vilaseca Llagostera
27-10-2019 11:45 FE Grama Sant Andreu
27-10-2019 12:00 Mercantil Cornellà B
27-10-2019 12:00 Damm B EF Mataró
27-10-2019 16:00 Girona B Prat

Jornada 10 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 12:30 Llagostera Sabadell
02-11-2019 16:00 Badalona Vilaseca
02-11-2019 16:30 Cornellà B FE Grama
02-11-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Mercantil
02-11-2019 17:30 Sant Andreu Girona B
02-11-2019 17:45 Prat Cerdanyola V.
02-11-2019 18:00 EF Mataró Nàstic B
02-11-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Damm B
02-11-2019 18:30 Espanyol B Barcelona B

Jornada 11 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:00 Nàstic B Unificació Bellvitge
09-11-2019 16:30 Mercantil FE Grama
09-11-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola V. Sant Andreu
09-11-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Llagostera
09-11-2019 18:15 Vilaseca EF Mataró
10-11-2019 12:00 Girona B Cornellà B
10-11-2019 12:00 Damm B Espanyol B
10-11-2019 12:00 Barcelona B Prat
10-11-2019 14:00 Sabadell Badalona

Jornada 12 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 12:30 Llagostera Mercantil
16-11-2019 16:00 Badalona Gimnàstic Manresa
16-11-2019 16:30 Cornellà B Cerdanyola V.
16-11-2019 17:30 Sant Andreu Barcelona B
16-11-2019 17:45 Prat Damm B
16-11-2019 18:00 EF Mataró Sabadell
16-11-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Vilaseca
16-11-2019 18:30 Espanyol B Nàstic B
17-11-2019 11:45 FE Grama Girona B

Jornada 13 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 12:30 Llagostera Badalona
23-11-2019 16:00 Nàstic B Prat
23-11-2019 16:30 Mercantil Girona B
23-11-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola V. FE Grama
23-11-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa EF Mataró
23-11-2019 18:15 Vilaseca Espanyol B
24-11-2019 12:00 Damm B Sant Andreu
24-11-2019 12:00 Barcelona B Cornellà B
24-11-2019 14:00 Sabadell Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 14 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:00 Badalona Mercantil
30-11-2019 16:30 Cornellà B Damm B
30-11-2019 17:30 Sant Andreu Nàstic B
30-11-2019 17:45 Prat Vilaseca
30-11-2019 18:00 EF Mataró Llagostera
30-11-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Gimnàstic Manresa
30-11-2019 18:30 Espanyol B Sabadell
01-12-2019 11:45 FE Grama Barcelona B
01-12-2019 12:00 Girona B Cerdanyola V.

Jornada 15 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 12:30 Llagostera Unificació Bellvitge
14-12-2019 16:00 Badalona EF Mataró
14-12-2019 16:00 Nàstic B Cornellà B
14-12-2019 16:30 Mercantil Cerdanyola V.
14-12-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Espanyol B
14-12-2019 18:15 Vilaseca Sant Andreu
15-12-2019 12:00 Damm B FE Grama
15-12-2019 12:00 Barcelona B Girona B
15-12-2019 14:00 Sabadell Prat

Jornada 16 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 16:30 Mercantil EF Mataró
21-12-2019 16:30 Cornellà B Vilaseca
21-12-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola V. Barcelona B
21-12-2019 17:30 Sant Andreu Sabadell
21-12-2019 17:45 Prat Gimnàstic Manresa
21-12-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Badalona
21-12-2019 18:30 Espanyol B Llagostera
22-12-2019 11:45 FE Grama Nàstic B
22-12-2019 12:00 Girona B Damm B

Jornada 17 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 12:30 Llagostera Prat
11-01-2020 16:00 Badalona Espanyol B
11-01-2020 16:00 Nàstic B Girona B
11-01-2020 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Sant Andreu
11-01-2020 18:00 EF Mataró Unificació Bellvitge
11-01-2020 18:15 Vilaseca FE Grama
12-01-2020 12:00 Damm B Cerdanyola V.
12-01-2020 12:00 Barcelona B Mercantil
12-01-2020 14:00 Sabadell Cornellà B

Jornada 18 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 12:30 Llagostera Sant Andreu
18-01-2020 16:00 Badalona Prat
18-01-2020 16:00 Nàstic B Cerdanyola V.
18-01-2020 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Cornellà B
18-01-2020 18:00 EF Mataró Espanyol B
18-01-2020 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Mercantil
18-01-2020 18:15 Vilaseca Girona B
19-01-2020 12:00 Damm B Barcelona B
19-01-2020 14:00 Sabadell FE Grama

Jornada 19 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:30 Mercantil Damm B
25-01-2020 16:30 Cornellà B Llagostera
25-01-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola V. Vilaseca
25-01-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu Badalona
25-01-2020 17:45 Prat EF Mataró
25-01-2020 18:30 Espanyol B Unificació Bellvitge
26-01-2020 11:45 FE Grama Gimnàstic Manresa
26-01-2020 12:00 Girona B Sabadell
26-01-2020 12:00 Barcelona B Nàstic B

Jornada 20 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 12:30 Llagostera FE Grama
01-02-2020 16:00 Badalona Cornellà B
01-02-2020 16:00 Nàstic B Damm B
01-02-2020 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Girona B
01-02-2020 18:00 EF Mataró Sant Andreu
01-02-2020 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Prat
01-02-2020 18:15 Vilaseca Barcelona B
01-02-2020 18:30 Espanyol B Mercantil
02-02-2020 14:00 Sabadell Cerdanyola V.

Jornada 21 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:30 Mercantil Nàstic B
08-02-2020 16:30 Cornellà B EF Mataró
08-02-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola V. Gimnàstic Manresa
08-02-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu Unificació Bellvitge
08-02-2020 17:45 Prat Espanyol B
09-02-2020 11:45 FE Grama Badalona
09-02-2020 12:00 Girona B Llagostera
09-02-2020 12:00 Damm B Vilaseca
09-02-2020 12:00 Barcelona B Sabadell

Jornada 22 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 12:30 Llagostera Cerdanyola V.
15-02-2020 16:00 Badalona Girona B
15-02-2020 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Barcelona B
15-02-2020 17:45 Prat Mercantil
15-02-2020 18:00 EF Mataró FE Grama
15-02-2020 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Cornellà B
15-02-2020 18:15 Vilaseca Nàstic B
15-02-2020 18:30 Espanyol B Sant Andreu
16-02-2020 14:00 Sabadell Damm B

Jornada 23 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 16:00 Nàstic B Sabadell
29-02-2020 16:30 Mercantil Vilaseca
29-02-2020 16:30 Cornellà B Espanyol B
29-02-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola V. Badalona
29-02-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu Prat
01-03-2020 11:45 FE Grama Unificació Bellvitge
01-03-2020 12:00 Girona B EF Mataró
01-03-2020 12:00 Damm B Gimnàstic Manresa
01-03-2020 12:00 Barcelona B Llagostera

Jornada 24 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 12:30 Llagostera Damm B
07-03-2020 16:00 Badalona Barcelona B
07-03-2020 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Nàstic B
07-03-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu Mercantil
07-03-2020 17:45 Prat Cornellà B
07-03-2020 18:00 EF Mataró Cerdanyola V.
07-03-2020 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Girona B
07-03-2020 18:30 Espanyol B FE Grama
08-03-2020 14:00 Sabadell Vilaseca

Jornada 25 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 16:00 Nàstic B Llagostera
14-03-2020 16:30 Mercantil Sabadell
14-03-2020 16:30 Cornellà B Sant Andreu
14-03-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola V. Unificació Bellvitge
14-03-2020 18:15 Vilaseca Gimnàstic Manresa
15-03-2020 11:45 FE Grama Prat
15-03-2020 12:00 Girona B Espanyol B
15-03-2020 12:00 Damm B Badalona
15-03-2020 12:00 Barcelona B EF Mataró

Jornada 26 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 12:30 Llagostera Vilaseca
21-03-2020 16:00 Badalona Nàstic B
21-03-2020 16:30 Cornellà B Mercantil
21-03-2020 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Sabadell
21-03-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu FE Grama
21-03-2020 17:45 Prat Girona B
21-03-2020 18:00 EF Mataró Damm B
21-03-2020 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Barcelona B
21-03-2020 18:30 Espanyol B Cerdanyola V.

Jornada 27 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 16:00 Nàstic B EF Mataró
28-03-2020 16:30 Mercantil Gimnàstic Manresa
28-03-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola V. Prat
28-03-2020 18:15 Vilaseca Badalona
29-03-2020 11:45 FE Grama Cornellà B
29-03-2020 12:00 Girona B Sant Andreu
29-03-2020 12:00 Damm B Unificació Bellvitge
29-03-2020 12:00 Barcelona B Espanyol B
29-03-2020 14:00 Sabadell Llagostera

Jornada 28 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 12:30 Llagostera Gimnàstic Manresa
04-04-2020 16:00 Badalona Sabadell
04-04-2020 16:30 Cornellà B Girona B
04-04-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu Cerdanyola V.
04-04-2020 17:45 Prat Barcelona B
04-04-2020 18:00 EF Mataró Vilaseca
04-04-2020 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Nàstic B
04-04-2020 18:30 Espanyol B Damm B
05-04-2020 11:45 FE Grama Mercantil

Jornada 29 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 16:00 Nàstic B Espanyol B
18-04-2020 16:30 Mercantil Llagostera
18-04-2020 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Badalona
18-04-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola V. Cornellà B
18-04-2020 18:15 Vilaseca Unificació Bellvitge
19-04-2020 12:00 Girona B FE Grama
19-04-2020 12:00 Damm B Prat
19-04-2020 12:00 Barcelona B Sant Andreu
19-04-2020 14:00 Sabadell EF Mataró

Jornada 30 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:00 Badalona Llagostera
25-04-2020 16:30 Cornellà B Barcelona B
25-04-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu Damm B
25-04-2020 17:45 Prat Nàstic B
25-04-2020 18:00 EF Mataró Gimnàstic Manresa
25-04-2020 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Sabadell
25-04-2020 18:30 Espanyol B Vilaseca
26-04-2020 11:45 FE Grama Cerdanyola V.
26-04-2020 12:00 Girona B Mercantil

Jornada 31 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 12:30 Llagostera EF Mataró
02-05-2020 16:00 Nàstic B Sant Andreu
02-05-2020 16:30 Mercantil Badalona
02-05-2020 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Unificació Bellvitge
02-05-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola V. Girona B
02-05-2020 18:15 Vilaseca Prat
03-05-2020 12:00 Damm B Cornellà B
03-05-2020 12:00 Barcelona B FE Grama
03-05-2020 14:00 Sabadell Espanyol B

Jornada 32 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:30 Cornellà B Nàstic B
09-05-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola V. Mercantil
09-05-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu Vilaseca
09-05-2020 17:45 Prat Sabadell
09-05-2020 18:00 EF Mataró Badalona
09-05-2020 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Llagostera
09-05-2020 18:30 Espanyol B Gimnàstic Manresa
10-05-2020 11:45 FE Grama Damm B
10-05-2020 12:00 Girona B Barcelona B

Jornada 33 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 12:30 Llagostera Espanyol B
16-05-2020 16:00 Badalona Unificació Bellvitge
16-05-2020 16:00 Nàstic B FE Grama
16-05-2020 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Prat
16-05-2020 18:00 EF Mataró Mercantil
16-05-2020 18:15 Vilaseca Cornellà B
17-05-2020 12:00 Damm B Girona B
17-05-2020 12:00 Barcelona B Cerdanyola V.
17-05-2020 14:00 Sabadell Sant Andreu

Jornada 34 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 16:30 Cornellà B Sabadell
23-05-2020 16:30 Mercantil Barcelona B
23-05-2020 17:00 Cerdanyola V. Damm B
23-05-2020 17:30 Sant Andreu Gimnàstic Manresa
23-05-2020 17:45 Prat Llagostera
23-05-2020 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge EF Mataró
23-05-2020 18:30 Espanyol B Badalona
24-05-2020 11:45 FE Grama Vilaseca
24-05-2020 12:00 Girona B Nàstic B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies