logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 1 - 0 Llano
01-09-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta B 3 - 4 Can Rull RT
01-09-2018 18:25 Sant Cugat B 3 - 2 La Guardia
02-09-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 3 - 1 Badía del Vallès
02-09-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 4 - 2 Hospitalense
02-09-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 1 - 1 Marina CG
02-09-2018 12:00 La Románica 6 - 3 Junior B
02-09-2018 18:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 1 Cerdanyola B
02-09-2018 19:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 1 EF Planadeu

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola B 1 - 1 La Románica
08-09-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès 4 - 2 At. Prat Delta B
08-09-2018 19:30 Marina CG 3 - 4 PD Pajaril
09-09-2018 11:30 EF Planadeu 2 - 0 Castellbisbal
09-09-2018 11:30 Llano 2 - 1 Sant Cugat B
09-09-2018 12:00 La Guardia 1 - 5 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
09-09-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
09-09-2018 16:00 Hospitalense 0 - 3 EF Barberà Andalucia
09-09-2018 18:30 Junior B 3 - 2 Mirasol-Baco

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 4 - 0 Junior B
15-09-2018 18:10 Sant Cugat B 2 - 2 Marina CG
16-09-2018 11:30 EF Planadeu 2 - 2 Hospitalense
16-09-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 1 La Guardia
16-09-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 2 Llano
16-09-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 4 - 3 At. Prat Delta B
16-09-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 0 Cerdanyola B
16-09-2018 12:00 La Románica 3 - 5 Can Rull RT
16-09-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 2 Badía del Vallès

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola B 0 - 2 PD Pajaril
22-09-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès 3 - 1 La Románica
22-09-2018 18:00 Marina CG 2 - 2 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
22-09-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta B 0 - 3 Juv. 25 Septiembre
23-09-2018 12:00 La Guardia 1 - 7 EF Planadeu
23-09-2018 12:00 Llano 3 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
23-09-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 4 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
23-09-2018 12:15 Hospitalense 0 - 2 Castellbisbal
23-09-2018 18:30 Junior B 1 - 1 Sant Cugat B

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 1 - 2 Can Rull RT
29-09-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B 1 - 2 Cerdanyola B
30-09-2018 12:00 EF Planadeu 1 - 1 Llano
30-09-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 0 Marina CG
30-09-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 1 Junior B
30-09-2018 12:00 La Románica 5 - 2 At. Prat Delta B
30-09-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 0 - 3 Juv. 25 Septiembre
30-09-2018 12:15 Hospitalense 4 - 3 La Guardia
01-11-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 1 Badía del Vallès

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 17:15 Cerdanyola B 2 - 6 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
06-10-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès 1 - 2 PD Pajaril
06-10-2018 17:55 At. Prat Delta B 1 - 3 Mirasol-Baco
06-10-2018 18:00 Marina CG 0 - 4 EF Planadeu
07-10-2018 11:30 Llano 1 - 2 Hospitalense
07-10-2018 12:00 La Guardia 2 - 3 Castellbisbal
07-10-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 1 La Románica
07-10-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 1 Sant Cugat B
07-10-2018 18:30 Junior B 1 - 5 EF Barberà Andalucia

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 7 - 2 At. Prat Delta B
13-10-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B 0 - 1 Badía del Vallès
14-10-2018 11:30 EF Planadeu 1 - 3 Junior B
14-10-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 0 Cerdanyola B
14-10-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 1 Can Rull RT
14-10-2018 12:00 La Guardia 4 - 4 Llano
14-10-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 3 Juv. 25 Septiembre
14-10-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 2 La Románica
14-10-2018 12:15 Hospitalense 2 - 4 Marina CG

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola B 1 - 4 EF Planadeu
20-10-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès 3 - 2 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
20-10-2018 18:00 Marina CG 5 - 1 La Guardia
20-10-2018 18:15 At. Prat Delta B 1 - 2 Sant Cugat B
21-10-2018 11:30 Llano 5 - 1 Castellbisbal
21-10-2018 12:00 La Románica 2 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
21-10-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 0 - 1 PD Pajaril
21-10-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 4 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia
21-10-2018 18:30 Junior B 2 - 3 Hospitalense

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 4 - 2 La Románica
28-10-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
28-10-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 2 - 5 Badía del Vallès
28-10-2018 12:00 Llano 3 - 1 Marina CG
28-10-2018 12:00 La Guardia 2 - 1 Junior B
28-10-2018 12:15 Hospitalense 1 - 4 Cerdanyola B
28-10-2018 12:15 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 4 - 0 At. Prat Delta B
28-10-2018 12:30 EF Planadeu 0 - 3 Can Rull RT
06-12-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B 3 - 2 Juv. 25 Septiembre

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 17:15 Cerdanyola B 3 - 2 La Guardia
03-11-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès 2 - 3 EF Planadeu
03-11-2018 18:00 Marina CG 5 - 2 Castellbisbal
03-11-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta B 2 - 5 EF Barberà Andalucia
04-11-2018 10:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 1 PD Pajaril
04-11-2018 12:00 La Románica 4 - 3 Sant Cugat B
04-11-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 2 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
04-11-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 7 - 1 Hospitalense
04-11-2018 18:30 Junior B 4 - 5 Llano

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 18:00 Marina CG 2 - 0 Junior B
10-11-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B 2 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
11-11-2018 11:30 Llano 4 - 1 Cerdanyola B
11-11-2018 12:00 La Guardia 1 - 3 Can Rull RT
11-11-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 3 PD Pajaril
11-11-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
11-11-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 5 - 2 La Románica
11-11-2018 12:15 Hospitalense 0 - 7 Badía del Vallès
11-11-2018 12:30 EF Planadeu 8 - 1 At. Prat Delta B

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 3 - 0 Sant Cugat B
17-11-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès 6 - 1 La Guardia
17-11-2018 17:45 Cerdanyola B 1 - 1 Marina CG
17-11-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta B 1 - 2 Hospitalense
18-11-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 4 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
18-11-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 1 EF Planadeu
18-11-2018 12:15 La Románica 2 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
18-11-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 3 Llano
18-11-2018 18:30 Junior B 5 - 2 Castellbisbal

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 18:00 Marina CG 3 - 3 Can Rull RT
25-11-2018 11:30 Llano 3 - 3 Badía del Vallès
25-11-2018 11:30 EF Planadeu 1 - 3 La Románica
25-11-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 2 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
25-11-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 1 - 1 PD Pajaril
25-11-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 1 Sant Cugat B
25-11-2018 12:15 Hospitalense 2 - 5 Juv. 25 Septiembre
25-11-2018 18:30 Junior B 1 - 0 Cerdanyola B
09-01-2019 21:00 At. Prat Delta B 2 - 5 La Guardia

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 3 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
01-12-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès 2 - 1 Marina CG
01-12-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B 1 - 2 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
01-12-2018 18:00 Cerdanyola B 1 - 2 Castellbisbal
01-12-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta B 0 - 2 Llano
02-12-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 4 - 2 EF Planadeu
02-12-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 4 - 3 La Guardia
02-12-2018 12:15 La Románica 3 - 1 Hospitalense
02-12-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 1 Junior B

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 17:45 Cerdanyola B 2 - 2 Can Rull RT
15-12-2018 18:00 Marina CG 3 - 0 At. Prat Delta B
15-12-2018 18:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 0 Sant Cugat B
16-12-2018 11:30 EF Planadeu 2 - 2 PD Pajaril
16-12-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
16-12-2018 12:00 La Guardia 1 - 6 La Románica
16-12-2018 12:15 Hospitalense 0 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
16-12-2018 18:15 Llano 2 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
16-12-2018 18:30 Junior B 3 - 4 Badía del Vallès

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 0 - 2 Hospitalense
22-12-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès 3 - 0 Cerdanyola B
22-12-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B 3 - 1 EF Planadeu
22-12-2018 18:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 1 Can Rull RT
22-12-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta B 1 - 5 Junior B
23-12-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 0 - 1 La Guardia
23-12-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
23-12-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 2 Marina CG
23-12-2018 12:15 La Románica 1 - 2 Llano

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B 6 - 0 At. Prat Delta B
12-01-2019 18:00 Marina CG 0 - 1 La Románica
12-01-2019 18:20 Can Rull RT 1 - 1 Badía del Vallès
13-01-2019 11:30 Llano 6 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
13-01-2019 11:30 EF Planadeu 4 - 3 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
13-01-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 1 Castellbisbal
13-01-2019 12:00 La Guardia 1 - 6 PD Pajaril
13-01-2019 12:15 Hospitalense 3 - 4 Sant Cugat B
13-01-2019 18:30 Junior B 0 - 5 Juv. 25 Septiembre

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B 1 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
19-01-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès 1 - 3 Castellbisbal
19-01-2019 18:00 Marina CG 2 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
20-01-2019 11:30 EF Planadeu 5 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
20-01-2019 11:30 Llano 1 - 3 PD Pajaril
20-01-2019 12:00 La Guardia 2 - 2 Sant Cugat B
20-01-2019 12:15 Hospitalense 0 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
20-01-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 0 At. Prat Delta B
20-01-2019 18:30 Junior B 2 - 5 La Románica

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 2 - 1 Marina CG
26-01-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 3 - 2 Llano
26-01-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta B 1 - 4 Badía del Vallès
27-01-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 4 EF Planadeu
27-01-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 4 - 2 Hospitalense
27-01-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 5 - 0 La Guardia
27-01-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 0 - 1 Junior B
27-01-2019 12:00 La Románica 4 - 2 Cerdanyola B
27-01-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 2 Can Rull RT

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès 3 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
02-02-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta B 1 - 2 Castellbisbal
02-02-2019 19:00 Marina CG 0 - 1 Sant Cugat B
03-02-2019 11:30 Llano 2 - 3 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
03-02-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 4 La Románica
03-02-2019 12:15 Hospitalense 4 - 2 EF Planadeu
03-02-2019 12:15 La Guardia 2 - 5 EF Barberà Andalucia
03-02-2019 18:30 Junior B 3 - 2 PD Pajaril
13-03-2019 20:30 Cerdanyola B 1 - 0 Mirasol-Baco

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 0 - 1 Cerdanyola B
09-02-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 0 - 1 Junior B
10-02-2019 11:30 EF Planadeu 12 - 2 La Guardia
10-02-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 2 Llano
10-02-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 4 - 0 Marina CG
10-02-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal 3 - 0 Hospitalense
10-02-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 3 - 4 Can Rull RT
10-02-2019 12:00 La Románica 3 - 2 Badía del Vallès
10-02-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 0 At. Prat Delta B

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B 4 - 2 Sant Cugat B
16-02-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès 6 - 0 Mirasol-Baco
16-02-2019 18:00 Marina CG 3 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
16-02-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta B 2 - 3 La Románica
17-02-2019 12:00 La Guardia 4 - 1 Hospitalense
17-02-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 6 Castellbisbal
17-02-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 1 - 1 PD Pajaril
17-02-2019 18:00 Llano 2 - 1 EF Planadeu
17-02-2019 18:30 Junior B 2 - 3 Tibidabo Torre Romeu

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 1 - 3 Badía del Vallès
23-02-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 1 - 5 Can Rull RT
24-02-2019 11:30 EF Planadeu 2 - 3 Marina CG
24-02-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 2 Junior B
24-02-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 5 - 1 Cerdanyola B
24-02-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 0 La Guardia
24-02-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 3 - 1 At. Prat Delta B
24-02-2019 12:15 Hospitalense 1 - 3 Llano
24-02-2019 12:30 La Románica 2 - 3 Juv. 25 Septiembre

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B 3 - 3 EF Barberà Andalucia
09-03-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès 2 - 1 Sant Cugat B
09-03-2019 18:00 Marina CG 3 - 3 Hospitalense
09-03-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta B 0 - 3 PD Pajaril
10-03-2019 11:30 Llano 10 - 2 La Guardia
10-03-2019 12:00 La Románica 1 - 3 Castellbisbal
10-03-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 0 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
10-03-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 4 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
10-03-2019 18:30 Junior B 1 - 1 EF Planadeu

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 4 - 2 Juv. 25 Septiembre
16-03-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 2 - 0 At. Prat Delta B
17-03-2019 11:30 EF Planadeu 4 - 1 Cerdanyola B
17-03-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 2 Can Rull RT
17-03-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 4 - 1 Badía del Vallès
17-03-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 2 Llano
17-03-2019 12:00 La Guardia 1 - 2 Marina CG
17-03-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 3 - 0 La Románica
17-03-2019 12:15 Hospitalense 2 - 3 Junior B

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B 3 - 0 Hospitalense
23-03-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès 3 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia
23-03-2019 18:00 Marina CG 2 - 4 Llano
23-03-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta B 1 - 8 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
24-03-2019 12:00 La Románica 5 - 2 PD Pajaril
24-03-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 0 - 1 Castellbisbal
24-03-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 2 Sant Cugat B
24-03-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 2 EF Planadeu
24-03-2019 18:30 Junior B 6 - 1 La Guardia

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 3 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
30-03-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 4 - 2 La Románica
31-03-2019 11:30 Llano 1 - 0 Junior B
31-03-2019 11:30 EF Planadeu 0 - 1 Badía del Vallès
31-03-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 5 - 0 At. Prat Delta B
31-03-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 5 - 4 Juv. 25 Septiembre
31-03-2019 12:00 La Guardia 0 - 2 Cerdanyola B
31-03-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 0 Marina CG
31-03-2019 12:15 Hospitalense 1 - 1 Can Rull RT

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Junior B 5 - 1 Marina CG
06-04-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 1 - 1 Castellbisbal
06-04-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès 4 - 1 Hospitalense
06-04-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta B 3 - 2 EF Planadeu
06-04-2019 19:15 Cerdanyola B 1 - 3 Llano
07-04-2019 12:00 La Románica 1 - 3 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
07-04-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 0 Sant Cugat B
07-04-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
07-04-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 6 - 1 La Guardia

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 18:00 Marina CG 2 - 0 Cerdanyola B
13-04-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 1 - 1 PD Pajaril
14-04-2019 11:30 EF Planadeu 0 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
14-04-2019 11:30 Llano 0 - 1 Can Rull RT
14-04-2019 12:00 La Guardia 0 - 13 Badía del Vallès
14-04-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 3 La Románica
14-04-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
14-04-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 0 Junior B
14-04-2019 12:15 Hospitalense 5 - 0 At. Prat Delta B

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 3 - 3 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
27-04-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès 4 - 2 Llano
27-04-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 2 - 4 Castellbisbal
27-04-2019 18:30 La Románica 4 - 5 EF Planadeu
27-04-2019 19:15 Cerdanyola B 5 - 1 Junior B
28-04-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 4 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia
28-04-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 5 - 1 Hospitalense
28-04-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 0 Marina CG
09-05-2019 21:00 La Guardia 9 - 7 At. Prat Delta B

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 17:00 Marina CG 1 - 5 Badía del Vallès
04-05-2019 18:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 2 Cerdanyola B
05-05-2019 11:30 EF Planadeu 3 - 3 Mirasol-Baco
05-05-2019 11:30 Llano 9 - 5 At. Prat Delta B
05-05-2019 12:00 La Guardia 0 - 9 Juv. 25 Septiembre
05-05-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 1 PD Pajaril
05-05-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 2 Sant Cugat B
05-05-2019 12:15 Hospitalense 1 - 2 La Románica
05-05-2019 18:30 Junior B 0 - 3 Can Rull RT

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:15 Can Rull RT 0 - 0 Cerdanyola B
11-05-2019 17:00 At. Prat Delta B 1 - 8 Marina CG
11-05-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril 2 - 2 EF Planadeu
11-05-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès 7 - 1 Junior B
11-05-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B 4 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
12-05-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 9 - 0 Castellbisbal
12-05-2019 12:00 La Románica 12 - 3 La Guardia
12-05-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 5 - 3 Hospitalense
12-05-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 2 Llano

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 19:00 Cerdanyola B 2 - 1 Badía del Vallès
18-05-2019 20:00 Marina CG 1 - 4 Juv. 25 Septiembre
19-05-2019 11:30 Llano 5 - 3 La Románica
19-05-2019 12:00 La Guardia 1 - 4 Mirasol-Baco
19-05-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
19-05-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT 4 - 0 Castellbisbal
19-05-2019 16:00 EF Planadeu 2 - 3 Sant Cugat B
19-05-2019 17:00 Hospitalense 3 - 3 PD Pajaril
19-05-2019 18:30 Junior B 15 - 0 At. Prat Delta B

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril La Guardia
25-05-2019 18:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
25-05-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta B 0 - 7 Cerdanyola B
26-05-2019 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 4 - 2 Junior B
26-05-2019 12:00 La Románica 5 - 2 Marina CG
26-05-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 4 Llano
26-05-2019 12:00 Badía del Vallès 2 - 1 Can Rull RT
26-05-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 0 EF Planadeu
26-05-2019 18:30 Sant Cugat B 4 - 1 Hospitalense

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies