Twitter Facebook 15 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 18:00 Sant Cugat B 3 - 1 Junior B
02-09-2017 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 1 La Románica
03-09-2017 11:30 Llano 2 - 2 Llorençà
03-09-2017 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
03-09-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 3 Badía del Vallès
03-09-2017 17:00 Ath. Rubí 1 - 1 Cerdanyola B
03-09-2017 18:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 2 EF Planadeu
03-09-2017 18:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 4 - 0 PD Pajaril
27-09-2017 21:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 3 - 3 Pueblo Nuevo 2002

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 16:00 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 0 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
09-09-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 1 - 2 Llano
09-09-2017 18:00 Cerdanyola B 3 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
09-09-2017 18:00 Llorençà 4 - 3 Mirasol-Baco
10-09-2017 12:00 EF Planadeu 2 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
10-09-2017 12:00 Badía del Vallès 0 - 0 Castellbisbal
10-09-2017 12:15 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Escuela F. Bonaire
10-09-2017 18:30 Junior B 1 - 1 Ath. Rubí
10-09-2017 18:30 Sant Cugat B 2 - 1 La Románica

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 18:00 Sant Cugat B 2 - 1 Llorençà
16-09-2017 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 3 - 2 PD Pajaril
16-09-2017 18:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 3 - 4 Badía del Vallès
17-09-2017 11:30 Llano 4 - 4 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
17-09-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 5 - 1 Castellbisbal
17-09-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 3 Junior B
17-09-2017 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
17-09-2017 17:00 EF Planadeu 3 - 1 Cerdanyola B
17-09-2017 18:30 Ath. Rubí 3 - 2 La Románica

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 16:00 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 1 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
23-09-2017 17:00 Cerdanyola B 2 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
23-09-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 2 - 3 Sant Cugat B
23-09-2017 18:00 Llorençà 1 - 4 Ath. Rubí
24-09-2017 12:00 Badía del Vallès 1 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
24-09-2017 12:15 San Lorenzo 5 - 1 Llano
24-09-2017 18:30 Junior B 2 - 5 EF Planadeu
24-09-2017 20:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 2 Escuela F. Bonaire
01-11-2017 12:30 La Románica 0 - 3 EF Barberà Andalucia

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 17:00 Cerdanyola B 3 - 0 Junior B
30-09-2017 18:00 Sant Cugat B 5 - 0 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
30-09-2017 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 3 San Lorenzo
01-10-2017 11:30 Llano 2 - 1 Badía del Vallès
01-10-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 2 Llorençà
01-10-2017 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 0 Castellbisbal
12-10-2017 12:00 Ath. Rubí 2 - 0 PD Pajaril
12-10-2017 12:00 EF Planadeu 6 - 1 La Románica
26-10-2017 20:30 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 5 - 5 Escuela F. Bonaire

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:00 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 0 - 5 Ath. Rubí
07-10-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 1 - 4 EF Barberà Andalucia
07-10-2017 18:00 Llorençà 3 - 1 EF Planadeu
08-10-2017 12:00 Badía del Vallès 1 - 4 Mirasol-Baco
08-10-2017 12:00 Castellbisbal 4 - 0 Llano
08-10-2017 12:15 San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Sant Cugat B
08-10-2017 12:45 Escuela F. Bonaire 0 - 4 Juv. 25 Septiembre
08-10-2017 18:30 Junior B 1 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
08-10-2017 20:00 La Románica 1 - 0 Cerdanyola B

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 17:00 Cerdanyola B 3 - 1 Llorençà
14-10-2017 18:00 Sant Cugat B 1 - 3 Badía del Vallès
14-10-2017 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 1 - 3 Castellbisbal
15-10-2017 11:30 Llano 2 - 0 Escuela F. Bonaire
15-10-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 1 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
15-10-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 2 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
15-10-2017 17:00 Ath. Rubí 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
15-10-2017 17:00 EF Planadeu 10 - 3 PD Pajaril
15-10-2017 18:30 Junior B 1 - 3 La Románica

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 4 - 3 Cerdanyola B
21-10-2017 17:15 Escuela F. Bonaire 4 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
21-10-2017 18:00 Llorençà 0 - 3 Junior B
21-10-2017 18:15 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 5 - 5 EF Planadeu
22-10-2017 12:00 La Románica 3 - 2 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
22-10-2017 12:00 Badía del Vallès 0 - 1 Ath. Rubí
22-10-2017 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 1 Sant Cugat B
22-10-2017 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 1 Llano
22-10-2017 12:15 San Lorenzo 4 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 17:00 Cerdanyola B 1 - 2 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
28-10-2017 18:00 Sant Cugat B 0 - 1 Escuela F. Bonaire
28-10-2017 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 0 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
29-10-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 1 Badía del Vallès
29-10-2017 12:00 La Románica 3 - 1 Llorençà
29-10-2017 17:00 Ath. Rubí 1 - 2 Castellbisbal
29-10-2017 17:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 0 Llano
29-10-2017 18:00 EF Planadeu 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
29-10-2017 18:30 Junior B 1 - 3 PD Pajaril

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 16:30 Llorençà 5 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
04-11-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 3 - 4 La Románica
04-11-2017 18:15 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 2 - 4 Junior B
05-11-2017 11:30 Llano 1 - 4 Mirasol-Baco
05-11-2017 12:00 Badía del Vallès 3 - 1 EF Planadeu
05-11-2017 12:00 Castellbisbal 3 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia
05-11-2017 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 0 Sant Cugat B
05-11-2017 12:15 San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Cerdanyola B
05-11-2017 17:15 Escuela F. Bonaire 0 - 7 Ath. Rubí

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:30 Llorençà 2 - 4 PD Pajaril
11-11-2017 17:00 Cerdanyola B 3 - 3 Badía del Vallès
11-11-2017 20:00 Sant Cugat B 2 - 1 Llano
12-11-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 3 Mirasol-Baco
12-11-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 0 Escuela F. Bonaire
12-11-2017 12:00 La Románica 9 - 1 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
12-11-2017 16:30 Ath. Rubí 4 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
12-11-2017 18:30 Junior B 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
12-11-2017 18:30 EF Planadeu 5 - 4 Castellbisbal

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 2 - 8 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
18-11-2017 17:15 Escuela F. Bonaire 0 - 5 EF Planadeu
18-11-2017 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 1 Sant Cugat B
19-11-2017 11:30 Llano 3 - 2 Ath. Rubí
19-11-2017 12:00 Badía del Vallès 2 - 0 Junior B
19-11-2017 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
19-11-2017 12:15 San Lorenzo 4 - 3 La Románica
19-11-2017 20:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 0 Cerdanyola B
02-01-2018 21:15 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 5 - 4 Llorençà

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:30 Llorençà 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
25-11-2017 17:00 Cerdanyola B 2 - 1 Escuela F. Bonaire
25-11-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 6 - 3 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
26-11-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 5 - 1 Sant Cugat B
26-11-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 1 Llano
26-11-2017 12:00 La Románica 0 - 2 Badía del Vallès
26-11-2017 16:30 Ath. Rubí 2 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
26-11-2017 18:00 EF Planadeu 1 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
26-11-2017 18:30 Junior B 1 - 2 Castellbisbal

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 17:15 Escuela F. Bonaire 1 - 3 Junior B
02-12-2017 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 1 - 6 EF Barberà Andalucia
02-12-2017 18:00 Sant Cugat B 1 - 0 Ath. Rubí
02-12-2017 18:15 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 1 - 7 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
03-12-2017 11:30 Llano 0 - 3 EF Planadeu
03-12-2017 12:00 Badía del Vallès 3 - 0 Llorençà
03-12-2017 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 1 La Románica
03-12-2017 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 1 Cerdanyola B
03-12-2017 12:15 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 PD Pajaril

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:00 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
16-12-2017 16:30 Llorençà 6 - 3 Castellbisbal
16-12-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 2 - 1 Badía del Vallès
16-12-2017 17:00 Cerdanyola B 3 - 1 Llano
17-12-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 0 Sant Cugat B
17-12-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 4 - 3 Ath. Rubí
17-12-2017 12:00 La Románica 5 - 2 Escuela F. Bonaire
17-12-2017 18:15 EF Planadeu 2 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
17-12-2017 18:30 Junior B 2 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 11:30 Llano 1 - 3 Junior B
07-01-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 0 - 1 Cerdanyola B
07-01-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
07-01-2018 12:00 Badía del Vallès 5 - 1 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
07-01-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 0 - 1 La Románica
07-01-2018 16:30 Sant Cugat B 1 - 0 EF Planadeu
07-01-2018 18:00 Ath. Rubí 1 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia
07-01-2018 18:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 1 PD Pajaril
07-01-2018 19:15 Escuela F. Bonaire 1 - 1 Llorençà

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:00 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 3 - 2 Castellbisbal
13-01-2018 16:30 Llorençà 2 - 2 Juv. 25 Septiembre
13-01-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 2 - 3 Escuela F. Bonaire
13-01-2018 17:30 Cerdanyola B 0 - 2 Sant Cugat B
14-01-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 3 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
14-01-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 4 - 3 Badía del Vallès
14-01-2018 18:15 EF Planadeu 0 - 5 Ath. Rubí
14-01-2018 18:30 Junior B 0 - 3 Mirasol-Baco
06-02-2018 21:00 La Románica 3 - 2 Llano

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:30 Llorençà 3 - 1 Llano
20-01-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 1 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
20-01-2018 17:15 Cerdanyola B 1 - 1 Ath. Rubí
20-01-2018 18:15 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 1 - 2 Escuela F. Bonaire
21-01-2018 12:00 La Románica 4 - 3 Mirasol-Baco
21-01-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Castellbisbal
21-01-2018 12:15 Badía del Vallès 1 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
21-01-2018 18:30 Junior B 0 - 2 Sant Cugat B
21-01-2018 19:00 EF Planadeu 2 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 17:15 Escuela F. Bonaire 4 - 2 San Lorenzo
27-01-2018 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 2 Llorençà
28-01-2018 11:30 Llano 5 - 3 PD Pajaril
28-01-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 4 - 2 EF Planadeu
28-01-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 0 Cerdanyola B
28-01-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 3 - 1 Badía del Vallès
28-01-2018 12:00 La Románica 1 - 0 Sant Cugat B
28-01-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 0 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
28-01-2018 17:00 Ath. Rubí 1 - 2 Junior B

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 1 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
03-02-2018 17:15 Cerdanyola B 2 - 1 EF Planadeu
03-02-2018 18:15 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 1 - 3 Llano
03-02-2018 18:30 La Románica 2 - 1 Ath. Rubí
04-02-2018 12:00 Badía del Vallès 2 - 2 Escuela F. Bonaire
04-02-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 2 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
04-02-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
04-02-2018 16:30 Junior B 1 - 3 EF Barberà Andalucia
21-03-2018 21:00 Llorençà 2 - 0 Sant Cugat B

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B 2 - 1 PD Pajaril
17-02-2018 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 3 - 0 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
18-02-2018 11:30 Llano 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
18-02-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 1 - 0 Cerdanyola B
18-02-2018 12:00 EF Planadeu 3 - 1 Junior B
18-02-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 3 La Románica
18-02-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 0 - 2 Badía del Vallès
18-02-2018 19:00 Ath. Rubí 3 - 0 Llorençà
07-03-2018 21:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 0 - 3 Castellbisbal

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:30 Llorençà 5 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
24-02-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 2 - 3 Ath. Rubí
24-02-2018 17:15 Escuela F. Bonaire 2 - 5 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
25-02-2018 12:00 Badía del Vallès 3 - 0 Llano
25-02-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 5 Juv. 25 Septiembre
25-02-2018 12:00 La Románica 2 - 1 EF Planadeu
25-02-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Mirasol-Baco
25-02-2018 18:30 Junior B 1 - 1 Cerdanyola B
15-03-2018 21:00 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 0 - 7 Sant Cugat B

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
03-03-2018 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 0 - 2 Badía del Vallès
03-03-2018 18:15 Cerdanyola B 1 - 1 La Románica
04-03-2018 11:30 Llano 2 - 3 Castellbisbal
04-03-2018 12:00 EF Planadeu 7 - 4 Llorençà
04-03-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 1 PD Pajaril
04-03-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 4 - 2 Junior B
04-03-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 0 Escuela F. Bonaire
04-03-2018 20:00 Ath. Rubí 3 - 0 Pueblo Nuevo 2002

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 3 - 1 EF Planadeu
10-03-2018 17:30 Llorençà 1 - 1 Cerdanyola B
10-03-2018 18:15 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 1 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia
11-03-2018 12:00 La Románica 4 - 1 Junior B
11-03-2018 12:00 Badía del Vallès 2 - 2 Sant Cugat B
11-03-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
11-03-2018 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 0 - 2 Llano
11-03-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
11-03-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 1 - 3 Ath. Rubí

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 17:15 Cerdanyola B 1 - 1 PD Pajaril
17-03-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B 0 - 1 Castellbisbal
17-03-2018 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 3 - 2 Escuela F. Bonaire
18-03-2018 11:30 Llano 1 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
18-03-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 0 La Románica
18-03-2018 12:00 EF Planadeu 4 - 2 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
18-03-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 2 - 3 San Lorenzo
18-03-2018 18:30 Junior B 0 - 1 Llorençà
18-03-2018 19:30 Ath. Rubí 2 - 0 Badía del Vallès

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:00 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 2 - 5 Cerdanyola B
24-03-2018 16:30 Llorençà 2 - 3 La Románica
25-03-2018 11:30 Llano 1 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
25-03-2018 12:00 Badía del Vallès 3 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
25-03-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 1 Ath. Rubí
25-03-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
25-03-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 0 - 3 EF Planadeu
10-04-2018 21:00 PD Pajaril 3 - 1 Junior B
11-04-2018 21:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 0 - 1 Sant Cugat B

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:15 Sant Cugat B 2 - 4 Juv. 25 Septiembre
07-04-2018 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 3 Llano
07-04-2018 18:00 Cerdanyola B 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
08-04-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 1 - 2 Llorençà
08-04-2018 12:00 La Románica 8 - 2 PD Pajaril
08-04-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 4 - 3 Castellbisbal
08-04-2018 17:00 Ath. Rubí 3 - 1 Escuela F. Bonaire
08-04-2018 18:15 EF Planadeu 2 - 2 Badía del Vallès
08-04-2018 18:30 Junior B 0 - 1 Pueblo Nuevo 2002

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 2 - 3 La Románica
14-04-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 2 - 1 Llorençà
14-04-2018 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 4 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
14-04-2018 19:15 Escuela F. Bonaire 1 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
15-04-2018 11:30 Llano 4 - 1 Sant Cugat B
15-04-2018 12:00 Badía del Vallès 4 - 2 Cerdanyola B
15-04-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 4 - 3 EF Planadeu
15-04-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 2 Ath. Rubí
15-04-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Junior B

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 17:15 Cerdanyola B 2 - 4 Castellbisbal
21-04-2018 18:00 Llorençà 4 - 0 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
22-04-2018 12:00 La Románica 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
22-04-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 7 - 2 PD Pajaril
22-04-2018 12:00 EF Planadeu 2 - 6 Escuela F. Bonaire
22-04-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 2 Juv. 25 Septiembre
22-04-2018 17:00 Ath. Rubí 3 - 1 Llano
22-04-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B 2 - 0 Mirasol-Baco
22-04-2018 18:30 Junior B 3 - 2 Badía del Vallès

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:00 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 5 - 4 PD Pajaril
28-04-2018 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 0 - 3 Ath. Rubí
28-04-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B 2 - 2 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
28-04-2018 19:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 0 - 1 Cerdanyola B
29-04-2018 11:30 Llano 3 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
29-04-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 11 - 0 EF Planadeu
29-04-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 4 - 1 Llorençà
29-04-2018 15:30 Badía del Vallès 3 - 2 La Románica
03-05-2018 21:15 Castellbisbal 0 - 1 Junior B

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 0 - 3 San Lorenzo
05-05-2018 18:00 Llorençà 1 - 1 Badía del Vallès
05-05-2018 18:00 Cerdanyola B 1 - 4 Juv. 25 Septiembre
06-05-2018 12:00 EF Planadeu 2 - 0 Llano
06-05-2018 12:00 La Románica 5 - 4 Castellbisbal
06-05-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 7 - 0 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
06-05-2018 16:15 Junior B 1 - 2 Escuela F. Bonaire
06-05-2018 18:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 0 Mirasol-Baco
06-05-2018 18:45 Ath. Rubí 2 - 1 Sant Cugat B

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 18:00 Mirasol-Baco 5 - 1 EF Planadeu
12-05-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B 2 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia
12-05-2018 19:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 0 - 0 La Románica
13-05-2018 11:30 Llano 1 - 1 Cerdanyola B
13-05-2018 12:00 Badía del Vallès 3 - 2 PD Pajaril
13-05-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 6 - 3 Llorençà
13-05-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 0 Junior B
13-05-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 4 - 0 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
13-05-2018 18:00 Ath. Rubí 2 - 0 Tibidabo Torre Romeu

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 4 - 3 Castellbisbal
19-05-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola B 1 - 2 Mirasol-Baco
19-05-2018 18:00 Llorençà 0 - 3 Escuela F. Bonaire
19-05-2018 18:15 Pueblo Nuevo 2002 3 - 4 Badía del Vallès
20-05-2018 12:00 La Románica 1 - 4 Juv. 25 Septiembre
20-05-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
20-05-2018 18:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 3 Ath. Rubí
20-05-2018 18:30 Junior B 5 - 2 Llano
20-05-2018 19:30 EF Planadeu 4 - 5 Sant Cugat B

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

27-05-2018 12:00 Badía del Vallès 3 - 1 San Lorenzo
27-05-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 5 - 0 Pueblo Nuevo 2002
27-05-2018 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 1 - 3 PD Pajaril
27-05-2018 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 7 - 0 Llorençà
27-05-2018 12:00 Llano 4 - 2 La Románica
27-05-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 3 - 1 Junior B
27-05-2018 12:00 Sant Cugat B 1 - 2 Cerdanyola B
27-05-2018 12:00 Ath. Rubí 8 - 2 EF Planadeu
27-05-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies