logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 16:00 Avià B 2 - 1 La Planada
03-09-2016 17:00 Can Parellada 0 - 0 Castellbisbal
03-09-2016 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 0 - 3 Junior B
04-09-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 4 - 1 Masquefa
04-09-2016 12:00 Montcada 3 - 0 PD Pajaril
04-09-2016 12:00 Llorençà 1 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
04-09-2016 12:00 La Románica 1 - 3 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
04-09-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 0 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia
04-09-2016 12:15 Castellar B 0 - 6 Escuela F. Bonaire

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 16:30 PD Pajaril 0 - 2 Sabadellenca
10-09-2016 18:30 Junior B 3 - 2 Castellar B
11-09-2016 12:00 Masquefa 0 - 3 Sta. María Montcada
11-09-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 0 Can Deu At.
11-09-2016 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 0 - 0 Can Parellada
11-09-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 0 - 3 Montcada
11-09-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 0 - 1 Llorençà
11-09-2016 12:00 La Planada 2 - 2 La Románica
11-09-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 2 Avià B

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 17:00 Can Parellada 3 - 1 Junior B
17-09-2016 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 4 - 5 PD Pajaril
18-09-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 4 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
18-09-2016 12:00 Montcada 2 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
18-09-2016 12:00 Llorençà 1 - 0 La Planada
18-09-2016 12:00 La Románica 2 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
18-09-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 6 - 1 Avià B
18-09-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 0 - 3 Escuela F. Bonaire
18-09-2016 12:15 Castellar B 0 - 1 Masquefa

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 16:00 Avià B 3 - 1 La Románica
24-09-2016 16:30 PD Pajaril 1 - 1 Castellar B
24-09-2016 18:30 Junior B 2 - 1 Castellbisbal
25-09-2016 12:00 Masquefa 1 - 5 Can Parellada
25-09-2016 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 1 - 3 Can Deu At.
25-09-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 2 - 2 Sta. María Montcada
25-09-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 3 Sabadellenca
25-09-2016 12:00 La Planada 1 - 2 Montcada
25-09-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 2 Llorençà

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 17:00 Can Parellada 1 - 0 PD Pajaril
01-10-2016 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 2 - 4 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
02-10-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 5 - 0 La Planada
02-10-2016 12:00 Montcada 1 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia
02-10-2016 12:00 Llorençà 4 - 4 Avià B
02-10-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 3 - 0 La Románica
02-10-2016 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 1 - 2 Junior B
02-10-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 1 Masquefa
02-10-2016 12:15 Castellar B 1 - 4 Sant Andreu de la Barca B

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 16:00 Avià B 2 - 4 Montcada
08-10-2016 16:30 PD Pajaril 3 - 0 Castellbisbal
08-10-2016 18:30 Junior B 0 - 2 Can Deu At.
09-10-2016 12:00 Masquefa 3 - 5 Escuela F. Bonaire
09-10-2016 12:00 La Románica 5 - 0 Llorençà
09-10-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 1 - 1 Can Parellada
09-10-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 2 Castellar B
09-10-2016 12:00 La Planada 1 - 4 Sta. María Montcada
09-10-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 2 Sabadellenca

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 17:00 Can Parellada 2 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
15-10-2016 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 3 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
15-10-2016 18:30 Junior B 4 - 1 Masquefa
16-10-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 3 - 0 Avià B
16-10-2016 12:00 Montcada 2 - 1 La Románica
16-10-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 4 - 2 Llorençà
16-10-2016 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 6 - 5 PD Pajaril
16-10-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
16-10-2016 12:15 Castellar B 3 - 3 La Planada

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 16:00 Avià B 2 - 4 Sta. María Montcada
22-10-2016 16:30 PD Pajaril 1 - 2 Junior B
23-10-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 2 - 3 Escuela F. Bonaire
23-10-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 0 Castellbisbal
23-10-2016 12:00 La Planada 1 - 3 Can Parellada
23-10-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 8 - 2 Castellar B
23-10-2016 12:00 La Románica 1 - 4 Sabadellenca
23-10-2016 12:00 Masquefa 0 - 3 Can Deu At.
13-12-2016 21:00 Llorençà 1 - 4 Montcada

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 17:00 Can Parellada 5 - 5 EF Barberà Andalucia
29-10-2016 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 2 - 0 La Románica
29-10-2016 18:30 Junior B 2 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
30-10-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 1 Llorençà
30-10-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 1 - 3 Montcada
30-10-2016 12:00 Masquefa 2 - 2 PD Pajaril
30-10-2016 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 2 - 2 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
30-10-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 0 - 2 La Planada
30-10-2016 12:15 Castellar B 2 - 0 Avià B

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 16:00 Avià B 4 - 2 Can Parellada
05-11-2016 16:30 PD Pajaril 2 - 2 Can Deu At.
06-11-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 4 - 1 Masquefa
06-11-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 1 Junior B
06-11-2016 12:00 La Planada 0 - 1 Escuela F. Bonaire
06-11-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 2 - 2 Castellbisbal
06-11-2016 12:00 La Románica 3 - 1 Castellar B
06-11-2016 12:00 Llorençà 4 - 1 Sta. María Montcada
06-11-2016 12:00 Montcada 1 - 1 Sabadellenca

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 16:30 PD Pajaril 1 - 3 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
12-11-2016 17:00 Can Parellada 2 - 2 La Románica
12-11-2016 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 3 - 2 Montcada
12-11-2016 18:30 Junior B 3 - 1 La Planada
13-11-2016 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 3 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
13-11-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 0 - 3 Avià B
13-11-2016 12:00 Masquefa 0 - 10 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
13-11-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 0 - 4 Sabadellenca
13-11-2016 12:15 Castellar B 0 - 3 Llorençà

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 16:00 Avià B 1 - 1 Escuela F. Bonaire
20-11-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 6 - 0 Sta. María Montcada
20-11-2016 12:00 La Románica 3 - 1 Castellbisbal
20-11-2016 12:00 Llorençà 4 - 2 Can Parellada
20-11-2016 12:00 Montcada 6 - 0 Castellar B
20-11-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 2 - 1 Can Deu At.
20-11-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 4 - 2 PD Pajaril
20-11-2016 12:00 La Planada 5 - 2 Masquefa
20-11-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 0 Junior B

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 16:30 PD Pajaril 1 - 4 La Planada
26-11-2016 17:00 Can Parellada 0 - 2 Montcada
26-11-2016 18:30 Junior B 2 - 2 Avià B
27-11-2016 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 3 - 1 La Románica
27-11-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 0 Llorençà
27-11-2016 12:00 Masquefa 0 - 4 EF Barberà Andalucia
27-11-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 2 - 3 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
27-11-2016 12:00 Can Deu At. 5 - 3 Sta. María Montcada
27-11-2016 12:15 Castellar B 0 - 3 Sabadellenca

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

10-12-2016 16:15 Avià B 4 - 1 Masquefa
10-12-2016 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 3 - 1 Castellar B
11-12-2016 11:30 Sabadellenca 5 - 2 Can Parellada
11-12-2016 12:00 Montcada 2 - 2 Castellbisbal
11-12-2016 12:00 La Románica 3 - 3 Junior B
11-12-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 2 Can Deu At.
11-12-2016 12:00 La Planada 0 - 3 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
11-12-2016 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 1 PD Pajaril
11-12-2016 16:30 Llorençà 2 - 4 Escuela F. Bonaire

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 17:00 PD Pajaril 0 - 2 Avià B
17-12-2016 17:00 Can Parellada 2 - 0 Sta. María Montcada
17-12-2016 18:30 Junior B 3 - 2 Llorençà
17-12-2016 19:15 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 1 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
18-12-2016 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 5 - 3 La Planada
18-12-2016 12:00 Masquefa 6 - 5 La Románica
18-12-2016 12:00 Castellbisbal 0 - 2 Sabadellenca
18-12-2016 13:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 1 - 0 Montcada
18-12-2016 13:00 Can Deu At. 2 - 1 Castellar B

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 16:00 Avià B 2 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
07-01-2017 18:00 Llorençà 4 - 2 Masquefa
07-01-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 1 - 2 Castellbisbal
08-01-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 3 - 1 Escuela F. Bonaire
08-01-2017 12:00 Montcada 3 - 1 Junior B
08-01-2017 12:00 La Románica 1 - 2 PD Pajaril
08-01-2017 12:00 Can Deu At. 1 - 1 La Planada
08-01-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 0 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
08-01-2017 12:15 Castellar B 2 - 5 Can Parellada

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 0 - 0 Llorençà
14-01-2017 17:00 Can Parellada 3 - 3 Can Deu At.
14-01-2017 18:30 Junior B 1 - 2 Sabadellenca
15-01-2017 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 1 - 0 Sta. María Montcada
15-01-2017 12:00 Castellbisbal 5 - 1 Castellar B
15-01-2017 12:00 Masquefa 2 - 2 Montcada
15-01-2017 12:00 La Planada 1 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
15-01-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 1 - 1 Avià B
15-01-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 4 - 1 La Románica

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 0 - 3 Montcada
21-01-2017 18:30 Junior B 0 - 6 Sta. María Montcada
22-01-2017 12:00 Masquefa 0 - 1 Sabadellenca
22-01-2017 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 1 Can Parellada
22-01-2017 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 3 - 0 Castellar B
22-01-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 2 - 0 Llorençà
22-01-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 0 La Románica
22-01-2017 12:00 La Planada 2 - 2 Avià B
22-01-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 0 Can Deu At.

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:00 Can Parellada 0 - 1 Escuela F. Bonaire
28-01-2017 16:30 Llorençà 0 - 4 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
28-01-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 6 - 2 Masquefa
29-01-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 7 - 1 PD Pajaril
29-01-2017 12:00 Montcada 1 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
29-01-2017 12:00 La Románica 2 - 2 La Planada
29-01-2017 12:00 Can Deu At. 3 - 1 Castellbisbal
29-01-2017 12:15 Castellar B 5 - 0 Junior B
25-02-2017 12:00 Avià B 2 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 16:15 Avià B 2 - 2 Can Deu At.
04-02-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 4 - 3 Sta. María Montcada
04-02-2017 18:30 Junior B 4 - 2 Can Parellada
05-02-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 1 Montcada
05-02-2017 12:00 La Planada 0 - 1 Llorençà
05-02-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 1 La Románica
05-02-2017 12:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 1 - 3 Sabadellenca
23-02-2017 21:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 0 - 1 Castellbisbal
26-02-2017 12:00 Masquefa 1 - 2 Castellar B

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:00 Can Parellada 3 - 2 Masquefa
11-02-2017 16:30 Llorençà 0 - 0 EF Barberà Andalucia
11-02-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 1 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
12-02-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
12-02-2017 12:00 Montcada 4 - 1 La Planada
12-02-2017 12:00 La Románica 3 - 0 Avià B
12-02-2017 12:00 Can Deu At. 1 - 2 Escuela F. Bonaire
12-02-2017 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 0 Junior B
12-02-2017 12:15 Castellar B 3 - 2 PD Pajaril

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 16:00 Avià B 2 - 1 Llorençà
18-02-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 1 - 0 Can Parellada
18-02-2017 18:30 Junior B 1 - 2 Escuela F. Bonaire
19-02-2017 12:00 Masquefa 0 - 1 Castellbisbal
19-02-2017 12:00 La Románica 1 - 2 Can Deu At.
19-02-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 3 - 4 Sta. María Montcada
19-02-2017 12:00 La Planada 0 - 4 Sabadellenca
19-02-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 4 Montcada
19-02-2017 17:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 2 - 0 Castellar B

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 16:00 Can Parellada 2 - 3 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
04-03-2017 16:30 Llorençà 0 - 3 La Románica
04-03-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 4 - 1 La Planada
05-03-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 3 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
05-03-2017 12:00 Montcada 2 - 1 Avià B
05-03-2017 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 1 PD Pajaril
05-03-2017 12:00 Can Deu At. 2 - 2 Junior B
05-03-2017 12:15 Escuela F. Bonaire 4 - 2 Masquefa
05-03-2017 12:15 Castellar B 0 - 0 Tibidabo Torre Romeu

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 16:00 Avià B 0 - 2 Sabadellenca
11-03-2017 16:30 Llorençà 2 - 5 Can Deu At.
11-03-2017 16:30 PD Pajaril 5 - 1 Escuela F. Bonaire
12-03-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 1 - 0 Can Parellada
12-03-2017 12:00 La Planada 2 - 4 Castellar B
12-03-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 1 Sta. María Montcada
12-03-2017 12:00 Masquefa 6 - 1 Junior B
12-03-2017 12:00 La Románica 2 - 4 Montcada
12-03-2017 12:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 0 - 2 Castellbisbal

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 17:00 Can Parellada 3 - 3 La Planada
18-03-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 1 - 0 Avià B
18-03-2017 18:30 Junior B 2 - 3 PD Pajaril
19-03-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 3 - 0 La Románica
19-03-2017 12:00 Montcada 9 - 0 Llorençà
19-03-2017 12:00 Can Deu At. 6 - 1 Masquefa
19-03-2017 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 3 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
19-03-2017 12:15 Castellar B 0 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
19-03-2017 19:30 Castellbisbal 2 - 3 Tibidabo Torre Romeu

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 16:15 Avià B 1 - 1 Castellar B
25-03-2017 16:30 Llorençà 2 - 1 Sabadellenca
25-03-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 3 - 1 Masquefa
26-03-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 4 - 2 Junior B
26-03-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 3 Escuela F. Bonaire
26-03-2017 12:00 La Planada 1 - 5 Castellbisbal
26-03-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 1 - 1 Can Parellada
26-03-2017 12:00 Montcada 3 - 0 Can Deu At.
26-03-2017 12:00 La Románica 4 - 1 Sta. María Montcada

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 17:00 Can Parellada 1 - 0 Avià B
01-04-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 1 - 1 Llorençà
01-04-2017 18:30 Junior B 3 - 3 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
02-04-2017 12:00 Can Deu At. 2 - 0 PD Pajaril
02-04-2017 12:00 Masquefa 2 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
02-04-2017 12:00 Castellbisbal 0 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
02-04-2017 12:15 Castellar B 0 - 1 La Románica
02-04-2017 18:00 Sabadellenca 0 - 1 Montcada
02-04-2017 19:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 3 - 1 La Planada

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 16:15 Avià B 3 - 2 Castellbisbal
08-04-2017 18:00 Llorençà 2 - 1 Castellar B
09-04-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 0 Can Deu At.
09-04-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 3 Escuela F. Bonaire
09-04-2017 12:00 Montcada 3 - 0 Sta. María Montcada
09-04-2017 12:00 La Románica 4 - 3 Can Parellada
09-04-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 1 - 4 PD Pajaril
09-04-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 2 Masquefa
09-04-2017 18:15 La Planada 2 - 2 Junior B

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 3 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
22-04-2017 17:00 Can Parellada 3 - 2 Llorençà
22-04-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 3 - 5 Sabadellenca
22-04-2017 18:30 Junior B 2 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
23-04-2017 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 2 - 2 Avià B
23-04-2017 12:00 Castellbisbal 2 - 4 La Románica
23-04-2017 12:00 Masquefa 1 - 2 La Planada
23-04-2017 12:00 Can Deu At. 0 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
23-04-2017 12:15 Castellar B 0 - 3 Montcada

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 16:15 Avià B 3 - 0 Junior B
29-04-2017 17:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
29-04-2017 18:00 Llorençà 3 - 1 Castellbisbal
29-04-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 0 - 0 Can Deu At.
30-04-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 5 - 1 Castellar B
30-04-2017 12:00 Montcada 3 - 1 Can Parellada
30-04-2017 12:00 La Románica 5 - 0 Escuela F. Bonaire
30-04-2017 18:15 La Planada 1 - 4 PD Pajaril
25-05-2017 20:45 EF Barberà Andalucia 2 - 1 Masquefa

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

05-05-2017 21:30 Can Deu At. 4 - 4 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
06-05-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 0 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
06-05-2017 17:00 Can Parellada 1 - 3 Sabadellenca
06-05-2017 18:30 Junior B 2 - 2 La Románica
07-05-2017 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 5 - 2 Llorençà
07-05-2017 12:00 Castellbisbal 1 - 3 Montcada
07-05-2017 12:00 Masquefa 0 - 2 Avià B
07-05-2017 12:15 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 5 - 2 La Planada
07-05-2017 12:15 Castellar B 2 - 4 Sta. María Montcada

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

12-05-2017 21:00 La Planada 1 - 1 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
13-05-2017 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 0 Castellbisbal
13-05-2017 16:15 Avià B 1 - 0 PD Pajaril
13-05-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 2 - 2 Can Parellada
14-05-2017 12:00 Montcada 3 - 0 Escuela F. Bonaire
14-05-2017 12:00 La Románica 5 - 1 Masquefa
14-05-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
14-05-2017 12:15 Castellar B 0 - 3 Can Deu At.
16-05-2017 21:15 Llorençà 2 - 2 Junior B

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 17:00 PD Pajaril 3 - 1 La Románica
20-05-2017 17:00 Can Parellada 2 - 1 Castellar B
20-05-2017 18:30 Junior B 0 - 4 Montcada
21-05-2017 12:00 Escuela F. Bonaire 1 - 5 Sabadellenca
21-05-2017 12:00 Castellbisbal 5 - 3 Sta. María Montcada
21-05-2017 12:00 Masquefa 0 - 2 Llorençà
21-05-2017 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 1 EF Barberà Andalucia
21-05-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca B 2 - 1 Avià B
21-05-2017 18:15 La Planada 1 - 5 Can Deu At.

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

27-05-2017 17:00 Avià B 3 - 2 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
27-05-2017 17:00 Llorençà 4 - 2 PD Pajaril
27-05-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 5 - 0 Escuela F. Bonaire
28-05-2017 11:30 Montcada 5 - 1 Masquefa
28-05-2017 12:00 Sabadellenca 5 - 3 Junior B
28-05-2017 12:00 La Románica 8 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca B
28-05-2017 12:00 Castellar B 1 - 6 Castellbisbal
28-05-2017 12:00 Can Deu At. 6 - 1 Can Parellada
28-05-2017 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 0 - 0 La Planada

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies