17 nov. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 1 - 3 Ulldecona
01-09-2018 17:30 Riudoms 1 - 0 EF La Pastoreta
01-09-2018 18:00 Vendrell 1 - 0 Torreforta
02-09-2018 12:00 Canonja 1 - 1 El Catllar
02-09-2018 16:00 La Sénia 0 - 0 Reddis
02-09-2018 17:00 Ampolla 1 - 1 Camarles
02-09-2018 17:00 Tortosa 3 - 1 At. Móra la Nova
02-09-2018 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 1 Amposta
02-09-2018 17:30 Gandesa 1 - 0 Valls

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:00 At. Móra la Nova 3 - 0 Gandesa
08-09-2018 16:00 Reddis 0 - 3 Pobla Mafumet B
08-09-2018 17:30 Ulldecona 0 - 3 Tortosa
08-09-2018 18:00 EF La Pastoreta 4 - 1 La Sénia
09-09-2018 12:00 Torreforta 2 - 2 Vilaseca
09-09-2018 12:00 El Catllar 4 - 1 Vendrell
09-09-2018 16:30 Valls 2 - 0 Ampolla
09-09-2018 17:00 Amposta 1 - 3 Riudoms
09-09-2018 17:30 Camarles 2 - 1 Canonja

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 2 - 1 EF La Pastoreta
15-09-2018 18:00 Riudoms 2 - 0 Torreforta
15-09-2018 18:00 Vendrell 1 - 1 Vilaseca
15-09-2018 18:30 La Sénia 3 - 1 Amposta
16-09-2018 12:00 El Catllar 6 - 4 Camarles
16-09-2018 12:00 Canonja 2 - 2 Valls
16-09-2018 17:00 Ampolla 3 - 2 At. Móra la Nova
16-09-2018 17:00 Gandesa 2 - 2 Ulldecona
16-09-2018 17:00 Tortosa 2 - 0 Reddis

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 Reddis 1 - 2 Gandesa
22-09-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova 3 - 1 Canonja
22-09-2018 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 1 - 3 Tortosa
23-09-2018 12:00 Torreforta 0 - 0 La Sénia
23-09-2018 16:30 Valls 4 - 3 El Catllar
23-09-2018 17:00 Camarles 2 - 0 Vendrell
23-09-2018 17:00 Ulldecona 1 - 2 Ampolla
23-09-2018 17:00 Vilaseca 0 - 0 Riudoms
23-09-2018 17:00 Amposta 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet B

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 2 - 1 Torreforta
29-09-2018 18:00 Vendrell 1 - 1 Riudoms
30-09-2018 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 1 At. Móra la Nova
30-09-2018 12:00 Canonja 1 - 0 Ulldecona
30-09-2018 16:00 La Sénia 2 - 1 Vilaseca
30-09-2018 17:00 Camarles 1 - 2 Valls
30-09-2018 17:00 Tortosa 2 - 2 Amposta
30-09-2018 17:00 Ampolla 5 - 0 Reddis
30-09-2018 17:30 Gandesa 6 - 0 EF La Pastoreta

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Reddis 1 - 3 Canonja
06-10-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova 3 - 3 Camarles
06-10-2018 18:00 Riudoms 2 - 3 La Sénia
06-10-2018 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 1 - 3 Ampolla
07-10-2018 12:00 Torreforta 1 - 0 Tortosa
07-10-2018 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet B
07-10-2018 17:00 Amposta 0 - 0 Gandesa
07-10-2018 17:00 Ulldecona 3 - 0 El Catllar
07-10-2018 18:30 Valls 2 - 0 Vendrell

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 2 - 0 Riudoms
13-10-2018 18:00 Vendrell 0 - 1 La Sénia
14-10-2018 12:00 El Catllar 5 - 1 Reddis
14-10-2018 12:00 Canonja 2 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
14-10-2018 16:30 Valls 4 - 0 At. Móra la Nova
14-10-2018 17:00 Camarles 3 - 1 Ulldecona
31-10-2018 20:30 Ampolla 5 - 1 Amposta
01-11-2018 17:00 Gandesa 4 - 0 Torreforta
01-11-2018 17:00 Tortosa 1 - 0 Vilaseca

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 Reddis 0 - 4 Camarles
20-10-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova 1 - 0 Vendrell
20-10-2018 17:00 Riudoms 0 - 1 Tortosa
20-10-2018 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 0 - 4 El Catllar
21-10-2018 12:00 Torreforta 0 - 1 Ampolla
21-10-2018 16:30 Ulldecona 0 - 3 Valls
21-10-2018 17:00 Amposta 1 - 1 Canonja
21-10-2018 17:00 Vilaseca 1 - 1 Gandesa
21-10-2018 17:00 La Sénia 3 - 1 Pobla Mafumet B

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova 2 - 2 Ulldecona
27-10-2018 17:00 Ampolla 2 - 1 Vilaseca
27-10-2018 18:00 Vendrell 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet B
27-10-2018 18:15 Valls 3 - 0 Reddis
28-10-2018 11:45 Camarles 5 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
28-10-2018 11:45 Canonja 2 - 0 Torreforta
28-10-2018 12:00 Gandesa 0 - 1 Riudoms
28-10-2018 12:00 Tortosa 2 - 3 La Sénia
28-10-2018 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 1 Amposta

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 Reddis 0 - 3 At. Móra la Nova
03-11-2018 17:00 Riudoms 1 - 3 Ampolla
03-11-2018 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 0 - 7 Valls
04-11-2018 12:00 Torreforta 0 - 4 El Catllar
04-11-2018 16:00 La Sénia 0 - 0 Gandesa
04-11-2018 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B 1 - 0 Tortosa
04-11-2018 16:00 Ulldecona 1 - 2 Vendrell
04-11-2018 17:00 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Canonja
04-11-2018 17:00 Amposta 5 - 3 Camarles

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova 2 - 1 EF La Pastoreta
10-11-2018 17:00 Ampolla 2 - 2 La Sénia
10-11-2018 18:00 Vendrell 1 - 2 Tortosa
11-11-2018 12:00 Ulldecona 3 - 1 Reddis
11-11-2018 12:00 Camarles 3 - 0 Torreforta
11-11-2018 12:00 El Catllar 4 - 1 Vilaseca
11-11-2018 12:00 Canonja 0 - 2 Riudoms
11-11-2018 16:00 Gandesa 3 - 1 Pobla Mafumet B
11-11-2018 16:30 Valls 1 - 0 Amposta

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:30 Reddis Vendrell
17-11-2018 17:00 Riudoms El Catllar
17-11-2018 18:00 Pobla Mafumet B Ampolla
18-11-2018 12:00 EF La Pastoreta Ulldecona
18-11-2018 12:00 Torreforta Valls
18-11-2018 16:00 La Sénia Canonja
18-11-2018 17:00 Tortosa Gandesa
18-11-2018 17:00 Vilaseca Camarles
18-11-2018 17:00 Amposta At. Móra la Nova

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Reddis EF La Pastoreta
24-11-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Torreforta
24-11-2018 18:00 Vendrell Gandesa
25-11-2018 11:45 Canonja Pobla Mafumet B
25-11-2018 12:00 El Catllar La Sénia
25-11-2018 16:00 Ampolla Tortosa
25-11-2018 16:00 Ulldecona Amposta
25-11-2018 16:30 Valls Vilaseca
25-11-2018 16:30 Camarles Riudoms

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B El Catllar
01-12-2018 17:00 Riudoms Valls
01-12-2018 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Vendrell
02-12-2018 12:00 Torreforta Ulldecona
02-12-2018 16:00 La Sénia Camarles
02-12-2018 16:00 Gandesa Ampolla
02-12-2018 17:00 Tortosa Canonja
02-12-2018 17:00 Vilaseca At. Móra la Nova
02-12-2018 17:00 Amposta Reddis

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Reddis Torreforta
15-12-2018 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Riudoms
15-12-2018 18:00 Vendrell Ampolla
15-12-2018 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Amposta
16-12-2018 11:45 Canonja Gandesa
16-12-2018 12:00 El Catllar Tortosa
16-12-2018 16:00 Ulldecona Vilaseca
16-12-2018 16:30 Valls La Sénia
16-12-2018 16:30 Camarles Pobla Mafumet B

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Valls
22-12-2018 17:00 Riudoms Ulldecona
22-12-2018 18:00 Vendrell Amposta
23-12-2018 12:00 Torreforta EF La Pastoreta
23-12-2018 16:00 La Sénia At. Móra la Nova
23-12-2018 16:00 Gandesa El Catllar
23-12-2018 16:00 Ampolla Canonja
23-12-2018 17:00 Tortosa Camarles
23-12-2018 17:00 Vilaseca Reddis

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 Reddis Riudoms
12-01-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Pobla Mafumet B
12-01-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Vilaseca
13-01-2019 11:45 Canonja Vendrell
13-01-2019 12:00 El Catllar Ampolla
13-01-2019 16:00 Ulldecona La Sénia
13-01-2019 16:30 Valls Tortosa
13-01-2019 16:30 Camarles Gandesa
13-01-2019 17:00 Amposta Torreforta

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Reddis La Sénia
19-01-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Tortosa
19-01-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Riudoms
20-01-2019 12:00 Torreforta Vendrell
20-01-2019 12:00 El Catllar Canonja
20-01-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Pobla Mafumet B
20-01-2019 16:30 Camarles Ampolla
20-01-2019 16:30 Valls Gandesa
20-01-2019 17:00 Amposta Vilaseca

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Reddis
26-01-2019 17:00 Riudoms Amposta
26-01-2019 18:00 Vendrell El Catllar
27-01-2019 11:45 Canonja Camarles
27-01-2019 16:00 Ampolla Valls
27-01-2019 16:00 Gandesa At. Móra la Nova
27-01-2019 16:00 La Sénia EF La Pastoreta
27-01-2019 17:00 Vilaseca Torreforta
27-01-2019 17:00 Tortosa Ulldecona

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:00 Reddis Tortosa
02-02-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Ampolla
02-02-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Pobla Mafumet B
03-02-2019 12:00 Torreforta Riudoms
03-02-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Gandesa
03-02-2019 16:30 Camarles El Catllar
03-02-2019 16:30 Valls Canonja
03-02-2019 17:00 Vilaseca Vendrell
03-02-2019 17:00 Amposta La Sénia

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Amposta
09-02-2019 17:00 Riudoms Vilaseca
09-02-2019 18:00 Vendrell Camarles
10-02-2019 11:45 Canonja At. Móra la Nova
10-02-2019 12:00 El Catllar Valls
10-02-2019 16:00 La Sénia Torreforta
10-02-2019 16:00 Ampolla Ulldecona
10-02-2019 16:00 Gandesa Reddis
10-02-2019 17:00 Tortosa EF La Pastoreta

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 Reddis Ampolla
16-02-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova El Catllar
16-02-2019 17:00 Riudoms Vendrell
16-02-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Gandesa
17-02-2019 12:00 Torreforta Pobla Mafumet B
17-02-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Canonja
17-02-2019 16:30 Valls Camarles
17-02-2019 17:00 Vilaseca La Sénia
17-02-2019 17:00 Amposta Tortosa

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Vilaseca
23-02-2019 18:00 Vendrell Valls
24-02-2019 11:45 Canonja Reddis
24-02-2019 12:00 El Catllar Ulldecona
24-02-2019 16:00 Ampolla EF La Pastoreta
24-02-2019 16:00 Gandesa Amposta
24-02-2019 16:00 La Sénia Riudoms
24-02-2019 16:30 Camarles At. Móra la Nova
24-02-2019 17:00 Tortosa Torreforta

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Reddis El Catllar
09-03-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Valls
09-03-2019 17:00 Riudoms Pobla Mafumet B
09-03-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Canonja
10-03-2019 12:00 Torreforta Gandesa
10-03-2019 16:00 La Sénia Vendrell
10-03-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Camarles
10-03-2019 17:00 Amposta Ampolla
10-03-2019 17:00 Vilaseca Tortosa

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B La Sénia
16-03-2019 18:00 Vendrell At. Móra la Nova
17-03-2019 11:45 Canonja Amposta
17-03-2019 12:00 El Catllar EF La Pastoreta
17-03-2019 16:00 Ampolla Torreforta
17-03-2019 16:00 Gandesa Vilaseca
17-03-2019 16:30 Valls Ulldecona
17-03-2019 16:30 Camarles Reddis
17-03-2019 17:00 Tortosa Riudoms

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Reddis Valls
23-03-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Vendrell
23-03-2019 17:00 Riudoms Gandesa
23-03-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Camarles
24-03-2019 12:00 Torreforta Canonja
24-03-2019 16:00 La Sénia Tortosa
24-03-2019 16:00 Ulldecona At. Móra la Nova
24-03-2019 17:00 Vilaseca Ampolla
24-03-2019 17:00 Amposta El Catllar

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Reddis
30-03-2019 18:00 Vendrell 0 - 1 Ulldecona
31-03-2019 11:45 Canonja Vilaseca
31-03-2019 12:00 El Catllar Torreforta
31-03-2019 16:00 Ampolla Riudoms
31-03-2019 16:00 Gandesa La Sénia
31-03-2019 16:30 Valls EF La Pastoreta
31-03-2019 16:30 Camarles Amposta
31-03-2019 17:00 Tortosa Pobla Mafumet B

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Reddis Ulldecona
06-04-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Gandesa
06-04-2019 17:00 Riudoms Canonja
06-04-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta At. Móra la Nova
07-04-2019 12:00 Torreforta Camarles
07-04-2019 16:00 La Sénia Ampolla
07-04-2019 17:00 Tortosa Vendrell
07-04-2019 17:00 Vilaseca El Catllar
07-04-2019 17:00 Amposta Valls

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Amposta
13-04-2019 18:00 Vendrell Reddis
14-04-2019 11:45 Canonja La Sénia
14-04-2019 12:00 El Catllar Riudoms
14-04-2019 16:00 Ampolla Pobla Mafumet B
14-04-2019 16:00 Gandesa Tortosa
14-04-2019 16:00 Ulldecona EF La Pastoreta
14-04-2019 16:30 Valls Torreforta
14-04-2019 16:30 Camarles Vilaseca

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Canonja
27-04-2019 17:00 Riudoms Camarles
27-04-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Reddis
28-04-2019 12:00 Torreforta At. Móra la Nova
28-04-2019 16:00 La Sénia El Catllar
28-04-2019 16:00 Gandesa Vendrell
28-04-2019 17:00 Tortosa Ampolla
28-04-2019 17:00 Vilaseca Valls
28-04-2019 17:00 Amposta Ulldecona

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Reddis Amposta
04-05-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova Vilaseca
04-05-2019 18:00 Vendrell EF La Pastoreta
05-05-2019 11:45 Canonja Tortosa
05-05-2019 12:00 El Catllar Pobla Mafumet B
05-05-2019 16:00 Ampolla Gandesa
05-05-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Torreforta
05-05-2019 16:30 Valls Riudoms
05-05-2019 16:30 Camarles La Sénia

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B Camarles
11-05-2019 17:00 Riudoms At. Móra la Nova
12-05-2019 12:00 Torreforta Reddis
12-05-2019 16:00 La Sénia Valls
12-05-2019 16:00 Gandesa Canonja
12-05-2019 16:00 Ampolla Vendrell
12-05-2019 17:00 Tortosa El Catllar
12-05-2019 17:00 Vilaseca Ulldecona
12-05-2019 17:00 Amposta EF La Pastoreta

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Reddis Vilaseca
18-05-2019 16:30 At. Móra la Nova La Sénia
18-05-2019 18:30 EF La Pastoreta Torreforta
19-05-2019 11:45 Canonja Ampolla
19-05-2019 12:00 El Catllar Gandesa
19-05-2019 16:00 Ulldecona Riudoms
19-05-2019 16:30 Valls Pobla Mafumet B
19-05-2019 16:30 Camarles Tortosa
19-05-2019 17:00 Amposta Vendrell

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 Pobla Mafumet B At. Móra la Nova
25-05-2019 17:00 Riudoms Reddis
25-05-2019 18:00 Vendrell Canonja
26-05-2019 12:00 Torreforta Amposta
26-05-2019 16:00 La Sénia Ulldecona
26-05-2019 16:00 Gandesa Camarles
26-05-2019 16:00 Ampolla El Catllar
26-05-2019 17:00 Tortosa Valls
26-05-2019 17:00 Vilaseca EF La Pastoreta

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com