Twitter Facebook 17 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 01-09-2019

31-08-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Igualada
01-09-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Reus B Cambrils
01-09-2019 12:00 Horta Pobla Mafumet
01-09-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola San Cristóbal
01-09-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar L'Hospitalet
01-09-2019 12:00 Granollers Sant Andreu
01-09-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Europa
01-09-2019 12:15 Sants Peralada
01-09-2019 16:30 Figueres Manresa
01-09-2019 17:00 Terrassa Andorra

Jornada 2 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 16:00 Andorra Granollers
08-09-2019 12:00 Europa Terrassa
08-09-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Castelldefels
08-09-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Sants
08-09-2019 12:00 Manresa Cerdanyola
08-09-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Figueres
08-09-2019 17:00 Igualada Horta
08-09-2019 17:00 Peralada Santfeliuenc
08-09-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Vilafranca
08-09-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Vilassar Mar

Jornada 3 - 11-09-2019

11-09-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Igualada
11-09-2019 12:00 Horta Peralada
11-09-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola L'Hospitalet
11-09-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar Andorra
11-09-2019 12:00 Granollers Europa
11-09-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Terrassa
11-09-2019 12:15 Sants Manresa
11-09-2019 16:30 Figueres Sant Andreu
11-09-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Pobla Mafumet
11-09-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc San Cristóbal

Jornada 4 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 16:00 Andorra Figueres
15-09-2019 12:00 Europa Vilassar Mar
15-09-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Vilafranca
15-09-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Horta
15-09-2019 12:00 Manresa Santfeliuenc
15-09-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Sants
15-09-2019 17:00 Igualada Reus B Cambrils
15-09-2019 17:00 Peralada Castelldefels
15-09-2019 17:00 Terrassa Granollers
15-09-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Cerdanyola

Jornada 5 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc L'Hospitalet
22-09-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Andorra
22-09-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Igualada
22-09-2019 12:00 Castelldefels San Cristóbal
22-09-2019 12:00 Horta Manresa
22-09-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar Terrassa
22-09-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Granollers
22-09-2019 12:15 Sants Sant Andreu
22-09-2019 16:30 Figueres Europa
22-09-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Peralada

Jornada 6 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Andorra Sants
29-09-2019 12:00 Europa Cerdanyola
29-09-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Reus B Cambrils
29-09-2019 12:00 Manresa Castelldefels
29-09-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Horta
29-09-2019 12:00 Granollers Vilassar Mar
29-09-2019 17:00 Terrassa Figueres
29-09-2019 17:00 Igualada Vilafranca
29-09-2019 17:00 Peralada Pobla Mafumet
29-09-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Santfeliuenc

Jornada 7 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Andorra
06-10-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Terrassa
06-10-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet San Cristóbal
06-10-2019 12:00 Castelldefels L'Hospitalet
06-10-2019 12:00 Horta Sant Andreu
06-10-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Vilassar Mar
06-10-2019 12:15 Sants Europa
06-10-2019 16:30 Figueres Granollers
06-10-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Manresa
06-10-2019 17:00 Igualada Peralada

Jornada 8 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:00 Andorra Horta
13-10-2019 12:00 Europa Santfeliuenc
13-10-2019 12:00 Granollers Cerdanyola
13-10-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar Figueres
13-10-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Igualada
13-10-2019 12:00 Manresa Pobla Mafumet
13-10-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Reus B Cambrils
13-10-2019 17:00 Terrassa Sants
13-10-2019 17:00 Peralada Vilafranca
13-10-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Castelldefels

Jornada 9 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Terrassa
20-10-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Andorra
20-10-2019 12:00 Horta Europa
20-10-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet L'Hospitalet
20-10-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Vilassar Mar
20-10-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Figueres
20-10-2019 12:15 Sants Granollers
20-10-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Sant Andreu
20-10-2019 17:00 Peralada San Cristóbal
20-10-2019 17:00 Igualada Manresa

Jornada 10 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 16:00 Andorra Reus B Cambrils
27-10-2019 12:00 Europa Castelldefels
27-10-2019 12:00 Granollers Santfeliuenc
27-10-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar Sants
27-10-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Vilafranca
27-10-2019 12:00 Manresa Peralada
27-10-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Igualada
27-10-2019 16:30 Figueres Cerdanyola
27-10-2019 17:00 Terrassa Horta
27-10-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 11 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Vilassar Mar
03-11-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Terrassa
03-11-2019 12:00 Horta Granollers
03-11-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Manresa
03-11-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Andorra
03-11-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Cerdanyola
03-11-2019 12:15 Sants Figueres
03-11-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Europa
03-11-2019 17:00 Peralada L'Hospitalet
03-11-2019 17:00 Igualada Sant Andreu

Jornada 12 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:00 Andorra Igualada
10-11-2019 12:00 Europa Pobla Mafumet
10-11-2019 12:00 Manresa Vilafranca
10-11-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet San Cristóbal
10-11-2019 12:00 Granollers Castelldefels
10-11-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar Horta
10-11-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Sants
10-11-2019 16:30 Figueres Santfeliuenc
10-11-2019 17:00 Terrassa Reus B Cambrils
10-11-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Peralada

Jornada 13 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Cerdanyola
17-11-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Sants
17-11-2019 12:00 Manresa L'Hospitalet
17-11-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Sant Andreu
17-11-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Terrassa
17-11-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Vilassar Mar
17-11-2019 12:00 Horta Figueres
17-11-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Granollers
17-11-2019 17:00 Peralada Andorra
17-11-2019 17:00 Igualada Europa

Jornada 14 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 16:00 Andorra San Cristóbal
24-11-2019 12:00 Europa Peralada
24-11-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Vilafranca
24-11-2019 12:00 Granollers Pobla Mafumet
24-11-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar Reus B Cambrils
24-11-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Horta
24-11-2019 12:15 Sants Santfeliuenc
24-11-2019 16:30 Figueres Castelldefels
24-11-2019 17:00 Terrassa Igualada
24-11-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Manresa

Jornada 15 - 01-12-2019

01-12-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Sant Andreu
01-12-2019 12:00 Manresa Andorra
01-12-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Europa
01-12-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Vilassar Mar
01-12-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Cerdanyola
01-12-2019 12:00 Horta Sants
01-12-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Santfeliuenc
01-12-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Figueres
01-12-2019 17:00 Peralada Terrassa
01-12-2019 17:00 Igualada Granollers

Jornada 16 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 16:00 Andorra L'Hospitalet
14-12-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc Horta
15-12-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola Reus B Cambrils
15-12-2019 12:00 Europa Manresa
15-12-2019 12:00 Granollers Peralada
15-12-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar Igualada
15-12-2019 12:15 Sants Castelldefels
15-12-2019 16:30 Figueres Pobla Mafumet
15-12-2019 17:00 Terrassa San Cristóbal
15-12-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Vilafranca

Jornada 17 - 22-12-2019

22-12-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet Europa
22-12-2019 12:00 Manresa Terrassa
22-12-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal Granollers
22-12-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Cerdanyola
22-12-2019 12:00 Castelldefels Santfeliuenc
22-12-2019 12:00 Vilafranca Horta
22-12-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Sants
22-12-2019 17:00 Peralada Vilassar Mar
22-12-2019 17:00 Igualada Figueres
22-12-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu Andorra

Jornada 18 - 05-01-2020

04-01-2020 18:00 Santfeliuenc Reus B Cambrils
05-01-2020 12:00 Horta Castelldefels
05-01-2020 12:00 Cerdanyola Igualada
05-01-2020 12:00 Vilafranca Andorra
05-01-2020 12:00 Europa Sant Andreu
05-01-2020 12:00 Granollers Manresa
05-01-2020 12:00 Vilassar Mar San Cristóbal
05-01-2020 12:15 Sants Pobla Mafumet
05-01-2020 16:30 Figueres Peralada
05-01-2020 17:00 Terrassa L'Hospitalet

Jornada 19 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:00 Andorra Europa
12-01-2020 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Santfeliuenc
12-01-2020 12:00 L'Hospitalet Granollers
12-01-2020 12:00 Manresa Vilassar Mar
12-01-2020 12:00 San Cristóbal Figueres
12-01-2020 12:00 Castelldefels Vilafranca
12-01-2020 17:00 Peralada Cerdanyola
12-01-2020 17:00 Igualada Sants
12-01-2020 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Horta
12-01-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu Terrassa

Jornada 20 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 16:00 Andorra Terrassa
19-01-2020 12:00 Europa Vilafranca
19-01-2020 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Horta
19-01-2020 12:00 San Cristóbal Cerdanyola
19-01-2020 12:00 Manresa Figueres
19-01-2020 12:00 L'Hospitalet Vilassar Mar
19-01-2020 17:00 Igualada Santfeliuenc
19-01-2020 17:00 Peralada Sants
19-01-2020 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Castelldefels
19-01-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu Granollers

Jornada 21 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 18:00 Santfeliuenc Peralada
26-01-2020 12:00 Vilafranca Reus B Cambrils
26-01-2020 12:00 Castelldefels Pobla Mafumet
26-01-2020 12:00 Horta Igualada
26-01-2020 12:00 Cerdanyola Manresa
26-01-2020 12:00 Vilassar Mar Sant Andreu
26-01-2020 12:00 Granollers Andorra
26-01-2020 12:15 Sants San Cristóbal
26-01-2020 16:30 Figueres L'Hospitalet
26-01-2020 17:00 Terrassa Europa

Jornada 22 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:00 Andorra Vilassar Mar
02-02-2020 12:00 Europa Granollers
02-02-2020 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Reus B Cambrils
02-02-2020 12:00 San Cristóbal Santfeliuenc
02-02-2020 12:00 Manresa Sants
02-02-2020 12:00 L'Hospitalet Cerdanyola
02-02-2020 17:00 Igualada Castelldefels
02-02-2020 17:00 Peralada Horta
02-02-2020 17:00 Terrassa Vilafranca
02-02-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu Figueres

Jornada 23 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 18:00 Santfeliuenc Manresa
09-02-2020 12:00 Cerdanyola Sant Andreu
09-02-2020 12:00 Vilafranca Pobla Mafumet
09-02-2020 12:00 Castelldefels Peralada
09-02-2020 12:00 Horta San Cristóbal
09-02-2020 12:00 Vilassar Mar Europa
09-02-2020 12:00 Granollers Terrassa
09-02-2020 12:15 Sants L'Hospitalet
09-02-2020 16:30 Figueres Andorra
09-02-2020 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Igualada

Jornada 24 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 16:00 Andorra Cerdanyola
16-02-2020 12:00 Europa Figueres
16-02-2020 12:00 San Cristóbal Castelldefels
16-02-2020 12:00 Manresa Horta
16-02-2020 12:00 L'Hospitalet Santfeliuenc
16-02-2020 12:00 Granollers Vilafranca
16-02-2020 17:00 Terrassa Vilassar Mar
16-02-2020 17:00 Igualada Pobla Mafumet
16-02-2020 17:00 Peralada Reus B Cambrils
16-02-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu Sants

Jornada 25 - 23-02-2020

22-02-2020 18:00 Santfeliuenc Sant Andreu
23-02-2020 12:00 Cerdanyola Europa
23-02-2020 12:00 Vilafranca Igualada
23-02-2020 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Peralada
23-02-2020 12:00 Castelldefels Manresa
23-02-2020 12:00 Horta L'Hospitalet
23-02-2020 12:00 Vilassar Mar Granollers
23-02-2020 12:15 Sants Andorra
23-02-2020 16:30 Figueres Terrassa
23-02-2020 17:00 Reus B Cambrils San Cristóbal

Jornada 26 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 16:00 Andorra Santfeliuenc
01-03-2020 12:00 Europa Sants
01-03-2020 12:00 Granollers Figueres
01-03-2020 12:00 Vilassar Mar Vilafranca
01-03-2020 12:00 San Cristóbal Pobla Mafumet
01-03-2020 12:00 Manresa Reus B Cambrils
01-03-2020 12:00 L'Hospitalet Castelldefels
01-03-2020 17:00 Terrassa Cerdanyola
01-03-2020 17:00 Peralada Igualada
01-03-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu Horta

Jornada 27 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 18:00 Santfeliuenc Europa
08-03-2020 12:00 Castelldefels Sant Andreu
08-03-2020 12:00 Horta Andorra
08-03-2020 12:00 Vilafranca Peralada
08-03-2020 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Manresa
08-03-2020 12:00 Cerdanyola Granollers
08-03-2020 12:15 Sants Terrassa
08-03-2020 16:30 Figueres Vilassar Mar
08-03-2020 17:00 Reus B Cambrils L'Hospitalet
08-03-2020 17:00 Igualada San Cristóbal

Jornada 28 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 16:00 Andorra Castelldefels
15-03-2020 12:00 Europa Horta
15-03-2020 12:00 Granollers Sants
15-03-2020 12:00 Vilassar Mar Cerdanyola
15-03-2020 12:00 San Cristóbal Peralada
15-03-2020 12:00 Manresa Igualada
15-03-2020 12:00 L'Hospitalet Pobla Mafumet
15-03-2020 16:30 Figueres Vilafranca
15-03-2020 17:00 Terrassa Santfeliuenc
15-03-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu Reus B Cambrils

Jornada 29 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 18:00 Santfeliuenc Granollers
22-03-2020 12:00 Castelldefels Europa
22-03-2020 12:00 Horta Terrassa
22-03-2020 12:00 Vilafranca San Cristóbal
22-03-2020 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Sant Andreu
22-03-2020 12:00 Cerdanyola Figueres
22-03-2020 12:15 Sants Vilassar Mar
22-03-2020 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Andorra
22-03-2020 17:00 Peralada Manresa
22-03-2020 17:00 Igualada L'Hospitalet

Jornada 30 - 25-03-2020

25-03-2020 12:00 Manresa San Cristóbal
25-03-2020 12:00 L'Hospitalet Peralada
25-03-2020 12:00 Europa Reus B Cambrils
25-03-2020 12:00 Granollers Horta
25-03-2020 12:00 Vilassar Mar Santfeliuenc
25-03-2020 12:00 Cerdanyola Vilafranca
25-03-2020 16:00 Andorra Pobla Mafumet
25-03-2020 16:30 Figueres Sants
25-03-2020 17:00 Terrassa Castelldefels
25-03-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu Igualada

Jornada 31 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 18:00 Santfeliuenc Figueres
29-03-2020 12:00 Vilafranca Manresa
29-03-2020 12:00 San Cristóbal L'Hospitalet
29-03-2020 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Europa
29-03-2020 12:00 Castelldefels Granollers
29-03-2020 12:00 Horta Vilassar Mar
29-03-2020 12:15 Sants Cerdanyola
29-03-2020 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Terrassa
29-03-2020 17:00 Peralada Sant Andreu
29-03-2020 17:00 Igualada Andorra

Jornada 32 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:00 Andorra Peralada
05-04-2020 12:00 Europa Igualada
05-04-2020 12:00 L'Hospitalet Manresa
05-04-2020 12:00 Granollers Reus B Cambrils
05-04-2020 12:00 Vilassar Mar Castelldefels
05-04-2020 12:00 Cerdanyola Santfeliuenc
05-04-2020 12:15 Sants Vilafranca
05-04-2020 16:30 Figueres Horta
05-04-2020 17:00 Terrassa Pobla Mafumet
05-04-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu San Cristóbal

Jornada 33 - 12-04-2020

11-04-2020 18:00 Santfeliuenc Sants
12-04-2020 12:00 Vilafranca L'Hospitalet
12-04-2020 12:00 Manresa Sant Andreu
12-04-2020 12:00 San Cristóbal Andorra
12-04-2020 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Granollers
12-04-2020 12:00 Castelldefels Figueres
12-04-2020 12:00 Horta Cerdanyola
12-04-2020 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Vilassar Mar
12-04-2020 17:00 Peralada Europa
12-04-2020 17:00 Igualada Terrassa

Jornada 34 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 16:00 Andorra Manresa
18-04-2020 18:00 Santfeliuenc Vilafranca
19-04-2020 12:00 Cerdanyola Castelldefels
19-04-2020 12:00 Europa San Cristóbal
19-04-2020 12:00 Granollers Igualada
19-04-2020 12:00 Vilassar Mar Pobla Mafumet
19-04-2020 12:15 Sants Horta
19-04-2020 16:30 Figueres Reus B Cambrils
19-04-2020 17:00 Terrassa Peralada
19-04-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu L'Hospitalet

Jornada 35 - 26-04-2020

26-04-2020 12:00 Vilafranca Sant Andreu
26-04-2020 12:00 L'Hospitalet Andorra
26-04-2020 12:00 Manresa Europa
26-04-2020 12:00 San Cristóbal Terrassa
26-04-2020 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Figueres
26-04-2020 12:00 Castelldefels Sants
26-04-2020 12:00 Horta Santfeliuenc
26-04-2020 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Cerdanyola
26-04-2020 17:00 Peralada Granollers
26-04-2020 17:00 Igualada Vilassar Mar

Jornada 36 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 16:00 Andorra Sant Andreu
02-05-2020 18:00 Santfeliuenc Castelldefels
03-05-2020 12:00 Horta Vilafranca
03-05-2020 12:00 Cerdanyola Pobla Mafumet
03-05-2020 12:00 Europa L'Hospitalet
03-05-2020 12:00 Granollers San Cristóbal
03-05-2020 12:00 Vilassar Mar Peralada
03-05-2020 12:15 Sants Reus B Cambrils
03-05-2020 16:30 Figueres Igualada
03-05-2020 17:00 Terrassa Manresa

Jornada 37 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:00 Andorra Vilafranca
10-05-2020 12:00 Pobla Mafumet Sants
10-05-2020 12:00 L'Hospitalet Terrassa
10-05-2020 12:00 Manresa Granollers
10-05-2020 12:00 San Cristóbal Vilassar Mar
10-05-2020 12:00 Castelldefels Horta
10-05-2020 17:00 Peralada Figueres
10-05-2020 17:00 Igualada Cerdanyola
10-05-2020 17:00 Reus B Cambrils Santfeliuenc
10-05-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu Europa

Jornada 38 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 18:00 Santfeliuenc Pobla Mafumet
17-05-2020 12:00 Horta Reus B Cambrils
17-05-2020 12:00 Vilafranca Castelldefels
17-05-2020 12:00 Cerdanyola Peralada
17-05-2020 12:00 Europa Andorra
17-05-2020 12:00 Granollers L'Hospitalet
17-05-2020 12:00 Vilassar Mar Manresa
17-05-2020 12:15 Sants Igualada
17-05-2020 16:30 Figueres San Cristóbal
17-05-2020 17:00 Terrassa Sant Andreu

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies