logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 16:00 At. Balears 0 - 1 Damm
03-09-2016 18:00 Espanyol 3 - 0 Nàstic
03-09-2016 18:15 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
04-09-2016 10:00 Mallorca 1 - 1 Zaragoza
04-09-2016 12:00 Barcelona 2 - 0 Ferriolense
04-09-2016 12:15 Sabadell 3 - 1 Manacor
04-09-2016 12:30 Girona 2 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud
04-09-2016 17:00 San Francisco 2 - 0 Cornellà

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 16:00 Damm 4 - 2 San Francisco
10-09-2016 16:00 Nàstic 3 - 0 At. Balears
10-09-2016 16:30 Cornellà 1 - 0 Girona
10-09-2016 17:00 Ferriolense 0 - 2 Espanyol
10-09-2016 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 3 Barcelona
10-09-2016 18:30 Manacor 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
11-09-2016 12:00 Santo Domingo Juventud 1 - 3 Mallorca
11-09-2016 18:00 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Sabadell

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 16:00 San Francisco 1 - 1 Nàstic
17-09-2016 16:30 Mallorca 2 - 3 Cornellà
17-09-2016 17:00 Sabadell 0 - 3 Sant Andreu
17-09-2016 18:00 Espanyol 1 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
18-09-2016 11:00 Zaragoza 3 - 2 Santo Domingo Juventud
18-09-2016 12:00 At. Balears 0 - 1 Ferriolense
18-09-2016 12:30 Girona 3 - 1 Damm
18-09-2016 17:00 Barcelona 4 - 0 Manacor

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 16:00 Damm 1 - 2 Mallorca
24-09-2016 16:00 Nàstic 1 - 0 Girona
24-09-2016 16:15 Cornellà 1 - 0 Zaragoza
24-09-2016 16:30 Ferriolense 2 - 1 San Francisco
24-09-2016 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 3 - 1 At. Balears
24-09-2016 18:00 Santo Domingo Juventud 3 - 3 Sabadell
24-09-2016 18:15 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Barcelona
25-09-2016 12:00 Manacor 0 - 1 Espanyol

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 16:00 Mallorca 1 - 1 Nàstic
01-10-2016 16:00 Girona 1 - 0 Ferriolense
01-10-2016 16:00 San Francisco 1 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
01-10-2016 17:00 At. Balears 0 - 0 Manacor
01-10-2016 18:00 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 2 Cornellà
02-10-2016 12:00 Zaragoza 0 - 4 Damm
02-10-2016 12:00 Espanyol 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
02-10-2016 12:00 Sabadell 1 - 3 Barcelona

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 11:00 Barcelona 4 - 1 Espanyol
08-10-2016 16:00 Nàstic 2 - 2 Zaragoza
08-10-2016 16:00 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Mallorca
08-10-2016 16:15 Cornellà 0 - 1 Sabadell
08-10-2016 17:30 Manacor 0 - 0 San Francisco
08-10-2016 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 0 Girona
08-10-2016 18:15 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 At. Balears
09-10-2016 12:00 Damm 2 - 1 Santo Domingo Juventud

Jornada 7 - 12-10-2016

12-10-2016 12:00 Santo Domingo Juventud 1 - 1 Nàstic
12-10-2016 12:00 Zaragoza 1 - 0 Ferriolense
12-10-2016 12:00 At. Balears 2 - 4 Barcelona
12-10-2016 12:00 Sabadell 2 - 2 Espanyol
12-10-2016 13:15 Girona 0 - 0 Manacor
12-10-2016 16:00 Mallorca 2 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
12-10-2016 17:00 San Francisco 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
12-10-2016 17:00 Cornellà 1 - 0 Damm

Jornada 8 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 13:00 Barcelona 1 - 0 San Francisco
15-10-2016 16:30 Damm 2 - 0 Sabadell
15-10-2016 18:15 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Girona
16-10-2016 12:00 Espanyol 2 - 0 At. Balears
16-10-2016 12:00 Nàstic 0 - 0 Cornellà
16-10-2016 12:00 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Santo Domingo Juventud
16-10-2016 17:00 Manacor 0 - 1 Mallorca
16-10-2016 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 1 Zaragoza

Jornada 9 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 16:00 Santo Domingo Juventud 2 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
22-10-2016 16:30 Cornellà 3 - 0 Ferriolense
22-10-2016 17:00 Mallorca 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
22-10-2016 17:00 Sabadell 1 - 3 At. Balears
23-10-2016 10:45 Zaragoza 1 - 1 Manacor
23-10-2016 12:00 Damm 2 - 0 Nàstic
23-10-2016 12:00 Girona 0 - 1 Barcelona
23-10-2016 18:00 San Francisco 0 - 0 Espanyol

Jornada 10 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 12:00 Barcelona 2 - 2 Mallorca
29-10-2016 16:30 Nàstic 3 - 2 Sabadell
29-10-2016 17:00 At. Balears 0 - 3 San Francisco
29-10-2016 18:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Zaragoza
30-10-2016 11:00 Manacor 3 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud
30-10-2016 12:00 Ferriolense 2 - 2 Damm
30-10-2016 12:00 Espanyol 5 - 1 Girona
30-10-2016 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 0 Cornellà

Jornada 11 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 16:00 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 1 Sant Andreu
05-11-2016 16:00 Girona 3 - 1 At. Balears
05-11-2016 16:30 Cornellà 1 - 0 Manacor
05-11-2016 17:00 Sabadell 0 - 2 San Francisco
06-11-2016 12:00 Zaragoza 1 - 1 Barcelona
06-11-2016 12:00 Mallorca 1 - 3 Espanyol
06-11-2016 12:00 Damm 2 - 2 Unificació Bellvitge
06-11-2016 16:00 Nàstic 3 - 2 Ferriolense

Jornada 12 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 16:00 San Francisco 0 - 0 Girona
12-11-2016 17:00 At. Balears 0 - 5 Mallorca
12-11-2016 18:00 Espanyol 2 - 1 Zaragoza
12-11-2016 18:00 Sant Andreu 3 - 4 Cornellà
13-11-2016 12:00 Barcelona 10 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud
13-11-2016 12:00 Ferriolense 2 - 1 Sabadell
13-11-2016 12:00 Manacor 0 - 0 Damm
13-11-2016 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 1 Nàstic

Jornada 13 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 16:00 Nàstic 1 - 1 Manacor
19-11-2016 16:30 Cornellà 2 - 0 Barcelona
19-11-2016 16:30 Ferriolense 2 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
19-11-2016 17:00 Santo Domingo Juventud 1 - 1 Espanyol
19-11-2016 20:00 Sabadell 1 - 2 Girona
20-11-2016 12:00 Damm 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
20-11-2016 16:00 Mallorca 0 - 1 San Francisco
20-11-2016 16:30 Zaragoza 2 - 1 At. Balears

Jornada 14 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 18:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Nàstic
26-11-2016 18:30 At. Balears 0 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud
27-11-2016 11:00 San Francisco 0 - 0 Zaragoza
27-11-2016 12:00 Barcelona 2 - 1 Damm
27-11-2016 12:00 Espanyol 1 - 0 Cornellà
27-11-2016 12:00 Sabadell 0 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
27-11-2016 16:00 Girona 0 - 0 Mallorca
27-11-2016 17:00 Manacor 2 - 1 Ferriolense

Jornada 15 - 04-12-2016

03-12-2016 16:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 1 Manacor
03-12-2016 16:00 Nàstic 1 - 2 Barcelona
03-12-2016 16:00 Mallorca 5 - 0 Sabadell
03-12-2016 16:30 Cornellà 1 - 0 At. Balears
03-12-2016 16:30 Ferriolense 3 - 2 Sant Andreu
04-12-2016 12:00 Damm 1 - 0 Espanyol
04-12-2016 12:00 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 1 San Francisco
04-12-2016 16:30 Zaragoza 1 - 2 Girona

Jornada 16 - 11-12-2016

10-12-2016 12:00 Damm 3 - 0 At. Balears
10-12-2016 16:00 Cornellà 1 - 0 San Francisco
10-12-2016 17:00 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
10-12-2016 17:00 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 1 Girona
11-12-2016 12:00 Zaragoza 1 - 1 Mallorca
11-12-2016 12:00 Ferriolense 1 - 4 Barcelona
11-12-2016 16:30 Manacor 0 - 2 Sabadell
11-12-2016 17:00 Nàstic 0 - 2 Espanyol

Jornada 17 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 12:00 San Francisco 0 - 1 Damm
17-12-2016 12:00 Barcelona 2 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
17-12-2016 16:00 At. Balears 2 - 0 Nàstic
18-12-2016 11:00 Mallorca 1 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud
18-12-2016 12:00 Sabadell 0 - 3 Zaragoza
18-12-2016 12:30 Girona 1 - 0 Cornellà
18-12-2016 13:00 Espanyol 2 - 0 Ferriolense
18-12-2016 16:30 Sant Andreu 3 - 0 Manacor

Jornada 18 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 16:00 Nàstic 0 - 3 San Francisco
07-01-2017 16:30 Cornellà 0 - 2 Mallorca
07-01-2017 17:00 Santo Domingo Juventud 1 - 2 Zaragoza
07-01-2017 18:00 Sant Andreu 4 - 0 Sabadell
08-01-2017 12:00 Ferriolense 1 - 0 At. Balears
08-01-2017 16:30 Manacor 0 - 2 Barcelona
08-01-2017 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 1 Espanyol
25-01-2017 12:00 Damm 1 - 1 Girona

Jornada 19 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 12:00 Barcelona 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
14-01-2017 12:30 San Francisco 3 - 0 Ferriolense
14-01-2017 16:00 At. Balears 2 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
15-01-2017 11:30 Sabadell 2 - 3 Santo Domingo Juventud
15-01-2017 12:00 Mallorca 2 - 0 Damm
15-01-2017 12:30 Girona 0 - 0 Nàstic
15-01-2017 13:00 Espanyol 5 - 0 Manacor
15-01-2017 16:00 Zaragoza 1 - 1 Cornellà

Jornada 20 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 16:00 Damm 0 - 1 Zaragoza
21-01-2017 16:00 Nàstic 0 - 2 Mallorca
21-01-2017 16:00 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Girona
21-01-2017 16:30 Cornellà 4 - 1 Santo Domingo Juventud
21-01-2017 17:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 0 San Francisco
21-01-2017 18:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Espanyol
22-01-2017 12:00 Barcelona 4 - 1 Sabadell
22-01-2017 16:30 Manacor 1 - 0 At. Balears

Jornada 21 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:00 San Francisco 0 - 0 Manacor
28-01-2017 18:00 Mallorca 2 - 0 Ferriolense
29-01-2017 11:30 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 1 Damm
29-01-2017 12:00 Sabadell 0 - 2 Cornellà
29-01-2017 12:00 Espanyol 0 - 1 Barcelona
29-01-2017 12:30 At. Balears 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
29-01-2017 12:30 Girona 1 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
29-01-2017 16:00 Zaragoza 1 - 0 Nàstic

Jornada 22 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 17:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 San Francisco
05-02-2017 12:00 Barcelona 3 - 0 At. Balears
05-02-2017 12:00 Manacor 1 - 0 Girona
05-02-2017 12:00 Damm 1 - 3 Cornellà
05-02-2017 12:00 Ferriolense 2 - 4 Zaragoza
05-02-2017 12:15 Nàstic 0 - 1 Santo Domingo Juventud
05-02-2017 12:30 Espanyol 3 - 0 Sabadell
05-02-2017 16:00 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 1 Mallorca

Jornada 23 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:00 San Francisco 0 - 0 Barcelona
11-02-2017 18:00 Sabadell 1 - 4 Damm
12-02-2017 12:00 Santo Domingo Juventud 2 - 1 Ferriolense
12-02-2017 12:00 At. Balears 0 - 2 Espanyol
12-02-2017 12:00 Mallorca 3 - 0 Manacor
12-02-2017 16:00 Girona 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
12-02-2017 16:00 Zaragoza 1 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
12-02-2017 16:30 Cornellà 3 - 1 Nàstic

Jornada 24 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 12:00 Barcelona 0 - 1 Girona
18-02-2017 16:00 At. Balears 3 - 1 Sabadell
18-02-2017 16:00 Ferriolense 2 - 0 Cornellà
18-02-2017 17:00 Espanyol 2 - 2 San Francisco
18-02-2017 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud
19-02-2017 11:30 Manacor 4 - 1 Zaragoza
19-02-2017 16:00 Nàstic 3 - 4 Damm
28-02-2017 16:45 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Mallorca

Jornada 25 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 16:00 Mallorca 2 - 0 Barcelona
04-03-2017 16:30 Zaragoza 2 - 0 Sant Andreu
04-03-2017 16:30 Cornellà 3 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
04-03-2017 20:00 Sabadell 0 - 5 Nàstic
05-03-2017 11:00 Santo Domingo Juventud 1 - 2 Manacor
05-03-2017 12:00 Damm 2 - 0 Ferriolense
05-03-2017 12:00 San Francisco 0 - 0 At. Balears
05-03-2017 16:00 Girona 0 - 0 Espanyol

Jornada 26 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 16:00 Ferriolense 2 - 4 Nàstic
11-03-2017 16:00 At. Balears 1 - 1 Girona
11-03-2017 16:00 San Francisco 1 - 0 Sabadell
11-03-2017 17:30 Espanyol 0 - 2 Mallorca
11-03-2017 17:30 Sant Andreu 2 - 4 Santo Domingo Juventud
12-03-2017 16:30 Manacor 2 - 1 Cornellà
12-03-2017 17:00 Barcelona 1 - 0 Zaragoza
12-03-2017 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 1 Damm

Jornada 27 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 16:00 Sabadell 2 - 2 Ferriolense
18-03-2017 16:00 Nàstic 1 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
18-03-2017 16:00 Damm 3 - 0 Manacor
18-03-2017 16:00 Mallorca 2 - 0 At. Balears
18-03-2017 16:00 Girona 2 - 3 San Francisco
18-03-2017 16:30 Cornellà 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
18-03-2017 17:30 Santo Domingo Juventud 3 - 5 Barcelona
19-03-2017 16:30 Zaragoza 1 - 2 Espanyol

Jornada 28 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 12:00 Barcelona 1 - 1 Cornellà
25-03-2017 16:30 San Francisco 0 - 3 Mallorca
25-03-2017 18:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Damm
26-03-2017 12:00 Espanyol 4 - 1 Santo Domingo Juventud
26-03-2017 12:00 At. Balears 3 - 2 Zaragoza
26-03-2017 12:30 Girona 3 - 2 Sabadell
26-03-2017 16:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 0 Ferriolense
26-03-2017 17:15 Manacor 2 - 0 Nàstic

Jornada 29 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 16:00 Damm 0 - 2 Barcelona
01-04-2017 16:00 Mallorca 3 - 0 Girona
01-04-2017 16:30 Cornellà 2 - 2 Espanyol
01-04-2017 19:00 Zaragoza 1 - 1 San Francisco
02-04-2017 12:00 Santo Domingo Juventud 2 - 2 At. Balears
02-04-2017 16:00 Ferriolense 2 - 1 Manacor
02-04-2017 17:00 Nàstic 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
02-04-2017 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 0 Sabadell

Jornada 30 - 09-04-2017

05-04-2017 17:00 Sabadell 0 - 6 Mallorca
08-04-2017 12:00 Barcelona 6 - 0 Nàstic
09-04-2017 11:00 San Francisco 2 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud
09-04-2017 12:00 Espanyol 2 - 0 Damm
09-04-2017 12:00 At. Balears 5 - 0 Cornellà
09-04-2017 12:00 Manacor 0 - 2 Unificació Bellvitge
09-04-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Ferriolense
09-04-2017 12:30 Girona 1 - 2 Zaragoza

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies