Twitter Facebook 17 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Zaragoza
07-09-2019 16:30 Cornellà Barcelona
07-09-2019 17:15 Europa Stadium Casablanca
08-09-2019 12:00 Ebro Espanyol
08-09-2019 12:00 At. Villa-carlos San Francisco
08-09-2019 12:30 Girona Huesca
08-09-2019 16:00 Mallorca Damm
08-09-2019 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Nàstic

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 16:00 Nàstic Ebro
14-09-2019 16:00 Stadium Casablanca Mallorca
14-09-2019 17:00 Barcelona Girona
15-09-2019 00:00 Huesca At. Villa-carlos
15-09-2019 12:00 Damm Jàbac i Terrassa
15-09-2019 12:00 Espanyol Europa
15-09-2019 12:00 San Francisco Lleida Esportiu
15-09-2019 16:30 Zaragoza Cornellà

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 16:00 Nàstic San Francisco
21-09-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Stadium Casablanca
21-09-2019 16:30 Cornellà Damm
22-09-2019 12:00 Ebro Europa
22-09-2019 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Barcelona
22-09-2019 12:30 Girona Zaragoza
22-09-2019 16:00 Mallorca Espanyol
22-09-2019 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Huesca

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Stadium Casablanca Cornellà
28-09-2019 17:00 Barcelona Lleida Esportiu
28-09-2019 17:15 Europa Mallorca
29-09-2019 00:00 Huesca Nàstic
29-09-2019 12:00 San Francisco Ebro
29-09-2019 12:00 Damm Girona
29-09-2019 12:00 Espanyol Jàbac i Terrassa
29-09-2019 16:30 Zaragoza At. Villa-carlos

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 16:00 Nàstic Barcelona
05-10-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Europa
05-10-2019 16:30 Cornellà Espanyol
06-10-2019 12:00 San Francisco Huesca
06-10-2019 12:00 Ebro Mallorca
06-10-2019 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Damm
06-10-2019 12:30 Girona Stadium Casablanca
06-10-2019 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Zaragoza

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:00 Stadium Casablanca At. Villa-carlos
12-10-2019 17:00 Barcelona San Francisco
12-10-2019 17:15 Europa Cornellà
13-10-2019 00:00 Huesca Ebro
13-10-2019 12:00 Damm Lleida Esportiu
13-10-2019 12:00 Espanyol Girona
13-10-2019 16:00 Mallorca Jàbac i Terrassa
13-10-2019 16:30 Zaragoza Nàstic

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 16:00 Nàstic Damm
19-10-2019 16:30 Cornellà Mallorca
20-10-2019 00:00 Huesca Barcelona
20-10-2019 12:00 San Francisco Zaragoza
20-10-2019 12:00 Ebro Jàbac i Terrassa
20-10-2019 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Espanyol
20-10-2019 12:30 Girona Europa
20-10-2019 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Stadium Casablanca

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 16:00 Stadium Casablanca Nàstic
26-10-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Cornellà
26-10-2019 17:00 Barcelona Ebro
26-10-2019 17:15 Europa At. Villa-carlos
27-10-2019 12:00 Damm San Francisco
27-10-2019 12:00 Espanyol Lleida Esportiu
27-10-2019 16:00 Mallorca Girona
27-10-2019 16:30 Zaragoza Huesca

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 16:00 Nàstic Espanyol
02-11-2019 17:00 Barcelona Zaragoza
03-11-2019 00:00 Huesca Damm
03-11-2019 12:00 San Francisco Stadium Casablanca
03-11-2019 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Mallorca
03-11-2019 12:00 Ebro Cornellà
03-11-2019 12:30 Girona Jàbac i Terrassa
03-11-2019 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Europa

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:00 Stadium Casablanca Huesca
09-11-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa At. Villa-carlos
09-11-2019 16:30 Cornellà Girona
09-11-2019 17:15 Europa Nàstic
10-11-2019 12:00 Espanyol San Francisco
10-11-2019 12:00 Damm Barcelona
10-11-2019 16:00 Mallorca Lleida Esportiu
10-11-2019 16:30 Zaragoza Ebro

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 16:00 Nàstic Mallorca
16-11-2019 17:00 Barcelona Stadium Casablanca
17-11-2019 00:00 Huesca Espanyol
17-11-2019 12:00 San Francisco Europa
17-11-2019 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Cornellà
17-11-2019 12:00 Ebro Girona
17-11-2019 16:30 Zaragoza Damm
17-11-2019 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Jàbac i Terrassa

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 16:00 Stadium Casablanca Zaragoza
23-11-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Nàstic
23-11-2019 16:30 Cornellà Lleida Esportiu
23-11-2019 17:15 Europa Huesca
24-11-2019 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona
24-11-2019 12:00 Damm Ebro
24-11-2019 12:30 Girona At. Villa-carlos
24-11-2019 16:00 Mallorca San Francisco

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:00 Nàstic Cornellà
30-11-2019 17:00 Barcelona Europa
01-12-2019 00:00 Huesca Mallorca
01-12-2019 12:00 San Francisco Jàbac i Terrassa
01-12-2019 12:00 Damm Stadium Casablanca
01-12-2019 12:00 Ebro At. Villa-carlos
01-12-2019 16:30 Zaragoza Espanyol
01-12-2019 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Girona

Jornada 14 - 08-12-2019

07-12-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Huesca
07-12-2019 16:30 Cornellà San Francisco
07-12-2019 17:15 Europa Zaragoza
08-12-2019 12:00 Ebro Stadium Casablanca
08-12-2019 12:00 Espanyol Damm
08-12-2019 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Lleida Esportiu
08-12-2019 12:30 Girona Nàstic
08-12-2019 16:00 Mallorca Barcelona

Jornada 15 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 16:00 Stadium Casablanca Espanyol
14-12-2019 16:00 Nàstic At. Villa-carlos
14-12-2019 17:00 Barcelona Jàbac i Terrassa
15-12-2019 00:00 Huesca Cornellà
15-12-2019 12:00 San Francisco Girona
15-12-2019 12:00 Damm Europa
15-12-2019 16:30 Zaragoza Mallorca
15-12-2019 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Ebro

Jornada 16 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 16:00 Nàstic Lleida Esportiu
21-12-2019 16:00 Stadium Casablanca Europa
21-12-2019 17:00 Barcelona Cornellà
22-12-2019 00:00 Huesca Girona
22-12-2019 12:00 Damm Mallorca
22-12-2019 12:00 Espanyol Ebro
22-12-2019 12:00 San Francisco At. Villa-carlos
22-12-2019 16:30 Zaragoza Jàbac i Terrassa

Jornada 17 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Damm
11-01-2020 16:30 Cornellà Zaragoza
11-01-2020 17:15 Europa Espanyol
12-01-2020 12:00 Ebro Nàstic
12-01-2020 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Huesca
12-01-2020 12:30 Girona Barcelona
12-01-2020 16:00 Mallorca Stadium Casablanca
12-01-2020 20:00 Lleida Esportiu San Francisco

Jornada 18 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 16:00 Stadium Casablanca Jàbac i Terrassa
18-01-2020 17:00 Barcelona At. Villa-carlos
18-01-2020 17:15 Europa Ebro
19-01-2020 00:00 Huesca Lleida Esportiu
19-01-2020 12:00 San Francisco Nàstic
19-01-2020 12:00 Damm Cornellà
19-01-2020 12:00 Espanyol Mallorca
19-01-2020 16:30 Zaragoza Girona

Jornada 19 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:00 Nàstic Huesca
25-01-2020 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Espanyol
25-01-2020 16:30 Cornellà Stadium Casablanca
26-01-2020 12:00 Ebro San Francisco
26-01-2020 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Zaragoza
26-01-2020 12:30 Girona Damm
26-01-2020 16:00 Mallorca Europa
26-01-2020 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Barcelona

Jornada 20 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:00 Stadium Casablanca Girona
01-02-2020 17:00 Barcelona Nàstic
01-02-2020 17:15 Europa Jàbac i Terrassa
02-02-2020 00:00 Huesca San Francisco
02-02-2020 12:00 Damm At. Villa-carlos
02-02-2020 12:00 Espanyol Cornellà
02-02-2020 16:00 Mallorca Ebro
02-02-2020 16:30 Zaragoza Lleida Esportiu

Jornada 21 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:00 Nàstic Zaragoza
08-02-2020 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Mallorca
08-02-2020 16:30 Cornellà Europa
09-02-2020 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Stadium Casablanca
09-02-2020 12:00 Ebro Huesca
09-02-2020 12:00 San Francisco Barcelona
09-02-2020 12:30 Girona Espanyol
09-02-2020 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Damm

Jornada 22 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 16:00 Stadium Casablanca Lleida Esportiu
15-02-2020 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Ebro
15-02-2020 17:00 Barcelona Huesca
15-02-2020 17:15 Europa Girona
16-02-2020 12:00 Damm Nàstic
16-02-2020 12:00 Espanyol At. Villa-carlos
16-02-2020 16:00 Mallorca Cornellà
16-02-2020 16:30 Zaragoza San Francisco

Jornada 23 - 23-02-2020

22-02-2020 16:00 Nàstic Stadium Casablanca
22-02-2020 16:30 Cornellà Jàbac i Terrassa
23-02-2020 00:00 Huesca Zaragoza
23-02-2020 12:00 San Francisco Damm
23-02-2020 12:00 Ebro Barcelona
23-02-2020 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Europa
23-02-2020 12:30 Girona Mallorca
23-02-2020 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Espanyol

Jornada 24 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 16:00 Stadium Casablanca San Francisco
29-02-2020 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Girona
29-02-2020 16:30 Cornellà Ebro
29-02-2020 17:15 Europa Lleida Esportiu
01-03-2020 12:00 Espanyol Nàstic
01-03-2020 12:00 Damm Huesca
01-03-2020 16:00 Mallorca At. Villa-carlos
01-03-2020 16:30 Zaragoza Barcelona

Jornada 25 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:00 Nàstic Europa
07-03-2020 17:00 Barcelona Damm
08-03-2020 00:00 Huesca Stadium Casablanca
08-03-2020 12:00 San Francisco Espanyol
08-03-2020 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Jàbac i Terrassa
08-03-2020 12:00 Ebro Zaragoza
08-03-2020 12:30 Girona Cornellà
08-03-2020 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Mallorca

Jornada 26 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 16:00 Stadium Casablanca Barcelona
14-03-2020 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Lleida Esportiu
14-03-2020 16:30 Cornellà At. Villa-carlos
14-03-2020 17:15 Europa San Francisco
15-03-2020 12:00 Espanyol Huesca
15-03-2020 12:00 Damm Zaragoza
15-03-2020 12:30 Girona Ebro
15-03-2020 16:00 Mallorca Nàstic

Jornada 27 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:00 Nàstic Jàbac i Terrassa
21-03-2020 17:00 Barcelona Espanyol
22-03-2020 00:00 Huesca Europa
22-03-2020 12:00 San Francisco Mallorca
22-03-2020 12:00 Ebro Damm
22-03-2020 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Girona
22-03-2020 16:30 Zaragoza Stadium Casablanca
22-03-2020 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Cornellà

Jornada 28 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 16:00 Stadium Casablanca Damm
28-03-2020 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa San Francisco
28-03-2020 16:30 Cornellà Nàstic
28-03-2020 17:15 Europa Barcelona
29-03-2020 12:00 Espanyol Zaragoza
29-03-2020 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Ebro
29-03-2020 12:30 Girona Lleida Esportiu
29-03-2020 16:00 Mallorca Huesca

Jornada 29 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:00 Stadium Casablanca Ebro
04-04-2020 16:00 Nàstic Girona
04-04-2020 17:00 Barcelona Mallorca
05-04-2020 00:00 Huesca Jàbac i Terrassa
05-04-2020 12:00 San Francisco Cornellà
05-04-2020 12:00 Damm Espanyol
05-04-2020 16:30 Zaragoza Europa
05-04-2020 20:00 Lleida Esportiu At. Villa-carlos

Jornada 30 - 12-04-2020

11-04-2020 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Barcelona
11-04-2020 16:30 Cornellà Huesca
11-04-2020 17:15 Europa Damm
12-04-2020 12:00 At. Villa-carlos Nàstic
12-04-2020 12:00 Ebro Lleida Esportiu
12-04-2020 12:00 Espanyol Stadium Casablanca
12-04-2020 12:30 Girona San Francisco
12-04-2020 16:00 Mallorca Zaragoza

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies