logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 19:00 Europa B 0 - 1 FE Grama
04-09-2016 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 1 Carmelo
04-09-2016 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 1 Llavaneres
04-09-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 1 - 0 Martinenc B
04-09-2016 12:00 EE Guineueta 8 - 0 Badía del Vallès
04-09-2016 12:15 Sarrià 4 - 0 EJ Can Pí
04-09-2016 17:00 EF Mataró 1 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
04-09-2016 18:30 Unificació Llefià 3 - 1 Lloreda
14-09-2016 21:00 Premià 3 - 0 Cirera

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 18:00 Llavaneres 0 - 4 Unificació Llefià
11-09-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 2 Canyelles
11-09-2016 11:45 FE Grama 1 - 1 EE Guineueta
11-09-2016 12:00 Lloreda 2 - 0 Europa B
11-09-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 0 - 2 EF Mataró
11-09-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 2 Sarrià
11-09-2016 12:00 Cirera 1 - 0 Sant Pol At.
11-09-2016 12:00 Carmelo 2 - 2 Premià
11-09-2016 16:00 EJ Can Pí 0 - 2 Sant Adrià

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

18-09-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 2 - 2 Carmelo
18-09-2016 12:00 Premià 2 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
18-09-2016 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 3 Badía del Vallès
18-09-2016 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 2 Martinenc B
18-09-2016 12:00 EE Guineueta 3 - 1 Lloreda
18-09-2016 12:15 Sarrià 1 - 1 Cirera
18-09-2016 18:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 2 Europa B
18-09-2016 18:00 EF Mataró 1 - 0 FE Grama
18-09-2016 18:00 Llavaneres 5 - 2 EJ Can Pí

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

25-09-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 3 - 2 Sant Pol At.
25-09-2016 11:45 FE Grama 5 - 0 Canyelles
25-09-2016 12:00 Lloreda 3 - 3 EF Mataró
25-09-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 2 - 0 Premià
25-09-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 2 - 2 Llavaneres
25-09-2016 12:00 Cirera 0 - 2 Sant Adrià
25-09-2016 12:00 Carmelo 1 - 2 Sarrià
25-09-2016 16:00 EJ Can Pí 3 - 2 Unificació Llefià
25-09-2016 18:30 Europa B 1 - 2 EE Guineueta

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 18:00 Llavaneres 3 - 1 Cirera
02-10-2016 12:00 Sant Adrià 4 - 0 Carmelo
02-10-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 6 - 1 Badía del Vallès
02-10-2016 12:00 Premià 2 - 2 FE Grama
02-10-2016 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 2 Lloreda
02-10-2016 12:15 Sarrià 1 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
02-10-2016 16:00 EJ Can Pí 0 - 0 Martinenc B
02-10-2016 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 1 Europa B
02-10-2016 18:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 3 EE Guineueta

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

09-10-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 3 Sant Adrià
09-10-2016 11:45 FE Grama 5 - 0 Sant Pol At.
09-10-2016 12:00 Lloreda 0 - 1 Premià
09-10-2016 12:00 EE Guineueta 3 - 1 EF Mataró
09-10-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 1 Unificació Llefià
09-10-2016 12:00 Cirera 1 - 2 EJ Can Pí
09-10-2016 12:15 Carmelo 1 - 3 Llavaneres
09-10-2016 12:30 Badía del Vallès 0 - 1 Sarrià
09-10-2016 17:00 Europa B 1 - 2 Canyelles

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 18:00 Llavaneres 0 - 3 Besós Barón de Viver
16-10-2016 12:00 Sant Adrià 4 - 0 Badía del Vallès
16-10-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 1 Cirera
16-10-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 4 - 1 Lloreda
16-10-2016 12:00 Premià 0 - 1 Europa B
16-10-2016 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 5 EE Guineueta
16-10-2016 12:30 Sarrià 1 - 2 FE Grama
16-10-2016 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 2 Carmelo
04-12-2016 16:45 Unificació Llefià 2 - 1 EF Mataró

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

23-10-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 5 - 0 EJ Can Pí
23-10-2016 11:00 Cirera 0 - 1 Unificació Llefià
23-10-2016 11:45 FE Grama 3 - 1 Sant Adrià
23-10-2016 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 1 Sarrià
23-10-2016 12:00 EE Guineueta 4 - 2 Premià
23-10-2016 12:15 Carmelo 2 - 4 Martinenc B
23-10-2016 12:15 Badía del Vallès 0 - 2 Llavaneres
23-10-2016 17:00 Europa B 1 - 1 Sant Pol At.
23-10-2016 18:30 EF Mataró 2 - 0 Canyelles

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

27-10-2016 21:00 Sant Adrià 2 - 1 Lloreda
29-10-2016 18:00 Llavaneres 0 - 1 FE Grama
30-10-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 3 - 2 EE Guineueta
30-10-2016 12:00 Premià 0 - 1 EF Mataró
30-10-2016 12:00 Cirera 2 - 1 Carmelo
30-10-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 0 - 4 Besós Barón de Viver
30-10-2016 12:15 Sarrià 2 - 1 Europa B
30-10-2016 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 2 Badía del Vallès
30-10-2016 16:15 Unificació Llefià 5 - 2 Canyelles

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

06-11-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 1 Cirera
06-11-2016 11:45 FE Grama 1 - 0 EJ Can Pí
06-11-2016 12:00 Lloreda 2 - 1 Llavaneres
06-11-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 2 - 1 Martinenc B
06-11-2016 12:00 EE Guineueta 1 - 1 Sarrià
06-11-2016 12:00 Carmelo 0 - 3 Unificació Llefià
06-11-2016 12:15 Canyelles 1 - 2 Premià
06-11-2016 16:30 EF Mataró 1 - 0 Sant Pol At.
06-11-2016 17:00 Europa B 3 - 0 Sant Adrià

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 18:00 Llavaneres 2 - 4 Europa B
13-11-2016 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 0 EE Guineueta
13-11-2016 12:00 Cirera 7 - 2 Badía del Vallès
13-11-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 0 FE Grama
13-11-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 1 - 0 Canyelles
13-11-2016 12:15 Carmelo 2 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
13-11-2016 12:15 Sarrià 0 - 0 EF Mataró
13-11-2016 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 3 Lloreda
13-11-2016 17:15 Unificació Llefià 0 - 0 Premià

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

20-11-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 4 - 3 Unificació Llefià
20-11-2016 11:45 FE Grama 3 - 0 Cirera
20-11-2016 12:00 Lloreda 2 - 1 Martinenc B
20-11-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 2 - 1 Carmelo
20-11-2016 12:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 3 Llavaneres
20-11-2016 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 0 Sarrià
20-11-2016 12:00 Premià 2 - 4 Sant Pol At.
20-11-2016 16:30 EF Mataró 1 - 0 Sant Adrià
20-11-2016 17:00 Europa B 3 - 0 EJ Can Pí

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 18:00 Llavaneres 2 - 3 EF Mataró
27-11-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 0 - 0 Badía del Vallès
27-11-2016 12:00 Cirera 2 - 2 Lloreda
27-11-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 0 - 0 Europa B
27-11-2016 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 2 Canyelles
27-11-2016 12:15 Sarrià 2 - 0 Premià
27-11-2016 12:15 Carmelo 1 - 2 FE Grama
27-11-2016 16:00 EJ Can Pí 0 - 2 EE Guineueta
27-11-2016 17:15 Unificació Llefià 2 - 0 Sant Pol At.

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

10-12-2016 17:00 Europa B 3 - 3 Cirera
11-12-2016 11:45 FE Grama 0 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver
11-12-2016 12:00 Lloreda 0 - 5 Carmelo
11-12-2016 12:00 EE Guineueta 4 - 1 Martinenc B
11-12-2016 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 2 Llavaneres
11-12-2016 12:00 Premià 1 - 1 Sant Adrià
11-12-2016 12:00 Sant Pol At. 2 - 1 Sarrià
11-12-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 0 - 2 Unificació Llefià
11-12-2016 16:30 EF Mataró 1 - 1 EJ Can Pí

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 18:00 Llavaneres 1 - 2 Premià
18-12-2016 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 4 - 2 Lloreda
18-12-2016 12:00 Carmelo 0 - 1 Europa B
18-12-2016 12:00 Cirera 1 - 0 EE Guineueta
18-12-2016 12:00 Martinenc B 2 - 4 EF Mataró
18-12-2016 12:00 Sant Adrià 3 - 1 Sant Pol At.
18-12-2016 12:00 Badía del Vallès 1 - 5 FE Grama
18-12-2016 16:00 EJ Can Pí 3 - 1 Canyelles
18-12-2016 17:00 Unificació Llefià 4 - 4 Sarrià

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

08-01-2017 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 0 Badía del Vallès
08-01-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 6 - 1 Carmelo
08-01-2017 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 0 Martinenc B
08-01-2017 12:00 Premià 5 - 0 EJ Can Pí
08-01-2017 12:00 Sant Pol At. 1 - 0 Llavaneres
08-01-2017 12:15 Sarrià 1 - 3 Sant Adrià
08-01-2017 16:30 EF Mataró 1 - 0 Cirera
08-01-2017 16:45 Unificació Llefià 2 - 2 FE Grama
08-01-2017 17:00 Europa B 1 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 17:30 Badía del Vallès 2 - 3 Europa B
14-01-2017 18:00 Llavaneres 3 - 2 Sarrià
15-01-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 1 EE Guineueta
15-01-2017 11:30 Martinenc B 0 - 0 Premià
15-01-2017 11:45 FE Grama 4 - 0 Lloreda
15-01-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 1 Unificació Llefià
15-01-2017 12:00 Carmelo 1 - 1 EF Mataró
15-01-2017 12:00 Cirera 2 - 1 Canyelles
15-01-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 0 - 4 Sant Pol At.

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 18:00 Llavaneres 1 - 0 Sant Adrià
22-01-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 2 EF Mataró
22-01-2017 11:45 FE Grama 2 - 2 Europa B
22-01-2017 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 0 Unificació Llefià
22-01-2017 12:00 Badía del Vallès 2 - 1 EE Guineueta
22-01-2017 12:00 Martinenc B 2 - 1 Sant Pol At.
22-01-2017 12:00 Cirera 0 - 1 Premià
22-01-2017 12:30 Carmelo 2 - 2 Canyelles
20-04-2017 20:30 EJ Can Pí 2 - 5 Sarrià

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

29-01-2017 12:00 Sant Pol At. 1 - 1 Cirera
29-01-2017 12:00 Premià 2 - 2 Carmelo
29-01-2017 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
29-01-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 4 - 4 EJ Can Pí
29-01-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 4 - 1 FE Grama
29-01-2017 12:15 Sarrià 1 - 1 Martinenc B
29-01-2017 16:30 EF Mataró 4 - 0 Badía del Vallès
29-01-2017 16:45 Unificació Llefià 4 - 2 Llavaneres
29-01-2017 17:00 Europa B 2 - 0 Lloreda

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

05-02-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 1 Premià
05-02-2017 11:45 FE Grama 1 - 1 EF Mataró
05-02-2017 12:00 Lloreda 0 - 1 EE Guineueta
05-02-2017 12:00 Badía del Vallès 1 - 2 Canyelles
05-02-2017 12:00 Martinenc B 3 - 3 Sant Adrià
05-02-2017 12:00 Cirera 1 - 1 Sarrià
05-02-2017 12:15 Carmelo 0 - 1 Sant Pol At.
05-02-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 5 - 2 Llavaneres
05-02-2017 17:00 Europa B 0 - 1 Unificació Llefià

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 17:00 Llavaneres 1 - 1 Martinenc B
12-02-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 0 Cirera
12-02-2017 12:00 Unificació Llefià 3 - 2 EJ Can Pí
12-02-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 3 Europa B
12-02-2017 12:00 Sant Pol At. 2 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
12-02-2017 12:00 Premià 1 - 0 Badía del Vallès
12-02-2017 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 5 FE Grama
12-02-2017 12:15 Sarrià 3 - 2 Carmelo
12-02-2017 16:30 EF Mataró 8 - 0 Lloreda

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

19-02-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 3 Sarrià
19-02-2017 11:45 FE Grama 1 - 1 Premià
19-02-2017 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 4 Canyelles
19-02-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 3 Unificació Llefià
19-02-2017 12:00 Badía del Vallès 5 - 1 Sant Pol At.
19-02-2017 12:00 Martinenc B 3 - 3 EJ Can Pí
19-02-2017 12:00 Cirera 3 - 2 Llavaneres
19-02-2017 12:15 Carmelo 0 - 2 Sant Adrià
19-02-2017 12:15 Europa B 2 - 2 EF Mataró

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 17:00 Sarrià 1 - 3 Badía del Vallès
04-03-2017 18:30 Llavaneres 3 - 3 Carmelo
05-03-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 3 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver
05-03-2017 12:00 Unificació Llefià 4 - 1 Martinenc B
05-03-2017 12:00 Sant Pol At. 0 - 0 FE Grama
05-03-2017 12:00 Premià 3 - 1 Lloreda
05-03-2017 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 0 Europa B
05-03-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 0 - 3 Cirera
05-03-2017 16:30 EF Mataró 1 - 1 EE Guineueta

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

12-03-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 1 Llavaneres
12-03-2017 11:45 FE Grama 3 - 2 Sarrià
12-03-2017 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 0 Sant Pol At.
12-03-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 3 Canyelles
12-03-2017 12:00 Cirera 2 - 2 Martinenc B
12-03-2017 12:15 Carmelo 2 - 1 EJ Can Pí
12-03-2017 16:30 EF Mataró 2 - 1 Unificació Llefià
12-03-2017 17:00 Europa B 1 - 2 Premià
12-03-2017 18:30 Badía del Vallès 2 - 2 Sant Adrià

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 16:15 Sarrià 2 - 0 Lloreda
18-03-2017 18:00 Llavaneres 1 - 1 Badía del Vallès
19-03-2017 11:30 Martinenc B 4 - 1 Carmelo
19-03-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 2 FE Grama
19-03-2017 12:00 Sant Pol At. 0 - 3 Europa B
19-03-2017 12:00 Premià 0 - 1 EE Guineueta
19-03-2017 12:00 Canyelles 0 - 0 EF Mataró
19-03-2017 12:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 0 Cirera
19-03-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 3 Besós Barón de Viver

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

26-03-2017 10:00 Besós Barón de Viver 0 - 0 Martinenc B
26-03-2017 11:45 FE Grama 1 - 1 Llavaneres
26-03-2017 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 2 Sant Adrià
26-03-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 1 Sant Pol At.
26-03-2017 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 4 Unificació Llefià
26-03-2017 12:15 Carmelo 2 - 1 Cirera
26-03-2017 12:15 Europa B 2 - 1 Sarrià
26-03-2017 17:00 Badía del Vallès 4 - 1 EJ Can Pí
26-03-2017 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 3 Premià

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 18:00 Llavaneres 1 - 0 Lloreda
02-04-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 3 - 2 Europa B
02-04-2017 12:00 Sant Pol At. 2 - 2 EF Mataró
02-04-2017 12:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 0 Carmelo
02-04-2017 12:00 Cirera 2 - 3 Besós Barón de Viver
02-04-2017 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 1 Badía del Vallès
02-04-2017 12:15 Premià 1 - 1 Canyelles
02-04-2017 12:15 Sarrià 0 - 1 EE Guineueta
02-04-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 0 - 8 FE Grama

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

09-04-2017 11:45 FE Grama 1 - 1 Martinenc B
09-04-2017 12:00 Lloreda 5 - 0 EJ Can Pí
09-04-2017 12:00 Badía del Vallès 1 - 1 Cirera
09-04-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 4 - 2 Sant Adrià
09-04-2017 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 1 Sant Pol At.
09-04-2017 12:00 Premià 1 - 1 Unificació Llefià
09-04-2017 16:30 EF Mataró 2 - 1 Sarrià
09-04-2017 17:00 Europa B 2 - 0 Llavaneres
09-04-2017 20:00 Besós Barón de Viver 6 - 1 Carmelo

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 18:00 Llavaneres 2 - 2 EE Guineueta
23-04-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 4 EF Mataró
23-04-2017 12:00 Sant Pol At. 3 - 1 Premià
23-04-2017 12:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 3 Besós Barón de Viver
23-04-2017 12:00 Carmelo 1 - 0 Badía del Vallès
23-04-2017 12:00 Cirera 1 - 2 FE Grama
23-04-2017 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 1 Lloreda
23-04-2017 12:15 Sarrià 2 - 0 Canyelles
23-04-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 1 - 2 Europa B

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

30-04-2017 11:45 FE Grama 5 - 1 Carmelo
30-04-2017 12:00 Lloreda 2 - 0 Cirera
30-04-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 4 - 2 EJ Can Pí
30-04-2017 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 2 Sant Adrià
30-04-2017 12:00 Premià 0 - 3 Sarrià
30-04-2017 12:00 Sant Pol At. 1 - 2 Unificació Llefià
30-04-2017 12:00 Badía del Vallès 5 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
30-04-2017 16:45 Europa B 1 - 3 Martinenc B
30-04-2017 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 1 Llavaneres

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 18:00 Llavaneres 1 - 1 Canyelles
07-05-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 0 - 4 Premià
07-05-2017 12:00 Unificació Llefià 4 - 1 Badía del Vallès
07-05-2017 12:00 Cirera 1 - 0 Europa B
07-05-2017 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 1 EE Guineueta
07-05-2017 12:15 Sarrià 3 - 1 Sant Pol At.
07-05-2017 12:15 Carmelo 2 - 1 Lloreda
07-05-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 0 - 8 EF Mataró
07-05-2017 20:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 2 FE Grama

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

14-05-2017 12:00 Lloreda 6 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
14-05-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 1 - 0 Cirera
14-05-2017 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 1 EJ Can Pí
14-05-2017 12:00 Premià 0 - 2 Llavaneres
14-05-2017 12:00 Sant Pol At. 3 - 1 Sant Adrià
14-05-2017 16:00 Europa B 2 - 1 Carmelo
14-05-2017 17:00 EF Mataró 4 - 0 Martinenc B
14-05-2017 18:30 FE Grama 2 - 0 Badía del Vallès
24-05-2017 21:00 Sarrià 2 - 3 Unificació Llefià

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 18:00 Llavaneres 0 - 2 Sant Pol At.
21-05-2017 11:45 FE Grama 3 - 3 Unificació Llefià
21-05-2017 12:00 Badía del Vallès 1 - 2 Lloreda
21-05-2017 12:00 Cirera 1 - 1 EF Mataró
21-05-2017 12:00 Martinenc B 6 - 0 Canyelles
21-05-2017 12:00 Sant Adrià 3 - 1 Sarrià
21-05-2017 12:15 Carmelo 0 - 6 EE Guineueta
21-05-2017 16:00 EJ Can Pí 0 - 3 Premià
21-05-2017 20:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 3 Europa B

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

28-05-2017 12:00 Lloreda 0 - 3 FE Grama
28-05-2017 12:00 Europa B 4 - 2 Badía del Vallès
28-05-2017 12:00 EE Guineueta 3 - 4 Besós Barón de Viver
28-05-2017 12:00 EF Mataró 5 - 1 Carmelo
28-05-2017 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 1 Cirera
28-05-2017 12:00 Premià 2 - 1 Martinenc B
28-05-2017 12:00 Sant Pol At. 5 - 1 EJ Can Pí
28-05-2017 12:00 Sarrià 2 - 2 Llavaneres
28-05-2017 12:00 Unificació Llefià 5 - 1 Sant Adrià

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies