logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 17:00 Argentona 1 - 1 Gramenet
07-09-2019 17:00 Premià 1 - 2 Molletense
07-09-2019 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 0 - 1 Sarrià
08-09-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol 2 - 0 Molinos
08-09-2019 12:00 Montcada 0 - 1 San Juan At. M.
08-09-2019 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 2 Masnou
08-09-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona 0 - 0 Cirera
08-09-2019 16:00 Parc 3 - 5 Turó Peira
08-09-2019 19:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 2 Europa B

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 17:45 Sarrià 0 - 1 Unificació Llefià
14-09-2019 18:30 Europa B 3 - 1 Premià
15-09-2019 12:00 Gramenet 3 - 1 Canyelles
15-09-2019 12:00 Molinos 2 - 3 Racing Vallbona
15-09-2019 12:15 San Juan At. M. 0 - 2 At Sant Pol
15-09-2019 12:15 Turó Peira 4 - 0 Montcada
15-09-2019 17:00 Cirera 1 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
15-09-2019 18:00 Molletense 1 - 3 Argentona
15-09-2019 18:00 Masnou 1 - 0 Parc

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 17:00 Premià 1 - 2 Argentona
21-09-2019 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 0 Molinos
21-09-2019 17:30 Europa B 2 - 1 Sarrià
21-09-2019 18:15 Parc 2 - 4 Gramenet
22-09-2019 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 2 Molletense
22-09-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 0 Turó Peira
22-09-2019 12:00 Montcada 2 - 1 Masnou
22-09-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona 1 - 0 San Juan At. M.
22-09-2019 18:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 1 Cirera

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 17:00 Molletense 1 - 0 Parc
28-09-2019 17:00 Argentona 3 - 0 Canyelles
28-09-2019 17:45 Sarrià 0 - 4 Premià
29-09-2019 12:00 Molinos 1 - 3 Unificació Llefià
29-09-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. 1 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
29-09-2019 12:00 Masnou 0 - 3 At Sant Pol
29-09-2019 12:00 Gramenet 1 - 2 Montcada
29-09-2019 12:15 Turó Peira 2 - 1 Racing Vallbona
29-09-2019 17:00 Cirera 1 - 0 Europa B

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 17:00 Europa B 1 - 1 Molinos
05-10-2019 17:00 Premià 1 - 1 Canyelles
05-10-2019 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 1 Turó Peira
05-10-2019 17:45 Sarrià 1 - 1 Cirera
06-10-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 1 Gramenet
06-10-2019 12:00 Montcada 0 - 1 Molletense
06-10-2019 12:00 Parc 1 - 0 Argentona
06-10-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 1 Masnou
06-10-2019 18:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 0 San Juan At. M.

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

13-10-2019 12:00 Molinos 2 - 0 Sarrià
13-10-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. 1 - 0 Europa B
13-10-2019 12:00 Masnou 3 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
13-10-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol 2 - 0 Molletense
13-10-2019 12:00 Canyelles 0 - 1 Parc
13-10-2019 12:15 Gramenet 2 - 2 Racing Vallbona
13-10-2019 12:15 Turó Peira 0 - 2 Unificació Llefià
13-10-2019 17:00 Cirera 0 - 2 Premià
13-10-2019 18:00 Argentona 6 - 0 Montcada

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 17:00 Europa B 3 - 3 Turó Peira
19-10-2019 17:00 Premià 3 - 0 Parc
19-10-2019 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 3 - 3 Gramenet
19-10-2019 17:45 Sarrià 1 - 3 San Juan At. M.
20-10-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià 3 - 2 Masnou
20-10-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol 4 - 1 Argentona
20-10-2019 12:00 Montcada 3 - 4 Canyelles
20-10-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona 1 - 1 Molletense
20-10-2019 17:00 Cirera 0 - 0 Molinos

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 17:00 Molletense UCF Sta Perpètua
26-10-2019 17:00 Argentona Racing Vallbona
27-10-2019 12:00 Canyelles At Sant Pol
27-10-2019 12:00 Parc Montcada
27-10-2019 12:00 Molinos Premià
27-10-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. Cirera
27-10-2019 12:00 Masnou Europa B
27-10-2019 12:00 Gramenet Unificació Llefià
27-10-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Sarrià

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 17:00 Premià Montcada
02-11-2019 17:15 Europa B Gramenet
02-11-2019 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Argentona
02-11-2019 17:45 Sarrià Masnou
03-11-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Parc
03-11-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Molletense
03-11-2019 12:00 Molinos San Juan At. M.
03-11-2019 12:00 Cirera Turó Peira
03-11-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona Canyelles

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 17:00 Molletense Europa B
09-11-2019 17:00 Argentona Unificació Llefià
10-11-2019 12:00 Canyelles UCF Sta Perpètua
10-11-2019 12:00 Parc Racing Vallbona
10-11-2019 12:00 Montcada At Sant Pol
10-11-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. Premià
10-11-2019 12:00 Masnou Cirera
10-11-2019 12:00 Gramenet Sarrià
10-11-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Molinos

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 17:00 Premià At Sant Pol
16-11-2019 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Parc
16-11-2019 17:15 Europa B Argentona
16-11-2019 17:45 Sarrià Molletense
17-11-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Canyelles
17-11-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. Turó Peira
17-11-2019 12:00 Molinos Masnou
17-11-2019 12:00 Cirera Gramenet
17-11-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona Montcada

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 17:00 Molletense Cirera
23-11-2019 17:00 Argentona Sarrià
24-11-2019 12:00 Canyelles Europa B
24-11-2019 12:00 Parc Unificació Llefià
24-11-2019 12:00 Montcada UCF Sta Perpètua
24-11-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Racing Vallbona
24-11-2019 12:00 Masnou San Juan At. M.
24-11-2019 12:00 Gramenet Molinos
24-11-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Premià

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 17:00 Premià Racing Vallbona
30-11-2019 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua At Sant Pol
30-11-2019 17:15 Europa B Parc
30-11-2019 17:45 Sarrià Canyelles
01-12-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. Gramenet
01-12-2019 12:00 Molinos Molletense
01-12-2019 12:00 Cirera Argentona
01-12-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Montcada
01-12-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Masnou

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 17:00 Molletense San Juan At. M.
14-12-2019 17:00 Argentona Molinos
15-12-2019 12:00 Canyelles Cirera
15-12-2019 12:00 Parc Sarrià
15-12-2019 12:00 Montcada Europa B
15-12-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Unificació Llefià
15-12-2019 12:00 Masnou Premià
15-12-2019 12:00 Gramenet Turó Peira
15-12-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona UCF Sta Perpètua

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 17:00 Premià UCF Sta Perpètua
21-12-2019 17:15 Europa B At Sant Pol
21-12-2019 17:45 Sarrià Montcada
22-12-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Racing Vallbona
22-12-2019 12:00 Masnou Gramenet
22-12-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. Argentona
22-12-2019 12:00 Molinos Canyelles
22-12-2019 12:00 Cirera Parc
22-12-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Molletense

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 17:00 Premià Gramenet
11-01-2020 17:00 Molletense Masnou
11-01-2020 17:00 Argentona Turó Peira
11-01-2020 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Unificació Llefià
12-01-2020 12:00 Canyelles San Juan At. M.
12-01-2020 12:00 Parc Molinos
12-01-2020 12:00 Montcada Cirera
12-01-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol Sarrià
12-01-2020 12:15 Racing Vallbona Europa B

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 17:15 Europa B UCF Sta Perpètua
18-01-2020 17:45 Sarrià Racing Vallbona
19-01-2020 12:00 Unificació Llefià Premià
19-01-2020 12:00 Gramenet Molletense
19-01-2020 12:00 Masnou Argentona
19-01-2020 12:00 San Juan At. M. Parc
19-01-2020 12:00 Molinos Montcada
19-01-2020 12:00 Cirera At Sant Pol
19-01-2020 12:15 Turó Peira Canyelles

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 17:00 Molletense Premià
25-01-2020 17:15 Europa B Unificació Llefià
25-01-2020 17:45 Sarrià UCF Sta Perpètua
26-01-2020 12:00 Cirera Racing Vallbona
26-01-2020 12:00 Molinos At Sant Pol
26-01-2020 12:00 San Juan At. M. Montcada
26-01-2020 12:00 Masnou Canyelles
26-01-2020 12:00 Gramenet Argentona
26-01-2020 12:15 Turó Peira Parc

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 17:00 Premià Europa B
01-02-2020 17:00 Argentona Molletense
01-02-2020 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Cirera
02-02-2020 12:00 Unificació Llefià Sarrià
02-02-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol San Juan At. M.
02-02-2020 12:00 Montcada Turó Peira
02-02-2020 12:00 Parc Masnou
02-02-2020 12:00 Canyelles Gramenet
02-02-2020 12:15 Racing Vallbona Molinos

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 17:00 Molletense Canyelles
08-02-2020 17:00 Argentona Premià
08-02-2020 17:45 Sarrià Europa B
09-02-2020 12:00 Cirera Unificació Llefià
09-02-2020 12:00 Molinos UCF Sta Perpètua
09-02-2020 12:00 San Juan At. M. Racing Vallbona
09-02-2020 12:00 Masnou Montcada
09-02-2020 12:00 Gramenet Parc
09-02-2020 12:15 Turó Peira At Sant Pol

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 17:00 Premià Sarrià
15-02-2020 17:15 Europa B Cirera
15-02-2020 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua San Juan At. M.
16-02-2020 12:00 Unificació Llefià Molinos
16-02-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol Masnou
16-02-2020 12:00 Montcada Gramenet
16-02-2020 12:00 Parc Molletense
16-02-2020 12:00 Canyelles Argentona
16-02-2020 12:15 Racing Vallbona Turó Peira

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 17:00 Molletense Montcada
29-02-2020 17:00 Argentona Parc
01-03-2020 12:00 Canyelles Premià
01-03-2020 12:00 Masnou Racing Vallbona
01-03-2020 12:00 Gramenet At Sant Pol
01-03-2020 12:00 Cirera Sarrià
01-03-2020 12:00 Molinos Europa B
01-03-2020 12:00 San Juan At. M. Unificació Llefià
01-03-2020 12:15 Turó Peira UCF Sta Perpètua

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 17:00 Premià Cirera
07-03-2020 17:15 Europa B San Juan At. M.
07-03-2020 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Masnou
07-03-2020 17:45 Sarrià Molinos
08-03-2020 12:00 Unificació Llefià Turó Peira
08-03-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol Molletense
08-03-2020 12:00 Montcada Argentona
08-03-2020 12:00 Parc Canyelles
08-03-2020 12:15 Racing Vallbona Gramenet

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 17:00 Molletense Racing Vallbona
14-03-2020 17:00 Argentona At Sant Pol
15-03-2020 12:00 Canyelles Montcada
15-03-2020 12:00 Parc Premià
15-03-2020 12:00 Molinos Cirera
15-03-2020 12:00 San Juan At. M. Sarrià
15-03-2020 12:00 Masnou Unificació Llefià
15-03-2020 12:00 Gramenet UCF Sta Perpètua
15-03-2020 12:15 Turó Peira Europa B

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 17:00 Premià Molinos
21-03-2020 17:15 Europa B Masnou
21-03-2020 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Molletense
21-03-2020 17:45 Sarrià Turó Peira
22-03-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol Canyelles
22-03-2020 12:00 Montcada Parc
22-03-2020 12:00 Unificació Llefià Gramenet
22-03-2020 12:00 Cirera San Juan At. M.
22-03-2020 12:15 Racing Vallbona Argentona

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 17:00 Molletense Unificació Llefià
28-03-2020 17:00 Argentona UCF Sta Perpètua
29-03-2020 12:00 Canyelles Racing Vallbona
29-03-2020 12:00 Parc At Sant Pol
29-03-2020 12:00 Montcada Premià
29-03-2020 12:00 San Juan At. M. Molinos
29-03-2020 12:00 Masnou Sarrià
29-03-2020 12:00 Gramenet Europa B
29-03-2020 12:15 Turó Peira Cirera

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 17:00 Premià San Juan At. M.
04-04-2020 17:15 Europa B Molletense
04-04-2020 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Canyelles
04-04-2020 17:45 Sarrià Gramenet
05-04-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol Montcada
05-04-2020 12:00 Unificació Llefià Argentona
05-04-2020 12:00 Molinos Turó Peira
05-04-2020 12:00 Cirera Masnou
05-04-2020 12:15 Racing Vallbona Parc

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 17:00 Molletense Sarrià
18-04-2020 17:00 Argentona Europa B
19-04-2020 12:00 Canyelles Unificació Llefià
19-04-2020 12:00 Parc UCF Sta Perpètua
19-04-2020 12:00 Montcada Racing Vallbona
19-04-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol Premià
19-04-2020 12:00 Masnou Molinos
19-04-2020 12:00 Gramenet Cirera
19-04-2020 12:15 Turó Peira San Juan At. M.

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 17:00 Premià Turó Peira
25-04-2020 17:15 Europa B Canyelles
25-04-2020 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Montcada
25-04-2020 17:45 Sarrià Argentona
26-04-2020 12:00 Unificació Llefià Parc
26-04-2020 12:00 San Juan At. M. Masnou
26-04-2020 12:00 Molinos Gramenet
26-04-2020 12:00 Cirera Molletense
26-04-2020 12:15 Racing Vallbona At Sant Pol

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 17:00 Molletense Molinos
02-05-2020 17:00 Argentona Cirera
03-05-2020 12:00 Canyelles Sarrià
03-05-2020 12:00 Parc Europa B
03-05-2020 12:00 Montcada Unificació Llefià
03-05-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol UCF Sta Perpètua
03-05-2020 12:00 Masnou Turó Peira
03-05-2020 12:00 Gramenet San Juan At. M.
03-05-2020 12:15 Racing Vallbona Premià

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 17:00 Premià Masnou
09-05-2020 17:15 Europa B Montcada
09-05-2020 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Racing Vallbona
09-05-2020 17:45 Sarrià Parc
10-05-2020 12:00 Unificació Llefià At Sant Pol
10-05-2020 12:00 San Juan At. M. Molletense
10-05-2020 12:00 Molinos Argentona
10-05-2020 12:00 Cirera Canyelles
10-05-2020 12:15 Turó Peira Gramenet

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 17:00 Molletense Turó Peira
16-05-2020 17:00 Argentona San Juan At. M.
16-05-2020 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Premià
17-05-2020 12:00 Gramenet Masnou
17-05-2020 12:00 Canyelles Molinos
17-05-2020 12:00 Parc Cirera
17-05-2020 12:00 Montcada Sarrià
17-05-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol Europa B
17-05-2020 12:15 Racing Vallbona Unificació Llefià

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 17:15 Europa B Racing Vallbona
23-05-2020 17:45 Sarrià At Sant Pol
24-05-2020 12:00 Unificació Llefià UCF Sta Perpètua
24-05-2020 12:00 Gramenet Premià
24-05-2020 12:00 Masnou Molletense
24-05-2020 12:00 San Juan At. M. Canyelles
24-05-2020 12:00 Molinos Parc
24-05-2020 12:00 Cirera Montcada
24-05-2020 12:15 Turó Peira Argentona

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 17:00 Molletense Gramenet
30-05-2020 17:00 Argentona Masnou
30-05-2020 17:00 Premià Unificació Llefià
30-05-2020 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua Europa B
31-05-2020 12:00 Canyelles Turó Peira
31-05-2020 12:00 Parc San Juan At. M.
31-05-2020 12:00 Montcada Molinos
31-05-2020 12:00 At Sant Pol Cirera
31-05-2020 12:15 Racing Vallbona Sarrià

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies