logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 15:30 Celrà 1 - 1 Fontcoberta
01-09-2018 16:00 Les Planes 0 - 0 Sant Gregori
01-09-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 1 - 3 Amer
01-09-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 2 - 2 Fornells
01-09-2018 17:00 Unió Girona 4 - 4 Vilablareix
02-09-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 1 - 2 At Sant Ponç
02-09-2018 17:00 Campdevànol 1 - 0 At. Banyoles
02-09-2018 18:30 Anglès 5 - 1 Comacros
06-12-2018 16:00 Hòstoles 2 - 1 Santjoanenc

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

07-09-2018 21:00 At Sant Ponç 2 - 3 Hòstoles
08-09-2018 16:00 Fornells 1 - 4 Les Planes
08-09-2018 16:00 Comacros 1 - 2 EF Gironès Sàbat
08-09-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori 2 - 2 Celrà
08-09-2018 17:30 Vilablareix 0 - 0 Anglès
08-09-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles 6 - 0 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
08-09-2018 18:00 Santjoanenc 1 - 2 Campdevànol
09-09-2018 17:00 Amer 2 - 1 Unió Girona
12-10-2018 11:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas 2 - 2 Fontcoberta

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 Les Planes 8 - 2 Comacros
15-09-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori 2 - 4 Fornells
15-09-2018 17:00 Unió Girona 1 - 1 At. Banyoles
15-09-2018 18:00 Vilablareix 0 - 2 EF Gironès Sàbat
15-09-2018 18:00 Campdevànol 1 - 1 At Sant Ponç
15-09-2018 19:00 Celrà 0 - 2 Sant Privat d'en Bas
16-09-2018 17:00 Anglès 1 - 5 Amer
16-09-2018 17:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 2 - 1 Santjoanenc
16-09-2018 18:00 Hòstoles 3 - 4 Fontcoberta

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 Fornells 3 - 3 Celrà
22-09-2018 16:00 Comacros 3 - 6 Sant Gregori
22-09-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc 3 - 1 Unió Girona
22-09-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta 0 - 1 Campdevànol
22-09-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç 6 - 0 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
22-09-2018 18:00 Les Planes 2 - 1 Vilablareix
22-09-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles 4 - 2 Anglès
23-09-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 1 - 0 Hòstoles
23-09-2018 17:00 Amer 2 - 1 EF Gironès Sàbat

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Fornells 2 - 2 Comacros
29-09-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 0 - 4 Fontcoberta
29-09-2018 16:00 Campdevànol 4 - 1 Sant Privat d'en Bas
29-09-2018 16:00 Celrà 2 - 3 Hòstoles
29-09-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori 0 - 1 Vilablareix
29-09-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 4 - 4 At. Banyoles
29-09-2018 17:00 Unió Girona 1 - 2 At Sant Ponç
29-09-2018 18:00 Les Planes 1 - 1 Amer
30-09-2018 17:00 Anglès 3 - 1 Santjoanenc

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc 1 - 5 EF Gironès Sàbat
06-10-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta 5 - 2 Unió Girona
06-10-2018 16:00 Hòstoles 1 - 0 Campdevànol
06-10-2018 17:00 Les Planes 2 - 1 At. Banyoles
06-10-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç 1 - 4 Anglès
06-10-2018 17:30 Comacros 2 - 2 Celrà
06-10-2018 18:00 Vilablareix 2 - 4 Fornells
07-10-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 1 - 0 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
07-10-2018 17:00 Amer 2 - 0 Sant Gregori

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 15:30 Unió Girona 2 - 1 Sant Privat d'en Bas
13-10-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 0 - 5 Hòstoles
13-10-2018 16:00 Celrà 1 - 4 Campdevànol
13-10-2018 16:00 Comacros 1 - 2 Vilablareix
13-10-2018 16:00 Fornells 1 - 1 Amer
13-10-2018 16:00 Les Planes 4 - 0 Santjoanenc
13-10-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 1 - 1 At Sant Ponç
14-10-2018 12:30 Sant Gregori 1 - 2 At. Banyoles
14-10-2018 17:00 Anglès 1 - 0 Fontcoberta

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

19-10-2018 21:00 At. Banyoles 0 - 3 Fornells
19-10-2018 21:00 Unió Girona 0 - 3 Hòstoles
20-10-2018 16:00 Campdevànol 6 - 1 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
20-10-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç 3 - 2 Les Planes
20-10-2018 18:15 Vilablareix 3 - 1 Celrà
21-10-2018 17:00 Amer 2 - 2 Comacros
21-10-2018 17:00 Anglès 2 - 1 Sant Privat d'en Bas
06-12-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta 3 - 0 EF Gironès Sàbat
19-12-2018 21:00 Santjoanenc 1 - 1 Sant Gregori

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

26-10-2018 21:00 Sant Gregori 3 - 1 At Sant Ponç
27-10-2018 16:00 Comacros 3 - 3 At. Banyoles
27-10-2018 16:00 Fornells 5 - 0 Santjoanenc
27-10-2018 16:30 Unió Girona 2 - 1 Campdevànol
27-10-2018 17:15 EF Gironès Sàbat 1 - 3 Sant Privat d'en Bas
27-10-2018 18:15 Vilablareix 0 - 1 Amer
28-10-2018 19:15 Anglès 1 - 2 Hòstoles
29-11-2018 16:00 Les Planes 2 - 2 Fontcoberta
06-12-2018 16:00 Celrà 3 - 1 Sant Esteve d'En Bas

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 14:00 Comacros 5 - 1 Santjoanenc
03-11-2018 15:30 Hòstoles 4 - 6 EF Gironès Sàbat
03-11-2018 16:00 Campdevànol 2 - 0 Anglès
03-11-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 5 - 2 Unió Girona
03-11-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta 2 - 2 Sant Gregori
03-11-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç 2 - 2 Fornells
03-11-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles 2 - 3 Vilablareix
04-11-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 3 - 1 Les Planes
04-11-2018 16:00 Amer 2 - 2 Celrà

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

09-11-2018 20:30 Les Planes 1 - 3 Hòstoles
10-11-2018 16:00 Celrà 1 - 1 Unió Girona
10-11-2018 16:00 Fornells 3 - 0 Fontcoberta
10-11-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori 1 - 3 Sant Privat d'en Bas
10-11-2018 17:00 Comacros 1 - 2 At Sant Ponç
10-11-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 2 - 4 Campdevànol
10-11-2018 17:30 Vilablareix 7 - 1 Santjoanenc
11-11-2018 16:00 Amer 2 - 1 At. Banyoles
11-11-2018 17:00 Anglès 2 - 1 Sant Esteve d'En Bas

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 Sant Gregori 2 - 0 Hòstoles
17-11-2018 16:00 Campdevànol 4 - 1 Les Planes
17-11-2018 16:00 Unió Girona 3 - 1 Anglès
17-11-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç 4 - 2 Vilablareix
17-11-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles 2 - 2 Celrà
04-12-2018 21:00 Fornells 0 - 2 Sant Privat d'en Bas
09-12-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 3 - 5 EF Gironès Sàbat
09-12-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta 5 - 3 Comacros
09-01-2019 21:00 Santjoanenc 0 - 2 Amer

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Comacros 2 - 2 Sant Privat d'en Bas
24-11-2018 16:00 Fornells 3 - 2 Hòstoles
24-11-2018 16:00 Les Planes 7 - 1 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
24-11-2018 16:00 Celrà 2 - 3 Anglès
24-11-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori 2 - 2 Campdevànol
24-11-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 4 - 2 Unió Girona
24-11-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles 6 - 3 Santjoanenc
24-11-2018 18:30 Vilablareix 4 - 2 Fontcoberta
25-11-2018 16:00 Amer 5 - 0 At Sant Ponç

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 15:30 Fontcoberta 1 - 1 Amer
01-12-2018 15:30 Unió Girona 1 - 1 Les Planes
01-12-2018 16:00 Hòstoles 2 - 1 Comacros
01-12-2018 16:00 Campdevànol 2 - 2 Fornells
01-12-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 2 - 2 Sant Gregori
01-12-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc 1 - 2 Celrà
01-12-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç 1 - 2 At. Banyoles
02-12-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 1 - 0 Vilablareix
02-12-2018 17:00 Anglès 3 - 3 EF Gironès Sàbat

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 15:40 Celrà 0 - 1 EF Gironès Sàbat
15-12-2018 16:00 Les Planes 4 - 3 Anglès
15-12-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc 2 - 8 At Sant Ponç
15-12-2018 16:15 Fornells 2 - 0 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
15-12-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori 2 - 1 Unió Girona
15-12-2018 17:00 Comacros 0 - 1 Campdevànol
15-12-2018 17:30 Vilablareix 3 - 5 Hòstoles
15-12-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles 3 - 0 Fontcoberta
16-12-2018 16:00 Amer 1 - 1 Sant Privat d'en Bas

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 15:30 Fontcoberta 2 - 0 Santjoanenc
22-12-2018 16:00 Celrà 0 - 2 At Sant Ponç
22-12-2018 16:00 Campdevànol 3 - 1 Vilablareix
22-12-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 1 - 3 Comacros
22-12-2018 17:00 Hòstoles 1 - 1 Amer
22-12-2018 19:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 1 - 3 Les Planes
22-12-2018 20:00 Unió Girona 4 - 2 Fornells
23-12-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 2 - 2 At. Banyoles
23-12-2018 17:00 Anglès 4 - 1 Sant Gregori

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 15:30 Fornells 1 - 2 Anglès
12-01-2019 16:00 Comacros 6 - 1 Unió Girona
12-01-2019 16:00 Les Planes 1 - 0 Celrà
12-01-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc 0 - 3 Sant Privat d'en Bas
12-01-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori 4 - 3 EF Gironès Sàbat
12-01-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 1 - 0 Fontcoberta
12-01-2019 17:30 Vilablareix 3 - 2 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
12-01-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles 3 - 0 Hòstoles
13-01-2019 16:00 Amer 1 - 1 Campdevànol

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 15:30 Fontcoberta 2 - 4 Celrà
19-01-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc 4 - 3 Hòstoles
19-01-2019 16:00 Comacros 1 - 2 Anglès
19-01-2019 16:15 Fornells 3 - 2 EF Gironès Sàbat
19-01-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori 3 - 1 Les Planes
19-01-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 2 - 5 Sant Privat d'en Bas
19-01-2019 17:30 Vilablareix 3 - 1 Unió Girona
19-01-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles 0 - 1 Campdevànol
20-01-2019 16:00 Amer 7 - 0 Sant Esteve d'En Bas

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 15:30 Fontcoberta 3 - 2 Sant Privat d'en Bas
26-01-2019 16:00 Celrà 1 - 2 Sant Gregori
26-01-2019 16:00 Les Planes 0 - 1 Fornells
26-01-2019 16:00 Campdevànol 5 - 0 Santjoanenc
26-01-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 1 - 1 At Sant Ponç
26-01-2019 16:30 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 1 - 4 At. Banyoles
26-01-2019 17:00 Unió Girona 1 - 3 Amer
26-01-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 4 - 2 Comacros
27-01-2019 17:00 Anglès 1 - 3 Vilablareix

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 15:30 Fontcoberta 2 - 1 Hòstoles
02-02-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc 2 - 3 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
02-02-2019 16:15 Fornells 2 - 2 Sant Gregori
02-02-2019 16:15 Comacros 3 - 1 Les Planes
02-02-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 1 - 5 Vilablareix
02-02-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 1 - 2 Campdevànol
02-02-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles 1 - 0 Unió Girona
03-02-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 2 - 1 Celrà
03-02-2019 16:00 Amer 2 - 0 Anglès

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Celrà 2 - 2 Fornells
09-02-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 2 - 4 At Sant Ponç
09-02-2019 16:00 Campdevànol 3 - 2 Fontcoberta
09-02-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 1 - 2 Sant Privat d'en Bas
09-02-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori 0 - 1 Comacros
09-02-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 0 - 2 Amer
09-02-2019 17:00 Unió Girona 9 - 2 Santjoanenc
09-02-2019 17:30 Vilablareix 1 - 2 Les Planes
10-02-2019 17:00 Anglès 4 - 1 At. Banyoles

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 15:30 Fontcoberta 1 - 3 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
16-02-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 1 - 3 Celrà
16-02-2019 16:00 Comacros 4 - 1 Fornells
16-02-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc 1 - 4 Anglès
16-02-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 6 - 1 Unió Girona
16-02-2019 17:00 At. Banyoles 1 - 2 EF Gironès Sàbat
16-02-2019 17:30 Vilablareix 3 - 1 Sant Gregori
17-02-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 0 - 3 Campdevànol
17-02-2019 16:00 Amer 3 - 0 Les Planes

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 15:30 Celrà 2 - 3 Comacros
23-02-2019 16:00 Fornells 3 - 2 Vilablareix
23-02-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 0 - 3 Sant Privat d'en Bas
23-02-2019 16:00 Campdevànol 4 - 2 Hòstoles
23-02-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori 0 - 2 Amer
23-02-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 5 - 1 Santjoanenc
23-02-2019 17:30 Unió Girona 3 - 3 Fontcoberta
23-02-2019 18:15 At. Banyoles 1 - 3 Les Planes
24-02-2019 17:00 Anglès 3 - 2 At Sant Ponç

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 15:30 Campdevànol 3 - 1 Celrà
09-03-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta 4 - 3 Anglès
09-03-2019 16:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 1 - 2 Unió Girona
09-03-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 2 - 5 EF Gironès Sàbat
09-03-2019 17:30 Vilablareix 3 - 1 Comacros
09-03-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles 1 - 3 Sant Gregori
10-03-2019 16:00 Amer 2 - 1 Fornells
10-03-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 7 - 0 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
10-03-2019 17:00 Santjoanenc 1 - 1 Les Planes

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Celrà 2 - 2 Vilablareix
16-03-2019 16:00 Fornells 2 - 1 At. Banyoles
16-03-2019 16:00 Les Planes 2 - 3 At Sant Ponç
16-03-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 0 - 3 Unió Girona
16-03-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 2 - 5 Campdevànol
16-03-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori 3 - 0 Santjoanenc
16-03-2019 17:00 Comacros 0 - 0 Amer
16-03-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 4 - 2 Fontcoberta
17-03-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 2 - 0 Anglès

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta 3 - 1 Les Planes
23-03-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 1 - 1 Anglès
23-03-2019 16:00 Campdevànol 1 - 1 Unió Girona
23-03-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 1 - 2 Celrà
23-03-2019 17:00 Santjoanenc 2 - 4 Fornells
23-03-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 2 - 3 Sant Gregori
24-03-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 3 - 3 EF Gironès Sàbat
24-03-2019 17:00 Amer 2 - 1 Vilablareix
24-03-2019 17:30 At. Banyoles 2 - 2 Comacros

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

29-03-2019 21:00 Les Planes 1 - 2 Sant Privat d'en Bas
30-03-2019 15:30 Celrà 0 - 0 Amer
30-03-2019 16:00 Fornells 5 - 3 At Sant Ponç
30-03-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori 3 - 2 Fontcoberta
30-03-2019 16:30 Unió Girona 6 - 0 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
30-03-2019 17:00 Santjoanenc 3 - 0 Comacros
30-03-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 1 - 4 Hòstoles
30-03-2019 18:15 Vilablareix 1 - 3 At. Banyoles
31-03-2019 17:00 Anglès 1 - 1 Campdevànol

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta 2 - 2 Fornells
06-04-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 2 - 3 Les Planes
06-04-2019 16:00 Campdevànol 4 - 1 EF Gironès Sàbat
06-04-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 1 - 1 Anglès
06-04-2019 17:00 Santjoanenc 1 - 4 Vilablareix
06-04-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 2 - 4 Comacros
06-04-2019 18:00 Unió Girona 3 - 1 Celrà
06-04-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles 2 - 3 Amer
07-04-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 3 - 2 Sant Gregori

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Comacros 3 - 1 Fontcoberta
13-04-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 3 - 0 Sant Gregori
13-04-2019 16:00 Les Planes 2 - 1 Campdevànol
13-04-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 4 - 0 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
13-04-2019 17:30 Vilablareix 1 - 7 At Sant Ponç
13-04-2019 18:30 Celrà 2 - 2 At. Banyoles
14-04-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 0 - 3 Fornells
14-04-2019 17:00 Amer 1 - 1 Santjoanenc
14-04-2019 17:00 Anglès 4 - 0 Unió Girona

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta 2 - 3 Vilablareix
27-04-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 1 - 4 Les Planes
27-04-2019 16:00 Unió Girona 0 - 5 EF Gironès Sàbat
27-04-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 2 - 2 Amer
27-04-2019 18:00 Campdevànol 4 - 4 Sant Gregori
28-04-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 1 - 4 Comacros
28-04-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 1 - 3 Fornells
28-04-2019 17:00 Santjoanenc 1 - 2 At. Banyoles
28-04-2019 17:00 Anglès 4 - 0 Celrà

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 15:30 Celrà 0 - 1 Santjoanenc
04-05-2019 16:00 Fornells 0 - 4 Campdevànol
04-05-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori 3 - 0 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
04-05-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 1 - 4 Anglès
04-05-2019 17:30 Vilablareix 2 - 0 Sant Privat d'en Bas
04-05-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles 5 - 0 At Sant Ponç
04-05-2019 18:30 Les Planes 2 - 2 Unió Girona
04-05-2019 19:30 Comacros 2 - 2 Hòstoles
05-05-2019 18:30 Amer 4 - 0 Fontcoberta

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

10-05-2019 20:30 Anglès 0 - 0 Les Planes
11-05-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 1 - 5 Fornells
11-05-2019 16:00 Unió Girona 3 - 2 Sant Gregori
11-05-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta 4 - 0 At. Banyoles
11-05-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 1 - 0 Vilablareix
11-05-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 3 - 4 Celrà
11-05-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç 2 - 4 Santjoanenc
11-05-2019 18:00 Campdevànol 2 - 4 Comacros
12-05-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 1 - 0 Amer

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

17-05-2019 21:00 Santjoanenc 0 - 2 Fontcoberta
18-05-2019 16:00 Fornells 6 - 1 Unió Girona
18-05-2019 16:00 Les Planes 2 - 2 EF Gironès Sàbat
18-05-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori 1 - 5 Anglès
18-05-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles 1 - 4 Sant Privat d'en Bas
18-05-2019 19:00 At Sant Ponç 4 - 3 Celrà
18-05-2019 19:00 Comacros 5 - 1 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
18-05-2019 20:00 Vilablareix 2 - 0 Campdevànol
19-05-2019 17:00 Amer 3 - 1 Hòstoles

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

23-05-2019 20:45 EF Gironès Sàbat 6 - 9 Sant Gregori
24-05-2019 21:00 Fontcoberta 9 - 5 At Sant Ponç
25-05-2019 16:00 Hòstoles 4 - 4 At. Banyoles
25-05-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 2 - 3 Vilablareix
25-05-2019 18:00 Celrà 1 - 0 Les Planes
25-05-2019 18:00 Campdevànol 2 - 5 Amer
25-05-2019 18:15 Unió Girona 1 - 2 Comacros
26-05-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 2 - 2 Santjoanenc
26-05-2019 17:00 Anglès 2 - 0 Fornells

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies