22 maig 2019

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:30 Sant Antoni 2 - 4 Tordera
01-09-2018 17:00 Aro 3 - 0 Calonge
01-09-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó 1 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca
01-09-2018 18:00 At Hostalric 1 - 1 Malgrat
01-09-2018 18:00 Farners B 2 - 2 Quart B
02-09-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 0 - 0 Blanes
02-09-2018 18:00 Cassà B 3 - 0 La Batllòria
24-10-2018 21:00 Lloret B 3 - 3 Palafolls
01-11-2018 16:00 Arbúcies 4 - 2 Sauleda

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:00 Sauleda 4 - 0 Farners B
08-09-2018 16:30 La Batllòria 2 - 1 Lloret B
08-09-2018 16:45 Palafolls 0 - 4 Cal Aguidó
08-09-2018 17:00 Malgrat 2 - 2 Cassà B
08-09-2018 17:00 Blanes 4 - 3 Aro
08-09-2018 17:15 Calonge 0 - 1 At Hostalric
08-09-2018 18:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 4 - 2 Sant Antoni
09-09-2018 16:00 Quart B 1 - 2 Palafrugell
09-09-2018 18:00 Tordera 1 - 1 Arbúcies

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 Sauleda 0 - 3 Tordera
15-09-2018 17:00 Aro 1 - 1 Quart B
15-09-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó 2 - 0 La Batllòria
15-09-2018 17:30 Sant Antoni 5 - 4 Palafolls
15-09-2018 18:00 At Hostalric 0 - 3 Blanes
15-09-2018 18:00 Farners B 1 - 3 Palafrugell
15-09-2018 18:00 Lloret B 1 - 3 Malgrat
16-09-2018 16:00 Cassà B 2 - 3 Calonge
16-09-2018 17:00 Arbúcies 2 - 3 Sp. Vidrerenca

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:30 La Batllòria 5 - 2 Sant Antoni
22-09-2018 16:45 Palafolls 3 - 2 Arbúcies
22-09-2018 17:00 Blanes 4 - 1 Cassà B
22-09-2018 17:15 Calonge 2 - 1 Lloret B
22-09-2018 18:30 Malgrat 2 - 1 Cal Aguidó
22-09-2018 18:30 Sp. Vidrerenca 0 - 0 Sauleda
22-09-2018 19:15 Tordera 2 - 3 Farners B
23-09-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 1 Aro
23-09-2018 17:00 Quart B 2 - 0 At Hostalric

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Tordera 2 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
29-09-2018 16:00 Sauleda 4 - 0 Palafolls
29-09-2018 16:00 Farners B 2 - 4 Aro
29-09-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó 1 - 1 Calonge
29-09-2018 17:30 Sant Antoni 0 - 2 Malgrat
29-09-2018 18:00 At Hostalric 0 - 2 Palafrugell
29-09-2018 18:30 Lloret B 0 - 2 Blanes
29-09-2018 18:30 Arbúcies 2 - 3 La Batllòria
30-09-2018 17:30 Cassà B 2 - 1 Quart B

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:30 La Batllòria 2 - 1 Sauleda
06-10-2018 16:30 Aro 4 - 2 At Hostalric
06-10-2018 16:45 Palafolls 0 - 3 Tordera
06-10-2018 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 3 - 3 Farners B
06-10-2018 17:00 Blanes 0 - 1 Cal Aguidó
06-10-2018 17:15 Calonge 1 - 0 Sant Antoni
06-10-2018 18:30 Malgrat 7 - 1 Arbúcies
07-10-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 2 - 1 Cassà B
07-10-2018 17:00 Quart B 3 - 1 Lloret B

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

12-10-2018 16:00 Arbúcies 1 - 2 Calonge
13-10-2018 16:00 Tordera 2 - 1 La Batllòria
13-10-2018 16:00 Sauleda 0 - 2 Malgrat
13-10-2018 16:00 Farners B 1 - 2 At Hostalric
13-10-2018 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 5 - 2 Palafolls
13-10-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó 0 - 0 Quart B
13-10-2018 17:30 Sant Antoni 0 - 5 Blanes
13-10-2018 18:30 Lloret B 4 - 1 Palafrugell
14-10-2018 15:45 Cassà B 0 - 3 Aro

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 Aro 2 - 2 Lloret B
20-10-2018 16:30 La Batllòria 1 - 3 Sp. Vidrerenca
20-10-2018 16:45 Palafolls 3 - 6 Farners B
20-10-2018 17:00 Blanes 6 - 0 Arbúcies
20-10-2018 17:15 Calonge 2 - 1 Sauleda
20-10-2018 18:00 At Hostalric 2 - 3 Cassà B
20-10-2018 18:30 Malgrat 2 - 2 Tordera
21-10-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 3 - 2 Cal Aguidó
21-10-2018 17:00 Quart B 2 - 3 Sant Antoni

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Arbúcies 1 - 4 Quart B
27-10-2018 16:00 Farners B 6 - 1 Cassà B
27-10-2018 16:45 Palafolls 1 - 1 La Batllòria
27-10-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó 2 - 3 Aro
27-10-2018 17:30 Sant Antoni 0 - 3 Palafrugell
27-10-2018 18:30 Lloret B 1 - 3 At Hostalric
21-11-2018 20:30 Tordera 2 - 0 Calonge
06-12-2018 16:00 Sauleda 0 - 4 Blanes
06-12-2018 18:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 0 Malgrat

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 Aro 2 - 1 Sant Antoni
03-11-2018 16:30 La Batllòria 0 - 0 Farners B
03-11-2018 16:30 Malgrat 6 - 1 Palafolls
03-11-2018 17:00 Blanes 1 - 1 Tordera
03-11-2018 17:15 Calonge 3 - 3 Sp. Vidrerenca
03-11-2018 18:00 At Hostalric 0 - 3 Cal Aguidó
04-11-2018 16:00 Cassà B 3 - 3 Lloret B
04-11-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 3 - 0 Arbúcies
04-11-2018 17:00 Quart B 2 - 1 Sauleda

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 15:45 La Batllòria 2 - 3 Malgrat
10-11-2018 16:00 Tordera 2 - 1 Quart B
10-11-2018 16:00 Sauleda 2 - 1 Palafrugell
10-11-2018 16:00 Farners B 7 - 3 Lloret B
10-11-2018 16:45 Palafolls 1 - 3 Calonge
10-11-2018 17:15 Sp. Vidrerenca 0 - 1 Blanes
10-11-2018 17:30 Sant Antoni 2 - 2 At Hostalric
11-11-2018 12:00 Cal Aguidó 2 - 0 Cassà B
11-11-2018 17:00 Arbúcies 1 - 2 Aro

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 Lloret B 3 - 4 Cal Aguidó
17-11-2018 16:30 Aro 3 - 0 Sauleda
17-11-2018 16:30 Malgrat 8 - 2 Farners B
17-11-2018 17:00 Blanes 4 - 1 Palafolls
17-11-2018 17:15 Calonge 1 - 1 La Batllòria
17-11-2018 18:00 At Hostalric 1 - 1 Arbúcies
18-11-2018 16:00 Cassà B 3 - 1 Sant Antoni
18-11-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 0 Tordera
18-11-2018 18:30 Quart B 2 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 15:45 La Batllòria 0 - 4 Blanes
24-11-2018 16:00 Sauleda 1 - 1 At Hostalric
24-11-2018 16:00 Arbúcies 3 - 2 Cassà B
24-11-2018 16:00 Farners B 1 - 2 Cal Aguidó
24-11-2018 16:30 Malgrat 2 - 1 Calonge
24-11-2018 16:45 Palafolls 2 - 7 Quart B
24-11-2018 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 1 - 4 Palafrugell
24-11-2018 17:30 Sant Antoni 0 - 6 Lloret B
24-11-2018 18:30 Tordera 2 - 1 Aro

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Aro 2 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca
01-12-2018 16:00 Lloret B 4 - 0 Arbúcies
01-12-2018 17:00 Blanes 6 - 1 Malgrat
01-12-2018 17:15 Calonge 2 - 1 Farners B
01-12-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó 1 - 1 Sant Antoni
01-12-2018 18:00 At Hostalric 2 - 3 Tordera
02-12-2018 16:00 Cassà B 1 - 3 Sauleda
02-12-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 3 - 1 Palafolls
02-12-2018 17:00 Quart B 1 - 2 La Batllòria

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 15:30 La Batllòria 1 - 2 Palafrugell
15-12-2018 16:00 Sauleda 0 - 2 Lloret B
15-12-2018 16:00 Arbúcies 2 - 3 Cal Aguidó
15-12-2018 16:30 Malgrat 0 - 1 Quart B
15-12-2018 16:45 Palafolls 4 - 3 Aro
15-12-2018 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 3 - 0 At Hostalric
15-12-2018 17:00 Farners B 5 - 0 Sant Antoni
15-12-2018 17:15 Calonge 0 - 5 Blanes
15-12-2018 17:30 Tordera 4 - 1 Cassà B

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Aro 1 - 2 La Batllòria
22-12-2018 17:00 Farners B 0 - 1 Blanes
22-12-2018 17:15 Cal Aguidó 5 - 1 Sauleda
22-12-2018 17:30 Sant Antoni 0 - 0 Arbúcies
22-12-2018 18:00 At Hostalric 0 - 0 Palafolls
23-12-2018 12:00 Cassà B 4 - 4 Sp. Vidrerenca
23-12-2018 16:00 Quart B 0 - 0 Calonge
23-12-2018 16:30 Palafrugell 2 - 1 Malgrat
08-01-2019 20:45 Lloret B 4 - 2 Tordera

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 La Batllòria 1 - 1 At Hostalric
12-01-2019 16:00 Tordera 3 - 1 Cal Aguidó
12-01-2019 16:30 Malgrat 2 - 4 Aro
12-01-2019 16:45 Palafolls 1 - 1 Cassà B
12-01-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 1 - 2 Lloret B
12-01-2019 17:00 Blanes 4 - 1 Quart B
12-01-2019 17:15 Calonge 4 - 0 Palafrugell
13-01-2019 16:00 Sauleda 2 - 1 Sant Antoni
13-01-2019 16:00 Arbúcies 1 - 1 Farners B

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Sauleda 4 - 1 Arbúcies
19-01-2019 16:00 Tordera 0 - 1 Sant Antoni
19-01-2019 16:30 Malgrat 2 - 1 At Hostalric
19-01-2019 16:45 Palafolls 3 - 1 Lloret B
19-01-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 4 - 6 Cal Aguidó
19-01-2019 17:00 Blanes 1 - 0 Palafrugell
19-01-2019 17:15 Calonge 2 - 7 Aro
20-01-2019 17:00 Quart B 2 - 3 Farners B
02-03-2019 16:30 La Batllòria 2 - 2 Cassà B

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Aro 1 - 3 Blanes
26-01-2019 17:00 Farners B 4 - 1 Sauleda
26-01-2019 17:00 Cal Aguidó 3 - 1 Palafolls
26-01-2019 17:30 Sant Antoni 1 - 3 Sp. Vidrerenca
26-01-2019 18:00 At Hostalric 3 - 2 Calonge
26-01-2019 18:30 Lloret B 3 - 2 La Batllòria
27-01-2019 12:00 Palafrugell 0 - 3 Quart B
27-01-2019 13:30 Cassà B 0 - 2 Malgrat
27-01-2019 16:00 Arbúcies 0 - 3 Tordera

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:00 Tordera 5 - 1 Sauleda
02-02-2019 16:00 Calonge 3 - 0 Cassà B
02-02-2019 16:30 Malgrat 4 - 0 Lloret B
02-02-2019 16:45 Palafolls 0 - 0 Sant Antoni
02-02-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 3 - 2 Arbúcies
02-02-2019 18:15 Blanes 5 - 1 At Hostalric
03-02-2019 16:00 La Batllòria 2 - 2 Cal Aguidó
03-02-2019 16:30 Palafrugell 4 - 3 Farners B
03-02-2019 17:30 Quart B 2 - 1 Aro

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Sauleda 4 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca
09-02-2019 16:00 Arbúcies 4 - 2 Palafolls
09-02-2019 16:00 Aro 3 - 1 Palafrugell
09-02-2019 17:00 Farners B 1 - 3 Tordera
09-02-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó 1 - 2 Malgrat
09-02-2019 17:30 Sant Antoni 1 - 3 La Batllòria
09-02-2019 18:00 At Hostalric 1 - 0 Quart B
09-02-2019 18:30 Lloret B 8 - 1 Calonge
10-02-2019 16:15 Cassà B 0 - 3 Blanes

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 La Batllòria 2 - 1 Arbúcies
16-02-2019 16:00 Aro 4 - 3 Farners B
16-02-2019 16:30 Malgrat 4 - 0 Sant Antoni
16-02-2019 16:45 Palafolls 0 - 3 Sauleda
16-02-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 0 - 2 Tordera
16-02-2019 17:00 Blanes 5 - 1 Lloret B
16-02-2019 17:15 Calonge 1 - 4 Cal Aguidó
17-02-2019 16:30 Palafrugell 2 - 1 At Hostalric
17-02-2019 17:30 Quart B 1 - 1 Cassà B

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Tordera 2 - 1 Palafolls
23-02-2019 16:00 Sauleda 3 - 1 La Batllòria
23-02-2019 16:00 Arbúcies 1 - 2 Malgrat
23-02-2019 17:00 Farners B 3 - 0 Sp. Vidrerenca
23-02-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó 1 - 0 Blanes
23-02-2019 18:00 At Hostalric 2 - 0 Aro
23-02-2019 18:30 Lloret B 1 - 4 Quart B
24-02-2019 16:30 Cassà B 2 - 3 Palafrugell
01-05-2019 12:00 Sant Antoni 1 - 0 Calonge

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Aro 3 - 1 Cassà B
09-03-2019 16:30 Malgrat 3 - 1 Sauleda
09-03-2019 16:45 Palafolls 1 - 3 Sp. Vidrerenca
09-03-2019 17:15 Calonge 2 - 2 Arbúcies
09-03-2019 17:15 Blanes 5 - 1 Sant Antoni
09-03-2019 18:00 At Hostalric 2 - 1 Farners B
10-03-2019 16:30 Palafrugell 2 - 1 Lloret B
10-03-2019 17:15 Quart B 0 - 0 Cal Aguidó
10-03-2019 17:30 La Batllòria 0 - 4 Tordera

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Tordera 2 - 3 Malgrat
16-03-2019 16:00 Sauleda 4 - 1 Calonge
16-03-2019 16:00 Arbúcies 4 - 3 Blanes
16-03-2019 17:00 Farners B 7 - 3 Palafolls
16-03-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 1 - 1 La Batllòria
16-03-2019 17:30 Sant Antoni 2 - 2 Quart B
16-03-2019 18:00 Cal Aguidó 1 - 1 Palafrugell
16-03-2019 18:30 Lloret B 4 - 3 Aro
17-03-2019 16:00 Cassà B 1 - 2 At Hostalric

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Aro 2 - 4 Cal Aguidó
23-03-2019 16:30 Malgrat 1 - 0 Sp. Vidrerenca
23-03-2019 17:00 Blanes 5 - 0 Sauleda
23-03-2019 17:00 La Batllòria 3 - 4 Palafolls
23-03-2019 17:15 Calonge 3 - 5 Tordera
23-03-2019 18:00 At Hostalric 4 - 1 Lloret B
24-03-2019 16:00 Cassà B 0 - 2 Farners B
24-03-2019 16:30 Palafrugell 2 - 0 Sant Antoni
24-03-2019 17:30 Quart B 3 - 0 Arbúcies

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Tordera 1 - 1 Blanes
30-03-2019 16:00 Sauleda 5 - 1 Quart B
30-03-2019 16:45 Palafolls 1 - 2 Malgrat
30-03-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 5 - 2 Calonge
30-03-2019 17:00 Farners B 2 - 0 La Batllòria
30-03-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó 6 - 2 At Hostalric
30-03-2019 17:30 Sant Antoni 0 - 7 Aro
30-03-2019 18:30 Lloret B 4 - 2 Cassà B
31-03-2019 16:00 Arbúcies 0 - 3 Palafrugell

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Aro 3 - 1 Arbúcies
06-04-2019 16:00 Lloret B 1 - 4 Farners B
06-04-2019 17:00 Malgrat 2 - 1 La Batllòria
06-04-2019 17:00 Blanes 2 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca
06-04-2019 17:15 Calonge 1 - 1 Palafolls
06-04-2019 18:00 At Hostalric 1 - 1 Sant Antoni
07-04-2019 16:00 Cassà B 1 - 2 Cal Aguidó
07-04-2019 16:30 Palafrugell 3 - 0 Sauleda
07-04-2019 17:00 Quart B 1 - 4 Tordera

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Tordera 1 - 0 Palafrugell
13-04-2019 16:00 Sauleda 2 - 1 Aro
13-04-2019 16:45 Palafolls 0 - 4 Blanes
13-04-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 3 - 0 Quart B
13-04-2019 17:00 Farners B 2 - 1 Malgrat
13-04-2019 17:00 La Batllòria 1 - 3 Calonge
13-04-2019 17:00 Cal Aguidó 2 - 0 Lloret B
14-04-2019 12:30 Sant Antoni 2 - 0 Cassà B
14-04-2019 16:30 Arbúcies 2 - 1 At Hostalric

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Aro 1 - 2 Tordera
27-04-2019 16:00 Lloret B 1 - 1 Sant Antoni
27-04-2019 16:30 Palafrugell 3 - 0 Sp. Vidrerenca
27-04-2019 17:00 Blanes 5 - 1 La Batllòria
27-04-2019 17:15 Calonge 1 - 4 Malgrat
27-04-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó 5 - 4 Farners B
27-04-2019 18:00 At Hostalric 1 - 1 Sauleda
28-04-2019 16:00 Cassà B 3 - 3 Arbúcies
28-04-2019 17:00 Quart B 5 - 2 Palafolls

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Farners B 4 - 1 Calonge
04-05-2019 16:00 Sauleda 0 - 0 Cassà B
04-05-2019 16:45 Palafolls 2 - 7 Palafrugell
04-05-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 1 - 3 Aro
04-05-2019 17:00 La Batllòria 1 - 1 Quart B
04-05-2019 17:30 Sant Antoni 3 - 5 Cal Aguidó
04-05-2019 17:45 Malgrat 0 - 3 Blanes
04-05-2019 18:00 Arbúcies 3 - 0 Lloret B
04-05-2019 18:30 Tordera 4 - 0 At Hostalric

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 Aro 2 - 3 Palafolls
11-05-2019 16:00 Lloret B 5 - 2 Sauleda
11-05-2019 17:00 Blanes 1 - 2 Calonge
11-05-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó 1 - 0 Arbúcies
11-05-2019 17:30 Sant Antoni 1 - 3 Farners B
11-05-2019 18:00 At Hostalric 2 - 5 Sp. Vidrerenca
12-05-2019 16:00 Cassà B 1 - 1 Tordera
12-05-2019 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 0 La Batllòria
12-05-2019 17:30 Quart B 1 - 5 Malgrat

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Calonge 4 - 3 Quart B
18-05-2019 16:00 Sauleda 0 - 2 Cal Aguidó
18-05-2019 16:00 Arbúcies 4 - 1 Sant Antoni
18-05-2019 16:45 Palafolls 5 - 1 At Hostalric
18-05-2019 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 3 Cassà B
18-05-2019 17:00 Tordera 3 - 1 Lloret B
18-05-2019 17:00 Blanes 3 - 0 Farners B
18-05-2019 17:00 La Batllòria 4 - 0 Aro
18-05-2019 17:45 Malgrat 4 - 2 Palafrugell

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 Aro Malgrat
25-05-2019 16:00 Lloret B Sp. Vidrerenca
25-05-2019 16:00 Farners B Arbúcies
25-05-2019 16:30 Sant Antoni Sauleda
25-05-2019 17:15 Cal Aguidó Tordera
25-05-2019 18:00 At Hostalric La Batllòria
26-05-2019 16:00 Cassà B Palafolls
26-05-2019 16:00 Quart B Blanes
26-05-2019 16:30 Palafrugell Calonge

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com