13 des. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

02-09-2018 16:00 Begur 2 - 0 Roses
02-09-2018 16:30 Navata 1 - 0 Borrassà
02-09-2018 17:30 Cabanes 1 - 0 Pals
02-09-2018 18:00 Llançà 3 - 3 Vila-Sacra
02-09-2018 18:00 Bascara 4 - 0 Esplais
02-09-2018 18:00 Empuriabrava 3 - 0 Vilamalla
02-09-2018 18:00 Portbou 4 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
02-09-2018 18:30 Torroella 2 - 2 Cistella
13-09-2018 21:00 Agullana 0 - 3 Bisbalenc At.

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:30 Cistella 4 - 1 Cabanes
08-09-2018 17:00 Borrassà 3 - 5 Begur
08-09-2018 18:00 Esplais 0 - 4 Llançà
08-09-2018 18:00 Pals 1 - 1 Portbou
09-09-2018 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 2 Bascara
09-09-2018 17:00 Agullana 2 - 7 Vila-Sacra
09-09-2018 17:45 Roses 2 - 1 Torroella
09-09-2018 18:30 Navata 2 - 3 Bisbalenc At.
01-11-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 4 Empuriabrava

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 Begur 3 - 3 Bisbalenc At.
16-09-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 0 Pals
16-09-2018 16:30 Navata 3 - 4 Vila-Sacra
16-09-2018 17:00 Llançà 4 - 1 Vilamalla
16-09-2018 17:00 Empuriabrava 4 - 0 Bascara
16-09-2018 17:00 Portbou 5 - 4 Cistella
16-09-2018 17:00 Cabanes 0 - 1 Roses
16-09-2018 17:00 Torroella 7 - 2 Borrassà
16-09-2018 17:30 Agullana 2 - 0 Esplais

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:30 Cistella 3 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
22-09-2018 17:00 Borrassà 1 - 0 Cabanes
22-09-2018 17:00 Esplais 2 - 3 Navata
22-09-2018 18:00 Pals 2 - 4 Empuriabrava
23-09-2018 16:00 Begur 4 - 2 Vila-Sacra
23-09-2018 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 0 Agullana
23-09-2018 16:15 Roses 4 - 0 Portbou
23-09-2018 16:30 Bascara 0 - 3 Llançà
23-09-2018 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 2 Torroella

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 18:00 Pals 3 - 1 Cistella
30-09-2018 16:00 Agullana 2 - 2 Bascara
30-09-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava 3 - 0 Llançà
30-09-2018 16:30 Navata 1 - 1 Vilamalla
30-09-2018 17:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 1 Roses
30-09-2018 17:00 Portbou 1 - 1 Borrassà
30-09-2018 17:00 Cabanes 3 - 4 Bisbalenc At.
30-09-2018 17:00 Torroella 6 - 4 Vila-Sacra
30-09-2018 17:00 Begur 0 - 0 Esplais

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:30 Cistella 0 - 4 Empuriabrava
06-10-2018 17:00 Borrassà 2 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
06-10-2018 17:00 Esplais 0 - 0 Torroella
07-10-2018 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 5 Begur
07-10-2018 16:00 Bascara 2 - 1 Navata
07-10-2018 16:15 Llançà 8 - 2 Agullana
07-10-2018 16:15 Roses 0 - 0 Pals
07-10-2018 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 2 Portbou
07-10-2018 17:00 Vila-Sacra 3 - 2 Cabanes

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

12-10-2018 18:30 Vila-Sacra 0 - 2 Portbou
13-10-2018 17:15 Cistella 3 - 2 Roses
13-10-2018 18:00 Pals 2 - 2 Borrassà
14-10-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 0 - 3 Bisbalenc At.
14-10-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava 4 - 0 Agullana
14-10-2018 16:30 Cabanes 2 - 2 Esplais
14-10-2018 16:30 Torroella 6 - 3 Vilamalla
14-10-2018 17:00 Begur 3 - 0 Bascara
14-10-2018 18:00 Navata Llançà

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 18:00 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 1 Vila-Sacra
20-10-2018 18:00 Esplais 3 - 4 Portbou
21-10-2018 12:15 Llançà 1 - 4 Begur
21-10-2018 16:00 Agullana 1 - 3 Navata
21-10-2018 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 1 Cabanes
21-10-2018 16:30 Bascara 1 - 4 Torroella
21-10-2018 16:45 Borrassà 0 - 1 Cistella
21-10-2018 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 5 - 0 Pals
21-10-2018 17:15 Roses 1 - 3 Empuriabrava

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Cistella Bisbalenc At.
27-10-2018 16:30 Cabanes Bascara
27-10-2018 18:00 Torroella 4 - 1 Llançà
27-10-2018 18:00 Pals 1 - 2 Vila-Sacra
27-10-2018 18:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 2 Esplais
27-10-2018 18:15 Empuriabrava 2 - 1 Navata
28-10-2018 11:30 Portbou 2 - 2 Vilamalla
28-10-2018 12:45 Begur 1 - 1 Agullana
05-12-2018 20:45 Roses 4 - 1 Borrassà

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:30 Borrassà 0 - 2 Empuriabrava
03-11-2018 18:00 Esplais 0 - 1 Pals
04-11-2018 12:30 Vilamalla 2 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
04-11-2018 16:00 Bascara 1 - 1 Portbou
04-11-2018 16:00 Llançà 3 - 2 Cabanes
04-11-2018 16:00 Agullana 0 - 4 Torroella
04-11-2018 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 4 - 2 Roses
04-11-2018 16:00 Vila-Sacra 2 - 0 Cistella
04-11-2018 18:00 Navata 1 - 1 Begur

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Cistella 3 - 3 Esplais
10-11-2018 16:30 Borrassà 2 - 4 Bisbalenc At.
10-11-2018 18:00 Pals 1 - 2 Vilamalla
11-11-2018 11:30 Portbou 2 - 2 Llançà
11-11-2018 16:00 Cabanes 2 - 2 Agullana
11-11-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava 4 - 0 Begur
11-11-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 0 - 5 Bascara
11-11-2018 16:15 Roses 4 - 2 Vila-Sacra
11-11-2018 16:30 Torroella 6 - 3 Navata

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 17:00 Esplais 2 - 3 Roses
18-11-2018 16:00 Vilamalla Cistella
18-11-2018 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 1 Empuriabrava
18-11-2018 16:00 Vila-Sacra Borrassà
18-11-2018 16:00 Llançà Sant Pere Pescador
18-11-2018 16:00 Begur 2 - 1 Torroella
18-11-2018 16:30 Agullana Portbou
18-11-2018 16:30 Navata Cabanes
18-11-2018 17:00 Bascara Pals

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Cistella 0 - 2 Bascara
24-11-2018 17:00 Borrassà 3 - 3 Esplais
24-11-2018 18:00 Pals 0 - 3 Llançà
25-11-2018 16:00 Portbou 4 - 3 Navata
25-11-2018 16:00 Begur 5 - 1 Cabanes
25-11-2018 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 1 Vila-Sacra
25-11-2018 16:15 Roses 3 - 2 Vilamalla
25-11-2018 17:00 Empuriabrava 1 - 1 Torroella
25-11-2018 18:00 Sant Pere Pescador 5 - 1 Agullana

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Vila-Sacra 1 - 3 Empuriabrava
01-12-2018 17:00 Esplais 1 - 4 Bisbalenc At.
02-12-2018 12:30 Bascara 2 - 1 Roses
02-12-2018 16:00 Llançà 3 - 2 Cistella
02-12-2018 16:00 Begur 3 - 4 Portbou
02-12-2018 16:30 Torroella 2 - 1 Cabanes
02-12-2018 16:30 Vilamalla 1 - 2 Borrassà
02-12-2018 16:30 Agullana 1 - 3 Pals
02-12-2018 16:30 Navata 4 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Cistella Agullana
15-12-2018 18:00 Pals Navata
16-12-2018 11:30 Portbou Torroella
16-12-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava Cabanes
16-12-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Begur
16-12-2018 16:00 Vila-Sacra Esplais
16-12-2018 16:00 Bisbalenc At. Vilamalla
16-12-2018 16:15 Roses Llançà
16-12-2018 16:30 Borrassà Bascara

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Begur Pals
23-12-2018 16:00 Agullana Roses
23-12-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava Esplais
23-12-2018 16:00 Vilamalla Vila-Sacra
23-12-2018 16:00 Bascara Bisbalenc At.
23-12-2018 16:00 Cabanes Portbou
23-12-2018 16:30 Navata Cistella
23-12-2018 16:30 Torroella Sant Pere Pescador
23-12-2018 17:00 Llançà Borrassà

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 15:15 Cistella Begur
12-01-2019 16:00 Borrassà Agullana
12-01-2019 17:00 Esplais Vilamalla
13-01-2019 12:00 Pals Torroella
13-01-2019 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Cabanes
13-01-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra Bascara
13-01-2019 16:15 Roses Navata
13-01-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Llançà
13-01-2019 17:00 Portbou Empuriabrava

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 15:15 Cistella Torroella
19-01-2019 16:00 Borrassà Navata
19-01-2019 17:00 Esplais Bascara
20-01-2019 12:00 Pals Cabanes
20-01-2019 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Portbou
20-01-2019 16:00 Vilamalla Empuriabrava
20-01-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra Llançà
20-01-2019 16:15 Roses Begur
20-01-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Agullana

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Begur Borrassà
27-01-2019 16:00 Agullana Vila-Sacra
27-01-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava Sant Pere Pescador
27-01-2019 16:00 Cabanes Cistella
27-01-2019 16:00 Bascara Vilamalla
27-01-2019 16:30 Torroella Roses
27-01-2019 16:30 Navata Bisbalenc At.
27-01-2019 17:00 Llançà Esplais
27-01-2019 17:00 Portbou Pals

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 15:15 Cistella Portbou
02-02-2019 16:00 Borrassà Torroella
02-02-2019 17:00 Esplais Agullana
03-02-2019 12:00 Pals Sant Pere Pescador
03-02-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra Navata
03-02-2019 16:00 Vilamalla Llançà
03-02-2019 16:00 Bascara Empuriabrava
03-02-2019 16:15 Roses Cabanes
03-02-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Begur

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Begur Vila-Sacra
10-02-2019 16:00 Agullana Vilamalla
10-02-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava Pals
10-02-2019 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Cistella
10-02-2019 16:00 Cabanes Borrassà
10-02-2019 16:30 Torroella Bisbalenc At.
10-02-2019 16:30 Navata Esplais
10-02-2019 17:00 Llançà Bascara
10-02-2019 17:00 Portbou Roses

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 15:15 Cistella Pals
16-02-2019 16:00 Borrassà Portbou
16-02-2019 17:00 Esplais Begur
17-02-2019 16:00 Vilamalla Navata
17-02-2019 16:00 Bascara Agullana
17-02-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra Torroella
17-02-2019 16:15 Roses Sant Pere Pescador
17-02-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Cabanes
17-02-2019 17:00 Llançà Empuriabrava

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Begur Vilamalla
24-02-2019 12:00 Pals Roses
24-02-2019 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Borrassà
24-02-2019 16:00 Cabanes Vila-Sacra
24-02-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava Cistella
24-02-2019 16:00 Agullana Llançà
24-02-2019 16:30 Navata Bascara
24-02-2019 16:30 Torroella Esplais
24-02-2019 17:00 Portbou Bisbalenc At.

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Borrassà Pals
09-03-2019 17:00 Esplais Cabanes
10-03-2019 16:00 Vilamalla Torroella
10-03-2019 16:00 Bascara Begur
10-03-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra Portbou
10-03-2019 16:00 Agullana Empuriabrava
10-03-2019 16:15 Roses Cistella
10-03-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Sant Pere Pescador
10-03-2019 17:00 Llançà Navata

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 15:15 Cistella Borrassà
16-03-2019 16:00 Begur Llançà
17-03-2019 12:00 Pals Bisbalenc At.
17-03-2019 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Vila-Sacra
17-03-2019 16:00 Cabanes Vilamalla
17-03-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava Roses
17-03-2019 16:30 Torroella Bascara
17-03-2019 16:30 Navata Agullana
17-03-2019 17:00 Portbou Esplais

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Borrassà Roses
23-03-2019 17:00 Esplais Sant Pere Pescador
24-03-2019 16:00 Vilamalla Portbou
24-03-2019 16:00 Bascara Cabanes
24-03-2019 16:00 Agullana Begur
24-03-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra Pals
24-03-2019 16:30 Navata Empuriabrava
24-03-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Cistella
24-03-2019 17:00 Llançà Torroella

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 15:15 Cistella Vila-Sacra
30-03-2019 16:00 Begur Navata
31-03-2019 12:00 Pals Esplais
31-03-2019 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Vilamalla
31-03-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava Borrassà
31-03-2019 16:00 Cabanes Llançà
31-03-2019 16:15 Roses Bisbalenc At.
31-03-2019 16:30 Torroella Agullana
31-03-2019 17:00 Portbou Bascara

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Begur Empuriabrava
06-04-2019 17:00 Esplais Cistella
07-04-2019 16:00 Vilamalla Pals
07-04-2019 16:00 Bascara Sant Pere Pescador
07-04-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra Roses
07-04-2019 16:00 Agullana Cabanes
07-04-2019 16:30 Navata Torroella
07-04-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Borrassà
07-04-2019 17:00 Llançà Portbou

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 15:15 Cistella Vilamalla
13-04-2019 16:00 Borrassà Vila-Sacra
14-04-2019 12:00 Pals Bascara
14-04-2019 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Llançà
14-04-2019 16:00 Cabanes Navata
14-04-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava Bisbalenc At.
14-04-2019 16:15 Roses Esplais
14-04-2019 16:30 Torroella Begur
14-04-2019 17:00 Portbou Agullana

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Begur Cabanes
27-04-2019 17:00 Esplais Borrassà
28-04-2019 16:00 Vilamalla Roses
28-04-2019 16:00 Bascara Cistella
28-04-2019 16:00 Agullana Sant Pere Pescador
28-04-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra Bisbalenc At.
28-04-2019 16:30 Navata Portbou
28-04-2019 16:30 Torroella Empuriabrava
28-04-2019 17:00 Llançà Pals

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 15:15 Cistella Llançà
04-05-2019 16:00 Borrassà Vilamalla
05-05-2019 12:00 Pals Agullana
05-05-2019 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Navata
05-05-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava Vila-Sacra
05-05-2019 16:00 Cabanes Torroella
05-05-2019 16:15 Roses Bascara
05-05-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Esplais
05-05-2019 17:00 Portbou Begur

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 Begur Sant Pere Pescador
11-05-2019 17:00 Esplais Vila-Sacra
12-05-2019 16:00 Vilamalla Bisbalenc At.
12-05-2019 16:00 Bascara Borrassà
12-05-2019 16:00 Agullana Cistella
12-05-2019 16:00 Cabanes Empuriabrava
12-05-2019 16:30 Navata Pals
12-05-2019 16:30 Torroella Portbou
12-05-2019 17:00 Llançà Roses

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 15:15 Cistella Navata
18-05-2019 16:00 Borrassà Llançà
18-05-2019 17:00 Esplais Empuriabrava
19-05-2019 12:00 Pals Begur
19-05-2019 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Torroella
19-05-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra Vilamalla
19-05-2019 16:15 Roses Agullana
19-05-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Bascara
19-05-2019 17:00 Portbou Cabanes

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 Begur Cistella
26-05-2019 16:00 Cabanes Sant Pere Pescador
26-05-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava Portbou
26-05-2019 16:00 Vilamalla Esplais
26-05-2019 16:00 Bascara Vila-Sacra
26-05-2019 16:00 Agullana Borrassà
26-05-2019 16:30 Navata Roses
26-05-2019 16:30 Torroella Pals
26-05-2019 17:00 Llançà Bisbalenc At.

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com