logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 15:00 Torà 0 - 1 Tremp
03-09-2016 15:00 Guissona B 2 - 2 Vallfogona
03-09-2016 16:00 Oliana 3 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
03-09-2016 16:00 Cervera B 1 - 2 Pobla de Segur
03-09-2016 18:00 EF Tàrrega 2 - 1 Solsona B
04-09-2016 15:00 Butsenit 3 - 4 Bellcairenc
04-09-2016 15:00 Ponts 2 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
04-09-2016 16:00 Tornabous DESCANSA
04-09-2016 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 0 Rialp

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 16:00 Solsona B 3 - 2 Verdú Vall Del Corb
10-09-2016 18:30 Guissona B 4 - 2 Torà
11-09-2016 00:00 DESCANSA Butsenit
11-09-2016 15:00 Tremp 3 - 0 Tornabous
11-09-2016 15:00 Bellcairenc 6 - 2 Cervera B
11-09-2016 15:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 3 Oliana
11-09-2016 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 3 Vallfogona
11-09-2016 17:00 Rialp 0 - 3 Ponts
11-09-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 3 - 1 EF Tàrrega

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 15:00 Torà 5 - 3 Vilanova de L'Aguda
17-09-2016 15:00 Vallfogona 1 - 0 Angulària d'Anglesola
17-09-2016 16:00 Cervera B DESCANSA
17-09-2016 18:00 EF Tàrrega 1 - 2 Bellcairenc
18-09-2016 15:00 Ponts 3 - 3 Oliana
18-09-2016 15:00 Butsenit 0 - 1 Tremp
18-09-2016 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 3 Guissona B
18-09-2016 17:00 Rialp 1 - 3 Solsona B
18-09-2016 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 1 Pobla de Segur

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 16:00 Solsona B 0 - 0 Ponts
24-09-2016 16:00 Oliana 1 - 3 Vallfogona
24-09-2016 18:30 Guissona B 3 - 0 Butsenit
25-09-2016 00:00 DESCANSA EF Tàrrega
25-09-2016 15:00 Tremp 7 - 2 Cervera B
25-09-2016 15:00 Bellcairenc 3 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
25-09-2016 15:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 5 - 3 Torà
25-09-2016 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 0 Tornabous
25-09-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 4 - 1 Rialp

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 15:00 Torà 1 - 0 Oliana
01-10-2016 16:00 Solsona B 0 - 1 Pobla de Segur
01-10-2016 16:00 Cervera B 3 - 3 Guissona B
01-10-2016 18:00 EF Tàrrega 1 - 4 Tremp
02-10-2016 15:00 Ponts 1 - 2 Vallfogona
02-10-2016 15:00 Butsenit 2 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda
02-10-2016 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
02-10-2016 17:00 Rialp 2 - 3 Bellcairenc
02-10-2016 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb DESCANSA

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 15:00 Torà 2 - 2 Vallfogona
08-10-2016 16:00 Oliana 2 - 2 Tornabous
08-10-2016 18:30 Guissona B 3 - 0 EF Tàrrega
09-10-2016 00:00 DESCANSA Rialp
09-10-2016 15:00 Tremp 5 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
09-10-2016 15:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 2 Solsona B
09-10-2016 15:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 2 Butsenit
09-10-2016 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 4 - 1 Cervera B
09-10-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 2 Ponts

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 16:00 Solsona B DESCANSA
15-10-2016 16:00 Cervera B 0 - 1 Angulària d'Anglesola
15-10-2016 18:00 EF Tàrrega 4 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
16-10-2016 15:00 Butsenit 2 - 2 Oliana
16-10-2016 15:00 Ponts 3 - 2 Torà
16-10-2016 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 0 Vallfogona
16-10-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 2 Bellcairenc
16-10-2016 17:00 Rialp 0 - 5 Tremp
16-10-2016 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 2 Guissona B

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 15:00 Vallfogona 1 - 1 Butsenit
22-10-2016 15:00 Torà 1 - 0 Tornabous
22-10-2016 16:00 Oliana 2 - 3 Cervera B
22-10-2016 18:30 Guissona B 2 - 1 Rialp
23-10-2016 00:00 DESCANSA Pobla de Segur
23-10-2016 15:00 Tremp 4 - 0 Solsona B
23-10-2016 15:00 Bellcairenc 4 - 0 Ponts
23-10-2016 15:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 1 EF Tàrrega
23-10-2016 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 2 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 16:00 Solsona B 2 - 0 Guissona B
29-10-2016 16:00 Cervera B 1 - 4 Vallfogona
29-10-2016 18:00 EF Tàrrega 2 - 0 Oliana
30-10-2016 15:00 Butsenit 2 - 1 Torà
30-10-2016 15:00 Ponts 1 - 1 Tornabous
30-10-2016 15:00 Bellcairenc DESCANSA
30-10-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 1 Tremp
30-10-2016 17:00 Rialp 1 - 3 Vilanova de L'Aguda
30-10-2016 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 15:00 Vallfogona 1 - 0 EF Tàrrega
05-11-2016 15:00 Torà 3 - 0 Cervera B
05-11-2016 16:00 Oliana 1 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
05-11-2016 18:30 Guissona B 1 - 2 Pobla de Segur
06-11-2016 00:00 DESCANSA Ponts
06-11-2016 15:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 3 Rialp
06-11-2016 16:00 Tornabous 0 - 0 Butsenit
06-11-2016 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 2 - 2 Solsona B
23-12-2016 20:30 Tremp 2 - 1 Bellcairenc

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 16:00 Solsona B 1 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
12-11-2016 16:00 Cervera B 2 - 0 Tornabous
12-11-2016 18:00 EF Tàrrega 2 - 5 Torà
13-11-2016 00:00 DESCANSA Tremp
13-11-2016 15:00 Bellcairenc 3 - 1 Guissona B
13-11-2016 15:00 Ponts 2 - 0 Butsenit
13-11-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 2 - 2 Vilanova de L'Aguda
13-11-2016 17:00 Rialp 1 - 4 Oliana
13-11-2016 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 1 Vallfogona

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 15:00 Vallfogona 7 - 0 Rialp
19-11-2016 15:00 Torà 8 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
19-11-2016 16:00 Oliana 4 - 2 Solsona B
19-11-2016 18:30 Guissona B DESCANSA
20-11-2016 15:00 Tremp 2 - 0 Ponts
20-11-2016 15:00 Butsenit 2 - 0 Cervera B
20-11-2016 15:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 1 - 0 Pobla de Segur
20-11-2016 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 2 Bellcairenc
20-11-2016 16:00 Tornabous 4 - 1 EF Tàrrega

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 16:00 Solsona B 1 - 0 Vallfogona
26-11-2016 18:00 EF Tàrrega 3 - 5 Butsenit
27-11-2016 00:00 DESCANSA Vilanova de L'Aguda
27-11-2016 15:00 Bellcairenc 0 - 1 Angulària d'Anglesola
27-11-2016 15:00 Ponts 3 - 1 Cervera B
27-11-2016 15:00 Guissona B 1 - 3 Tremp
27-11-2016 17:00 Pobla de Segur 5 - 0 Oliana
27-11-2016 17:00 Rialp 5 - 5 Torà
27-11-2016 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 3 Tornabous

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

10-12-2016 15:00 Torà 2 - 1 Solsona B
11-12-2016 15:00 Butsenit 1 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
11-12-2016 15:30 Vilanova de L'Aguda 2 - 4 Tremp
11-12-2016 15:30 Angulària d'Anglesola DESCANSA
11-12-2016 16:00 Oliana 2 - 2 Bellcairenc
11-12-2016 16:00 Vallfogona 3 - 1 Pobla de Segur
11-12-2016 16:00 Tornabous 5 - 2 Rialp
11-12-2016 16:30 Guissona B 2 - 2 Ponts
24-12-2016 16:00 Cervera B 2 - 2 EF Tàrrega

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:00 Solsona B 0 - 2 Tornabous
18-12-2016 00:00 DESCANSA Oliana
18-12-2016 12:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 3 Vallfogona
18-12-2016 12:00 Pobla de Segur 2 - 1 Torà
18-12-2016 15:45 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 2 Cervera B
18-12-2016 16:00 Ponts 1 - 3 EF Tàrrega
18-12-2016 16:00 Rialp 3 - 3 Butsenit
18-12-2016 16:00 Tremp 2 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
18-12-2016 16:30 Guissona B 2 - 2 Vilanova de L'Aguda

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 15:00 Vallfogona DESCANSA
07-01-2017 15:30 Torà 4 - 3 Bellcairenc
07-01-2017 18:00 Cervera B 6 - 3 Rialp
07-01-2017 18:00 EF Tàrrega 3 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
08-01-2017 15:45 Butsenit 2 - 2 Solsona B
08-01-2017 16:00 Tornabous 0 - 3 Pobla de Segur
08-01-2017 16:00 Ponts 1 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda
08-01-2017 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 1 Guissona B
08-01-2017 16:00 Oliana 0 - 1 Tremp

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 16:00 Solsona B 2 - 1 Cervera B
15-01-2017 00:00 DESCANSA Torà
15-01-2017 12:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 2 Tornabous
15-01-2017 16:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 0 Butsenit
15-01-2017 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 3 - 5 Angulària d'Anglesola
15-01-2017 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 2 - 2 Ponts
15-01-2017 16:30 Guissona B 7 - 0 Oliana
26-02-2017 15:30 Tremp 3 - 0 Vallfogona
05-03-2017 17:00 Rialp 2 - 5 EF Tàrrega

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 16:00 Solsona B 5 - 0 EF Tàrrega
21-01-2017 16:00 Vallfogona 2 - 0 Guissona B
22-01-2017 00:00 DESCANSA Tornabous
22-01-2017 12:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 1 Butsenit
22-01-2017 16:00 Pobla de Segur 5 - 1 Cervera B
22-01-2017 16:00 Tremp 2 - 1 Torà
22-01-2017 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 3 - 1 Oliana
22-01-2017 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 1 - 1 Ponts
14-04-2017 17:00 Rialp 2 - 3 Verdú Vall Del Corb

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 15:45 Torà 1 - 1 Guissona B
28-01-2017 15:45 Vallfogona 2 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
28-01-2017 17:30 EF Tàrrega 2 - 0 Pobla de Segur
28-01-2017 18:00 Cervera B 2 - 2 Bellcairenc
29-01-2017 15:00 Butsenit DESCANSA
29-01-2017 16:00 Tornabous 2 - 1 Tremp
29-01-2017 16:00 Oliana 3 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
29-01-2017 16:00 Ponts 4 - 1 Rialp
29-01-2017 16:15 Verdú Vall Del Corb 2 - 1 Solsona B

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 16:00 Solsona B 3 - 0 Rialp
05-02-2017 00:00 DESCANSA Cervera B
05-02-2017 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 4 - 2 Vallfogona
05-02-2017 16:30 Guissona B 1 - 1 Tornabous
25-02-2017 16:00 Pobla de Segur 4 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
26-02-2017 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 2 - 1 Torà
26-02-2017 16:00 Oliana 1 - 1 Ponts
10-03-2017 21:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 1 EF Tàrrega
10-03-2017 21:00 Tremp 1 - 0 Butsenit

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:00 Torà 1 - 4 Angulària d'Anglesola
11-02-2017 17:00 Vallfogona 4 - 2 Oliana
11-02-2017 18:00 EF Tàrrega DESCANSA
11-02-2017 18:00 Cervera B 0 - 3 Tremp
12-02-2017 16:00 Ponts 2 - 1 Solsona B
12-02-2017 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 2 Vilanova de L'Aguda
12-02-2017 16:15 Butsenit 2 - 0 Guissona B
12-02-2017 16:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 2 - 3 Bellcairenc
12-02-2017 17:00 Rialp 1 - 1 Pobla de Segur

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

19-02-2017 00:00 DESCANSA Verdú Vall Del Corb
19-02-2017 12:00 Guissona B 1 - 0 Cervera B
19-02-2017 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 0 Tornabous
19-02-2017 16:00 Oliana 1 - 2 Torà
19-02-2017 16:15 Tremp 1 - 1 EF Tàrrega
19-02-2017 16:30 Pobla de Segur 5 - 2 Solsona B
19-02-2017 16:45 Bellcairenc 3 - 0 Rialp
19-02-2017 17:00 Vallfogona 3 - 0 Ponts
19-02-2017 17:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 0 - 1 Butsenit

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 16:00 Solsona B 1 - 0 Bellcairenc
04-03-2017 17:00 Vallfogona 7 - 0 Torà
04-03-2017 18:00 EF Tàrrega 4 - 1 Guissona B
04-03-2017 18:00 Cervera B 1 - 3 Vilanova de L'Aguda
05-03-2017 16:00 Tornabous 0 - 1 Oliana
05-03-2017 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 3 Tremp
05-03-2017 16:30 Ponts 1 - 0 Pobla de Segur
05-03-2017 16:30 Butsenit 3 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
05-03-2017 17:00 Rialp DESCANSA

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 15:00 Vallfogona 3 - 0 Tornabous
11-03-2017 15:00 Torà 1 - 0 Ponts
11-03-2017 16:00 Oliana 1 - 1 Butsenit
11-03-2017 16:30 Guissona B 1 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
12-03-2017 00:00 DESCANSA Solsona B
12-03-2017 16:30 Vilanova de L'Aguda 5 - 2 EF Tàrrega
12-03-2017 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 1 Cervera B
12-03-2017 16:45 Bellcairenc 2 - 1 Pobla de Segur
12-03-2017 18:15 Tremp 0 - 0 Rialp

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 16:30 EF Tàrrega 1 - 8 Angulària d'Anglesola
18-03-2017 18:00 Cervera B 5 - 1 Oliana
18-03-2017 18:00 Solsona B 1 - 1 Tremp
19-03-2017 16:00 Tornabous 2 - 2 Torà
19-03-2017 16:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 4 Vilanova de L'Aguda
19-03-2017 17:00 Butsenit 1 - 1 Vallfogona
19-03-2017 17:00 Rialp 1 - 2 Guissona B
19-03-2017 17:00 Ponts 2 - 0 Bellcairenc
19-03-2017 17:00 Pobla de Segur DESCANSA

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

26-03-2017 00:00 DESCANSA Bellcairenc
26-03-2017 16:30 Guissona B 1 - 0 Solsona B
26-03-2017 17:15 Vilanova de L'Aguda 3 - 0 Rialp
31-03-2017 21:30 Tornabous 1 - 0 Ponts
14-04-2017 17:30 Tremp 2 - 1 Pobla de Segur
16-04-2017 16:45 Torà 1 - 1 Butsenit
21-04-2017 21:15 Angulària d'Anglesola 4 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
28-04-2017 21:00 Vallfogona 4 - 1 Cervera B
29-04-2017 17:00 Oliana 5 - 2 EF Tàrrega

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 16:00 Solsona B 0 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
01-04-2017 18:00 EF Tàrrega 1 - 4 Vallfogona
01-04-2017 18:00 Cervera B 2 - 0 Torà
02-04-2017 15:00 Ponts DESCANSA
02-04-2017 17:00 Bellcairenc 3 - 3 Tremp
02-04-2017 17:00 Pobla de Segur 4 - 1 Guissona B
02-04-2017 17:00 Butsenit 0 - 1 Tornabous
02-04-2017 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 4 - 2 Oliana
02-04-2017 18:00 Rialp 1 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 17:00 Torà 4 - 1 EF Tàrrega
08-04-2017 18:00 Vallfogona 3 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
09-04-2017 15:00 Tremp DESCANSA
09-04-2017 16:30 Guissona B 5 - 1 Bellcairenc
09-04-2017 17:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 3 - 2 Pobla de Segur
09-04-2017 17:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 1 Solsona B
09-04-2017 17:00 Oliana 3 - 1 Rialp
09-04-2017 17:00 Tornabous 0 - 1 Cervera B
09-04-2017 17:00 Butsenit 2 - 1 Ponts

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 17:00 Solsona B 3 - 2 Oliana
22-04-2017 17:00 EF Tàrrega 2 - 1 Tornabous
22-04-2017 18:00 Cervera B 2 - 0 Butsenit
23-04-2017 00:00 DESCANSA Guissona B
23-04-2017 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 1 Angulària d'Anglesola
23-04-2017 17:30 Ponts 0 - 1 Tremp
23-04-2017 17:30 Bellcairenc 6 - 2 Vilanova de L'Aguda
23-04-2017 17:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 5 - 5 Torà
23-04-2017 18:00 Rialp 2 - 4 Vallfogona

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 17:15 Vallfogona 5 - 1 Solsona B
29-04-2017 17:15 Torà 2 - 3 Rialp
30-04-2017 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda DESCANSA
30-04-2017 17:00 Tornabous 2 - 2 Verdú Vall Del Corb
30-04-2017 17:30 Butsenit 5 - 0 EF Tàrrega
30-04-2017 17:30 Oliana 0 - 2 Pobla de Segur
30-04-2017 18:00 Tremp 4 - 1 Guissona B
30-04-2017 18:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 1 - 2 Bellcairenc
30-04-2017 18:00 Cervera B 1 - 1 Ponts

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 16:00 Solsona B 2 - 2 Torà
06-05-2017 18:00 EF Tàrrega 6 - 2 Cervera B
07-05-2017 00:00 DESCANSA Angulària d'Anglesola
07-05-2017 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 2 Butsenit
07-05-2017 17:30 Pobla de Segur 2 - 2 Vallfogona
07-05-2017 18:00 Rialp 0 - 3 Tornabous
07-05-2017 18:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 2 Oliana
07-05-2017 18:00 Ponts 1 - 2 Guissona B
07-05-2017 18:00 Tremp 0 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 16:00 Oliana DESCANSA
13-05-2017 17:30 Torà 2 - 4 Pobla de Segur
13-05-2017 18:00 Cervera B 1 - 3 Verdú Vall Del Corb
13-05-2017 18:00 EF Tàrrega 2 - 5 Ponts
14-05-2017 17:00 Tornabous 1 - 3 Solsona B
14-05-2017 17:30 Butsenit 3 - 1 Rialp
14-05-2017 17:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 2 Tremp
14-05-2017 17:45 Vilanova de L'Aguda 3 - 0 Guissona B
14-05-2017 18:00 Vallfogona 1 - 2 Bellcairenc

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 16:00 Solsona B 0 - 1 Butsenit
21-05-2017 00:00 DESCANSA Vallfogona
21-05-2017 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 2 EF Tàrrega
21-05-2017 17:30 Guissona B 4 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
21-05-2017 18:00 Tremp 7 - 0 Oliana
21-05-2017 18:00 Bellcairenc 6 - 2 Torà
21-05-2017 18:00 Pobla de Segur 3 - 0 Tornabous
21-05-2017 18:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 0 - 0 Ponts
21-05-2017 18:00 Rialp Cervera B

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

27-05-2017 15:00 Torà DESCANSA
27-05-2017 20:00 Cervera B 0 - 5 Solsona B
28-05-2017 18:00 EF Tàrrega 7 - 0 Rialp
28-05-2017 18:00 Ponts 2 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
28-05-2017 18:00 Tornabous 2 - 6 Bellcairenc
28-05-2017 18:00 Butsenit 4 - 4 Pobla de Segur
28-05-2017 18:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 2 Vilanova de L'Aguda
28-05-2017 18:00 Oliana 1 - 2 Guissona B
28-05-2017 18:00 Vallfogona 1 - 0 Tremp

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies