22 maig 2019

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:00 Guissona B 3 - 1 La Seu d'Urgell
01-09-2018 18:00 Pobla de Segur 2 - 0 Butsenit
01-09-2018 18:00 Solsona B 1 - 1 Tornabous
01-09-2018 19:00 Bellpuig 3 - 0 Bellcairenc
02-09-2018 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 2 - 5 Tremp
02-09-2018 17:00 Rialp 0 - 3 Torà
02-09-2018 18:30 Ponts 1 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
02-09-2018 18:45 At. Torregrossa 5 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda
12-10-2018 17:00 Ivars d'Urgell 3 - 0 Oliana

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 17:30 Torà 4 - 0 Pobla de Segur
08-09-2018 18:00 La Seu d'Urgell 1 - 1 Bellpuig
08-09-2018 18:45 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 1 At. Torregrossa
09-09-2018 17:00 Tornabous 1 - 0 Rialp
09-09-2018 17:00 Oliana 5 - 3 Guissona B
09-09-2018 17:00 Butsenit 4 - 2 Ivars d'Urgell
09-09-2018 18:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 4 Solsona B
09-09-2018 18:00 Ponts 3 - 0 Tremp
09-09-2018 18:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

14-09-2018 21:00 Guissona B 0 - 2 Bellpuig
16-09-2018 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
16-09-2018 17:00 Oliana 3 - 1 Butsenit
16-09-2018 17:00 Ivars d'Urgell 0 - 0 Torà
16-09-2018 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 3 Tornabous
16-09-2018 17:00 Rialp 2 - 2 Vilanova de L'Aguda
16-09-2018 17:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 6 - 1 Solsona B
16-09-2018 18:00 Ponts 2 - 0 Bellcairenc
16-09-2018 18:15 At. Torregrossa 0 - 1 Tremp

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 2 - 1 Ponts
22-09-2018 16:30 Torà 1 - 2 Oliana
22-09-2018 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 2 Bellpuig
22-09-2018 18:00 Solsona B 0 - 2 Tremp
23-09-2018 17:00 Bellcairenc 0 - 4 At. Torregrossa
23-09-2018 17:00 Tornabous 1 - 3 Ivars d'Urgell
23-09-2018 17:00 Butsenit 1 - 2 Guissona B
23-09-2018 17:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 8 - 0 Rialp
23-09-2018 18:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 2 - 4 Pobla de Segur

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Guissona B 3 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
29-09-2018 17:00 Solsona B 2 - 1 Bellcairenc
30-09-2018 16:30 Butsenit 2 - 1 Torà
30-09-2018 17:00 Oliana 1 - 1 Tornabous
30-09-2018 17:00 Pobla de Segur 4 - 0 Angulària d'Anglesola
30-09-2018 17:00 Rialp 3 - 3 Tremp
30-09-2018 17:00 At. Torregrossa 1 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
30-09-2018 17:15 Ivars d'Urgell 1 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
30-09-2018 18:00 Ponts 2 - 1 Bellpuig

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Torà 2 - 1 Guissona B
07-10-2018 16:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 6 Ponts
07-10-2018 17:00 At. Torregrossa 1 - 1 Bellpuig
07-10-2018 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 1 Tremp
07-10-2018 17:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 2 Rialp
07-10-2018 17:00 Tornabous 1 - 0 Butsenit
07-10-2018 17:15 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 3 Oliana
07-10-2018 18:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 5 - 0 Ivars d'Urgell
07-10-2018 18:00 Solsona B 4 - 1 La Seu d'Urgell

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Torà 1 - 1 Tornabous
13-10-2018 16:00 Solsona B 3 - 1 Bellpuig
13-10-2018 16:00 Guissona B 0 - 0 Ponts
14-10-2018 17:00 At. Torregrossa 3 - 3 Verdú Vall Del Corb
14-10-2018 17:00 Oliana 2 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
14-10-2018 17:00 Ivars d'Urgell 2 - 1 Tremp
14-10-2018 17:00 Pobla de Segur 8 - 3 Bellcairenc
14-10-2018 17:00 Rialp 0 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
01-11-2018 16:30 Butsenit 2 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 5 - 1 Pobla de Segur
20-10-2018 18:00 Tremp 2 - 2 Oliana
21-10-2018 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 0 Guissona B
21-10-2018 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 4 - 0 Butsenit
21-10-2018 16:30 Ponts 1 - 2 At. Torregrossa
21-10-2018 17:00 Rialp 1 - 4 Bellpuig
21-10-2018 17:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 0 - 7 Torà
21-10-2018 17:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 2 Ivars d'Urgell
21-10-2018 18:00 Solsona B 2 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 15:00 Solsona B 0 - 0 Ponts
27-10-2018 16:00 Guissona B 1 - 3 At. Torregrossa
27-10-2018 16:00 Torà 0 - 1 Angulària d'Anglesola
28-10-2018 12:00 Butsenit 1 - 1 Tremp
28-10-2018 12:00 Oliana 5 - 0 Bellcairenc
28-10-2018 12:00 Ivars d'Urgell 1 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
28-10-2018 12:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 1 Bellpuig
28-10-2018 12:00 Rialp 1 - 3 Verdú Vall Del Corb
28-10-2018 12:00 Tornabous 1 - 3 Vilanova de L'Aguda

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 1 - 1 Oliana
04-11-2018 12:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 1 Butsenit
04-11-2018 15:50 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 0 Guissona B
04-11-2018 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 1 - 1 Tornabous
04-11-2018 16:00 Tremp 5 - 0 Torà
04-11-2018 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 3 Pobla de Segur
04-11-2018 16:30 Ivars d'Urgell 3 - 3 Bellpuig
04-11-2018 17:00 Rialp 2 - 4 Ponts
29-12-2018 16:15 At. Torregrossa 1 - 0 Solsona B

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Torà 3 - 2 Bellcairenc
10-11-2018 16:00 Guissona B 0 - 3 Solsona B
10-11-2018 18:00 Ivars d'Urgell 3 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
11-11-2018 12:00 Pobla de Segur 2 - 2 Ponts
11-11-2018 15:30 Butsenit 0 - 3 La Seu d'Urgell
11-11-2018 15:50 Vilanova de L'Aguda 0 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
11-11-2018 16:00 Tornabous 6 - 1 Tremp
11-11-2018 16:00 Oliana 2 - 0 Bellpuig
11-11-2018 17:00 Rialp 3 - 4 At. Torregrossa

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 4 - 3 Torà
17-11-2018 17:00 Solsona B 3 - 2 Rialp
18-11-2018 12:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 3 Tornabous
18-11-2018 15:15 Butsenit 0 - 3 Bellpuig
18-11-2018 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 3 Oliana
18-11-2018 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 5 - 1 Guissona B
18-11-2018 16:00 Tremp 1 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
18-11-2018 16:15 Ivars d'Urgell 0 - 1 Ponts
18-11-2018 16:15 At. Torregrossa 2 - 2 Pobla de Segur

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 15:30 Torà 2 - 0 Bellpuig
24-11-2018 16:00 Guissona B 3 - 1 Rialp
25-11-2018 15:30 Butsenit 3 - 3 Verdú Vall Del Corb
25-11-2018 15:50 Vilanova de L'Aguda 2 - 2 Bellcairenc
25-11-2018 16:00 Tornabous 2 - 0 La Seu d'Urgell
25-11-2018 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 0 Tremp
25-11-2018 16:00 Oliana 3 - 3 Ponts
25-11-2018 16:30 Pobla de Segur 3 - 1 Solsona B
21-12-2018 21:00 Ivars d'Urgell 0 - 3 At. Torregrossa

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 4 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
01-12-2018 16:00 Solsona B 4 - 2 Ivars d'Urgell
02-12-2018 12:00 Butsenit 0 - 1 Ponts
02-12-2018 12:00 Bellcairenc 3 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
02-12-2018 12:15 At. Torregrossa 2 - 2 Oliana
02-12-2018 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 4 Torà
02-12-2018 16:00 Tremp 1 - 1 Guissona B
02-12-2018 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 3 Bellpuig
02-12-2018 17:00 Rialp 1 - 1 Pobla de Segur

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 15:30 Torà 0 - 1 Ponts
15-12-2018 16:00 Guissona B 3 - 1 Pobla de Segur
16-12-2018 12:00 Ivars d'Urgell 5 - 2 Rialp
16-12-2018 12:00 Butsenit 2 - 3 At. Torregrossa
16-12-2018 12:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 1 - 0 La Seu d'Urgell
16-12-2018 16:00 Tremp 3 - 0 Bellcairenc
16-12-2018 16:00 Tornabous 3 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
16-12-2018 16:00 Oliana 1 - 1 Solsona B
29-12-2018 15:30 Vilanova de L'Aguda 3 - 4 Bellpuig

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Guissona B 0 - 1 Bellcairenc
22-12-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 2 - 0 Tremp
22-12-2018 16:00 Solsona B 7 - 0 Butsenit
22-12-2018 17:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 0 Bellpuig
23-12-2018 12:00 Pobla de Segur 3 - 0 Ivars d'Urgell
23-12-2018 12:15 At. Torregrossa 3 - 1 Torà
23-12-2018 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 8 Vilanova de L'Aguda
23-12-2018 16:00 Tornabous 0 - 0 Ponts
23-12-2018 17:00 Rialp 2 - 0 Oliana

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 15:30 Torà 0 - 3 Solsona B
12-01-2019 15:45 Butsenit 3 - 0 Rialp
13-01-2019 12:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
13-01-2019 12:15 Vilanova de L'Aguda 4 - 1 Ponts
13-01-2019 15:30 Ivars d'Urgell 2 - 0 Guissona B
13-01-2019 16:00 Oliana 1 - 3 Pobla de Segur
13-01-2019 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 2 At. Torregrossa
13-01-2019 16:00 Tremp 1 - 2 Bellpuig
13-01-2019 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 6 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 15:30 Torà 3 - 0 Rialp
19-01-2019 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 6 - 1 Guissona B
20-01-2019 12:00 Bellcairenc 0 - 2 Bellpuig
20-01-2019 12:20 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 1 At. Torregrossa
20-01-2019 15:45 Butsenit 0 - 2 Pobla de Segur
20-01-2019 16:00 Oliana 1 - 2 Ivars d'Urgell
20-01-2019 16:00 Tornabous 3 - 1 Solsona B
20-01-2019 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 0 Ponts
20-01-2019 16:00 Tremp 3 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Guissona B 1 - 4 Oliana
26-01-2019 16:00 Bellpuig 1 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
26-01-2019 17:00 Solsona B 1 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
26-01-2019 18:30 Tremp 2 - 0 Ponts
27-01-2019 12:00 Ivars d'Urgell 1 - 1 Butsenit
27-01-2019 12:00 Pobla de Segur 5 - 0 Torà
27-01-2019 12:15 At. Torregrossa 3 - 1 Angulària d'Anglesola
27-01-2019 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 0 Bellcairenc
02-03-2019 17:00 Rialp 4 - 0 Tornabous

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 15:40 Vilanova de L'Aguda 3 - 2 Rialp
02-02-2019 16:00 Torà 3 - 1 Ivars d'Urgell
02-02-2019 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 3 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
02-02-2019 16:00 Bellpuig 4 - 1 Guissona B
03-02-2019 12:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 3 Ponts
03-02-2019 16:00 Butsenit 2 - 1 Oliana
03-02-2019 16:00 Tremp 0 - 2 At. Torregrossa
03-02-2019 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 2 Pobla de Segur
03-02-2019 18:00 Solsona B 2 - 1 Angulària d'Anglesola

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Guissona B 1 - 1 Butsenit
09-02-2019 16:00 Bellpuig 6 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
09-02-2019 17:00 Ponts 0 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
10-02-2019 12:00 Ivars d'Urgell 0 - 0 Tornabous
10-02-2019 12:00 Pobla de Segur 3 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
10-02-2019 12:15 At. Torregrossa 2 - 0 Bellcairenc
10-02-2019 16:00 Tremp 0 - 5 Solsona B
10-02-2019 16:45 Oliana 1 - 1 Torà
10-02-2019 17:00 Rialp 0 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 Torà 3 - 2 Butsenit
16-02-2019 16:00 Bellpuig 6 - 1 Ponts
16-02-2019 16:30 La Seu d'Urgell 4 - 1 At. Torregrossa
17-02-2019 12:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 1 Solsona B
17-02-2019 12:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 3 Guissona B
17-02-2019 12:15 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 1 Ivars d'Urgell
17-02-2019 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 1 Pobla de Segur
17-02-2019 16:00 Tremp 3 - 1 Rialp
17-02-2019 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 2 Oliana

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Bellpuig 2 - 1 At. Torregrossa
23-02-2019 17:00 Ponts 1 - 3 Verdú Vall Del Corb
23-02-2019 17:00 La Seu d'Urgell 1 - 1 Solsona B
23-02-2019 18:30 Oliana 1 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
23-02-2019 19:00 Guissona B 2 - 3 Torà
24-02-2019 16:00 Tremp 0 - 2 Pobla de Segur
24-02-2019 16:15 Butsenit 2 - 0 Tornabous
24-02-2019 16:15 Ivars d'Urgell 0 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
24-02-2019 17:00 Rialp 1 - 2 Bellcairenc

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Bellpuig 4 - 2 Solsona B
09-03-2019 16:30 La Seu d'Urgell 3 - 3 Rialp
10-03-2019 12:00 Bellcairenc 0 - 1 Pobla de Segur
10-03-2019 12:15 Vilanova de L'Aguda 0 - 0 Butsenit
10-03-2019 16:00 Tornabous 2 - 1 Torà
10-03-2019 16:00 Tremp 2 - 1 Ivars d'Urgell
10-03-2019 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 1 - 1 Oliana
10-03-2019 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 0 - 3 At. Torregrossa
10-03-2019 17:00 Ponts 4 - 1 Guissona B

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Guissona B 2 - 1 Tornabous
16-03-2019 16:00 Torà 3 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda
16-03-2019 16:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 0 - 4 Solsona B
16-03-2019 17:30 Bellpuig 8 - 1 Rialp
17-03-2019 12:00 Pobla de Segur 3 - 1 La Seu d'Urgell
17-03-2019 16:00 Oliana 0 - 0 Tremp
17-03-2019 16:15 At. Torregrossa 1 - 0 Ponts
17-03-2019 16:30 Ivars d'Urgell 2 - 0 Bellcairenc
17-03-2019 16:30 Butsenit 1 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 0 Pobla de Segur
23-03-2019 16:30 La Seu d'Urgell 1 - 0 Ivars d'Urgell
24-03-2019 12:00 Bellcairenc 3 - 4 Oliana
24-03-2019 12:15 Vilanova de L'Aguda 2 - 1 Tornabous
24-03-2019 16:15 At. Torregrossa 1 - 1 Guissona B
24-03-2019 16:30 Ponts 1 - 1 Solsona B
24-03-2019 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 5 - 0 Torà
24-03-2019 17:00 Tremp 3 - 2 Butsenit
24-03-2019 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 1 Rialp

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Guissona B 3 - 2 Vilanova de L'Aguda
30-03-2019 16:00 Bellpuig 6 - 1 Ivars d'Urgell
30-03-2019 16:30 Solsona B 0 - 5 At. Torregrossa
30-03-2019 16:45 Torà 2 - 3 Tremp
31-03-2019 16:00 Tornabous 2 - 1 Angulària d'Anglesola
31-03-2019 16:30 Oliana 4 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
31-03-2019 17:00 Pobla de Segur 3 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
31-03-2019 17:15 Butsenit 1 - 1 Bellcairenc
01-05-2019 19:00 Ponts 0 - 4 Rialp

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 15:30 Solsona B 3 - 1 Guissona B
06-04-2019 16:00 Bellpuig 1 - 1 Oliana
06-04-2019 16:30 La Seu d'Urgell 3 - 3 Butsenit
06-04-2019 17:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
07-04-2019 16:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 0 - 3 Ivars d'Urgell
07-04-2019 17:00 Ponts 1 - 0 Pobla de Segur
07-04-2019 17:00 At. Torregrossa 8 - 0 Rialp
07-04-2019 17:00 Tremp 3 - 1 Tornabous
07-04-2019 17:30 Bellcairenc 3 - 2 Torà

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Guissona B 0 - 7 Angulària d'Anglesola
13-04-2019 17:00 Torà 2 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
13-04-2019 17:00 Bellpuig 5 - 2 Butsenit
13-04-2019 18:00 Ponts 1 - 3 Ivars d'Urgell
14-04-2019 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 1 Bellcairenc
14-04-2019 16:00 Oliana 9 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
14-04-2019 17:00 Pobla de Segur 3 - 3 At. Torregrossa
14-04-2019 17:00 Rialp 2 - 2 Solsona B
14-04-2019 17:30 Vilanova de L'Aguda 0 - 1 Tremp

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Bellpuig 2 - 1 Torà
27-04-2019 16:00 Solsona B 3 - 1 Pobla de Segur
27-04-2019 16:30 La Seu d'Urgell 4 - 0 Tornabous
28-04-2019 17:00 Rialp 7 - 3 Guissona B
28-04-2019 17:00 Tremp 1 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
28-04-2019 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 3 Butsenit
28-04-2019 17:00 Ponts 1 - 2 Oliana
28-04-2019 17:00 At. Torregrossa 0 - 1 Ivars d'Urgell
28-04-2019 17:30 Bellcairenc 1 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Guissona B 2 - 2 Tremp
04-05-2019 17:00 Bellpuig 6 - 0 Tornabous
04-05-2019 18:00 Torà 6 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
05-05-2019 12:00 Pobla de Segur 0 - 2 Rialp
05-05-2019 16:30 Ponts 4 - 1 Butsenit
05-05-2019 17:00 Oliana 1 - 1 At. Torregrossa
05-05-2019 17:00 Ivars d'Urgell 1 - 3 Solsona B
05-05-2019 17:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 0 Bellcairenc
05-05-2019 17:30 Vilanova de L'Aguda 2 - 3 La Seu d'Urgell

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:30 La Seu d'Urgell 1 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
11-05-2019 16:30 Solsona B 2 - 2 Oliana
11-05-2019 17:30 Bellpuig 3 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
12-05-2019 12:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 2 - 0 Tornabous
12-05-2019 17:00 Rialp 4 - 0 Ivars d'Urgell
12-05-2019 17:00 At. Torregrossa 3 - 0 Butsenit
12-05-2019 18:00 Bellcairenc 3 - 1 Tremp
12-05-2019 18:00 Ponts 3 - 1 Torà
12-05-2019 19:00 Pobla de Segur 3 - 0 Guissona B

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Bellpuig 4 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
19-05-2019 12:00 Butsenit 4 - 1 Solsona B
19-05-2019 17:00 Oliana 2 - 0 Rialp
19-05-2019 17:00 Ivars d'Urgell 0 - 0 Pobla de Segur
19-05-2019 17:00 Torà At. Torregrossa
19-05-2019 18:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 4 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
19-05-2019 18:00 Ponts 0 - 4 Tornabous
19-05-2019 18:00 Bellcairenc 5 - 0 Guissona B
19-05-2019 18:00 Tremp 0 - 3 La Seu d'Urgell

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell Bellcairenc
25-05-2019 16:00 Bellpuig Tremp
25-05-2019 16:00 Solsona B Torà
26-05-2019 16:00 Ponts Vilanova de L'Aguda
26-05-2019 16:15 At. Torregrossa Tornabous
26-05-2019 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb Angulària d'Anglesola
26-05-2019 17:00 Rialp Butsenit
26-05-2019 17:00 Pobla de Segur Oliana
26-05-2019 18:30 Guissona B Ivars d'Urgell

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com