logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 16:00 Odena 3 - 2 Martinenca
03-09-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 2 - 4 Begues
03-09-2016 18:15 Cubelles 0 - 0 Riudebitlles
03-09-2016 18:30 Hostalets 1 - 2 Olivella
04-09-2016 12:00 Calaf 5 - 2 Sant Pere Molanta
04-09-2016 12:00 Carme 3 - 4 La Múnia
04-09-2016 12:00 Anoia 1 - 2 Sitges
04-09-2016 12:00 Piera 3 - 0 Hortonenc
04-09-2016 12:15 Suburense B 1 - 1 Joventut Ribetana

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 17:00 Olivella 0 - 0 Cubelles
10-09-2016 17:00 Sitges 3 - 1 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
11-09-2016 12:00 Martinenca 0 - 0 Carme
11-09-2016 12:00 Hortonenc 5 - 1 Odena
11-09-2016 12:00 Begues 1 - 1 Piera
11-09-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 0 - 1 Suburense B
11-09-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 2 - 2 Hostalets
11-09-2016 12:15 La Múnia 1 - 2 Calaf
11-09-2016 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 2 - 3 Anoia

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 16:00 Odena 3 - 0 Begues
17-09-2016 18:15 Cubelles 1 - 2 Sant Pere Molanta
17-09-2016 18:30 Hostalets 0 - 3 La Múnia
18-09-2016 12:00 Calaf 3 - 0 Martinenca
18-09-2016 12:00 Carme 1 - 1 Hortonenc
18-09-2016 12:00 Piera 1 - 3 Sitges
18-09-2016 12:00 Anoia 3 - 2 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
18-09-2016 12:15 Suburense B 2 - 0 Olivella
18-09-2016 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 4 - 0 Riudebitlles

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 17:00 Olivella 0 - 1 Joventut Ribetana
24-09-2016 17:00 Sitges 1 - 1 Odena
24-09-2016 17:00 Piera 1 - 0 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
25-09-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 1 - 2 Anoia
25-09-2016 12:00 Martinenca 2 - 1 Hostalets
25-09-2016 12:00 Hortonenc 9 - 2 Calaf
25-09-2016 12:00 Begues 4 - 1 Carme
25-09-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 5 - 1 Suburense B
25-09-2016 12:15 La Múnia 2 - 1 Cubelles

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 16:00 Odena 4 - 0 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
01-10-2016 18:15 Cubelles 2 - 1 Martinenca
01-10-2016 18:30 Hostalets 2 - 1 Hortonenc
02-10-2016 12:00 Calaf 1 - 3 Begues
02-10-2016 12:00 Carme 1 - 4 Sitges
02-10-2016 12:00 Anoia 3 - 2 Piera
02-10-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 3 - 0 Olivella
02-10-2016 12:15 Suburense B 2 - 3 La Múnia
02-10-2016 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 4 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 17:00 Olivella 0 - 1 Anoia
08-10-2016 17:00 Sitges 1 - 1 Calaf
08-10-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 6 - 3 Carme
09-10-2016 12:00 Piera 1 - 2 Odena
09-10-2016 12:00 Martinenca 2 - 2 Suburense B
09-10-2016 12:00 Hortonenc 3 - 2 Cubelles
09-10-2016 12:00 Begues 3 - 1 Hostalets
09-10-2016 12:15 Riudebitlles 1 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta
09-10-2016 12:15 La Múnia 0 - 1 Joventut Ribetana

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 17:00 Olivella 3 - 2 Sant Pere Molanta
15-10-2016 18:15 Cubelles 0 - 1 Begues
15-10-2016 18:30 Hostalets 1 - 3 Sitges
16-10-2016 12:00 Calaf 1 - 1 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
16-10-2016 12:00 Carme 1 - 1 Piera
16-10-2016 12:00 Anoia 2 - 0 Odena
16-10-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 3 - 0 La Múnia
16-10-2016 12:15 Suburense B 3 - 2 Hortonenc
16-10-2016 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 3 - 1 Martinenca

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 16:00 Odena 3 - 2 Carme
22-10-2016 17:00 Sitges 0 - 3 Cubelles
22-10-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 3 - 3 Hostalets
23-10-2016 12:00 Piera 4 - 0 Calaf
23-10-2016 12:00 Martinenca 1 - 0 Riudebitlles
23-10-2016 12:00 Hortonenc 2 - 2 Joventut Ribetana
23-10-2016 12:00 Begues 5 - 2 Suburense B
23-10-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 3 - 2 Anoia
23-10-2016 12:15 La Múnia 2 - 2 Olivella

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 17:00 Olivella 3 - 2 Martinenca
29-10-2016 18:15 Cubelles 4 - 2 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
29-10-2016 18:30 Hostalets 1 - 3 Piera
30-10-2016 12:00 Calaf 2 - 1 Odena
30-10-2016 12:00 Anoia 4 - 1 Carme
30-10-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 3 - 3 Hortonenc
30-10-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 0 - 1 La Múnia
30-10-2016 12:15 Suburense B 0 - 1 Sitges
30-10-2016 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 3 - 3 Begues

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 16:00 Odena 1 - 1 Hostalets
05-11-2016 17:00 Sitges 1 - 2 Joventut Ribetana
05-11-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 2 - 4 Suburense B
06-11-2016 12:00 Piera 1 - 1 Cubelles
06-11-2016 12:00 Martinenca 0 - 2 Sant Pere Molanta
06-11-2016 12:00 Hortonenc 3 - 3 Olivella
06-11-2016 12:00 Begues 5 - 0 Riudebitlles
06-11-2016 12:00 Carme 2 - 1 Calaf
06-11-2016 12:15 La Múnia 2 - 0 Anoia

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 17:00 Olivella 0 - 3 Begues
12-11-2016 18:15 Cubelles 3 - 1 Odena
12-11-2016 18:30 Hostalets 2 - 2 Carme
13-11-2016 12:00 Anoia 2 - 1 Calaf
13-11-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 0 - 2 Sitges
13-11-2016 12:15 La Múnia 2 - 0 Martinenca
13-11-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 4 Hortonenc
13-11-2016 12:15 Suburense B 2 - 5 Piera
13-11-2016 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 3 - 2 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 16:00 Odena 0 - 0 Suburense B
19-11-2016 17:00 Sitges 2 - 0 Olivella
19-11-2016 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 0 - 3 Riudebitlles
20-11-2016 12:00 Piera 0 - 5 Joventut Ribetana
20-11-2016 12:00 Martinenca 3 - 2 Anoia
20-11-2016 12:00 Hortonenc 0 - 3 La Múnia
20-11-2016 12:00 Begues 1 - 0 Sant Pere Molanta
20-11-2016 12:00 Carme 3 - 2 Cubelles
20-11-2016 12:00 Calaf 6 - 0 Hostalets

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 17:00 Olivella 4 - 3 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
27-11-2016 12:00 Martinenca 4 - 3 Hortonenc
27-11-2016 12:00 Anoia 1 - 4 Hostalets
27-11-2016 12:15 La Múnia 1 - 2 Begues
27-11-2016 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 2 - 3 Sitges
08-12-2016 17:00 Suburense B 2 - 2 Carme
13-12-2016 20:30 Cubelles 5 - 1 Calaf
13-12-2016 20:30 Riudebitlles 0 - 2 Piera
10-01-2017 21:15 Joventut Ribetana 0 - 0 Odena

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

10-12-2016 16:00 Odena 2 - 0 Riudebitlles
10-12-2016 17:00 Hostalets 1 - 5 Cubelles
10-12-2016 17:00 Sitges 2 - 2 La Múnia
10-12-2016 17:30 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 2 - 0 Sant Pere Molanta
11-12-2016 12:00 Piera 3 - 0 Olivella
11-12-2016 12:00 Hortonenc 2 - 3 Anoia
11-12-2016 12:00 Begues 1 - 0 Martinenca
11-12-2016 12:00 Carme 3 - 3 Joventut Ribetana
10-01-2017 21:00 Calaf 2 - 2 Suburense B

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:30 Olivella 3 - 4 Odena
17-12-2016 17:00 Sant Pere Molanta 2 - 0 Piera
18-12-2016 12:00 Anoia 1 - 2 Cubelles
18-12-2016 12:00 Riudebitlles 2 - 0 Carme
18-12-2016 12:00 Hortonenc 0 - 2 Begues
18-12-2016 12:00 Martinenca 2 - 1 Sitges
18-12-2016 12:15 La Múnia 4 - 1 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
18-12-2016 12:15 Suburense B 1 - 0 Hostalets
18-12-2016 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 3 - 1 Calaf

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 16:00 Odena 1 - 0 Sant Pere Molanta
07-01-2017 17:00 Sitges 4 - 0 Hortonenc
07-01-2017 17:00 Hostalets 0 - 1 Joventut Ribetana
07-01-2017 17:30 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 1 Martinenca
07-01-2017 18:15 Cubelles 1 - 1 Suburense B
08-01-2017 12:00 Anoia 1 - 5 Begues
08-01-2017 12:00 Piera 1 - 2 La Múnia
08-01-2017 12:00 Carme 4 - 3 Olivella
08-01-2017 17:00 Calaf 4 - 5 Riudebitlles

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 17:00 Sant Pere Molanta 3 - 1 Carme
14-01-2017 17:00 Olivella 2 - 3 Calaf
15-01-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 0 - 3 Hostalets
15-01-2017 12:00 Begues 2 - 1 Sitges
15-01-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 4 - 1 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
15-01-2017 12:00 Martinenca 2 - 3 Piera
15-01-2017 12:15 La Múnia 1 - 1 Odena
15-01-2017 12:15 Suburense B 2 - 1 Anoia
15-01-2017 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 3 - 2 Cubelles

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 16:30 Olivella 1 - 3 Hostalets
21-01-2017 17:00 Sant Pere Molanta 3 - 2 Calaf
21-01-2017 17:15 Sitges 3 - 1 Anoia
22-01-2017 12:00 Martinenca 0 - 0 Odena
22-01-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 0 - 3 Piera
22-01-2017 12:00 Begues 2 - 0 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
22-01-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 3 - 0 Cubelles
22-01-2017 12:15 La Múnia 4 - 1 Carme
22-01-2017 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 0 - 0 Suburense B

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:00 Odena 1 - 0 Hortonenc
28-01-2017 17:30 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 0 - 4 Sitges
28-01-2017 18:15 Cubelles 0 - 0 Olivella
28-01-2017 18:30 Hostalets 2 - 0 Sant Pere Molanta
29-01-2017 12:00 Carme 5 - 3 Martinenca
29-01-2017 12:00 Piera 1 - 2 Begues
29-01-2017 12:15 Anoia 0 - 2 Joventut Ribetana
29-01-2017 12:15 Suburense B 1 - 3 Riudebitlles
29-01-2017 20:00 Calaf 1 - 4 La Múnia

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 17:00 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 5 Cubelles
04-02-2017 17:15 Sitges 1 - 2 Piera
04-02-2017 17:30 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 2 - 1 Anoia
05-02-2017 12:00 Martinenca 2 - 1 Calaf
05-02-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 3 - 1 Carme
05-02-2017 12:00 Begues 1 - 1 Odena
05-02-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 1 - 1 Joventut Ribetana
05-02-2017 12:15 Olivella 3 - 1 Suburense B
05-02-2017 12:15 La Múnia 6 - 2 Hostalets

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:00 Odena 1 - 1 Sitges
11-02-2017 17:30 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 5 Piera
11-02-2017 18:30 Hostalets 1 - 3 Martinenca
12-02-2017 12:00 Carme 2 - 3 Begues
12-02-2017 12:15 Anoia 2 - 4 Riudebitlles
12-02-2017 12:15 Suburense B 2 - 3 Sant Pere Molanta
12-02-2017 16:30 Calaf 3 - 0 Hortonenc
12-02-2017 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 1 - 1 Olivella
28-02-2017 20:30 Cubelles 2 - 1 La Múnia

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 17:00 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 2 Joventut Ribetana
18-02-2017 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 2 - 4 Odena
18-02-2017 17:15 Sitges 3 - 1 Carme
18-02-2017 17:30 La Múnia 4 - 3 Suburense B
19-02-2017 12:00 Martinenca 1 - 1 Cubelles
19-02-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 0 - 0 Hostalets
19-02-2017 12:00 Begues 3 - 1 Calaf
19-02-2017 12:00 Piera 4 - 3 Anoia
19-02-2017 12:15 Olivella 2 - 4 Riudebitlles

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 16:00 Odena 3 - 2 Piera
04-03-2017 17:00 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 2 Riudebitlles
04-03-2017 18:15 Cubelles 4 - 0 Hortonenc
04-03-2017 18:45 Hostalets 2 - 4 Begues
05-03-2017 12:00 Carme 4 - 0 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
05-03-2017 12:15 Anoia 0 - 0 Olivella
05-03-2017 12:15 Suburense B 1 - 2 Martinenca
05-03-2017 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 0 - 1 La Múnia
05-03-2017 19:00 Calaf 3 - 1 Sitges

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 16:00 Odena 2 - 1 Anoia
11-03-2017 17:00 Sitges 5 - 2 Hostalets
11-03-2017 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 3 Calaf
12-03-2017 12:00 Piera 3 - 0 Carme
12-03-2017 12:00 Martinenca 4 - 2 Joventut Ribetana
12-03-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 3 - 3 Suburense B
12-03-2017 12:00 Begues 4 - 1 Cubelles
12-03-2017 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 3 Olivella
12-03-2017 12:15 La Múnia 2 - 1 Riudebitlles

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 17:00 Olivella 1 - 5 La Múnia
18-03-2017 18:00 Cubelles 0 - 1 Sitges
18-03-2017 18:30 Hostalets 1 - 0 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
19-03-2017 12:00 Carme 1 - 0 Odena
19-03-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 4 - 2 Martinenca
19-03-2017 12:15 Anoia 2 - 2 Sant Pere Molanta
19-03-2017 12:15 Suburense B 0 - 3 Begues
19-03-2017 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 2 - 0 Hortonenc
19-03-2017 17:00 Calaf 1 - 6 Piera

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 16:00 Odena 1 - 1 Calaf
25-03-2017 17:15 Sitges 1 - 1 Suburense B
25-03-2017 17:30 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 0 Cubelles
26-03-2017 12:00 Piera 0 - 0 Hostalets
26-03-2017 12:00 Martinenca 5 - 3 Olivella
26-03-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 4 - 1 Riudebitlles
26-03-2017 12:00 Begues 2 - 1 Joventut Ribetana
26-03-2017 12:00 Carme 3 - 5 Anoia
26-03-2017 12:15 La Múnia 3 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 17:00 Sant Pere Molanta 2 - 2 Martinenca
01-04-2017 17:00 Olivella 1 - 4 Hortonenc
01-04-2017 18:15 Cubelles 1 - 2 Piera
01-04-2017 18:30 Hostalets 4 - 2 Odena
02-04-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 0 - 3 Begues
02-04-2017 12:15 Anoia 2 - 5 La Múnia
02-04-2017 12:15 Suburense B 3 - 1 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
02-04-2017 17:00 Calaf 1 - 3 Carme
02-04-2017 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 2 - 2 Sitges

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 16:00 Odena 1 - 2 Cubelles
08-04-2017 17:00 Sitges 7 - 0 Riudebitlles
08-04-2017 17:30 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 2 - 7 Joventut Ribetana
09-04-2017 12:00 Piera 0 - 2 Suburense B
09-04-2017 12:00 Martinenca 4 - 0 La Múnia
09-04-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 2 - 0 Sant Pere Molanta
09-04-2017 12:00 Begues 3 - 0 Olivella
09-04-2017 12:00 Carme 1 - 0 Hostalets
09-04-2017 17:00 Calaf 3 - 4 Anoia

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 17:00 Sant Pere Molanta 1 - 4 Begues
22-04-2017 17:00 Olivella 2 - 1 Sitges
22-04-2017 18:15 Cubelles 3 - 2 Carme
22-04-2017 18:30 Hostalets 2 - 0 Calaf
23-04-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 4 - 3 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
23-04-2017 12:15 Anoia 2 - 4 Martinenca
23-04-2017 12:15 La Múnia 1 - 1 Hortonenc
23-04-2017 12:15 Suburense B 0 - 0 Odena
23-04-2017 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 4 - 2 Piera

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 16:00 Odena 1 - 3 Joventut Ribetana
29-04-2017 17:00 Calaf 3 - 2 Cubelles
29-04-2017 17:15 Sitges 3 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta
29-04-2017 17:30 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 5 Olivella
29-04-2017 18:30 Hostalets 0 - 2 Anoia
30-04-2017 12:00 Carme 1 - 1 Suburense B
30-04-2017 12:00 Piera 2 - 3 Riudebitlles
30-04-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 3 - 1 Martinenca
30-04-2017 12:00 Begues 0 - 0 La Múnia

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 18:15 Sant Pere Molanta 5 - 3 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
06-05-2017 18:15 Cubelles 2 - 0 Hostalets
06-05-2017 18:30 Olivella 1 - 0 Piera
07-05-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 4 - 3 Odena
07-05-2017 12:15 Anoia 1 - 2 Hortonenc
07-05-2017 12:15 La Múnia 2 - 3 Sitges
07-05-2017 12:15 Suburense B 0 - 0 Calaf
07-05-2017 17:00 Martinenca 2 - 2 Begues
07-05-2017 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 8 - 0 Carme

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 16:00 Odena 8 - 0 Olivella
13-05-2017 17:15 Sitges 1 - 1 Martinenca
13-05-2017 17:30 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 7 La Múnia
13-05-2017 18:15 Cubelles 4 - 0 Anoia
13-05-2017 18:30 Hostalets 1 - 2 Suburense B
13-05-2017 18:30 Carme 3 - 0 Riudebitlles
14-05-2017 12:00 Piera 4 - 3 Sant Pere Molanta
14-05-2017 12:00 Begues 5 - 0 Hortonenc
14-05-2017 17:00 Calaf 1 - 2 Joventut Ribetana

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 18:00 La Múnia 4 - 1 Piera
20-05-2017 18:30 Olivella 2 - 2 Carme
21-05-2017 12:00 Riudebitlles 1 - 4 Calaf
21-05-2017 12:00 Begues 5 - 1 Anoia
21-05-2017 12:00 Hortonenc 5 - 4 Sitges
21-05-2017 12:00 Martinenca 1 - 0 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
21-05-2017 12:15 Sant Pere Molanta 2 - 2 Odena
21-05-2017 12:15 Suburense B 1 - 6 Cubelles
21-05-2017 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 5 - 0 Hostalets

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

27-05-2017 17:00 Odena 1 - 2 La Múnia
27-05-2017 17:00 Carme 0 - 1 Sant Pere Molanta
27-05-2017 17:00 Calaf 2 - 2 Olivella
27-05-2017 17:00 Hostalets 0 - 2 Riudebitlles
27-05-2017 17:00 Cubelles 0 - 1 Joventut Ribetana
27-05-2017 17:00 Anoia 1 - 0 Suburense B
27-05-2017 17:00 Sitges 2 - 1 Begues
27-05-2017 17:00 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues 1 - 6 Hortonenc
28-05-2017 18:15 Piera 7 - 4 Martinenca

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies