logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 1 - 3 Gramenet
03-09-2016 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 2 - 2 APA Poble Sec
03-09-2016 18:30 Pastrana 0 - 2 Racing Vallbona
04-09-2016 12:00 Trinidad 3 - 2 Bellaterra
04-09-2016 12:00 Pujadas 1 - 1 Sant Ignasi
04-09-2016 12:00 Celtic 3 - 3 Valldoreix
04-09-2016 17:00 Racing Sarrià 3 - 2 EE Guineueta B
04-09-2016 18:00 Iberia At. 1 - 1 Piferrer At
04-09-2016 19:00 Olympia II 11 - 0 RETIRAT Catalonia

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta B 1 - 2 Celtic
10-09-2016 18:15 Sant Ignasi 1 - 3 Trinidad
10-09-2016 20:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 2 Racing Sarrià
11-09-2016 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Iberia At.
11-09-2016 12:00 Gramenet 3 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
11-09-2016 12:00 Bellaterra 2 - 2 Veterans Catalunya
11-09-2016 12:00 Valldoreix 1 - 1 Olympia II
11-09-2016 12:00 Piferrer At 0 - 1 Pastrana
11-09-2016 12:15 Racing Vallbona 7 - 1 Pujadas

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 2 - 2 Sant Ignasi
17-09-2016 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 0 - 1 Bellaterra
17-09-2016 18:30 Pastrana RETIRAT Catalonia
18-09-2016 12:00 Trinidad 1 - 1 Racing Vallbona
18-09-2016 12:00 Pujadas 0 - 4 Piferrer At
18-09-2016 12:00 Valldoreix 1 - 1 EE Guineueta B
18-09-2016 12:00 Celtic 1 - 5 APA Poble Sec
18-09-2016 17:00 Racing Sarrià 2 - 2 Gramenet
18-09-2016 19:00 Iberia At. 2 - 3 Olympia II

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta B 2 - 2 Olympia II
24-09-2016 18:15 Sant Ignasi 3 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
24-09-2016 20:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 0 Valldoreix
25-09-2016 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Pujadas
25-09-2016 12:00 Gramenet 3 - 1 Celtic
25-09-2016 12:00 Bellaterra 3 - 4 Racing Sarrià
25-09-2016 12:00 Piferrer At 2 - 0 Trinidad
25-09-2016 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 4 Veterans Catalunya
25-09-2016 18:00 Iberia At. 3 - 0 Pastrana

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta B 2 - 1 APA Poble Sec
01-10-2016 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 2 - 2 Piferrer At
01-10-2016 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 0 - 1 Racing Vallbona
02-10-2016 12:00 Trinidad RETIRAT Catalonia
02-10-2016 12:00 Pujadas 2 - 0 Iberia At.
02-10-2016 12:00 Valldoreix 4 - 1 Gramenet
02-10-2016 12:00 Celtic 0 - 1 Bellaterra
02-10-2016 17:00 Racing Sarrià 3 - 3 Sant Ignasi
02-10-2016 19:00 Olympia II 2 - 5 Pastrana

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 18:15 Sant Ignasi 1 - 1 Celtic
08-10-2016 18:30 Pastrana 3 - 0 Pujadas
08-10-2016 20:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 0 Olympia II
09-10-2016 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Veterans Catalunya
09-10-2016 12:00 Piferrer At 2 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
09-10-2016 12:00 Gramenet 3 - 0 EE Guineueta B
09-10-2016 12:00 Bellaterra 0 - 0 Valldoreix
09-10-2016 12:15 Racing Vallbona 1 - 1 Racing Sarrià
09-10-2016 18:00 Iberia At. 5 - 3 Trinidad

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta B 1 - 4 Bellaterra
15-10-2016 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 3 - 4 Iberia At.
15-10-2016 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes RETIRAT Catalonia
15-10-2016 20:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 3 Gramenet
16-10-2016 12:00 Trinidad 1 - 4 Pastrana
16-10-2016 12:00 Valldoreix 2 - 0 Sant Ignasi
16-10-2016 12:00 Celtic 2 - 3 Racing Vallbona
16-10-2016 17:00 Racing Sarrià 1 - 1 Piferrer At
16-10-2016 19:00 Olympia II 3 - 2 Pujadas

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 18:15 Sant Ignasi 1 - 1 EE Guineueta B
22-10-2016 18:30 Pastrana 0 - 2 Veterans Catalunya
23-10-2016 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Racing Sarrià
23-10-2016 12:00 Pujadas 3 - 5 Trinidad
23-10-2016 12:00 Gramenet 1 - 3 Olympia II
23-10-2016 12:00 Bellaterra 1 - 0 APA Poble Sec
23-10-2016 12:00 Piferrer At 1 - 0 Celtic
23-10-2016 12:15 Racing Vallbona 1 - 1 Valldoreix
23-10-2016 18:00 Iberia At. 4 - 0 S.Genís-Penitentes

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta B 0 - 2 Racing Vallbona
29-10-2016 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 3 - 0 Pujadas
29-10-2016 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 1 - 1 Pastrana
29-10-2016 20:00 APA Poble Sec 3 - 2 Sant Ignasi
30-10-2016 12:00 Gramenet 3 - 0 Bellaterra
30-10-2016 12:00 Valldoreix 2 - 2 Piferrer At
30-10-2016 12:00 Celtic RETIRAT Catalonia
30-10-2016 17:00 Racing Sarrià 1 - 2 Iberia At.
30-10-2016 19:00 Olympia II 4 - 3 Trinidad

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 18:15 Sant Ignasi 2 - 1 Gramenet
05-11-2016 18:30 Pastrana 2 - 1 Racing Sarrià
06-11-2016 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Valldoreix
06-11-2016 12:00 Pujadas 1 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
06-11-2016 12:00 Trinidad 3 - 3 Veterans Catalunya
06-11-2016 12:00 Bellaterra 3 - 4 Olympia II
06-11-2016 12:00 Piferrer At 1 - 3 EE Guineueta B
06-11-2016 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 3 APA Poble Sec
06-11-2016 18:00 Iberia At. 1 - 1 Celtic

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta B RETIRAT Catalonia
12-11-2016 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 0 - 4 Trinidad
12-11-2016 20:00 APA Poble Sec 3 - 6 Piferrer At
13-11-2016 12:00 Bellaterra 0 - 3 Sant Ignasi
13-11-2016 12:00 Gramenet 1 - 2 Racing Vallbona
13-11-2016 12:00 Valldoreix 5 - 2 Iberia At.
13-11-2016 12:00 Celtic 1 - 2 Pastrana
13-11-2016 17:00 Racing Sarrià 5 - 0 Pujadas
13-11-2016 19:00 Olympia II 3 - 1 Veterans Catalunya

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 4 - 5 S.Genís-Penitentes
19-11-2016 18:15 Sant Ignasi 4 - 3 Olympia II
19-11-2016 18:30 Pastrana 2 - 2 Valldoreix
20-11-2016 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia APA Poble Sec
20-11-2016 12:00 Pujadas 0 - 2 Celtic
20-11-2016 12:00 Trinidad 0 - 4 Racing Sarrià
20-11-2016 12:00 Piferrer At 4 - 2 Gramenet
20-11-2016 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 1 Bellaterra
20-11-2016 18:00 Iberia At. 2 - 1 EE Guineueta B

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta B 1 - 4 Pastrana
26-11-2016 18:15 Sant Ignasi 3 - 2 Racing Vallbona
26-11-2016 20:00 APA Poble Sec 1 - 1 Iberia At.
27-11-2016 12:00 Bellaterra 0 - 2 Piferrer At
27-11-2016 12:00 Gramenet RETIRAT Catalonia
27-11-2016 12:00 Valldoreix 1 - 1 Pujadas
27-11-2016 12:00 Celtic 1 - 4 Trinidad
27-11-2016 17:00 Racing Sarrià 1 - 0 Veterans Catalunya
27-11-2016 19:00 Olympia II 1 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

04-12-2016 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 2 - 0 Celtic
10-12-2016 16:00 Iberia At. 2 - 0 Gramenet
10-12-2016 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 1 - 1 Racing Sarrià
10-12-2016 20:00 Pastrana 0 - 0 APA Poble Sec
11-12-2016 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Bellaterra
11-12-2016 12:00 Pujadas 4 - 0 EE Guineueta B
11-12-2016 12:00 Trinidad 0 - 1 Valldoreix
11-12-2016 12:00 Piferrer At 0 - 0 Sant Ignasi
22-12-2016 21:00 Racing Vallbona 4 - 0 Olympia II

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 18:00 EE Guineueta B 4 - 1 Trinidad
17-12-2016 18:15 Sant Ignasi RETIRAT Catalonia
17-12-2016 20:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 3 Pujadas
18-12-2016 12:00 Bellaterra 2 - 2 Iberia At.
18-12-2016 12:00 Valldoreix 2 - 4 Veterans Catalunya
18-12-2016 12:15 Celtic 2 - 4 S.Genís-Penitentes
18-12-2016 12:15 Racing Vallbona 1 - 0 Piferrer At
18-12-2016 16:00 Gramenet 0 - 0 Pastrana
18-12-2016 19:00 Olympia II 2 - 0 Racing Sarrià

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 2 - 2 EE Guineueta B
07-01-2017 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 1 - 2 Valldoreix
08-01-2017 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Racing Vallbona
08-01-2017 12:00 Pujadas 3 - 3 Gramenet
08-01-2017 12:00 Trinidad 2 - 4 APA Poble Sec
08-01-2017 17:00 Racing Sarrià 2 - 2 Celtic
08-01-2017 18:00 Iberia At. 3 - 0 Sant Ignasi
08-01-2017 19:00 Olympia II 1 - 2 Piferrer At
19-01-2017 21:00 Pastrana 4 - 2 Bellaterra

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 00:00 Piferrer At RETIRAT Catalonia
14-01-2017 18:00 EE Guineueta B 0 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
14-01-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 2 - 0 Pastrana
14-01-2017 20:00 APA Poble Sec 3 - 2 Veterans Catalunya
15-01-2017 12:00 Valldoreix 2 - 2 Racing Sarrià
15-01-2017 12:00 Bellaterra 0 - 1 Pujadas
15-01-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 0 - 0 Iberia At.
15-01-2017 16:00 Gramenet 2 - 2 Trinidad
26-01-2017 21:45 Celtic 3 - 0 Olympia II

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 18:00 EE Guineueta B 2 - 1 Racing Sarrià
21-01-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 4 - 3 Pujadas
21-01-2017 20:00 APA Poble Sec 4 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
22-01-2017 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Olympia II
22-01-2017 12:00 Gramenet 3 - 2 Veterans Catalunya
22-01-2017 12:00 Bellaterra 0 - 0 Trinidad
22-01-2017 12:00 Piferrer At 3 - 3 Iberia At.
22-01-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 1 - 3 Pastrana
22-01-2017 18:00 Valldoreix 3 - 1 Celtic

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 2 - 0 Bellaterra
28-01-2017 18:00 Pastrana 5 - 0 Piferrer At
28-01-2017 19:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 0 - 0 Gramenet
29-01-2017 12:00 Trinidad 1 - 3 Sant Ignasi
29-01-2017 12:00 Pujadas 3 - 1 Racing Vallbona
29-01-2017 12:15 Celtic 1 - 0 EE Guineueta B
29-01-2017 17:00 Racing Sarrià 1 - 1 APA Poble Sec
29-01-2017 18:00 Iberia At. RETIRAT Catalonia
29-01-2017 19:00 Olympia II 3 - 2 Valldoreix

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 18:00 EE Guineueta B 0 - 3 Valldoreix
04-02-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 1 - 1 Veterans Catalunya
04-02-2017 20:00 APA Poble Sec 4 - 0 Celtic
05-02-2017 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Pastrana
05-02-2017 12:00 Gramenet 3 - 3 Racing Sarrià
05-02-2017 12:00 Bellaterra 1 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
05-02-2017 12:00 Piferrer At 2 - 1 Pujadas
05-02-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 2 Trinidad
05-02-2017 19:00 Olympia II 1 - 4 Iberia At.

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 0 - 2 Racing Vallbona
11-02-2017 18:00 Pastrana 1 - 3 Iberia At.
11-02-2017 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 0 - 3 Sant Ignasi
12-02-2017 12:00 Valldoreix 2 - 2 APA Poble Sec
12-02-2017 12:00 Trinidad 0 - 2 Piferrer At
12-02-2017 12:00 Pujadas RETIRAT Catalonia
12-02-2017 12:15 Celtic 6 - 2 Gramenet
12-02-2017 17:00 Racing Sarrià 4 - 4 Bellaterra
01-03-2017 20:00 Olympia II 1 - 3 EE Guineueta B

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 18:00 Pastrana 3 - 3 Olympia II
18-02-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 1 - 0 Racing Sarrià
18-02-2017 19:15 Bellaterra 1 - 2 Celtic
18-02-2017 20:00 APA Poble Sec 3 - 3 EE Guineueta B
19-02-2017 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Trinidad
19-02-2017 12:00 Piferrer At 2 - 1 Veterans Catalunya
19-02-2017 12:00 Gramenet 4 - 1 Valldoreix
19-02-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 0 S.Genís-Penitentes
19-02-2017 18:00 Iberia At. 1 - 1 Pujadas

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 00:00 Veterans Catalunya RETIRAT Catalonia
04-03-2017 18:00 EE Guineueta B 3 - 4 Gramenet
04-03-2017 18:00 Valldoreix 3 - 0 Bellaterra
04-03-2017 19:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 5 - 1 Piferrer At
05-03-2017 12:00 Trinidad 3 - 1 Iberia At.
05-03-2017 12:00 Pujadas 1 - 4 Pastrana
05-03-2017 12:15 Celtic 2 - 2 Sant Ignasi
05-03-2017 17:00 Racing Sarrià 2 - 1 Racing Vallbona
05-03-2017 19:00 Olympia II 0 - 5 APA Poble Sec

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 18:15 Sant Ignasi 2 - 7 Valldoreix
11-03-2017 18:30 Pastrana 1 - 1 Trinidad
12-03-2017 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia S.Genís-Penitentes
12-03-2017 12:00 Pujadas 2 - 2 Olympia II
12-03-2017 12:00 Gramenet 3 - 2 APA Poble Sec
12-03-2017 12:00 Bellaterra 4 - 0 EE Guineueta B
12-03-2017 12:00 Piferrer At 4 - 1 Racing Sarrià
12-03-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 0 - 0 Celtic
12-03-2017 18:00 Iberia At. 1 - 1 Veterans Catalunya

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 18:00 EE Guineueta B 1 - 1 Sant Ignasi
18-03-2017 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 2 - 0 Iberia At.
18-03-2017 20:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 2 Bellaterra
19-03-2017 12:00 Valldoreix 0 - 1 Racing Vallbona
19-03-2017 12:15 Celtic 1 - 3 Piferrer At
19-03-2017 14:00 Trinidad 3 - 1 Pujadas
19-03-2017 17:00 Racing Sarrià RETIRAT Catalonia
19-03-2017 19:00 Olympia II 2 - 2 Gramenet
27-04-2017 21:00 Veterans Catalunya 2 - 1 Pastrana

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 18:00 Pastrana 3 - 0 S.Genís-Penitentes
25-03-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 4 - 1 APA Poble Sec
26-03-2017 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Celtic
26-03-2017 12:00 Pujadas 1 - 1 Veterans Catalunya
26-03-2017 12:00 Trinidad 0 - 0 Olympia II
26-03-2017 12:00 Bellaterra 1 - 1 Gramenet
26-03-2017 12:00 Piferrer At 1 - 0 Valldoreix
26-03-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 3 - 0 EE Guineueta B
26-03-2017 18:00 Iberia At. 5 - 6 Racing Sarrià

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 16:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 5 Racing Vallbona
01-04-2017 18:00 EE Guineueta B 0 - 1 Piferrer At
01-04-2017 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 1 - 3 Trinidad
01-04-2017 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 0 - 0 Pujadas
02-04-2017 12:00 Valldoreix RETIRAT Catalonia
02-04-2017 12:15 Celtic 1 - 0 Iberia At.
02-04-2017 16:00 Gramenet 4 - 3 Sant Ignasi
02-04-2017 17:00 Racing Sarrià 3 - 2 Pastrana
02-04-2017 19:00 Olympia II 4 - 1 Bellaterra

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 18:00 Pastrana 1 - 0 Celtic
08-04-2017 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 0 - 5 Olympia II
08-04-2017 18:45 Sant Ignasi 3 - 1 Bellaterra
09-04-2017 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia EE Guineueta B
09-04-2017 12:00 Piferrer At 3 - 2 APA Poble Sec
09-04-2017 12:00 Pujadas 3 - 1 Racing Sarrià
09-04-2017 12:00 Trinidad 2 - 0 S.Genís-Penitentes
09-04-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 5 - 2 Gramenet
09-04-2017 18:00 Iberia At. 3 - 3 Valldoreix

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 00:00 APA Poble Sec RETIRAT Catalonia
22-04-2017 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 3 - 2 Veterans Catalunya
22-04-2017 20:00 Bellaterra 1 - 5 Racing Vallbona
23-04-2017 12:15 Celtic 0 - 2 Pujadas
23-04-2017 14:00 Olympia II 1 - 3 Sant Ignasi
23-04-2017 16:00 Gramenet 2 - 3 Piferrer At
23-04-2017 16:30 Valldoreix 1 - 3 Pastrana
23-04-2017 17:00 Racing Sarrià 1 - 2 Trinidad
16-05-2017 21:15 EE Guineueta B 2 - 0 Iberia At.

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 18:00 Pastrana 4 - 0 EE Guineueta B
29-04-2017 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 0 - 2 Racing Sarrià
29-04-2017 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 4 - 3 Olympia II
30-04-2017 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Gramenet
30-04-2017 12:00 Piferrer At 1 - 0 Bellaterra
30-04-2017 12:00 Pujadas 1 - 0 Valldoreix
30-04-2017 12:00 Trinidad 1 - 1 Celtic
30-04-2017 12:15 Racing Vallbona 0 - 0 Sant Ignasi
30-04-2017 18:00 Iberia At. 5 - 4 APA Poble Sec

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 18:00 EE Guineueta B 4 - 1 Pujadas
06-05-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 0 - 1 Piferrer At
06-05-2017 20:00 APA Poble Sec 1 - 4 Pastrana
07-05-2017 12:00 Bellaterra RETIRAT Catalonia
07-05-2017 12:00 Valldoreix 1 - 2 Trinidad
07-05-2017 12:15 Celtic 3 - 1 Veterans Catalunya
07-05-2017 16:00 Gramenet 2 - 2 Iberia At.
07-05-2017 17:00 Racing Sarrià 1 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
07-05-2017 19:00 Olympia II 2 - 3 Racing Vallbona

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 18:15 S.Genís-Penitentes 2 - 0 Celtic
13-05-2017 20:00 Veterans Catalunya 2 - 3 Valldoreix
14-05-2017 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Sant Ignasi
14-05-2017 12:00 Pujadas 4 - 1 APA Poble Sec
14-05-2017 12:00 Trinidad 5 - 0 EE Guineueta B
14-05-2017 12:00 Piferrer At 0 - 1 Racing Vallbona
14-05-2017 17:00 Racing Sarrià 3 - 6 Olympia II
14-05-2017 18:00 Iberia At. 7 - 4 Bellaterra
25-05-2017 21:30 Pastrana 3 - 2 Gramenet

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 18:00 EE Guineueta B 4 - 0 Veterans Catalunya
20-05-2017 19:00 Sant Ignasi 5 - 2 Iberia At.
20-05-2017 20:00 APA Poble Sec 0 - 1 Trinidad
21-05-2017 00:00 Racing Vallbona RETIRAT Catalonia
21-05-2017 12:00 Piferrer At 4 - 1 Olympia II
21-05-2017 12:00 Bellaterra 3 - 2 Pastrana
21-05-2017 12:00 Valldoreix 5 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
21-05-2017 12:15 Celtic 2 - 2 Racing Sarrià
21-05-2017 16:00 Gramenet 2 - 2 Pujadas

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

28-05-2017 00:00 RETIRAT Catalonia Piferrer At
28-05-2017 18:00 Olympia II 2 - 4 Celtic
28-05-2017 18:00 Pastrana 4 - 3 Sant Ignasi
28-05-2017 18:00 Pujadas 3 - 2 Bellaterra
28-05-2017 18:00 Trinidad 2 - 5 Gramenet
28-05-2017 18:00 Veterans Catalunya 1 - 0 APA Poble Sec
28-05-2017 18:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 4 - 2 EE Guineueta B
28-05-2017 20:00 Racing Sarrià 0 - 5 Valldoreix
31-05-2017 21:00 Iberia At. 4 - 3 Racing Vallbona

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies