logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 17:45 Mercat Nou 1 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
07-09-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi 3 - 2 MBD Lions
07-09-2019 20:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 2 Barceloneta
08-09-2019 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 0 Huracán
08-09-2019 12:15 Celtic 2 - 1 Carmelo
12-09-2019 19:00 Pubilla Casas 4 - 0 Sant Andreu At.
02-10-2019 21:00 Sarrià B 1 - 4 Alzamora
15-10-2019 20:30 EJ Can Pí 2 - 1 Trinidad
17-10-2019 20:30 APA Poble Sec B 2 - 5 Tintorería Pau

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 17:00 Santa Eulàlia 2 - 0 EJ Can Pí
15-09-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu At. 0 - 2 Sant Adrià
15-09-2019 12:00 Tintorería Pau 2 - 3 Pubilla Casas
15-09-2019 12:00 Alzamora 1 - 3 Sant Ignasi
15-09-2019 12:15 Trinidad 3 - 1 APA Poble Sec B
15-09-2019 12:15 Carmelo 3 - 1 Mercat Nou
15-09-2019 13:00 Huracán 0 - 1 Sarrià B
15-09-2019 18:00 Barceloneta 4 - 2 Singuerlín
15-09-2019 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 1 Celtic

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 17:45 Sarrià B 0 - 3 Barceloneta
22-09-2019 11:30 Pubilla Casas 1 - 0 Trinidad
22-09-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià 4 - 1 Singuerlín
22-09-2019 12:15 Celtic 1 - 3 Alzamora
22-09-2019 16:15 EJ Can Pí 4 - 1 Carmelo
22-09-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 3 - 5 Tintorería Pau
23-10-2019 20:30 Sant Ignasi Huracán
23-10-2019 20:45 Mercat Nou MBD Lions
07-11-2019 20:30 APA Poble Sec B Santa Eulàlia

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 17:30 Santa Eulàlia 1 - 1 Pubilla Casas
29-09-2019 12:00 Carmelo 5 - 1 APA Poble Sec B
29-09-2019 12:00 Tintorería Pau 2 - 4 Sant Adrià
29-09-2019 12:00 Alzamora 1 - 1 Mercat Nou
29-09-2019 12:00 Barceloneta 2 - 1 Sant Ignasi
29-09-2019 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 2 Sarrià B
29-09-2019 12:15 Trinidad 2 - 0 Sant Andreu At.
29-09-2019 13:00 Huracán 0 - 6 Celtic
29-09-2019 18:00 MBD Lions 2 - 1 EJ Can Pí

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 17:45 Mercat Nou 4 - 1 Huracán
05-10-2019 18:00 APA Poble Sec B 2 - 6 MBD Lions
05-10-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi 3 - 2 Singuerlín
06-10-2019 11:30 Pubilla Casas 1 - 0 Carmelo
06-10-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià 3 - 1 Sarrià B
06-10-2019 12:00 Tintorería Pau 1 - 0 Trinidad
06-10-2019 12:15 Celtic 1 - 1 Barceloneta
06-10-2019 16:15 EJ Can Pí 2 - 3 Alzamora
06-10-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 4 Santa Eulàlia

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 17:00 Santa Eulàlia 2 - 2 Tintorería Pau
12-10-2019 17:45 Sarrià B 0 - 1 Sant Ignasi
13-10-2019 12:00 Barceloneta 0 - 2 Mercat Nou
13-10-2019 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 2 Celtic
13-10-2019 12:00 Alzamora 2 - 2 APA Poble Sec B
13-10-2019 12:15 Carmelo 2 - 2 Sant Andreu At.
13-10-2019 12:15 Trinidad 1 - 3 Sant Adrià
13-10-2019 13:00 Huracán 4 - 3 EJ Can Pí
13-10-2019 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 2 Pubilla Casas

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 17:45 Mercat Nou 4 - 2 Singuerlín
20-10-2019 11:30 Pubilla Casas 1 - 2 Alzamora
20-10-2019 12:00 APA Poble Sec B 1 - 3 Huracán
20-10-2019 12:00 Tintorería Pau 1 - 2 Carmelo
20-10-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià 3 - 5 Sant Ignasi
20-10-2019 12:15 Trinidad 2 - 5 Santa Eulàlia
20-10-2019 12:15 Celtic 7 - 0 Sarrià B
20-10-2019 16:15 EJ Can Pí 1 - 4 Barceloneta
01-11-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. MBD Lions

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 17:00 Santa Eulàlia Sant Adrià
26-10-2019 17:45 Sarrià B Mercat Nou
26-10-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi Celtic
27-10-2019 12:00 Barceloneta APA Poble Sec B
27-10-2019 12:00 Singuerlín EJ Can Pí
27-10-2019 12:00 Alzamora Sant Andreu At.
27-10-2019 12:15 Carmelo Trinidad
27-10-2019 13:00 Huracán Pubilla Casas
27-10-2019 18:00 MBD Lions Tintorería Pau

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 17:00 Santa Eulàlia Carmelo
02-11-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas Barceloneta
02-11-2019 17:45 Mercat Nou Sant Ignasi
02-11-2019 18:00 APA Poble Sec B Singuerlín
02-11-2019 20:00 Sant Adrià Celtic
03-11-2019 12:00 Tintorería Pau Alzamora
03-11-2019 12:15 Trinidad MBD Lions
03-11-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí Sarrià B
03-11-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Huracán

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 17:45 Sarrià B APA Poble Sec B
09-11-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi EJ Can Pí
10-11-2019 12:00 Barceloneta Sant Andreu At.
10-11-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Pubilla Casas
10-11-2019 12:00 Alzamora Trinidad
10-11-2019 12:15 Carmelo Sant Adrià
10-11-2019 12:15 Celtic Mercat Nou
10-11-2019 13:00 Huracán Tintorería Pau
10-11-2019 18:00 MBD Lions Santa Eulàlia

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 17:00 Santa Eulàlia Alzamora
16-11-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas Sarrià B
16-11-2019 18:00 APA Poble Sec B Sant Ignasi
16-11-2019 20:00 Sant Adrià Mercat Nou
17-11-2019 12:00 Tintorería Pau Barceloneta
17-11-2019 12:15 Trinidad Huracán
17-11-2019 12:15 Carmelo MBD Lions
17-11-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí Celtic
17-11-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Singuerlín

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 17:45 Sarrià B Sant Andreu At.
23-11-2019 17:45 Mercat Nou EJ Can Pí
23-11-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi Pubilla Casas
24-11-2019 12:00 Alzamora Carmelo
24-11-2019 12:00 Barceloneta Trinidad
24-11-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Tintorería Pau
24-11-2019 12:15 Celtic APA Poble Sec B
24-11-2019 13:00 Huracán Santa Eulàlia
24-11-2019 18:00 MBD Lions Sant Adrià

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 17:00 Santa Eulàlia Barceloneta
30-11-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas Celtic
30-11-2019 18:00 APA Poble Sec B Mercat Nou
30-11-2019 20:00 Sant Adrià EJ Can Pí
01-12-2019 12:00 Tintorería Pau Sarrià B
01-12-2019 12:15 Trinidad Singuerlín
01-12-2019 12:15 Carmelo Huracán
01-12-2019 18:00 MBD Lions Alzamora
01-12-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Sant Ignasi

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 17:45 Sarrià B Trinidad
14-12-2019 17:45 Mercat Nou Pubilla Casas
14-12-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi Tintorería Pau
15-12-2019 12:00 Alzamora Sant Adrià
15-12-2019 12:00 Barceloneta Carmelo
15-12-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Santa Eulàlia
15-12-2019 12:15 Celtic Sant Andreu At.
15-12-2019 13:00 Huracán MBD Lions
15-12-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí APA Poble Sec B

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 17:00 Santa Eulàlia Sarrià B
21-12-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas EJ Can Pí
21-12-2019 20:00 Sant Adrià APA Poble Sec B
22-12-2019 12:00 Tintorería Pau Celtic
22-12-2019 12:00 Alzamora Huracán
22-12-2019 12:15 Trinidad Sant Ignasi
22-12-2019 12:15 Carmelo Singuerlín
22-12-2019 18:00 MBD Lions Barceloneta
22-12-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Mercat Nou

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 17:45 Sarrià B Carmelo
11-01-2020 17:45 Mercat Nou Tintorería Pau
11-01-2020 18:00 APA Poble Sec B Pubilla Casas
11-01-2020 19:00 Sant Ignasi Santa Eulàlia
11-01-2020 20:00 Sant Adrià Huracán
12-01-2020 12:00 Barceloneta Alzamora
12-01-2020 12:00 Singuerlín MBD Lions
12-01-2020 12:15 Celtic Trinidad
12-01-2020 16:00 EJ Can Pí Sant Andreu At.

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 17:00 Santa Eulàlia Celtic
18-01-2020 17:45 Pubilla Casas Sant Adrià
19-01-2020 12:00 Tintorería Pau EJ Can Pí
19-01-2020 12:00 Alzamora Singuerlín
19-01-2020 12:15 Carmelo Sant Ignasi
19-01-2020 12:15 Trinidad Mercat Nou
19-01-2020 13:00 Huracán Barceloneta
19-01-2020 18:00 MBD Lions Sarrià B
19-01-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu At. APA Poble Sec B

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 17:00 Santa Eulàlia Mercat Nou
26-01-2020 12:00 Tintorería Pau APA Poble Sec B
26-01-2020 12:00 Alzamora Sarrià B
26-01-2020 12:00 Barceloneta Sant Adrià
26-01-2020 12:15 Trinidad EJ Can Pí
26-01-2020 12:15 Carmelo Celtic
26-01-2020 13:00 Huracán Singuerlín
26-01-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Pubilla Casas
26-01-2020 18:00 MBD Lions Sant Ignasi

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 17:45 Pubilla Casas Tintorería Pau
01-02-2020 17:45 Mercat Nou Carmelo
01-02-2020 17:45 Sarrià B Huracán
01-02-2020 18:00 APA Poble Sec B Trinidad
01-02-2020 19:00 Sant Ignasi Alzamora
01-02-2020 20:00 Sant Adrià Sant Andreu At.
02-02-2020 12:00 Singuerlín Barceloneta
02-02-2020 12:15 Celtic MBD Lions
02-02-2020 16:00 EJ Can Pí Santa Eulàlia

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 17:00 Santa Eulàlia APA Poble Sec B
09-02-2020 12:00 Tintorería Pau Sant Andreu At.
09-02-2020 12:00 Alzamora Celtic
09-02-2020 12:00 Barceloneta Sarrià B
09-02-2020 12:00 Singuerlín Sant Adrià
09-02-2020 12:15 Trinidad Pubilla Casas
09-02-2020 12:15 Carmelo EJ Can Pí
09-02-2020 13:00 Huracán Sant Ignasi
09-02-2020 18:00 MBD Lions Mercat Nou

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 17:45 Pubilla Casas Santa Eulàlia
15-02-2020 17:45 Mercat Nou Alzamora
15-02-2020 17:45 Sarrià B Singuerlín
15-02-2020 18:00 APA Poble Sec B Carmelo
15-02-2020 19:00 Sant Ignasi Barceloneta
15-02-2020 20:00 Sant Adrià Tintorería Pau
16-02-2020 12:15 Celtic Huracán
16-02-2020 16:00 EJ Can Pí MBD Lions
16-02-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Trinidad

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 17:00 Santa Eulàlia Sant Andreu At.
29-02-2020 17:45 Sarrià B Sant Adrià
01-03-2020 12:00 Barceloneta Celtic
01-03-2020 12:00 Singuerlín Sant Ignasi
01-03-2020 12:00 Alzamora EJ Can Pí
01-03-2020 12:15 Carmelo Pubilla Casas
01-03-2020 12:15 Trinidad Tintorería Pau
01-03-2020 13:00 Huracán Mercat Nou
01-03-2020 18:00 MBD Lions APA Poble Sec B

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 17:45 Pubilla Casas MBD Lions
07-03-2020 17:45 Mercat Nou Barceloneta
07-03-2020 18:00 APA Poble Sec B Alzamora
07-03-2020 19:00 Sant Ignasi Sarrià B
07-03-2020 20:00 Sant Adrià Trinidad
08-03-2020 12:00 Tintorería Pau Santa Eulàlia
08-03-2020 12:15 Celtic Singuerlín
08-03-2020 16:00 EJ Can Pí Huracán
08-03-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Carmelo

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 17:00 Santa Eulàlia Trinidad
14-03-2020 17:45 Sarrià B Celtic
14-03-2020 19:00 Sant Ignasi Sant Adrià
15-03-2020 12:00 Barceloneta EJ Can Pí
15-03-2020 12:00 Singuerlín Mercat Nou
15-03-2020 12:00 Alzamora Pubilla Casas
15-03-2020 12:15 Carmelo Tintorería Pau
15-03-2020 13:00 Huracán APA Poble Sec B
15-03-2020 18:00 MBD Lions Sant Andreu At.

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 17:45 Pubilla Casas Huracán
21-03-2020 17:45 Mercat Nou Sarrià B
21-03-2020 18:00 APA Poble Sec B Barceloneta
21-03-2020 20:00 Sant Adrià Santa Eulàlia
22-03-2020 12:00 Tintorería Pau MBD Lions
22-03-2020 12:15 Trinidad Carmelo
22-03-2020 12:15 Celtic Sant Ignasi
22-03-2020 16:00 EJ Can Pí Singuerlín
22-03-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Alzamora

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 17:45 Sarrià B EJ Can Pí
28-03-2020 19:00 Sant Ignasi Mercat Nou
29-03-2020 12:00 Barceloneta Pubilla Casas
29-03-2020 12:00 Singuerlín APA Poble Sec B
29-03-2020 12:00 Alzamora Tintorería Pau
29-03-2020 12:15 Carmelo Santa Eulàlia
29-03-2020 12:15 Celtic Sant Adrià
29-03-2020 13:00 Huracán Sant Andreu At.
29-03-2020 18:00 MBD Lions Trinidad

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 17:00 Santa Eulàlia MBD Lions
04-04-2020 17:45 Pubilla Casas Singuerlín
04-04-2020 17:45 Mercat Nou Celtic
04-04-2020 18:00 APA Poble Sec B Sarrià B
04-04-2020 20:00 Sant Adrià Carmelo
05-04-2020 12:00 Tintorería Pau Huracán
05-04-2020 12:15 Trinidad Alzamora
05-04-2020 16:00 EJ Can Pí Sant Ignasi
05-04-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Barceloneta

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 17:45 Sarrià B Pubilla Casas
18-04-2020 17:45 Mercat Nou Sant Adrià
18-04-2020 19:00 Sant Ignasi APA Poble Sec B
19-04-2020 12:00 Alzamora Santa Eulàlia
19-04-2020 12:00 Barceloneta Tintorería Pau
19-04-2020 12:00 Singuerlín Sant Andreu At.
19-04-2020 12:15 Celtic EJ Can Pí
19-04-2020 13:00 Huracán Trinidad
19-04-2020 18:00 MBD Lions Carmelo

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 17:00 Santa Eulàlia Huracán
25-04-2020 17:45 Pubilla Casas Sant Ignasi
25-04-2020 18:00 APA Poble Sec B Celtic
25-04-2020 20:00 Sant Adrià MBD Lions
26-04-2020 12:00 Tintorería Pau Singuerlín
26-04-2020 12:15 Carmelo Alzamora
26-04-2020 12:15 Trinidad Barceloneta
26-04-2020 16:00 EJ Can Pí Mercat Nou
26-04-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Sarrià B

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 17:45 Sarrià B Tintorería Pau
02-05-2020 17:45 Mercat Nou APA Poble Sec B
02-05-2020 19:00 Sant Ignasi Sant Andreu At.
03-05-2020 12:00 Alzamora MBD Lions
03-05-2020 12:00 Barceloneta Santa Eulàlia
03-05-2020 12:00 Singuerlín Trinidad
03-05-2020 12:15 Celtic Pubilla Casas
03-05-2020 13:00 Huracán Carmelo
03-05-2020 16:00 EJ Can Pí Sant Adrià

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 17:00 Santa Eulàlia Singuerlín
09-05-2020 17:45 Pubilla Casas Mercat Nou
09-05-2020 18:00 APA Poble Sec B EJ Can Pí
09-05-2020 20:00 Sant Adrià Alzamora
10-05-2020 12:00 Tintorería Pau Sant Ignasi
10-05-2020 12:15 Trinidad Sarrià B
10-05-2020 12:15 Carmelo Barceloneta
10-05-2020 18:00 MBD Lions Huracán
10-05-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Celtic

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 17:45 Sarrià B Santa Eulàlia
16-05-2020 17:45 Mercat Nou Sant Andreu At.
16-05-2020 18:00 APA Poble Sec B Sant Adrià
16-05-2020 19:00 Sant Ignasi Trinidad
17-05-2020 12:00 Barceloneta MBD Lions
17-05-2020 12:00 Singuerlín Carmelo
17-05-2020 12:15 Celtic Tintorería Pau
17-05-2020 13:00 Huracán Alzamora
17-05-2020 16:00 EJ Can Pí Pubilla Casas

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 17:00 Santa Eulàlia Sant Ignasi
23-05-2020 17:45 Pubilla Casas APA Poble Sec B
24-05-2020 12:00 Tintorería Pau Mercat Nou
24-05-2020 12:00 Alzamora Barceloneta
24-05-2020 12:15 Carmelo Sarrià B
24-05-2020 12:15 Trinidad Celtic
24-05-2020 13:00 Huracán Sant Adrià
24-05-2020 18:00 MBD Lions Singuerlín
24-05-2020 18:00 Sant Andreu At. EJ Can Pí

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 17:45 Sarrià B MBD Lions
30-05-2020 17:45 Mercat Nou Trinidad
30-05-2020 18:00 APA Poble Sec B Sant Andreu At.
30-05-2020 19:00 Sant Ignasi Carmelo
30-05-2020 20:00 Sant Adrià Pubilla Casas
31-05-2020 12:00 Barceloneta Huracán
31-05-2020 12:00 Singuerlín Alzamora
31-05-2020 12:15 Celtic Santa Eulàlia
31-05-2020 16:00 EJ Can Pí Tintorería Pau

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies