22 maig 2019

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 1 - 4 Olympia II
02-09-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 0 Pastrana
02-09-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 2 - 1 Cerro
02-09-2018 12:15 Celtic Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
02-09-2018 12:15 Trinidad 3 - 0 At Piferrer
02-09-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 0 PB Anguera
02-09-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 0 Pujadas
10-10-2018 21:00 Sant Ignasi 1 - 3 Can Buxeres
01-11-2018 12:00 Barceloneta 1 - 2 FP Júpiter

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 18:15 Can Buxeres 1 - 1 Racing Vallbona
08-09-2018 20:00 Pastrana 2 - 0 Sarrià B
09-09-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 3 - 0 Sant Adrià
09-09-2018 12:00 Pujadas 2 - 3 Trinidad
09-09-2018 12:00 Cerro 1 - 5 Sant Ignasi
09-09-2018 12:30 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT Barceloneta
09-09-2018 15:45 FP Júpiter 1 - 1 Vallvidrera
09-09-2018 19:00 Olympia II 1 - 2 Celtic
09-09-2018 19:00 PB Anguera 3 - 1 EJ Can Pí

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 3 - 0 At Piferrer
15-09-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi 4 - 4 FP Júpiter
15-09-2018 20:00 Barceloneta 1 - 4 Olympia II
16-09-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
16-09-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 2 - 2 Pujadas
16-09-2018 12:15 Trinidad 0 - 0 PB Anguera
16-09-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 10 - 2 EJ Can Pí
16-09-2018 12:15 Celtic 1 - 1 Pastrana
16-09-2018 17:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 1 Cerro

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 19:00 FP Júpiter 0 - 4 Can Buxeres
22-09-2018 20:00 Pastrana 4 - 1 Barceloneta
22-09-2018 20:00 At Piferrer 0 - 0 Celtic
23-09-2018 12:00 Pujadas 1 - 1 Sarrià B
23-09-2018 12:00 PB Anguera 0 - 1 Sant Adrià
23-09-2018 12:00 Cerro 0 - 1 Racing Vallbona
23-09-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT Sant Ignasi
23-09-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí 3 - 5 Trinidad
23-09-2018 19:00 Olympia II 1 - 1 Vallvidrera

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 1 - 1 PB Anguera
29-09-2018 18:15 Can Buxeres Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
29-09-2018 18:15 Barceloneta 4 - 1 At Piferrer
29-09-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi 2 - 2 Olympia II
30-09-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 4 - 2 Pastrana
30-09-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 3 - 0 EJ Can Pí
30-09-2018 12:00 Cerro 1 - 0 FP Júpiter
30-09-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 0 - 1 Trinidad
30-09-2018 12:15 Celtic 1 - 1 Pujadas

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 FP Júpiter 2 - 1 Racing Vallbona
06-10-2018 20:00 Pastrana 0 - 0 Sant Ignasi
06-10-2018 20:00 PB Anguera 6 - 1 Celtic
07-10-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 4 - 1 Vallvidrera
07-10-2018 12:00 Pujadas 4 - 2 Barceloneta
07-10-2018 12:15 Trinidad 3 - 1 Sant Adrià
07-10-2018 12:30 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT Cerro
07-10-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 5 Sarrià B
07-10-2018 17:00 Olympia II 1 - 2 Can Buxeres

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 17:00 Sant Ignasi 1 - 1 At Piferrer
13-10-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 2 - 4 Trinidad
13-10-2018 17:45 Barceloneta 4 - 3 PB Anguera
13-10-2018 18:15 Can Buxeres 3 - 3 Pastrana
14-10-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 2 - 1 Pujadas
14-10-2018 12:00 Cerro 1 - 4 Olympia II
14-10-2018 12:15 Celtic 4 - 3 EJ Can Pí
14-10-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 3 - 3 Sant Adrià
14-10-2018 16:30 FP Júpiter Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 18:00 At Piferrer 0 - 2 Can Buxeres
20-10-2018 20:00 PB Anguera 0 - 2 Vallvidrera
20-10-2018 20:00 Pastrana 4 - 1 Cerro
21-10-2018 12:00 Pujadas 1 - 4 Sant Ignasi
21-10-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 4 - 2 Sarrià B
21-10-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT Racing Vallbona
21-10-2018 12:15 Trinidad 3 - 2 Celtic
21-10-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí 0 - 2 Barceloneta
21-10-2018 17:00 Olympia II 3 - 2 FP Júpiter

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 18:00 FP Júpiter 3 - 2 Pastrana
27-10-2018 18:15 Can Buxeres 4 - 1 Pujadas
27-10-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi 1 - 0 PB Anguera
28-10-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 8 - 0 EJ Can Pí
28-10-2018 12:00 Cerro 3 - 0 At Piferrer
28-10-2018 12:15 Celtic 3 - 3 Sant Adrià
28-10-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 3 - 1 Sarrià B
28-10-2018 12:30 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT Olympia II
20-12-2018 21:00 Barceloneta 4 - 3 Trinidad

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

01-11-2018 12:30 PB Anguera 1 - 2 Can Buxeres
03-11-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 1 - 4 Celtic
03-11-2018 20:00 Pastrana Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
04-11-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 0 - 6 FP Júpiter
04-11-2018 12:00 Pujadas 2 - 1 Cerro
04-11-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 4 - 0 Barceloneta
04-11-2018 12:15 Trinidad 3 - 1 Vallvidrera
04-11-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí 1 - 1 Sant Ignasi
04-11-2018 19:00 Olympia II 5 - 2 Racing Vallbona

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 17:45 Barceloneta 0 - 3 Sarrià B
10-11-2018 18:15 Can Buxeres 4 - 1 EJ Can Pí
10-11-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi 4 - 0 Trinidad
11-11-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 3 - 3 Sant Adrià
11-11-2018 12:00 Cerro 0 - 5 PB Anguera
11-11-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT At Piferrer
11-11-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 2 Celtic
11-11-2018 18:00 FP Júpiter 4 - 1 Pujadas
11-11-2018 19:00 Olympia II 3 - 2 Pastrana

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 0 - 0 Vallvidrera
17-11-2018 20:00 Pastrana 2 - 2 Racing Vallbona
17-11-2018 20:00 PB Anguera 2 - 0 FP Júpiter
18-11-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 0 - 3 Olympia II
18-11-2018 12:00 Pujadas Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
18-11-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 5 - 1 Sant Ignasi
18-11-2018 12:15 Trinidad 1 - 4 Can Buxeres
18-11-2018 12:15 Celtic 1 - 2 Barceloneta
18-11-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 1 Cerro

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 18:00 FP Júpiter 1 - 1 EJ Can Pí
24-11-2018 18:00 Can Buxeres 2 - 0 Sant Adrià
24-11-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi 2 - 2 Sarrià B
24-11-2018 20:00 Pastrana 3 - 0 At Piferrer
25-11-2018 12:00 Cerro 2 - 1 Trinidad
25-11-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 2 - 1 Celtic
25-11-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 4 - 2 Barceloneta
25-11-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT PB Anguera
25-11-2018 19:00 Olympia II 4 - 0 Pujadas

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 0 - 1 Can Buxeres
01-12-2018 18:30 Barceloneta 5 - 4 Vallvidrera
01-12-2018 20:00 PB Anguera 1 - 3 Olympia II
02-12-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 1 - 4 Racing Vallbona
02-12-2018 12:00 Pujadas 3 - 0 Pastrana
02-12-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 5 - 0 Cerro
02-12-2018 12:15 Trinidad 0 - 3 FP Júpiter
02-12-2018 12:15 Celtic 0 - 1 Sant Ignasi
02-12-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 18:00 Can Buxeres 2 - 1 Celtic
15-12-2018 18:30 FP Júpiter 0 - 4 Sant Adrià
15-12-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi 6 - 1 Barceloneta
15-12-2018 20:00 Pastrana 0 - 5 PB Anguera
16-12-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 4 - 2 Pujadas
16-12-2018 12:00 Cerro 1 - 0 Sarrià B
16-12-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 7 - 3 Vallvidrera
16-12-2018 12:30 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT Trinidad
16-12-2018 19:00 Olympia II 4 - 0 EJ Can Pí

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 3 - 0 FP Júpiter
22-12-2018 18:30 Barceloneta 2 - 3 Can Buxeres
22-12-2018 20:00 PB Anguera 3 - 0 At Piferrer
23-12-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 1 - 0 Sant Ignasi
23-12-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
23-12-2018 12:15 Celtic 0 - 0 Cerro
23-12-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 3 - 1 Pujadas
23-12-2018 12:15 Trinidad 0 - 1 Olympia II
23-12-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí 3 - 0 Pastrana

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 18:00 FP Júpiter 6 - 1 Celtic
12-01-2019 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 1 Vallvidrera
12-01-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi 2 - 3 Racing Vallbona
12-01-2019 20:00 Pastrana 1 - 3 Trinidad
13-01-2019 10:45 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT Sarrià B
13-01-2019 12:00 Pujadas 1 - 1 PB Anguera
13-01-2019 12:00 At Piferrer 1 - 1 EJ Can Pí
13-01-2019 12:00 Cerro 4 - 2 Barceloneta
13-01-2019 19:00 Olympia II 2 - 2 Sant Adrià

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter 1 - 3 Barceloneta
19-01-2019 20:00 Pastrana 1 - 1 Sant Adrià
19-01-2019 20:00 PB Anguera 0 - 1 Racing Vallbona
20-01-2019 00:00 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT Celtic
20-01-2019 12:00 Cerro 0 - 1 Vallvidrera
20-01-2019 12:00 At Piferrer 0 - 0 Trinidad
20-01-2019 18:30 Can Buxeres 2 - 1 Sant Ignasi
20-01-2019 19:00 Olympia II 1 - 1 Sarrià B
03-03-2019 12:00 Pujadas 7 - 2 EJ Can Pí

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 00:00 Barceloneta Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
26-01-2019 17:30 Sarrià B 0 - 1 Pastrana
27-01-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià 4 - 0 At Piferrer
27-01-2019 12:15 Trinidad 6 - 3 Pujadas
27-01-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 0 Can Buxeres
27-01-2019 12:30 Vallvidrera 0 - 0 FP Júpiter
27-01-2019 14:00 Celtic 1 - 3 Olympia II
27-01-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí 0 - 3 PB Anguera
20-02-2019 21:00 Sant Ignasi 0 - 1 Cerro

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 20:00 Pastrana 2 - 3 Celtic
02-02-2019 20:00 PB Anguera 2 - 2 Trinidad
03-02-2019 00:00 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT Vallvidrera
03-02-2019 12:00 Cerro 0 - 2 Can Buxeres
03-02-2019 12:00 At Piferrer 0 - 3 Sarrià B
03-02-2019 12:00 Pujadas 1 - 3 Sant Adrià
03-02-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 3 Racing Vallbona
03-02-2019 19:00 Olympia II 3 - 2 Barceloneta
03-02-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter 3 - 1 Sant Ignasi

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 00:00 Sant Ignasi Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
09-02-2019 17:30 Sarrià B 6 - 0 Pujadas
09-02-2019 17:45 Barceloneta 5 - 3 Pastrana
09-02-2019 19:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 1 FP Júpiter
10-02-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera 1 - 0 Olympia II
10-02-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià 2 - 3 PB Anguera
10-02-2019 12:15 Trinidad 2 - 3 EJ Can Pí
10-02-2019 12:15 Celtic 3 - 0 At Piferrer
10-02-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona 1 - 0 Cerro

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter 9 - 0 Cerro
16-02-2019 20:00 Pastrana 0 - 3 Vallvidrera
16-02-2019 20:00 PB Anguera 3 - 2 Sarrià B
17-02-2019 00:00 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT Can Buxeres
17-02-2019 12:00 Pujadas 2 - 1 Celtic
17-02-2019 12:15 Trinidad 4 - 3 Racing Vallbona
17-02-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 1 Sant Adrià
17-02-2019 19:00 Olympia II 4 - 1 Sant Ignasi
03-03-2019 12:00 At Piferrer 2 - 6 Barceloneta

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 17:30 Sarrià B 1 - 2 EJ Can Pí
23-02-2019 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 1 Olympia II
23-02-2019 18:30 Barceloneta 2 - 1 Pujadas
23-02-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi 0 - 2 Pastrana
24-02-2019 00:00 Cerro Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
24-02-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera 5 - 1 At Piferrer
24-02-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 3 Trinidad
24-02-2019 12:15 Celtic 1 - 2 PB Anguera
24-02-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 0 FP Júpiter

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 20:00 Pastrana 1 - 2 Can Buxeres
09-03-2019 20:00 PB Anguera 1 - 2 Barceloneta
10-03-2019 00:00 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT FP Júpiter
10-03-2019 12:00 At Piferrer 1 - 4 Sant Ignasi
10-03-2019 12:00 Pujadas 2 - 1 Vallvidrera
10-03-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 6 Racing Vallbona
10-03-2019 12:15 Trinidad 4 - 4 Sarrià B
10-03-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí 1 - 1 Celtic
10-03-2019 19:30 Olympia II 2 - 1 Cerro

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 17:30 Sarrià B 3 - 0 Sant Adrià
16-03-2019 18:30 Barceloneta 3 - 1 EJ Can Pí
16-03-2019 18:30 Can Buxeres 6 - 0 At Piferrer
16-03-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi 3 - 2 Pujadas
16-03-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter 0 - 3 Olympia II
17-03-2019 00:00 Racing Vallbona Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
17-03-2019 12:00 Cerro 2 - 3 Pastrana
17-03-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera 0 - 2 PB Anguera
17-03-2019 12:15 Celtic 5 - 4 Trinidad

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 17:30 Sarrià B 1 - 2 Racing Vallbona
23-03-2019 18:00 Pastrana 3 - 1 FP Júpiter
23-03-2019 20:00 PB Anguera 1 - 0 Sant Ignasi
24-03-2019 00:00 Olympia II Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
24-03-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià 6 - 0 Celtic
24-03-2019 12:00 At Piferrer 2 - 0 Cerro
24-03-2019 12:00 Pujadas 0 - 0 Can Buxeres
24-03-2019 12:15 Trinidad 3 - 2 Barceloneta
24-03-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí 1 - 1 Vallvidrera

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 18:30 Can Buxeres 4 - 1 PB Anguera
30-03-2019 18:30 Barceloneta 2 - 1 Sant Adrià
30-03-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi 1 - 2 EJ Can Pí
30-03-2019 19:45 FP Júpiter 5 - 1 At Piferrer
31-03-2019 00:00 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT Pastrana
31-03-2019 12:00 Cerro 2 - 3 Pujadas
31-03-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera 2 - 4 Trinidad
31-03-2019 12:15 Celtic 4 - 1 Sarrià B
31-03-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona 3 - 0 Olympia II

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 17:30 Sarrià B 2 - 3 Barceloneta
06-04-2019 20:00 Pastrana 0 - 2 Olympia II
06-04-2019 20:00 PB Anguera 1 - 3 Cerro
07-04-2019 00:00 At Piferrer Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
07-04-2019 12:00 Pujadas 1 - 1 FP Júpiter
07-04-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià 3 - 1 Vallvidrera
07-04-2019 12:15 Trinidad 1 - 1 Sant Ignasi
07-04-2019 12:15 Celtic 0 - 7 Racing Vallbona
07-04-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí 1 - 3 Can Buxeres

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 17:30 Barceloneta 2 - 3 Celtic
13-04-2019 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 0 Trinidad
13-04-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi 1 - 1 Sant Adrià
13-04-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter 1 - 4 PB Anguera
14-04-2019 00:00 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT Pujadas
14-04-2019 12:00 Cerro 1 - 2 EJ Can Pí
14-04-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona 4 - 0 Pastrana
14-04-2019 12:30 Vallvidrera 0 - 6 Sarrià B
14-04-2019 19:00 Olympia II 1 - 1 At Piferrer

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 00:00 PB Anguera Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
27-04-2019 17:30 Sarrià B 5 - 1 Sant Ignasi
27-04-2019 18:30 Barceloneta 1 - 2 Racing Vallbona
28-04-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià 3 - 1 Can Buxeres
28-04-2019 12:00 Pujadas 2 - 3 Olympia II
28-04-2019 12:15 Trinidad 4 - 2 Cerro
28-04-2019 12:15 Celtic 3 - 4 Vallvidrera
28-04-2019 16:00 At Piferrer 1 - 1 Pastrana
28-04-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 7 FP Júpiter

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 18:30 Can Buxeres 2 - 0 Sarrià B
04-05-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi 3 - 0 Celtic
04-05-2019 20:00 Pastrana 2 - 3 Pujadas
05-05-2019 00:00 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT EJ Can Pí
05-05-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera 2 - 4 Barceloneta
05-05-2019 12:00 Cerro 1 - 3 Sant Adrià
05-05-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona 7 - 0 At Piferrer
05-05-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter 2 - 2 Trinidad
05-05-2019 20:00 Olympia II 0 - 1 PB Anguera

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 17:30 Sarrià B 5 - 1 Cerro
11-05-2019 18:30 Barceloneta 1 - 5 Sant Ignasi
11-05-2019 20:00 PB Anguera 1 - 1 Pastrana
12-05-2019 00:00 Trinidad Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
12-05-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià 2 - 2 FP Júpiter
12-05-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera 0 - 6 Racing Vallbona
12-05-2019 12:00 Pujadas 0 - 1 At Piferrer
12-05-2019 12:15 Celtic 0 - 5 Can Buxeres
12-05-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí 0 - 2 Olympia II

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 18:30 Can Buxeres 2 - 1 Barceloneta
18-05-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi Vallvidrera
18-05-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter 4 - 4 Sarrià B
18-05-2019 20:00 Pastrana 2 - 1 EJ Can Pí
19-05-2019 00:00 Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT Sant Adrià
19-05-2019 12:00 Pujadas 1 - 2 Racing Vallbona
19-05-2019 12:00 At Piferrer PB Anguera
19-05-2019 12:00 Cerro 1 - 1 Celtic
19-05-2019 19:00 Olympia II 2 - 2 Trinidad

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 17:30 Sarrià B Santa Eulàlia B- RETIRAT
25-05-2019 17:45 Barceloneta Cerro
25-05-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Pujadas
26-05-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià Olympia II
26-05-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera Can Buxeres
26-05-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona Sant Ignasi
26-05-2019 12:15 Celtic FP Júpiter
26-05-2019 12:15 Trinidad Pastrana
26-05-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí At Piferrer

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com