19 maig 2019

logo


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 0 - 2 Juv. 25 Septiembre
03-09-2016 18:30 Levante Las Planas 2 - 0 Sarrià B
04-09-2016 12:00 Iberiana 3 - 1 CB Terlenka
04-09-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT MBD Lions
04-09-2016 12:00 Prat B 4 - 2 Pubilla Casas
04-09-2016 12:00 Almeda 1 - 3 Can Buxeres
04-09-2016 12:00 La Florida 1 - 1 Espluguenc B
04-09-2016 18:00 Can Roca 1 - 0 L'Esquerra
04-09-2016 19:30 Sants B 4 - 1 Barceloneta

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 17:30 Pubilla Casas Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
10-09-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 2 - 3 Sants B
10-09-2016 18:15 CB Terlenka 1 - 2 Levante Las Planas
10-09-2016 19:00 Sarrià B 2 - 3 Prat B
11-09-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 1 - 2 Almeda
11-09-2016 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 0 La Florida
11-09-2016 12:15 Barceloneta 2 - 1 Can Roca
11-09-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell
11-09-2016 18:00 L'Esquerra 2 - 1 Iberiana

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 1 Espluguenc B
17-09-2016 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 3 - 5 Pubilla Casas
17-09-2016 18:30 Levante Las Planas 2 - 1 L'Esquerra
18-09-2016 12:00 Iberiana 6 - 1 Barceloneta
18-09-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT Sarrià B
18-09-2016 12:00 Prat B 3 - 1 CB Terlenka
18-09-2016 12:00 Almeda 2 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
18-09-2016 12:00 La Florida 2 - 3 MBD Lions
18-09-2016 19:30 Sants B 0 - 1 Can Roca

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 17:30 Pubilla Casas 4 - 0 La Florida
24-09-2016 18:15 CB Terlenka Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
24-09-2016 19:00 Sarrià B 1 - 0 Vinyets Molí Vell
25-09-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 0 - 4 Sants B
25-09-2016 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 0 Can Buxeres
25-09-2016 12:15 Barceloneta 2 - 1 Levante Las Planas
25-09-2016 18:00 Can Roca 0 - 2 Iberiana
25-09-2016 18:00 L'Esquerra 0 - 3 Prat B
25-09-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 2 - 0 Almeda

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 0 MBD Lions
01-10-2016 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 0 - 2 CB Terlenka
01-10-2016 18:30 Levante Las Planas 3 - 2 Can Roca
02-10-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 1 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
02-10-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT L'Esquerra
02-10-2016 12:00 Prat B 4 - 2 Barceloneta
02-10-2016 12:00 Almeda 0 - 4 Pubilla Casas
02-10-2016 12:00 La Florida 2 - 4 Sarrià B
02-10-2016 19:30 Sants B 1 - 3 Iberiana

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 17:30 Pubilla Casas 3 - 2 Can Buxeres
08-10-2016 18:15 CB Terlenka 2 - 1 La Florida
08-10-2016 19:00 Sarrià B 1 - 3 Almeda
09-10-2016 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 2 Sants B
09-10-2016 12:00 Iberiana 3 - 1 Levante Las Planas
09-10-2016 12:15 Barceloneta Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
09-10-2016 18:00 L'Esquerra 2 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell
09-10-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 1 Espluguenc B
16-12-2016 22:00 Can Roca 3 - 0 Prat B

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 0 - 0 Sarrià B
15-10-2016 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 2 - 1 Barceloneta
16-10-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT Can Roca
16-10-2016 12:00 Prat B 5 - 1 Iberiana
16-10-2016 12:00 Almeda 1 - 2 CB Terlenka
16-10-2016 12:00 La Florida 0 - 2 L'Esquerra
16-10-2016 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 1 MBD Lions
16-10-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 3 - 4 Pubilla Casas
16-10-2016 19:30 Sants B 3 - 0 Levante Las Planas

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 17:30 Pubilla Casas 4 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
22-10-2016 18:15 CB Terlenka 1 - 1 Can Buxeres
22-10-2016 18:30 Levante Las Planas 0 - 1 Prat B
22-10-2016 19:00 Sarrià B 1 - 2 Espluguenc B
23-10-2016 12:00 Iberiana Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
23-10-2016 12:15 Barceloneta 1 - 2 La Florida
23-10-2016 18:00 Can Roca 2 - 2 Vinyets Molí Vell
23-10-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 0 - 3 Sants B
23-10-2016 18:00 L'Esquerra 0 - 0 Almeda

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 2 L'Esquerra
29-10-2016 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 1 - 1 Iberiana
30-10-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT Levante Las Planas
30-10-2016 12:00 Almeda 5 - 0 Barceloneta
30-10-2016 12:00 La Florida 0 - 2 Can Roca
30-10-2016 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 0 - 1 Sarrià B
30-10-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 1 - 3 CB Terlenka
30-10-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 0 - 0 Pubilla Casas
30-10-2016 19:30 Sants B 3 - 2 Prat B

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 17:30 Pubilla Casas 2 - 1 Sants B
05-11-2016 18:15 CB Terlenka 2 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
05-11-2016 18:30 Levante Las Planas 1 - 2 Vinyets Molí Vell
05-11-2016 19:00 Sarrià B 1 - 1 MBD Lions
06-11-2016 12:00 Prat B Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
06-11-2016 12:00 Iberiana 4 - 1 La Florida
06-11-2016 12:15 Barceloneta 0 - 3 Can Buxeres
06-11-2016 18:00 Can Roca 2 - 1 Almeda
06-11-2016 18:00 L'Esquerra 5 - 2 Espluguenc B

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 17:30 Pubilla Casas 3 - 2 Sarrià B
12-11-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 2 Can Roca
12-11-2016 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 2 - 2 Prat B
13-11-2016 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 1 L'Esquerra
13-11-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 1 - 1 Barceloneta
13-11-2016 12:00 La Florida 4 - 1 Levante Las Planas
13-11-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 3 CB Terlenka
13-11-2016 19:30 Sants B Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
10-01-2017 20:45 Almeda 3 - 1 Iberiana

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 18:15 CB Terlenka 2 - 2 Pubilla Casas
19-11-2016 18:30 Levante Las Planas 1 - 3 Almeda
19-11-2016 19:00 Sarrià B 1 - 4 Sants B
20-11-2016 12:00 Iberiana 2 - 2 Can Buxeres
20-11-2016 12:00 Prat B 6 - 0 La Florida
20-11-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT Vinyets Molí Vell
20-11-2016 12:15 Barceloneta 0 - 0 Juv. 25 Septiembre
20-11-2016 18:00 Can Roca 0 - 0 Espluguenc B
20-11-2016 18:00 L'Esquerra 2 - 3 MBD Lions

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 17:30 Pubilla Casas 0 - 1 L'Esquerra
26-11-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 0 Levante Las Planas
26-11-2016 19:00 Sarrià B 0 - 3 CB Terlenka
27-11-2016 12:00 Almeda 2 - 2 Prat B
27-11-2016 12:00 La Florida Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
27-11-2016 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 1 Can Roca
27-11-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 2 - 3 Iberiana
27-11-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 2 Barceloneta
27-11-2016 19:30 Sants B 4 - 2 Vinyets Molí Vell

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

30-11-2016 20:45 CB Terlenka 2 - 0 Sants B
03-12-2016 19:30 Prat B 1 - 1 Can Buxeres
10-12-2016 18:00 Levante Las Planas 3 - 1 Espluguenc B
10-12-2016 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 3 - 2 La Florida
11-12-2016 12:00 Iberiana 2 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
11-12-2016 12:15 Barceloneta 2 - 4 Pubilla Casas
11-12-2016 18:00 Can Roca 1 - 3 MBD Lions
11-12-2016 18:00 L'Esquerra 1 - 0 Sarrià B
11-12-2016 19:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT Almeda

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 17:00 Can Buxeres Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
17-12-2016 18:15 CB Terlenka 1 - 0 L'Esquerra
17-12-2016 18:30 Sarrià B 4 - 3 Barceloneta
18-12-2016 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 1 Levante Las Planas
18-12-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 1 - 1 Prat B
18-12-2016 12:30 Almeda 3 - 3 Vinyets Molí Vell
18-12-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 2 Iberiana
18-12-2016 19:30 Sants B 0 - 1 La Florida
10-01-2017 21:00 Pubilla Casas 2 - 1 Can Roca

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 18:00 Levante Las Planas 2 - 6 MBD Lions
07-01-2017 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 2 - 2 Can Buxeres
07-01-2017 19:30 Sants B 2 - 2 L'Esquerra
08-01-2017 12:00 La Florida 1 - 2 Almeda
08-01-2017 12:00 Iberiana 3 - 0 Pubilla Casas
08-01-2017 12:15 Barceloneta 0 - 6 CB Terlenka
08-01-2017 18:00 Can Roca 2 - 2 Sarrià B
08-01-2017 19:00 Prat B 2 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
08-01-2017 19:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT Espluguenc B

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 17:30 Pubilla Casas 3 - 1 Levante Las Planas
14-01-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 2 - 0 La Florida
14-01-2017 18:15 CB Terlenka 2 - 0 Can Roca
15-01-2017 00:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
15-01-2017 12:00 Espluguenc B 2 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell
15-01-2017 12:00 Almeda 1 - 3 Sants B
15-01-2017 12:00 Sarrià B 1 - 5 Iberiana
15-01-2017 18:00 MBD Lions 2 - 1 Prat B
15-01-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra 0 - 0 Barceloneta

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 17:30 Pubilla Casas 1 - 2 Prat B
21-01-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 1 Almeda
21-01-2017 18:15 CB Terlenka 3 - 3 Iberiana
21-01-2017 18:45 Sarrià B 0 - 1 Levante Las Planas
22-01-2017 12:00 Espluguenc B 1 - 4 La Florida
22-01-2017 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell
22-01-2017 12:15 Barceloneta 1 - 3 Sants B
22-01-2017 18:00 MBD Lions Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
22-01-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra 4 - 0 Can Roca

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 18:00 Levante Las Planas 1 - 4 CB Terlenka
28-01-2017 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 1 - 1 MBD Lions
29-01-2017 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT Pubilla Casas
29-01-2017 12:00 Iberiana 2 - 1 L'Esquerra
29-01-2017 12:00 La Florida 2 - 2 Juv. 25 Septiembre
29-01-2017 12:15 Prat B 1 - 0 Sarrià B
29-01-2017 12:30 Almeda 1 - 2 Espluguenc B
29-01-2017 18:00 Can Roca 3 - 3 Barceloneta
29-01-2017 19:45 Sants B 2 - 3 Can Buxeres

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 17:30 Pubilla Casas 3 - 2 Vinyets Molí Vell
04-02-2017 19:00 Sarrià B Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
05-02-2017 12:00 Espluguenc B 0 - 3 Can Buxeres
05-02-2017 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 2 Almeda
05-02-2017 12:15 Barceloneta 0 - 3 Iberiana
05-02-2017 17:00 MBD Lions 4 - 2 La Florida
05-02-2017 18:00 Can Roca 1 - 1 Sants B
05-02-2017 18:15 CB Terlenka 0 - 2 Prat B
07-03-2017 21:15 L'Esquerra 1 - 2 Levante Las Planas

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 4 - 2 Juv. 25 Septiembre
11-02-2017 18:00 Levante Las Planas 1 - 2 Barceloneta
11-02-2017 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 2 - 2 Sarrià B
12-02-2017 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT CB Terlenka
12-02-2017 12:00 Prat B 2 - 1 L'Esquerra
12-02-2017 12:00 Iberiana 4 - 0 Can Roca
12-02-2017 12:00 La Florida 2 - 4 Pubilla Casas
12-02-2017 12:30 Almeda 0 - 2 MBD Lions
12-02-2017 19:30 Sants B 3 - 2 Espluguenc B

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 17:30 Pubilla Casas 1 - 2 Almeda
18-02-2017 18:15 CB Terlenka 1 - 0 Vinyets Molí Vell
18-02-2017 19:00 Sarrià B 2 - 1 La Florida
19-02-2017 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 0 - 1 Espluguenc B
19-02-2017 12:00 Iberiana 3 - 1 Sants B
19-02-2017 12:15 Barceloneta 0 - 2 Prat B
19-02-2017 18:00 Can Roca 0 - 1 Levante Las Planas
19-02-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
19-02-2017 18:00 MBD Lions 2 - 1 Can Buxeres

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 2 Pubilla Casas
04-03-2017 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 1 - 0 L'Esquerra
05-03-2017 00:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT Barceloneta
05-03-2017 12:00 Prat B 2 - 0 Can Roca
05-03-2017 12:00 Levante Las Planas 2 - 2 Iberiana
05-03-2017 12:00 Espluguenc B 2 - 3 MBD Lions
05-03-2017 12:00 La Florida 1 - 2 CB Terlenka
05-03-2017 12:30 Almeda 2 - 1 Sarrià B
05-03-2017 19:30 Sants B 0 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 17:30 Pubilla Casas 1 - 3 Espluguenc B
11-03-2017 18:15 CB Terlenka 2 - 1 Almeda
11-03-2017 18:30 Levante Las Planas 3 - 4 Sants B
11-03-2017 19:00 Sarrià B 2 - 1 Can Buxeres
12-03-2017 00:00 Can Roca Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
12-03-2017 12:00 Iberiana 4 - 2 Prat B
12-03-2017 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 3 Juv. 25 Septiembre
12-03-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra 2 - 2 La Florida
12-03-2017 18:00 Barceloneta 3 - 2 Vinyets Molí Vell

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 2 CB Terlenka
18-03-2017 18:00 Prat B 7 - 2 Levante Las Planas
18-03-2017 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 0 - 2 Can Roca
19-03-2017 00:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT Iberiana
19-03-2017 12:00 La Florida 1 - 1 Barceloneta
19-03-2017 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 2 Pubilla Casas
19-03-2017 12:00 Espluguenc B 1 - 3 Sarrià B
19-03-2017 12:30 Almeda 1 - 3 L'Esquerra
19-03-2017 19:30 Sants B 4 - 1 MBD Lions

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 17:30 Pubilla Casas 2 - 0 MBD Lions
25-03-2017 18:00 Prat B 2 - 1 Sants B
25-03-2017 18:15 CB Terlenka 3 - 2 Espluguenc B
25-03-2017 18:30 Sarrià B 4 - 3 Juv. 25 Septiembre
25-03-2017 18:30 Levante Las Planas Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
26-03-2017 12:00 Iberiana 3 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell
26-03-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra 0 - 0 Can Buxeres
26-03-2017 18:00 Barceloneta 1 - 4 Almeda
26-03-2017 18:00 Can Roca 0 - 2 La Florida

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 0 - 1 Barceloneta
01-04-2017 18:15 Espluguenc B 2 - 1 L'Esquerra
01-04-2017 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 1 - 2 Levante Las Planas
02-04-2017 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT Prat B
02-04-2017 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 2 CB Terlenka
02-04-2017 12:00 La Florida 3 - 0 Iberiana
02-04-2017 12:30 Almeda 4 - 1 Can Roca
02-04-2017 18:00 MBD Lions 0 - 1 Sarrià B
02-04-2017 19:30 Sants B 2 - 4 Pubilla Casas

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 18:00 Levante Las Planas 1 - 0 La Florida
08-04-2017 18:15 CB Terlenka 1 - 0 MBD Lions
08-04-2017 18:45 Prat B 2 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell
09-04-2017 00:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT Sants B
09-04-2017 12:00 Iberiana 2 - 4 Almeda
09-04-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra 3 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
09-04-2017 18:00 Barceloneta 1 - 1 Espluguenc B
09-04-2017 18:00 Can Roca 0 - 4 Can Buxeres
25-04-2017 21:00 Sarrià B 0 - 3 Pubilla Casas

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 00:00 Vinyets Molí Vell Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
22-04-2017 17:30 Pubilla Casas 0 - 0 CB Terlenka
23-04-2017 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 0 - 0 Barceloneta
23-04-2017 12:00 La Florida 0 - 2 Prat B
23-04-2017 12:30 Almeda 9 - 0 Levante Las Planas
23-04-2017 15:50 Sants B 4 - 2 Sarrià B
23-04-2017 16:00 Espluguenc B 2 - 0 Can Roca
23-04-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 2 - 2 Iberiana
23-04-2017 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 1 L'Esquerra

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell 1 - 0 Sants B
29-04-2017 18:00 Levante Las Planas 1 - 0 Can Buxeres
29-04-2017 18:15 CB Terlenka 3 - 0 Sarrià B
29-04-2017 19:00 Prat B 2 - 1 Almeda
30-04-2017 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT La Florida
30-04-2017 12:00 Iberiana 7 - 3 Espluguenc B
30-04-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra 0 - 5 Pubilla Casas
30-04-2017 18:00 Barceloneta 2 - 3 MBD Lions
30-04-2017 18:00 Can Roca 2 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 17:00 Sarrià B 1 - 2 L'Esquerra
06-05-2017 17:30 Pubilla Casas 2 - 0 Barceloneta
06-05-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 2 - 1 Prat B
07-05-2017 12:00 Almeda Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
07-05-2017 12:00 La Florida 1 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell
07-05-2017 12:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 4 - 3 Iberiana
07-05-2017 16:00 Espluguenc B 2 - 1 Levante Las Planas
07-05-2017 17:00 MBD Lions 0 - 2 Can Roca
07-05-2017 19:30 Sants B 0 - 1 CB Terlenka

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 18:00 Levante Las Planas 1 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
13-05-2017 18:30 Vinyets Molí Vell 1 - 4 Almeda
13-05-2017 19:15 Prat B 4 - 3 Espluguenc B
14-05-2017 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT Can Buxeres
14-05-2017 12:00 La Florida 3 - 0 Sants B
14-05-2017 12:00 Iberiana 6 - 2 MBD Lions
14-05-2017 18:00 Barceloneta 2 - 5 Sarrià B
14-05-2017 18:00 Can Roca 0 - 1 Pubilla Casas
14-05-2017 20:00 L'Esquerra 1 - 3 CB Terlenka

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 17:00 Sarrià B 0 - 4 Can Roca
20-05-2017 17:30 Pubilla Casas 2 - 0 Iberiana
20-05-2017 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell
21-05-2017 00:00 Espluguenc B Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT
21-05-2017 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 1 - 4 Prat B
21-05-2017 17:30 MBD Lions 2 - 1 Levante Las Planas
21-05-2017 18:00 L'Esquerra 0 - 3 Sants B
21-05-2017 18:00 Almeda 4 - 1 La Florida
29-05-2017 21:00 CB Terlenka 3 - 2 Barceloneta

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

28-05-2017 12:00 Iberiana 6 - 3 Sarrià B
28-05-2017 12:00 Levante Las Planas 2 - 4 Pubilla Casas
28-05-2017 12:00 Prat B 3 - 1 MBD Lions
28-05-2017 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana RETIRAT Juv. 25 Septiembre
28-05-2017 12:00 Vinyets Molí Vell 2 - 1 Espluguenc B
28-05-2017 12:00 La Florida 3 - 1 Can Buxeres
28-05-2017 12:00 Barceloneta 5 - 2 L'Esquerra
28-05-2017 18:00 Can Roca 1 - 2 CB Terlenka
28-05-2017 19:30 Sants B 0 - 0 Almeda

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com