20 març 2019

logo


Jornada 1 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 16:00 Hospitalense At. 3 - 0 Unificació C. Meridiana
05-09-2015 18:00 Pubilla Casas 2 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
05-09-2015 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 2 At. Prat
05-09-2015 18:00 Don Bosco 4 - 5 Almeda
05-09-2015 18:30 Levante Las Planas 2 - 1 Catalònia
05-09-2015 19:00 Santa Eulàlia 4 - 1 At. Iberia
06-09-2015 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 1 - 3 MBD Lions
06-09-2015 12:00 Espluguenc B 3 - 0 UDAF Inter SM
06-09-2015 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 0 - 2 CB Terlenka

Jornada 2 - 13-09-2015

12-09-2015 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 5 - 3 Sant Just Desvern
12-09-2015 18:00 At. Prat 6 - 0 Vinyets Molí Vell B
12-09-2015 18:15 CB Terlenka 2 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
12-09-2015 19:15 Dinàmic Batlló 4 - 3 Hospitalense At.
13-09-2015 12:00 Catalònia 3 - 3 Pubilla Casas
13-09-2015 12:00 Almeda 1 - 0 Can Buxeres
13-09-2015 12:15 Unificació C. Meridiana 4 - 0 Don Bosco
13-09-2015 18:00 MBD Lions 0 - 2 Levante Las Planas
13-09-2015 18:00 At. Iberia 0 - 1 Espluguenc B

Jornada 3 - 20-09-2015

19-09-2015 16:00 Hospitalense At. 4 - 2 Catalònia
19-09-2015 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 1 Unificació C. Meridiana
19-09-2015 18:00 Don Bosco 0 - 5 Dinàmic Batlló
19-09-2015 18:30 Levante Las Planas 1 - 3 Pubilla Casas
19-09-2015 19:45 Santa Eulàlia 0 - 2 At. Prat
20-09-2015 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 2 - 3 At. Iberia
20-09-2015 12:00 Espluguenc B 2 - 1 CB Terlenka
20-09-2015 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 1 - 1 Almeda
20-09-2015 18:00 MBD Lions 3 - 1 UDAF Inter SM

Jornada 4 - 27-09-2015

26-09-2015 17:30 Pubilla Casas 2 - 3 Hospitalense At.
26-09-2015 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 3 - 1 Levante Las Planas
26-09-2015 18:00 At. Prat 4 - 1 Espluguenc B
26-09-2015 18:15 CB Terlenka 1 - 0 Sant Just Desvern
26-09-2015 19:15 Dinàmic Batlló 4 - 2 Can Buxeres
27-09-2015 12:00 Catalònia 8 - 0 Don Bosco
27-09-2015 12:00 Almeda 2 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
27-09-2015 12:15 Unificació C. Meridiana 2 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell B
27-09-2015 18:00 At. Iberia 3 - 4 MBD Lions

Jornada 5 - 04-10-2015

03-10-2015 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 4 - 2 At. Iberia
03-10-2015 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 2 Catalònia
03-10-2015 18:00 Don Bosco 0 - 5 Pubilla Casas
03-10-2015 18:30 Levante Las Planas 3 - 2 Hospitalense At.
03-10-2015 18:30 Santa Eulàlia 4 - 1 Unificació C. Meridiana
04-10-2015 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 1 - 4 At. Prat
04-10-2015 12:00 Espluguenc B 2 - 1 Almeda
04-10-2015 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 1 - 0 Dinàmic Batlló
04-10-2015 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 2 CB Terlenka

Jornada 6 - 11-10-2015

10-10-2015 16:00 Hospitalense At. 5 - 0 Don Bosco
10-10-2015 16:15 Unificació C. Meridiana 2 - 0 Espluguenc B
10-10-2015 17:30 Pubilla Casas 3 - 3 Can Buxeres
10-10-2015 18:00 At. Prat 4 - 0 MBD Lions
10-10-2015 18:15 CB Terlenka 2 - 1 UDAF Inter SM
10-10-2015 19:15 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
11-10-2015 12:00 Catalònia 4 - 0 Vinyets Molí Vell B
11-10-2015 12:00 Almeda 2 - 3 Sant Just Desvern
11-10-2015 18:00 At. Iberia 2 - 2 Levante Las Planas

Jornada 7 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 3 - 4 At. Prat
17-10-2015 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 1 Hospitalense At.
17-10-2015 18:30 Levante Las Planas 4 - 1 Don Bosco
17-10-2015 18:30 Santa Eulàlia 1 - 2 Catalònia
18-10-2015 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 2 - 2 Unificació C. Meridiana
18-10-2015 12:00 Espluguenc B 1 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
18-10-2015 17:00 MBD Lions 4 - 0 Almeda
18-10-2015 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 0 - 1 Pubilla Casas
18-10-2015 18:00 At. Iberia 0 - 1 CB Terlenka

Jornada 8 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 16:00 Hospitalense At. 2 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell B
24-10-2015 18:00 Don Bosco 1 - 4 Can Buxeres
24-10-2015 18:00 At. Prat 4 - 1 At. Iberia
24-10-2015 18:15 CB Terlenka 0 - 3 Levante Las Planas
24-10-2015 19:15 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 1 Sant Just Desvern
25-10-2015 12:00 Catalònia 3 - 0 Espluguenc B
25-10-2015 12:00 Pubilla Casas 4 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
25-10-2015 12:15 Almeda 1 - 5 UDAF Inter SM
25-10-2015 12:15 Unificació C. Meridiana 3 - 3 MBD Lions

Jornada 9 - 01-11-2015

31-10-2015 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 5 - 1 Unificació C. Meridiana
31-10-2015 18:15 CB Terlenka 0 - 2 At. Prat
31-10-2015 18:30 Santa Eulàlia 1 - 1 Hospitalense At.
31-10-2015 18:30 Levante Las Planas 1 - 2 Can Buxeres
01-11-2015 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 1 - 1 Catalònia
01-11-2015 12:00 Espluguenc B 0 - 1 Pubilla Casas
01-11-2015 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 6 - 3 Don Bosco
01-11-2015 18:00 At. Iberia 1 - 1 Almeda
01-11-2015 18:00 MBD Lions 0 - 3 Dinàmic Batlló

Jornada 10 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 16:00 Hospitalense At. 0 - 2 Espluguenc B
07-11-2015 17:45 Pubilla Casas 5 - 2 Sant Just Desvern
07-11-2015 18:00 Don Bosco 0 - 5 Santa Eulàlia
07-11-2015 18:00 Can Buxeres 0 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell B
07-11-2015 18:00 At. Prat 3 - 2 Levante Las Planas
07-11-2015 19:15 Dinàmic Batlló 2 - 0 UDAF Inter SM
08-11-2015 12:00 Catalònia 5 - 1 MBD Lions
08-11-2015 12:00 Almeda 1 - 1 CB Terlenka
08-11-2015 12:15 Unificació C. Meridiana 0 - 1 At. Iberia

Jornada 11 - 15-11-2015

14-11-2015 16:15 Santa Eulàlia 4 - 1 Can Buxeres
14-11-2015 18:00 At. Prat 4 - 2 Almeda
14-11-2015 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 2 - 4 Catalònia
14-11-2015 18:15 CB Terlenka 2 - 1 Unificació C. Meridiana
14-11-2015 18:30 Levante Las Planas 5 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell B
15-11-2015 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 1 - 5 Hospitalense At.
15-11-2015 12:00 Espluguenc B 3 - 1 Don Bosco
15-11-2015 17:00 At. Iberia 2 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
15-11-2015 18:00 MBD Lions 3 - 2 Pubilla Casas

Jornada 12 - 22-11-2015

21-11-2015 16:00 Hospitalense At. 1 - 2 MBD Lions
21-11-2015 16:00 Can Buxeres 2 - 2 Espluguenc B
21-11-2015 18:00 Don Bosco 2 - 3 Sant Just Desvern
21-11-2015 19:15 Dinàmic Batlló 0 - 1 CB Terlenka
22-11-2015 12:00 Catalònia 1 - 2 At. Iberia
22-11-2015 12:00 Pubilla Casas 1 - 4 UDAF Inter SM
22-11-2015 12:15 Unificació C. Meridiana 1 - 0 At. Prat
22-11-2015 12:30 Almeda 3 - 1 Levante Las Planas
22-11-2015 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 0 - 6 Santa Eulàlia

Jornada 13 - 29-11-2015

28-11-2015 18:00 At. Prat 1 - 0 Dinàmic Batlló
28-11-2015 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 3 - 1 Hospitalense At.
28-11-2015 18:15 CB Terlenka 0 - 1 Catalònia
28-11-2015 19:15 Levante Las Planas 1 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
29-11-2015 12:00 Almeda 1 - 1 Unificació C. Meridiana
29-11-2015 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 0 - 1 Can Buxeres
29-11-2015 12:00 Espluguenc B 3 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell B
29-11-2015 17:00 At. Iberia 0 - 1 Pubilla Casas
29-11-2015 18:00 MBD Lions 7 - 0 Don Bosco

Jornada 14 - 13-12-2015

12-12-2015 16:00 Hospitalense At. 3 - 4 At. Iberia
12-12-2015 17:45 Pubilla Casas 1 - 0 CB Terlenka
12-12-2015 18:00 Don Bosco 0 - 5 UDAF Inter SM
12-12-2015 18:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 1 MBD Lions
12-12-2015 18:30 Santa Eulàlia 4 - 2 Espluguenc B
12-12-2015 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 3 - 2 Almeda
13-12-2015 12:00 Catalònia 2 - 5 At. Prat
13-12-2015 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana 1 - 3 Levante Las Planas
13-12-2015 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 4 - 2 Sant Just Desvern

Jornada 15 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 17:00 CB Terlenka 2 - 0 Hospitalense At.
19-12-2015 18:00 Unificació C. Meridiana 1 - 4 Dinàmic Batlló
19-12-2015 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 2 - 2 Can Buxeres
19-12-2015 18:00 At. Prat 2 - 1 Pubilla Casas
19-12-2015 18:30 Levante Las Planas 2 - 2 Espluguenc B
20-12-2015 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 0 - 6 Santa Eulàlia
20-12-2015 12:30 Almeda 1 - 2 Catalònia
20-12-2015 17:00 At. Iberia 5 - 0 Don Bosco
20-12-2015 18:00 MBD Lions 3 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell B

Jornada 16 - 10-01-2016

09-01-2016 16:00 Hospitalense At. 2 - 4 At. Prat
09-01-2016 17:45 Pubilla Casas 3 - 2 Almeda
09-01-2016 18:00 Don Bosco 0 - 5 CB Terlenka
09-01-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 1 At. Iberia
09-01-2016 18:30 Levante Las Planas 1 - 4 Dinàmic Batlló
09-01-2016 19:00 Santa Eulàlia 0 - 1 MBD Lions
10-01-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 1 - 1 Sant Just Desvern
10-01-2016 12:00 Catalònia 2 - 1 Unificació C. Meridiana
10-01-2016 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 1 - 3 UDAF Inter SM

Jornada 17 - 17-01-2016

16-01-2016 18:00 At. Prat 10 - 1 Don Bosco
16-01-2016 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 3 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
16-01-2016 18:15 CB Terlenka 0 - 1 Can Buxeres
16-01-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 3 - 1 Catalònia
17-01-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana 1 - 3 Pubilla Casas
17-01-2016 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 3 - 2 Levante Las Planas
17-01-2016 12:15 Almeda 3 - 1 Hospitalense At.
17-01-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 2 - 0 Espluguenc B
17-01-2016 18:15 At. Iberia 3 - 3 Vinyets Molí Vell B

Jornada 18 - 24-01-2016

23-01-2016 17:00 CB Terlenka 1 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell B
23-01-2016 18:00 At. Prat 2 - 1 Can Buxeres
23-01-2016 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 2 - 1 Espluguenc B
23-01-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 2 - 1 Pubilla Casas
24-01-2016 12:00 Catalònia 3 - 1 Levante Las Planas
24-01-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana 0 - 1 Hospitalense At.
24-01-2016 12:30 Almeda 11 - 1 Don Bosco
24-01-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 3 - 1 Sant Just Desvern
24-01-2016 18:15 At. Iberia 4 - 1 Santa Eulàlia

Jornada 19 - 31-01-2016

30-01-2016 16:00 Hospitalense At. 1 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
30-01-2016 17:45 Pubilla Casas 0 - 3 Catalònia
30-01-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 1 Almeda
30-01-2016 18:00 Don Bosco 1 - 7 Unificació C. Meridiana
30-01-2016 19:30 Levante Las Planas 1 - 0 MBD Lions
30-01-2016 19:30 Santa Eulàlia 1 - 2 CB Terlenka
30-01-2016 20:00 Espluguenc B 2 - 0 At. Iberia
31-01-2016 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 2 - 2 UDAF Inter SM
31-01-2016 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 0 - 3 At. Prat

Jornada 20 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 17:45 Pubilla Casas 0 - 2 Levante Las Planas
13-02-2016 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 5 - 0 MBD Lions
13-02-2016 18:00 At. Prat 1 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
13-02-2016 18:15 CB Terlenka 2 - 1 Espluguenc B
13-02-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 6 - 0 Don Bosco
14-02-2016 12:00 Catalònia 5 - 1 Hospitalense At.
14-02-2016 12:00 Almeda 6 - 0 Vinyets Molí Vell B
14-02-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana 3 - 3 Can Buxeres
14-02-2016 18:00 At. Iberia 4 - 0 Sant Just Desvern

Jornada 21 - 21-02-2016

20-02-2016 16:00 Hospitalense At. 1 - 2 Pubilla Casas
20-02-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 2 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
20-02-2016 18:00 Don Bosco 0 - 6 Catalònia
20-02-2016 18:30 Santa Eulàlia 4 - 1 Almeda
21-02-2016 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 0 - 2 CB Terlenka
21-02-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 0 - 3 At. Prat
21-02-2016 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 2 - 2 Unificació C. Meridiana
21-02-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 3 At. Iberia
08-03-2016 21:00 Levante Las Planas 3 - 2 UDAF Inter SM

Jornada 22 - 28-02-2016

27-02-2016 16:00 Hospitalense At. 0 - 1 Levante Las Planas
27-02-2016 17:45 Pubilla Casas 7 - 1 Don Bosco
27-02-2016 18:00 At. Prat 5 - 1 Sant Just Desvern
27-02-2016 18:15 CB Terlenka 3 - 1 MBD Lions
27-02-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 8 - 0 Vinyets Molí Vell B
28-02-2016 12:00 Catalònia 0 - 0 Can Buxeres
28-02-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana 0 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
28-02-2016 12:30 Almeda 1 - 0 Espluguenc B
28-02-2016 18:00 At. Iberia 0 - 3 UDAF Inter SM

Jornada 23 - 06-03-2016

05-03-2016 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 0 - 2 CB Terlenka
05-03-2016 18:00 Don Bosco 3 - 3 Hospitalense At.
05-03-2016 18:15 Can Buxeres 1 - 2 Pubilla Casas
05-03-2016 18:30 Levante Las Planas 4 - 3 At. Iberia
05-03-2016 18:30 Santa Eulàlia 1 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
06-03-2016 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 0 - 3 Almeda
06-03-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 2 - 2 Unificació C. Meridiana
06-03-2016 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 3 - 6 Catalònia
06-03-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 2 At. Prat

Jornada 24 - 13-03-2016

12-03-2016 16:00 Hospitalense At. 3 - 2 Can Buxeres
12-03-2016 17:45 Pubilla Casas 5 - 0 Vinyets Molí Vell B
12-03-2016 18:00 Don Bosco 2 - 3 Levante Las Planas
12-03-2016 18:00 At. Prat 2 - 1 UDAF Inter SM
12-03-2016 18:30 CB Terlenka 2 - 2 At. Iberia
12-03-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 8 - 1 Espluguenc B
13-03-2016 12:00 Catalònia 2 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
13-03-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana 3 - 0 Sant Just Desvern
13-03-2016 12:30 Almeda 2 - 6 MBD Lions

Jornada 25 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 2 - 3 Almeda
19-03-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 5 - 1 Don Bosco
19-03-2016 18:30 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 2 Pubilla Casas
19-03-2016 19:00 Levante Las Planas 0 - 1 CB Terlenka
20-03-2016 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 1 - 5 Dinàmic Batlló
20-03-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 2 - 1 Catalònia
20-03-2016 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 3 - 2 Hospitalense At.
20-03-2016 18:00 At. Iberia 1 - 1 At. Prat
20-03-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 1 - 1 Unificació C. Meridiana

Jornada 26 - 03-04-2016

02-04-2016 16:00 Hospitalense At. 0 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
02-04-2016 17:45 Pubilla Casas 2 - 2 Espluguenc B
02-04-2016 18:00 Don Bosco 1 - 6 Vinyets Molí Vell B
02-04-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 2 - 4 Levante Las Planas
02-04-2016 18:00 At. Prat 2 - 1 CB Terlenka
02-04-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 2 - 0 MBD Lions
03-04-2016 12:00 Catalònia 3 - 0 Sant Just Desvern
03-04-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana 2 - 3 UDAF Inter SM
03-04-2016 12:30 Almeda 2 - 1 At. Iberia

Jornada 27 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 4 - 4 Dinàmic Batlló
09-04-2016 18:15 CB Terlenka 4 - 2 Almeda
09-04-2016 18:30 Santa Eulàlia 9 - 0 Don Bosco
09-04-2016 18:30 Levante Las Planas 2 - 2 At. Prat
10-04-2016 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 1 - 3 Pubilla Casas
10-04-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 4 - 1 Hospitalense At.
10-04-2016 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 1 - 1 Can Buxeres
10-04-2016 18:00 At. Iberia 4 - 1 Unificació C. Meridiana
10-04-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 0 - 3 Catalònia

Jornada 28 - 17-04-2016

16-04-2016 16:00 Hospitalense At. 1 - 2 Sant Just Desvern
16-04-2016 17:45 Pubilla Casas 4 - 1 MBD Lions
16-04-2016 18:00 Don Bosco 0 - 9 Espluguenc B
16-04-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
16-04-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 4 - 4 At. Iberia
17-04-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana 1 - 1 CB Terlenka
17-04-2016 12:30 Almeda 0 - 4 At. Prat
17-04-2016 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 0 - 1 Levante Las Planas
06-05-2016 22:00 Catalònia 2 - 3 UDAF Inter SM

Jornada 29 - 24-04-2016

23-04-2016 18:00 At. Prat 3 - 0 Unificació C. Meridiana
23-04-2016 18:00 CB Terlenka 0 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
23-04-2016 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 4 - 3 Pubilla Casas
23-04-2016 18:30 Levante Las Planas 1 - 3 Almeda
23-04-2016 18:30 Santa Eulàlia 0 - 1 Vinyets Molí Vell B
24-04-2016 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 4 - 0 Don Bosco
24-04-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 1 - 1 Can Buxeres
24-04-2016 18:00 MBD Lions 6 - 2 Hospitalense At.
24-04-2016 18:00 At. Iberia 1 - 3 Catalònia

Jornada 30 - 01-05-2016

30-04-2016 16:00 Hospitalense At. 2 - 2 UDAF Inter SM
30-04-2016 18:00 Don Bosco 0 - 5 MBD Lions
30-04-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 6 - 0 Sant Just Desvern
30-04-2016 18:30 Santa Eulàlia 5 - 0 Levante Las Planas
30-04-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 2 - 1 At. Prat
01-05-2016 12:00 Catalònia 1 - 0 CB Terlenka
01-05-2016 12:00 Pubilla Casas 0 - 3 At. Iberia
01-05-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana 1 - 2 Almeda
01-05-2016 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 2 - 2 Espluguenc B

Jornada 31 - 08-05-2016

07-05-2016 17:30 CB Terlenka 4 - 1 Pubilla Casas
07-05-2016 18:00 Levante Las Planas 0 - 0 Unificació C. Meridiana
07-05-2016 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 6 - 5 Don Bosco
07-05-2016 18:00 At. Prat 0 - 1 Catalònia
08-05-2016 12:00 MBD Lions 3 - 2 Can Buxeres
08-05-2016 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 4 - 0 Vinyets Molí Vell B
08-05-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 1 - 4 Santa Eulàlia
08-05-2016 12:00 At. Iberia 5 - 0 Hospitalense At.
08-05-2016 12:15 Almeda 0 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló

Jornada 32 - 15-05-2016

14-05-2016 17:45 Pubilla Casas 2 - 3 At. Prat
14-05-2016 18:00 Don Bosco 1 - 9 At. Iberia
14-05-2016 18:30 Santa Eulàlia 4 - 0 Sant Just Desvern
14-05-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 5 - 0 Unificació C. Meridiana
14-05-2016 20:00 Can Buxeres 3 - 0 UDAF Inter SM
15-05-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 0 - 1 Levante Las Planas
15-05-2016 12:00 Catalònia 4 - 2 Almeda
15-05-2016 17:00 Hospitalense At. 0 - 1 CB Terlenka
15-05-2016 17:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 1 - 3 MBD Lions

Jornada 33 - 22-05-2016

21-05-2016 18:00 At. Prat 3 - 2 Hospitalense At.
21-05-2016 18:00 UDAF Inter SM 1 - 2 Vinyets Molí Vell B
21-05-2016 18:15 CB Terlenka 15 - 0 Don Bosco
21-05-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 5 - 3 Levante Las Planas
22-05-2016 12:00 Unificació C. Meridiana 2 - 0 Catalònia
22-05-2016 12:00 Sant Just Desvern 1 - 2 Espluguenc B
22-05-2016 12:15 Almeda 4 - 4 Pubilla Casas
22-05-2016 16:00 MBD Lions 3 - 4 Santa Eulàlia
22-05-2016 18:00 At. Iberia 3 - 1 Can Buxeres

Jornada 34 - 29-05-2016

28-05-2016 18:00 Catalònia 1 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
28-05-2016 18:00 Pubilla Casas 1 - 3 Unificació C. Meridiana
28-05-2016 18:00 Hospitalense At. 6 - 1 Almeda
28-05-2016 18:00 Don Bosco 4 - 6 At. Prat
28-05-2016 18:00 Can Buxeres 4 - 2 CB Terlenka
28-05-2016 18:00 Vinyets Molí Vell B 4 - 1 At. Iberia
28-05-2016 18:00 Santa Eulàlia 4 - 0 UDAF Inter SM
28-05-2016 18:00 Levante Las Planas 5 - 0 Sant Just Desvern
29-05-2016 12:00 Espluguenc B 5 - 2 MBD Lions

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com