20 març 2019

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 18:00 CB Terlenka 3 - 2 APA Poble Sec
01-09-2018 19:45 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 0 Martinenc B
02-09-2018 11:30 Veterans Catalunya 4 - 5 Sitges B
02-09-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 2 - 2 Chacarita
02-09-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 0 - 2 At. Iberia
02-09-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 3 Poble Sec
02-09-2018 12:15 Turó Peira B 1 - 6 Gornal
02-09-2018 12:15 Carmelo 3 - 2 L'Esquerra
02-09-2018 19:00 La Florida 5 - 4 Almeda

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

09-09-2018 12:00 APA Poble Sec 1 - 3 La Florida
09-09-2018 12:00 Chacarita 1 - 4 CB Terlenka
09-09-2018 12:00 At. Iberia 3 - 0 Turó Peira B
09-09-2018 12:00 Martinenc B 1 - 3 Veterans Catalunya
09-09-2018 12:00 Almeda 4 - 1 Carmelo
09-09-2018 12:15 Gornal 2 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
09-09-2018 18:00 Poble Sec 2 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa
09-09-2018 19:00 Sitges B 4 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
09-12-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra 0 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 18:00 CB Terlenka 1 - 1 Gornal
16-09-2018 11:30 Veterans Catalunya 4 - 2 L'Esquerra
16-09-2018 12:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 2 Chacarita
16-09-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 2 - 2 At. Iberia
16-09-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 4 - 0 Sitges B
16-09-2018 12:10 La Florida 2 - 4 Carmelo
16-09-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 1 - 1 Martinenc B
16-09-2018 12:15 Turó Peira B 0 - 2 Poble Sec
16-09-2018 17:45 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 1 Almeda

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 20:00 L'Esquerra 2 - 4 Santa Eulàlia
23-09-2018 10:00 Gornal 4 - 1 APA Poble Sec
23-09-2018 12:00 Chacarita 0 - 2 La Florida
23-09-2018 12:00 Almeda 5 - 1 Veterans Catalunya
23-09-2018 12:15 Carmelo 1 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
23-09-2018 16:00 Sitges B 1 - 3 Turó Peira B
23-09-2018 18:00 Poble Sec 1 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
23-09-2018 20:00 Martinenc B 1 - 2 Ciudad Cooperativa
01-11-2018 12:00 At. Iberia 3 - 2 CB Terlenka

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 18:00 CB Terlenka 2 - 0 Poble Sec
30-09-2018 10:00 Chacarita 0 - 4 Gornal
30-09-2018 11:30 Veterans Catalunya 3 - 6 Carmelo
30-09-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 0 L'Esquerra
30-09-2018 12:00 APA Poble Sec 0 - 4 At. Iberia
30-09-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 1 - 1 Sitges B
30-09-2018 12:10 La Florida 3 - 3 Dinàmic Batlló
30-09-2018 12:15 Turó Peira B 2 - 2 Martinenc B
30-09-2018 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 0 - 3 Almeda

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

07-10-2018 12:00 At. Iberia 3 - 0 Chacarita
07-10-2018 12:00 Almeda 1 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
07-10-2018 12:15 Carmelo 2 - 3 Santa Eulàlia
07-10-2018 12:15 Gornal 2 - 2 La Florida
07-10-2018 17:00 Sitges B 0 - 2 CB Terlenka
07-10-2018 17:45 Dinàmic Batlló 0 - 3 Veterans Catalunya
07-10-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra 0 - 1 Turó Peira B
07-10-2018 18:00 Poble Sec 1 - 2 APA Poble Sec
07-10-2018 20:00 Martinenc B 1 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 18:00 CB Terlenka 1 - 0 Martinenc B
14-10-2018 10:15 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
14-10-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 0 - 1 Carmelo
14-10-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 3 - 2 L'Esquerra
14-10-2018 12:00 Chacarita 0 - 2 Poble Sec
14-10-2018 12:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 3 Sitges B
14-10-2018 12:10 La Florida 1 - 1 Veterans Catalunya
14-10-2018 12:15 Gornal 2 - 3 At. Iberia
14-10-2018 12:15 Turó Peira B 2 - 1 Almeda

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

21-10-2018 11:30 Veterans Catalunya 2 - 4 Santa Eulàlia
21-10-2018 12:00 Almeda 3 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
21-10-2018 12:00 At. Iberia 6 - 0 La Florida
21-10-2018 12:15 Carmelo 4 - 3 Turó Peira B
21-10-2018 17:00 Sitges B 2 - 1 Chacarita
21-10-2018 17:45 Dinàmic Batlló 3 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa
21-10-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra 1 - 3 CB Terlenka
21-10-2018 18:00 Poble Sec 2 - 2 Gornal
21-10-2018 20:00 Martinenc B 3 - 3 APA Poble Sec

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 18:00 CB Terlenka 0 - 0 Almeda
28-10-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 3 - 2 Carmelo
28-10-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 1 Veterans Catalunya
28-10-2018 12:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 2 L'Esquerra
28-10-2018 12:10 La Florida 1 - 7 Santa Eulàlia
28-10-2018 12:15 Turó Peira B 2 - 3 Dinàmic Batlló
28-10-2018 12:15 Gornal 3 - 0 Sitges B
31-10-2018 21:00 Chacarita 1 - 5 Martinenc B
06-12-2018 12:00 At. Iberia 2 - 0 Poble Sec

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

04-11-2018 11:30 Veterans Catalunya 1 - 1 Turó Peira B
04-11-2018 12:00 Almeda 3 - 1 APA Poble Sec
04-11-2018 12:00 Martinenc B 2 - 2 Gornal
04-11-2018 12:15 Carmelo 0 - 1 CB Terlenka
04-11-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 1 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
04-11-2018 16:30 Sitges B 1 - 2 At. Iberia
04-11-2018 17:45 Dinàmic Batlló 0 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
04-11-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra 2 - 1 Chacarita
04-11-2018 18:15 Poble Sec 3 - 4 La Florida

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 18:00 CB Terlenka 3 - 0 Dinàmic Batlló
11-11-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 4 - 2 Veterans Catalunya
11-11-2018 12:00 At. Iberia 3 - 2 Martinenc B
11-11-2018 12:00 Chacarita 1 - 3 Almeda
11-11-2018 12:00 APA Poble Sec 3 - 2 Carmelo
11-11-2018 12:10 La Florida 1 - 3 Ciudad Cooperativa
11-11-2018 12:15 Turó Peira B 1 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
11-11-2018 12:15 Gornal 2 - 0 L'Esquerra
11-11-2018 18:15 Poble Sec 3 - 3 Sitges B

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

18-11-2018 11:30 Veterans Catalunya 1 - 0 CB Terlenka
18-11-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 0 - 2 Turó Peira B
18-11-2018 12:00 Martinenc B 2 - 0 Poble Sec
18-11-2018 12:00 Almeda 4 - 1 Gornal
18-11-2018 12:15 Carmelo 5 - 1 Chacarita
18-11-2018 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 0 S.Genís-Penitentes
18-11-2018 17:00 Sitges B 3 - 1 La Florida
18-11-2018 17:45 Dinàmic Batlló 2 - 2 APA Poble Sec
18-11-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra 1 - 2 At. Iberia

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 18:00 CB Terlenka 3 - 3 Santa Eulàlia
25-11-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 2 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
25-11-2018 12:00 Chacarita 0 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
25-11-2018 12:00 APA Poble Sec 1 - 2 Veterans Catalunya
25-11-2018 12:00 At. Iberia 1 - 0 Almeda
25-11-2018 12:10 La Florida 0 - 2 Turó Peira B
25-11-2018 12:15 Gornal 3 - 1 Carmelo
25-11-2018 17:00 Sitges B 0 - 1 Martinenc B
25-11-2018 18:15 Poble Sec 2 - 1 L'Esquerra

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

02-12-2018 11:30 Veterans Catalunya 3 - 0 Chacarita
02-12-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 1 CB Terlenka
02-12-2018 12:00 Martinenc B 3 - 0 La Florida
02-12-2018 12:00 Almeda 3 - 1 Poble Sec
02-12-2018 12:15 Carmelo 1 - 1 At. Iberia
02-12-2018 12:15 Turó Peira B 0 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
02-12-2018 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 4 - 2 APA Poble Sec
02-12-2018 18:00 Dinàmic Batlló 2 - 0 Gornal
02-12-2018 18:00 L'Esquerra 3 - 3 Sitges B

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 18:00 CB Terlenka 4 - 0 Turó Peira B
16-12-2018 12:00 Chacarita 2 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
16-12-2018 12:00 Martinenc B 3 - 2 L'Esquerra
16-12-2018 12:00 At. Iberia 1 - 6 Dinàmic Batlló
16-12-2018 12:10 La Florida 0 - 5 S.Genís-Penitentes
16-12-2018 12:15 Gornal 4 - 3 Veterans Catalunya
16-12-2018 17:30 Sitges B 0 - 4 Almeda
16-12-2018 18:15 Poble Sec 1 - 3 Carmelo
09-01-2019 20:15 APA Poble Sec 2 - 3 Ciudad Cooperativa

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

23-12-2018 11:30 Veterans Catalunya 2 - 1 At. Iberia
23-12-2018 12:00 Almeda 1 - 0 Martinenc B
23-12-2018 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 2 - 1 Chacarita
23-12-2018 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 2 - 3 CB Terlenka
23-12-2018 12:10 La Florida 1 - 2 L'Esquerra
23-12-2018 12:15 Turó Peira B 5 - 0 APA Poble Sec
23-12-2018 12:15 Carmelo 2 - 1 Sitges B
23-12-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 2 Gornal
17-01-2019 20:30 Dinàmic Batlló 2 - 1 Poble Sec

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 18:00 CB Terlenka 3 - 1 La Florida
13-01-2019 12:00 Chacarita 0 - 4 Turó Peira B
13-01-2019 12:00 Martinenc B 3 - 1 Carmelo
13-01-2019 12:00 At. Iberia 2 - 3 Santa Eulàlia
13-01-2019 12:15 Gornal 2 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa
13-01-2019 12:15 APA Poble Sec 5 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
13-01-2019 16:30 L'Esquerra 4 - 6 Almeda
13-01-2019 17:00 Sitges B 3 - 0 Dinàmic Batlló
13-01-2019 18:15 Poble Sec 2 - 2 Veterans Catalunya

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

20-01-2019 12:00 Chacarita 1 - 5 S.Genís-Penitentes
20-01-2019 12:00 At. Iberia 3 - 3 Ciudad Cooperativa
20-01-2019 12:00 Almeda 3 - 0 La Florida
20-01-2019 17:00 Sitges B 2 - 1 Veterans Catalunya
20-01-2019 18:00 L'Esquerra 0 - 1 Carmelo
20-01-2019 18:00 Poble Sec 0 - 3 Santa Eulàlia
01-03-2019 21:00 Martinenc B 2 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
06-03-2019 21:30 Gornal 2 - 1 Turó Peira B
27-03-2019 20:30 APA Poble Sec CB Terlenka

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 18:00 CB Terlenka 5 - 0 Chacarita
27-01-2019 11:15 Veterans Catalunya 1 - 0 Martinenc B
27-01-2019 12:00 La Florida 1 - 0 APA Poble Sec
27-01-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 3 - 2 Gornal
27-01-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B 1 - 0 At. Iberia
27-01-2019 12:15 Carmelo 2 - 3 Almeda
27-01-2019 17:45 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 1 L'Esquerra
27-01-2019 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 2 - 0 Poble Sec
02-03-2019 17:00 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 2 Sitges B

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

03-02-2019 12:00 Chacarita 4 - 3 APA Poble Sec
03-02-2019 12:00 At. Iberia 1 - 4 S.Genís-Penitentes
03-02-2019 12:00 Martinenc B 0 - 3 Santa Eulàlia
03-02-2019 12:00 Almeda 3 - 0 Dinàmic Batlló
03-02-2019 12:15 Carmelo 1 - 1 La Florida
03-02-2019 12:15 Gornal 4 - 0 CB Terlenka
03-02-2019 17:00 Sitges B 3 - 3 Ciudad Cooperativa
03-02-2019 18:00 Poble Sec 1 - 3 Turó Peira B
03-02-2019 18:30 L'Esquerra 1 - 1 Veterans Catalunya

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 18:00 CB Terlenka 2 - 3 At. Iberia
10-02-2019 11:30 Veterans Catalunya 1 - 4 Almeda
10-02-2019 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 2 Martinenc B
10-02-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 4 - 0 Poble Sec
10-02-2019 12:10 La Florida 1 - 1 Chacarita
10-02-2019 12:15 APA Poble Sec 0 - 3 Gornal
10-02-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B 1 - 1 Sitges B
10-02-2019 12:45 Santa Eulàlia 1 - 0 L'Esquerra
10-02-2019 17:00 Dinàmic Batlló 4 - 1 Carmelo

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

17-02-2019 12:00 At. Iberia 2 - 1 APA Poble Sec
17-02-2019 12:00 Martinenc B 2 - 0 Turó Peira B
17-02-2019 12:00 Almeda 1 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
17-02-2019 12:15 Carmelo 4 - 0 Veterans Catalunya
17-02-2019 12:15 Gornal 6 - 0 Chacarita
17-02-2019 17:00 Sitges B 1 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
17-02-2019 17:00 Dinàmic Batlló 4 - 0 La Florida
17-02-2019 18:00 L'Esquerra 1 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa
17-02-2019 18:00 Poble Sec 0 - 0 CB Terlenka

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 18:00 CB Terlenka 3 - 0 Sitges B
24-02-2019 11:00 Veterans Catalunya 2 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
24-02-2019 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 0 - 2 Almeda
24-02-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 2 - 2 Martinenc B
24-02-2019 12:00 Chacarita 1 - 6 At. Iberia
24-02-2019 12:15 APA Poble Sec 1 - 2 Poble Sec
24-02-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B 3 - 2 L'Esquerra
24-02-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia 3 - 2 Carmelo
24-02-2019 12:15 La Florida 1 - 4 Gornal

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

10-03-2019 11:30 Veterans Catalunya 4 - 1 La Florida
10-03-2019 12:00 Almeda 0 - 0 Turó Peira B
10-03-2019 12:00 At. Iberia 3 - 4 Gornal
10-03-2019 12:15 Carmelo Ciudad Cooperativa
10-03-2019 17:00 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 3 Santa Eulàlia
10-03-2019 17:00 Sitges B 4 - 0 APA Poble Sec
10-03-2019 18:00 Poble Sec 0 - 1 Chacarita
10-03-2019 18:00 L'Esquerra 1 - 4 S.Genís-Penitentes
10-03-2019 20:00 Martinenc B 0 - 6 CB Terlenka

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 18:00 CB Terlenka 1 - 0 L'Esquerra
17-03-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 1 - 0 Almeda
17-03-2019 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 0 Dinàmic Batlló
17-03-2019 12:00 Chacarita 3 - 2 Sitges B
17-03-2019 12:10 La Florida 1 - 4 At. Iberia
17-03-2019 12:15 Gornal 8 - 0 Poble Sec
17-03-2019 12:15 APA Poble Sec 2 - 1 Martinenc B
17-03-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B 1 - 2 Carmelo
17-03-2019 12:30 Santa Eulàlia 1 - 2 Veterans Catalunya

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

24-03-2019 11:30 Veterans Catalunya Ciudad Cooperativa
24-03-2019 12:00 Almeda CB Terlenka
24-03-2019 12:00 Martinenc B Chacarita
24-03-2019 12:15 Carmelo S.Genís-Penitentes
24-03-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia La Florida
24-03-2019 17:00 Sitges B Gornal
24-03-2019 17:45 Dinàmic Batlló Turó Peira B
24-03-2019 18:00 Poble Sec At. Iberia
24-03-2019 18:00 L'Esquerra APA Poble Sec

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 18:00 CB Terlenka Carmelo
31-03-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes Dinàmic Batlló
31-03-2019 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Santa Eulàlia
31-03-2019 12:00 At. Iberia Sitges B
31-03-2019 12:00 Chacarita L'Esquerra
31-03-2019 12:00 APA Poble Sec Almeda
31-03-2019 12:10 La Florida Poble Sec
31-03-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B Veterans Catalunya
31-03-2019 12:15 Gornal Martinenc B

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

07-04-2019 11:30 Veterans Catalunya S.Genís-Penitentes
07-04-2019 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa La Florida
07-04-2019 12:00 Martinenc B At. Iberia
07-04-2019 12:00 Almeda Chacarita
07-04-2019 12:15 Carmelo APA Poble Sec
07-04-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia Turó Peira B
07-04-2019 17:00 Sitges B Poble Sec
07-04-2019 17:45 Dinàmic Batlló CB Terlenka
07-04-2019 18:00 L'Esquerra Gornal

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 18:00 CB Terlenka Veterans Catalunya
14-04-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes Santa Eulàlia
14-04-2019 12:00 Chacarita Carmelo
14-04-2019 12:00 APA Poble Sec Dinàmic Batlló
14-04-2019 12:00 At. Iberia L'Esquerra
14-04-2019 12:10 La Florida Sitges B
14-04-2019 12:15 Gornal Almeda
14-04-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B Ciudad Cooperativa
14-04-2019 18:00 Poble Sec Martinenc B

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

28-04-2019 11:30 Veterans Catalunya APA Poble Sec
28-04-2019 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa S.Genís-Penitentes
28-04-2019 12:00 Martinenc B Sitges B
28-04-2019 12:00 Almeda At. Iberia
28-04-2019 12:15 Carmelo Gornal
28-04-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B La Florida
28-04-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia CB Terlenka
28-04-2019 17:45 Dinàmic Batlló Chacarita
28-04-2019 18:00 L'Esquerra Poble Sec

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 18:00 CB Terlenka Ciudad Cooperativa
05-05-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes Turó Peira B
05-05-2019 12:00 Chacarita Veterans Catalunya
05-05-2019 12:00 APA Poble Sec Santa Eulàlia
05-05-2019 12:00 At. Iberia Carmelo
05-05-2019 12:10 La Florida Martinenc B
05-05-2019 12:15 Gornal Dinàmic Batlló
05-05-2019 17:00 Sitges B L'Esquerra
05-05-2019 18:00 Poble Sec Almeda

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

12-05-2019 11:30 Veterans Catalunya Gornal
12-05-2019 12:00 Almeda Sitges B
12-05-2019 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa APA Poble Sec
12-05-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes La Florida
12-05-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B CB Terlenka
12-05-2019 12:15 Carmelo Poble Sec
12-05-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia Chacarita
12-05-2019 17:45 Dinàmic Batlló At. Iberia
12-05-2019 18:00 L'Esquerra Martinenc B

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 18:00 CB Terlenka S.Genís-Penitentes
19-05-2019 12:00 Chacarita Ciudad Cooperativa
19-05-2019 12:00 APA Poble Sec Turó Peira B
19-05-2019 12:00 Martinenc B Almeda
19-05-2019 12:00 At. Iberia Veterans Catalunya
19-05-2019 12:15 Gornal Santa Eulàlia
19-05-2019 17:00 Sitges B Carmelo
19-05-2019 18:00 Poble Sec Dinàmic Batlló
19-05-2019 18:00 L'Esquerra La Florida

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

26-05-2019 11:30 Veterans Catalunya Poble Sec
26-05-2019 12:00 Almeda L'Esquerra
26-05-2019 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa Gornal
26-05-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes APA Poble Sec
26-05-2019 12:10 La Florida CB Terlenka
26-05-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B Chacarita
26-05-2019 12:15 Carmelo Martinenc B
26-05-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia At. Iberia
26-05-2019 17:45 Dinàmic Batlló Sitges B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com