logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 0 Olympia II
08-09-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas 3 - 0 Vista Alegre B
08-09-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 0 - 2 At. Iberia
08-09-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B 2 - 0 Poble Sec
08-09-2019 12:15 Gornal 6 - 1 Vallvidrera
08-09-2019 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts 2 - 3 Montsant
08-09-2019 20:00 Sporting Gavà 4 - 1 L'Esquerra
17-10-2019 20:00 Veterans Catalunya 3 - 1 FP Júpiter
23-10-2019 20:45 APA Poble Sec Martinenc B

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 18:00 Montsant 2 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
14-09-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter 0 - 1 Turó Peira B
15-09-2019 12:00 Martinenc B 2 - 1 Gornal
15-09-2019 12:00 At. Iberia 3 - 0 Sporting Gavà
15-09-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre B 1 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
15-09-2019 13:00 Vallvidrera 2 - 6 Veterans Catalunya
15-09-2019 18:15 L'Esquerra 1 - 0 Levante Las Planas
15-09-2019 19:00 Olympia II 3 - 0 APA Poble Sec
15-10-2019 21:00 Poble Sec PB Sant Vicenç Horts

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 3 - 2 L'Esquerra
22-09-2019 12:00 Sporting Gavà 4 - 1 Levante Las Planas
22-09-2019 12:00 At. Iberia 3 - 2 Montsant
22-09-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 7 - 2 Poble Sec
22-09-2019 12:00 Veterans Catalunya 3 - 3 Martinenc B
22-09-2019 12:15 Gornal 4 - 3 Olympia II
22-09-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B 3 - 0 Vallvidrera
22-09-2019 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts 3 - 3 FP Júpiter
31-10-2019 20:30 APA Poble Sec Vista Alegre B

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 18:00 Montsant 4 - 0 Sporting Gavà
28-09-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter 1 - 2 S.Genís-Penitentes
29-09-2019 12:00 Martinenc B 4 - 0 Turó Peira B
29-09-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas 2 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
29-09-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre B 0 - 3 Gornal
29-09-2019 13:00 Vallvidrera 4 - 4 PB Sant Vicenç Horts
29-09-2019 18:00 Poble Sec 1 - 4 At. Iberia
29-09-2019 18:15 L'Esquerra 1 - 4 APA Poble Sec
29-09-2019 19:00 Olympia II 3 - 1 Veterans Catalunya

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 18:00 Montsant 4 - 1 Poble Sec
06-10-2019 12:00 At. Iberia 0 - 4 FP Júpiter
06-10-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 5 - 0 Vallvidrera
06-10-2019 12:00 Veterans Catalunya 5 - 1 Vista Alegre B
06-10-2019 12:00 APA Poble Sec 2 - 1 Levante Las Planas
06-10-2019 12:15 Gornal 2 - 1 L'Esquerra
06-10-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B 3 - 0 Olympia II
06-10-2019 18:00 Sporting Gavà 5 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
06-10-2019 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts 1 - 2 Martinenc B

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 18:00 FP Júpiter 1 - 2 Montsant
12-10-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 1 APA Poble Sec
13-10-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas 3 - 2 Gornal
13-10-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre B 2 - 1 Turó Peira B
13-10-2019 12:30 Martinenc B 0 - 1 S.Genís-Penitentes
13-10-2019 13:00 Vallvidrera 2 - 2 At. Iberia
13-10-2019 18:00 Poble Sec 0 - 3 Sporting Gavà
13-10-2019 18:15 L'Esquerra 5 - 5 Veterans Catalunya
13-10-2019 19:00 Olympia II 1 - 3 PB Sant Vicenç Horts

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 18:00 Montsant 3 - 1 Vallvidrera
20-10-2019 12:00 At. Iberia 4 - 2 Martinenc B
20-10-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes 4 - 1 Olympia II
20-10-2019 12:00 Veterans Catalunya 1 - 4 Levante Las Planas
20-10-2019 12:15 Gornal 5 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
20-10-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B 2 - 0 L'Esquerra
20-10-2019 18:00 Poble Sec 0 - 1 FP Júpiter
20-10-2019 18:00 Sporting Gavà 4 - 2 APA Poble Sec
20-10-2019 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts 2 - 0 Vista Alegre B

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Veterans Catalunya
26-10-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter Sporting Gavà
27-10-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera Poble Sec
27-10-2019 12:00 Martinenc B Montsant
27-10-2019 12:00 APA Poble Sec Gornal
27-10-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Turó Peira B
27-10-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre B S.Genís-Penitentes
27-10-2019 18:15 L'Esquerra PB Sant Vicenç Horts
27-10-2019 19:00 Olympia II At. Iberia

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 18:00 Montsant Olympia II
02-11-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter Vallvidrera
03-11-2019 12:00 Veterans Catalunya APA Poble Sec
03-11-2019 12:00 At. Iberia Vista Alegre B
03-11-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes L'Esquerra
03-11-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B Besós Barón de Viver
03-11-2019 18:00 Poble Sec Martinenc B
03-11-2019 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts Levante Las Planas
03-11-2019 20:00 Sporting Gavà Gornal

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver PB Sant Vicenç Horts
10-11-2019 12:00 APA Poble Sec Turó Peira B
10-11-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas S.Genís-Penitentes
10-11-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera Sporting Gavà
10-11-2019 12:00 Martinenc B FP Júpiter
10-11-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre B Montsant
10-11-2019 12:15 Gornal Veterans Catalunya
10-11-2019 18:15 L'Esquerra At. Iberia
10-11-2019 19:00 Olympia II Poble Sec

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 18:00 Montsant L'Esquerra
16-11-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter Olympia II
17-11-2019 12:00 At. Iberia Levante Las Planas
17-11-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes Besós Barón de Viver
17-11-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera Martinenc B
17-11-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B Gornal
17-11-2019 18:00 Poble Sec Vista Alegre B
17-11-2019 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts APA Poble Sec
17-11-2019 20:00 Sporting Gavà Veterans Catalunya

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver At. Iberia
24-11-2019 12:00 APA Poble Sec S.Genís-Penitentes
24-11-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas Montsant
24-11-2019 12:00 Veterans Catalunya Turó Peira B
24-11-2019 12:00 Martinenc B Sporting Gavà
24-11-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre B FP Júpiter
24-11-2019 12:15 Gornal PB Sant Vicenç Horts
24-11-2019 18:15 L'Esquerra Poble Sec
24-11-2019 19:00 Olympia II Vallvidrera

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 18:00 Montsant Besós Barón de Viver
30-11-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter L'Esquerra
01-12-2019 12:00 Martinenc B Olympia II
01-12-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera Vista Alegre B
01-12-2019 12:00 At. Iberia APA Poble Sec
01-12-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes Gornal
01-12-2019 18:00 Poble Sec Levante Las Planas
01-12-2019 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts Veterans Catalunya
01-12-2019 20:00 Sporting Gavà Turó Peira B

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Poble Sec
15-12-2019 12:00 APA Poble Sec Montsant
15-12-2019 12:00 Veterans Catalunya S.Genís-Penitentes
15-12-2019 12:00 Levante Las Planas FP Júpiter
15-12-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre B Martinenc B
15-12-2019 12:15 Turó Peira B PB Sant Vicenç Horts
15-12-2019 12:15 Gornal At. Iberia
15-12-2019 18:15 L'Esquerra Vallvidrera
15-12-2019 19:00 Olympia II Sporting Gavà

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 18:00 Montsant Gornal
21-12-2019 20:00 FP Júpiter Besós Barón de Viver
22-12-2019 12:00 Martinenc B L'Esquerra
22-12-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera Levante Las Planas
22-12-2019 12:00 At. Iberia Veterans Catalunya
22-12-2019 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes Turó Peira B
22-12-2019 18:00 Poble Sec APA Poble Sec
22-12-2019 19:00 Olympia II Vista Alegre B
22-12-2019 20:00 Sporting Gavà PB Sant Vicenç Horts

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Vallvidrera
12-01-2020 12:00 APA Poble Sec FP Júpiter
12-01-2020 12:00 Veterans Catalunya Montsant
12-01-2020 12:00 Levante Las Planas Martinenc B
12-01-2020 12:15 Turó Peira B At. Iberia
12-01-2020 12:15 Gornal Poble Sec
12-01-2020 18:15 L'Esquerra Olympia II
12-01-2020 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts S.Genís-Penitentes
12-01-2020 20:00 Sporting Gavà Vista Alegre B

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 18:00 Montsant Turó Peira B
18-01-2020 20:00 FP Júpiter Gornal
19-01-2020 12:00 At. Iberia PB Sant Vicenç Horts
19-01-2020 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes Sporting Gavà
19-01-2020 12:00 Martinenc B Besós Barón de Viver
19-01-2020 12:00 Vallvidrera APA Poble Sec
19-01-2020 12:15 Vista Alegre B L'Esquerra
19-01-2020 18:00 Poble Sec Veterans Catalunya
19-01-2020 19:00 Olympia II Levante Las Planas

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 18:00 Montsant PB Sant Vicenç Horts
25-01-2020 20:00 FP Júpiter Veterans Catalunya
26-01-2020 12:00 Vallvidrera Gornal
26-01-2020 12:00 Martinenc B APA Poble Sec
26-01-2020 12:00 At. Iberia S.Genís-Penitentes
26-01-2020 12:15 Vista Alegre B Levante Las Planas
26-01-2020 18:00 Poble Sec Turó Peira B
26-01-2020 18:15 L'Esquerra Sporting Gavà
26-01-2020 19:00 Olympia II Besós Barón de Viver

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Vista Alegre B
02-02-2020 12:00 Levante Las Planas L'Esquerra
02-02-2020 12:00 Veterans Catalunya Vallvidrera
02-02-2020 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes Montsant
02-02-2020 12:00 APA Poble Sec Olympia II
02-02-2020 12:15 Turó Peira B FP Júpiter
02-02-2020 12:15 Gornal Martinenc B
02-02-2020 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts Poble Sec
02-02-2020 20:00 Sporting Gavà At. Iberia

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 18:00 Montsant At. Iberia
08-02-2020 20:00 FP Júpiter PB Sant Vicenç Horts
09-02-2020 12:00 Vallvidrera Turó Peira B
09-02-2020 12:00 Martinenc B Veterans Catalunya
09-02-2020 12:00 Levante Las Planas Sporting Gavà
09-02-2020 12:15 Vista Alegre B APA Poble Sec
09-02-2020 18:00 Poble Sec S.Genís-Penitentes
09-02-2020 18:15 L'Esquerra Besós Barón de Viver
09-02-2020 19:00 Olympia II Gornal

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Levante Las Planas
16-02-2020 12:00 APA Poble Sec L'Esquerra
16-02-2020 12:00 Veterans Catalunya Olympia II
16-02-2020 12:00 At. Iberia Poble Sec
16-02-2020 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes FP Júpiter
16-02-2020 12:15 Turó Peira B Martinenc B
16-02-2020 12:15 Gornal Vista Alegre B
16-02-2020 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts Vallvidrera
16-02-2020 20:00 Sporting Gavà Montsant

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Sporting Gavà
29-02-2020 20:00 FP Júpiter At. Iberia
01-03-2020 12:00 Vallvidrera S.Genís-Penitentes
01-03-2020 12:00 Martinenc B PB Sant Vicenç Horts
01-03-2020 12:00 Levante Las Planas APA Poble Sec
01-03-2020 12:15 Vista Alegre B Veterans Catalunya
01-03-2020 18:00 Poble Sec Montsant
01-03-2020 18:15 L'Esquerra Gornal
01-03-2020 19:00 Olympia II Turó Peira B

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 18:00 Montsant FP Júpiter
08-03-2020 12:00 At. Iberia Vallvidrera
08-03-2020 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes Martinenc B
08-03-2020 12:00 Veterans Catalunya L'Esquerra
08-03-2020 12:00 APA Poble Sec Besós Barón de Viver
08-03-2020 12:15 Gornal Levante Las Planas
08-03-2020 12:15 Turó Peira B Vista Alegre B
08-03-2020 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts Olympia II
08-03-2020 20:00 Sporting Gavà Poble Sec

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Gornal
14-03-2020 20:00 FP Júpiter Poble Sec
15-03-2020 12:00 Vallvidrera Montsant
15-03-2020 12:00 Martinenc B At. Iberia
15-03-2020 12:00 APA Poble Sec Sporting Gavà
15-03-2020 12:00 Levante Las Planas Veterans Catalunya
15-03-2020 12:15 Vista Alegre B PB Sant Vicenç Horts
15-03-2020 18:15 L'Esquerra Turó Peira B
15-03-2020 19:00 Olympia II S.Genís-Penitentes

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 18:00 Montsant Martinenc B
22-03-2020 12:00 At. Iberia Olympia II
22-03-2020 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes Vista Alegre B
22-03-2020 12:00 Veterans Catalunya Besós Barón de Viver
22-03-2020 12:15 Gornal APA Poble Sec
22-03-2020 12:15 Turó Peira B Levante Las Planas
22-03-2020 18:00 Poble Sec Vallvidrera
22-03-2020 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts L'Esquerra
22-03-2020 20:00 Sporting Gavà FP Júpiter

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Turó Peira B
29-03-2020 12:00 APA Poble Sec Veterans Catalunya
29-03-2020 12:00 Levante Las Planas PB Sant Vicenç Horts
29-03-2020 12:00 Vallvidrera FP Júpiter
29-03-2020 12:00 Martinenc B Poble Sec
29-03-2020 12:15 Vista Alegre B At. Iberia
29-03-2020 12:15 Gornal Sporting Gavà
29-03-2020 18:15 L'Esquerra S.Genís-Penitentes
29-03-2020 19:00 Olympia II Montsant

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 18:00 Montsant Vista Alegre B
04-04-2020 20:00 FP Júpiter Martinenc B
05-04-2020 12:00 At. Iberia L'Esquerra
05-04-2020 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes Levante Las Planas
05-04-2020 12:00 Veterans Catalunya Gornal
05-04-2020 12:15 Turó Peira B APA Poble Sec
05-04-2020 18:00 Poble Sec Olympia II
05-04-2020 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts Besós Barón de Viver
05-04-2020 20:00 Sporting Gavà Vallvidrera

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver S.Genís-Penitentes
19-04-2020 12:00 APA Poble Sec PB Sant Vicenç Horts
19-04-2020 12:00 Levante Las Planas At. Iberia
19-04-2020 12:00 Veterans Catalunya Sporting Gavà
19-04-2020 12:00 Martinenc B Vallvidrera
19-04-2020 12:15 Vista Alegre B Poble Sec
19-04-2020 12:15 Gornal Turó Peira B
19-04-2020 18:15 L'Esquerra Montsant
19-04-2020 19:00 Olympia II FP Júpiter

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 18:00 Montsant Levante Las Planas
25-04-2020 20:00 FP Júpiter Vista Alegre B
26-04-2020 12:00 Vallvidrera Olympia II
26-04-2020 12:00 At. Iberia Besós Barón de Viver
26-04-2020 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes APA Poble Sec
26-04-2020 12:15 Turó Peira B Veterans Catalunya
26-04-2020 18:00 Poble Sec L'Esquerra
26-04-2020 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts Gornal
26-04-2020 20:00 Sporting Gavà Martinenc B

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Montsant
03-05-2020 12:00 APA Poble Sec At. Iberia
03-05-2020 12:00 Veterans Catalunya PB Sant Vicenç Horts
03-05-2020 12:00 Levante Las Planas Poble Sec
03-05-2020 12:15 Vista Alegre B Vallvidrera
03-05-2020 12:15 Turó Peira B Sporting Gavà
03-05-2020 12:15 Gornal S.Genís-Penitentes
03-05-2020 18:15 L'Esquerra FP Júpiter
03-05-2020 19:00 Olympia II Martinenc B

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 18:00 Montsant APA Poble Sec
09-05-2020 20:00 FP Júpiter Levante Las Planas
10-05-2020 12:00 Martinenc B Vista Alegre B
10-05-2020 12:00 Vallvidrera L'Esquerra
10-05-2020 12:00 At. Iberia Gornal
10-05-2020 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes Veterans Catalunya
10-05-2020 18:00 Poble Sec Besós Barón de Viver
10-05-2020 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts Turó Peira B
10-05-2020 20:00 Sporting Gavà Olympia II

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver FP Júpiter
17-05-2020 12:00 APA Poble Sec Poble Sec
17-05-2020 12:00 Veterans Catalunya At. Iberia
17-05-2020 12:00 Levante Las Planas Vallvidrera
17-05-2020 12:15 Turó Peira B S.Genís-Penitentes
17-05-2020 12:15 Gornal Montsant
17-05-2020 12:15 Vista Alegre B Olympia II
17-05-2020 18:15 L'Esquerra Martinenc B
17-05-2020 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts Sporting Gavà

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 18:00 Montsant Veterans Catalunya
23-05-2020 20:00 FP Júpiter APA Poble Sec
24-05-2020 12:00 At. Iberia Turó Peira B
24-05-2020 12:00 S.Genís-Penitentes PB Sant Vicenç Horts
24-05-2020 12:00 Martinenc B Levante Las Planas
24-05-2020 12:00 Vallvidrera Besós Barón de Viver
24-05-2020 12:15 Vista Alegre B Sporting Gavà
24-05-2020 18:00 Poble Sec Gornal
24-05-2020 19:00 Olympia II L'Esquerra

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Martinenc B
31-05-2020 12:00 APA Poble Sec Vallvidrera
31-05-2020 12:00 Levante Las Planas Olympia II
31-05-2020 12:00 Veterans Catalunya Poble Sec
31-05-2020 12:15 Turó Peira B Montsant
31-05-2020 12:15 Gornal FP Júpiter
31-05-2020 18:15 L'Esquerra Vista Alegre B
31-05-2020 18:15 PB Sant Vicenç Horts At. Iberia
31-05-2020 20:00 Sporting Gavà S.Genís-Penitentes

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies