logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 6 - 3 Vilalba
03-09-2016 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 0 - 3 La Sénia
04-09-2016 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 2 - 1 Roquetenc
04-09-2016 15:15 Santa Bàrbara 1 - 4 Aldeana
04-09-2016 15:30 Pinell 2 - 1 Perelló
04-09-2016 16:00 Remolins Bítem 2 - 0 Flix
04-09-2016 16:00 Alcanar 1 - 0 Ampolla
04-09-2016 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre 2 - 0 Jesús i Maria B
04-09-2016 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 3 - 2 Godall

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 15:15 Godall 1 - 2 Remolins Bítem
10-09-2016 16:30 Roquetenc 0 - 1 Alcanar
11-09-2016 15:30 Perelló 3 - 2 L'Ametlla de Mar
11-09-2016 15:30 Jesús i Maria B 1 - 3 Jesús Catalònia
11-09-2016 16:00 Flix 2 - 0 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
11-09-2016 16:00 La Sénia 2 - 0 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
11-09-2016 16:00 Ampolla 5 - 2 Santa Bàrbara
11-09-2016 16:30 Aldeana 2 - 1 Corbera d'Ebre
11-09-2016 16:30 Vilalba 3 - 2 Pinell

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 2 - 2 Aldeana
17-09-2016 17:00 Vilalba 0 - 0 L'Ametlla de Mar
18-09-2016 15:15 Santa Bàrbara 1 - 1 Corbera d'Ebre
18-09-2016 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 3 - 2 Godall
18-09-2016 15:30 Pinell 5 - 2 Jesús i Maria B
18-09-2016 16:00 Remolins Bítem 1 - 2 La Sénia
18-09-2016 16:00 Ampolla 3 - 0 Roquetenc
18-09-2016 16:00 Alcanar 4 - 0 Flix
18-09-2016 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 3 - 0 Perelló

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 15:15 Godall 2 - 3 Alcanar
24-09-2016 16:30 Roquetenc 2 - 0 Santa Bàrbara
25-09-2016 15:30 Perelló 0 - 1 Remolins Bítem
25-09-2016 15:30 Jesús i Maria B 1 - 1 L'Ametlla de Mar
25-09-2016 16:00 Flix 1 - 2 Ampolla
25-09-2016 16:00 La Sénia 1 - 3 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
25-09-2016 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre 2 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
25-09-2016 16:30 Aldeana 2 - 3 Pinell
25-09-2016 16:30 Vilalba 0 - 1 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 16:30 Roquetenc 3 - 1 Flix
01-10-2016 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 1 - 1 Aldeana
02-10-2016 15:15 Jesús Catalònia 2 - 2 Santa Bàrbara
02-10-2016 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 1 - 2 Perelló
02-10-2016 15:30 Pinell 2 - 2 Corbera d'Ebre
02-10-2016 16:00 Remolins Bítem 6 - 2 Vilalba
02-10-2016 16:00 Ampolla 7 - 1 Godall
02-10-2016 16:00 Alcanar 1 - 4 La Sénia
02-10-2016 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 3 - 2 Jesús i Maria B

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 15:15 Godall 2 - 1 Roquetenc
08-10-2016 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 2 - 1 Pinell
09-10-2016 15:30 Perelló 3 - 3 Alcanar
09-10-2016 15:30 Jesús i Maria B 1 - 2 Remolins Bítem
09-10-2016 16:00 Flix 3 - 4 Santa Bàrbara
09-10-2016 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre 2 - 2 L'Ametlla de Mar
09-10-2016 16:00 La Sénia 1 - 2 Ampolla
09-10-2016 16:30 Vilalba 5 - 3 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
09-10-2016 16:30 Aldeana 4 - 1 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 16:30 Roquetenc 6 - 4 La Sénia
15-10-2016 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 0 - 3 Jesús Catalònia
16-10-2016 15:15 Santa Bàrbara 1 - 2 Pinell
16-10-2016 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 2 - 1 Jesús i Maria B
16-10-2016 16:00 Remolins Bítem 1 - 2 Aldeana
16-10-2016 16:00 Ampolla 1 - 1 Perelló
16-10-2016 16:00 Alcanar 2 - 2 Vilalba
16-10-2016 16:00 Flix 2 - 1 Godall
16-10-2016 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 3 - 1 Corbera d'Ebre

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 15:15 Godall 1 - 2 Santa Bàrbara
22-10-2016 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 5 - 0 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
23-10-2016 15:30 Pinell 2 - 1 L'Ametlla de Mar
23-10-2016 15:30 Jesús i Maria B 3 - 3 Alcanar
23-10-2016 15:30 Perelló 1 - 2 Roquetenc
23-10-2016 16:00 La Sénia 6 - 2 Flix
23-10-2016 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre 3 - 0 Remolins Bítem
23-10-2016 16:30 Vilalba 1 - 2 Ampolla
23-10-2016 16:30 Aldeana 5 - 0 Sant Jaume d'Enveja

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 15:15 Godall 1 - 5 La Sénia
29-10-2016 16:30 Vilalba 1 - 2 Roquetenc
30-10-2016 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 5 - 1 Corbera d'Ebre
30-10-2016 15:15 Santa Bàrbara 2 - 0 L'Ametlla de Mar
30-10-2016 16:00 Remolins Bítem 2 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
30-10-2016 16:00 Ampolla 1 - 1 Jesús i Maria B
30-10-2016 16:00 Alcanar 1 - 4 Aldeana
30-10-2016 16:00 Flix 4 - 2 Perelló
30-10-2016 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 3 - 2 Pinell

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 2 - 1 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
05-11-2016 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 2 - 1 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
06-11-2016 15:30 Pinell 0 - 1 Remolins Bítem
06-11-2016 15:30 Perelló 1 - 1 Godall
06-11-2016 15:30 Jesús i Maria B 4 - 1 Roquetenc
06-11-2016 16:00 La Sénia 2 - 1 Santa Bàrbara
06-11-2016 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre 0 - 1 Alcanar
06-11-2016 16:30 Aldeana 2 - 1 Ampolla
06-11-2016 16:30 Vilalba 0 - 0 Flix

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 15:15 Godall 1 - 2 Vilalba
12-11-2016 16:30 Aldeana 4 - 2 Roquetenc
13-11-2016 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 1 - 0 Pinell
13-11-2016 15:15 Santa Bàrbara 0 - 2 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
13-11-2016 16:00 La Sénia 2 - 1 Perelló
13-11-2016 16:00 Remolins Bítem 5 - 0 L'Ametlla de Mar
13-11-2016 16:00 Ampolla 4 - 2 Corbera d'Ebre
13-11-2016 16:00 Alcanar 2 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
13-11-2016 16:00 Flix 5 - 0 Jesús i Maria B

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 3 - 2 Ampolla
19-11-2016 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 2 - 0 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
20-11-2016 15:30 Pinell 0 - 1 Alcanar
20-11-2016 15:30 Santa Bàrbara 1 - 2 Perelló
20-11-2016 15:30 Jesús i Maria B 3 - 1 Godall
20-11-2016 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre 2 - 1 Roquetenc
20-11-2016 16:30 Flix 1 - 1 Aldeana
20-11-2016 16:30 La Sénia 5 - 1 Vilalba
20-11-2016 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 1 - 0 Remolins Bítem

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 1 Roquetenc
27-11-2016 15:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 4 - 3 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
27-11-2016 15:15 Santa Bàrbara 3 - 1 Remolins Bítem
27-11-2016 15:30 Perelló 1 - 0 Vilalba
27-11-2016 16:00 La Sénia 8 - 0 Jesús i Maria B
27-11-2016 16:00 Ampolla 4 - 1 Pinell
27-11-2016 16:00 Alcanar 1 - 2 L'Ametlla de Mar
27-11-2016 16:00 Flix 1 - 0 Corbera d'Ebre
06-12-2016 15:15 Godall 1 - 3 Aldeana

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

10-12-2016 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 0 - 0 Flix
10-12-2016 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 0 - 1 Ampolla
11-12-2016 15:30 Pinell 1 - 2 Roquetenc
11-12-2016 15:30 Jesús i Maria B 1 - 1 Perelló
11-12-2016 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre 1 - 4 Godall
11-12-2016 16:00 Remolins Bítem 1 - 0 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
11-12-2016 16:30 Aldeana 0 - 2 La Sénia
11-12-2016 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 2 - 2 Alcanar
11-01-2017 21:00 Vilalba 0 - 0 Santa Bàrbara

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:00 Alcanar 0 - 2 Remolins Bítem
17-12-2016 16:30 Roquetenc 4 - 3 L'Ametlla de Mar
17-12-2016 18:00 Santa Bàrbara 3 - 0 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
17-12-2016 18:00 Flix 0 - 2 Pinell
18-12-2016 15:00 Godall 0 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
18-12-2016 16:00 Perelló 0 - 1 Aldeana
18-12-2016 16:00 La Sénia 4 - 1 Corbera d'Ebre
18-12-2016 16:00 Ampolla 4 - 0 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
04-01-2017 20:30 Vilalba 3 - 2 Jesús i Maria B

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 16:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 3 - 1 Flix
07-01-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 5 - 1 La Sénia
08-01-2017 15:30 Pinell 3 - 3 Godall
08-01-2017 15:30 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 3 - 7 Alcanar
08-01-2017 16:00 Santa Bàrbara 1 - 1 Jesús i Maria B
08-01-2017 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre 1 - 1 Perelló
08-01-2017 16:00 Remolins Bítem 2 - 2 Ampolla
08-01-2017 16:30 Aldeana 1 - 0 Vilalba
08-01-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 3 - 4 Roquetenc

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 17:00 Roquetenc 1 - 3 Remolins Bítem
15-01-2017 15:30 Vilalba 3 - 1 Corbera d'Ebre
15-01-2017 15:30 Godall 1 - 1 L'Ametlla de Mar
15-01-2017 16:00 Perelló 1 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
15-01-2017 16:00 La Sénia 3 - 0 Pinell
15-01-2017 16:00 Ampolla 9 - 1 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
15-01-2017 16:00 Jesús i Maria B 2 - 3 Aldeana
15-01-2017 16:30 Alcanar 1 - 0 Santa Bàrbara
15-01-2017 17:00 Flix 0 - 3 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 16:30 Roquetenc 2 - 3 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
22-01-2017 15:45 Vilalba 2 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
22-01-2017 16:00 Ampolla 2 - 1 Alcanar
22-01-2017 16:00 La Sénia 1 - 0 L'Ametlla de Mar
22-01-2017 16:30 Perelló 3 - 1 Pinell
22-01-2017 16:30 Aldeana 3 - 2 Santa Bàrbara
22-01-2017 17:00 Flix 1 - 5 Remolins Bítem
22-01-2017 17:15 Jesús i Maria B 0 - 2 Corbera d'Ebre
26-02-2017 15:45 Godall 2 - 1 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 1 - 3 Perelló
28-01-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 5 - 0 Jesús i Maria B
29-01-2017 15:45 Pinell 3 - 2 Vilalba
29-01-2017 15:45 Santa Bàrbara 2 - 2 Ampolla
29-01-2017 15:45 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 2 - 0 Flix
29-01-2017 16:00 Remolins Bítem 4 - 0 Godall
29-01-2017 16:00 Alcanar 2 - 0 Roquetenc
29-01-2017 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre 2 - 1 Aldeana
29-01-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 1 - 2 La Sénia

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 16:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 1 - 1 Vilalba
04-02-2017 16:30 Roquetenc 2 - 0 Ampolla
05-02-2017 16:00 Godall 1 - 4 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
05-02-2017 16:00 La Sénia 2 - 1 Remolins Bítem
05-02-2017 16:00 Jesús i Maria B 2 - 4 Pinell
05-02-2017 16:30 Perelló 1 - 1 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
05-02-2017 17:00 Flix 2 - 2 Alcanar
23-02-2017 21:00 Aldeana 1 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
26-02-2017 16:00 Corbera d'Ebre 0 - 3 Santa Bàrbara

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 2 - 1 Corbera d'Ebre
11-02-2017 18:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 2 - 1 Jesús i Maria B
12-02-2017 15:15 Santa Bàrbara 3 - 0 Roquetenc
12-02-2017 16:00 Ampolla 3 - 0 Flix
12-02-2017 16:00 Alcanar 3 - 0 Godall
12-02-2017 16:00 Pinell 0 - 0 Aldeana
12-02-2017 16:00 Remolins Bítem 1 - 2 Perelló
12-02-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 6 - 2 Vilalba
12-02-2017 18:45 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 1 - 4 La Sénia

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

19-02-2017 16:00 La Sénia 4 - 2 Alcanar
19-02-2017 16:15 Godall 3 - 2 Ampolla
19-02-2017 16:15 Vilalba 1 - 1 Remolins Bítem
19-02-2017 16:15 Jesús i Maria B 3 - 3 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
19-02-2017 16:30 Aldeana 4 - 2 L'Ametlla de Mar
19-02-2017 16:30 Santa Bàrbara 0 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
19-02-2017 16:45 Perelló 3 - 2 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
19-02-2017 17:00 Flix 0 - 1 Roquetenc
19-02-2017 17:00 Corbera d'Ebre 3 - 2 Pinell

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 16:30 Roquetenc 1 - 0 Godall
04-03-2017 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 5 - 1 Corbera d'Ebre
05-03-2017 16:00 Remolins Bítem 1 - 1 Jesús i Maria B
05-03-2017 16:00 Ampolla 4 - 3 La Sénia
05-03-2017 16:00 Alcanar 1 - 1 Perelló
05-03-2017 16:30 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 2 - 1 Vilalba
05-03-2017 16:30 Pinell 1 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
05-03-2017 16:30 Santa Bàrbara 3 - 0 Flix
05-03-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 0 - 1 Aldeana

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 15:30 Jesús i Maria B 2 - 3 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
11-03-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 4 - 1 L'Ametlla de Mar
12-03-2017 12:00 Perelló 1 - 0 Ampolla
12-03-2017 15:30 Pinell 2 - 2 Santa Bàrbara
12-03-2017 16:45 Vilalba 1 - 2 Alcanar
12-03-2017 16:45 Godall 3 - 1 Flix
12-03-2017 17:00 Aldeana 1 - 2 Remolins Bítem
12-03-2017 18:15 Corbera d'Ebre 3 - 1 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
12-03-2017 18:15 La Sénia 6 - 2 Roquetenc

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 16:15 Roquetenc 1 - 2 Perelló
18-03-2017 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 2 - 2 Pinell
18-03-2017 18:00 Remolins Bítem 6 - 1 Corbera d'Ebre
19-03-2017 16:00 Ampolla 3 - 1 Vilalba
19-03-2017 16:00 Alcanar 2 - 2 Jesús i Maria B
19-03-2017 16:45 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 1 - 5 Aldeana
19-03-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 1 - 3 Jesús Catalònia
19-03-2017 17:00 Flix 1 - 5 La Sénia
19-03-2017 18:00 Santa Bàrbara 2 - 3 Godall

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 16:30 Roquetenc 4 - 1 Vilalba
25-03-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 2 Remolins Bítem
25-03-2017 17:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 2 - 4 Santa Bàrbara
26-03-2017 16:30 Aldeana 1 - 0 Alcanar
26-03-2017 17:00 Corbera d'Ebre 2 - 2 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
26-03-2017 17:00 Pinell 4 - 2 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
26-03-2017 17:00 Jesús i Maria B 1 - 3 Ampolla
26-03-2017 17:00 La Sénia 5 - 2 Godall
26-03-2017 17:15 Perelló 2 - 1 Flix

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 16:30 Roquetenc 0 - 0 Jesús i Maria B
02-04-2017 12:00 Flix 2 - 2 Vilalba
02-04-2017 16:00 Alcanar 5 - 5 Corbera d'Ebre
02-04-2017 17:00 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 2 - 4 Jesús Catalònia
02-04-2017 17:00 Remolins Bítem 2 - 1 Pinell
02-04-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 1 - 0 L'Ametlla de Mar
02-04-2017 17:00 Ampolla 2 - 0 Aldeana
02-04-2017 17:00 Godall 0 - 0 Perelló
02-04-2017 18:00 Santa Bàrbara 0 - 4 La Sénia

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 16:30 Roquetenc 1 - 2 Aldeana
08-04-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 3 - 1 Alcanar
08-04-2017 17:30 L'Ametlla de Mar 2 - 3 Remolins Bítem
09-04-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 3 - 2 Santa Bàrbara
09-04-2017 17:00 Pinell 5 - 1 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
09-04-2017 17:00 Vilalba 2 - 0 Godall
09-04-2017 17:15 Jesús i Maria B 0 - 3 Flix
09-04-2017 17:30 Perelló 2 - 1 La Sénia
09-04-2017 18:15 Corbera d'Ebre 0 - 3 Ampolla

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 16:00 Aldeana 1 - 0 Flix
22-04-2017 16:30 Roquetenc 1 - 3 Corbera d'Ebre
22-04-2017 17:30 Remolins Bítem 4 - 1 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
23-04-2017 12:00 Perelló 0 - 3 Santa Bàrbara
23-04-2017 15:45 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 0 - 4 L'Ametlla de Mar
23-04-2017 16:00 Alcanar 2 - 1 Pinell
23-04-2017 17:00 Godall 3 - 1 Jesús i Maria B
23-04-2017 17:00 Ampolla 5 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
23-04-2017 17:15 Vilalba 2 - 4 La Sénia

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

28-04-2017 20:30 Pinell 3 - 3 Ampolla
29-04-2017 16:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 1 - 1 Alcanar
29-04-2017 16:30 Remolins Bítem 3 - 0 Santa Bàrbara
29-04-2017 19:00 Roquetenc 1 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
30-04-2017 16:30 Aldeana 4 - 1 Godall
30-04-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 3 - 1 Sant Jaume d'Enveja
30-04-2017 17:15 Vilalba 1 - 1 Perelló
30-04-2017 17:15 Jesús i Maria B 2 - 4 La Sénia
30-04-2017 18:00 Corbera d'Ebre 4 - 3 Flix

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

05-05-2017 21:00 La Sénia 3 - 0 Aldeana
06-05-2017 16:30 Flix 0 - 1 Jesús Catalònia
06-05-2017 18:00 Roquetenc 2 - 1 Pinell
06-05-2017 18:30 Godall 3 - 0 Corbera d'Ebre
07-05-2017 17:00 Ampolla 4 - 1 L'Ametlla de Mar
07-05-2017 17:15 Santa Bàrbara 2 - 1 Vilalba
07-05-2017 17:15 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 2 - 1 Remolins Bítem
07-05-2017 17:45 Perelló 4 - 5 Jesús i Maria B
07-05-2017 19:00 Alcanar 0 - 0 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 16:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 3 - 0 Roquetenc
13-05-2017 16:30 Jesús Catalònia 4 - 3 Godall
14-05-2017 16:30 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 5 - 7 Santa Bàrbara
14-05-2017 17:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 2 - 4 Ampolla
14-05-2017 17:00 Remolins Bítem 4 - 0 Alcanar
14-05-2017 17:00 Aldeana 1 - 1 Perelló
14-05-2017 17:30 Corbera d'Ebre 0 - 1 La Sénia
14-05-2017 17:30 Jesús i Maria B 0 - 2 Vilalba
14-05-2017 18:00 Pinell 3 - 1 Flix

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 18:00 Roquetenc 1 - 5 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre
20-05-2017 19:00 Jesús i Maria B 4 - 2 Santa Bàrbara
21-05-2017 18:00 Vilalba 1 - 0 Aldeana
21-05-2017 18:00 Perelló 2 - 2 Corbera d'Ebre
21-05-2017 18:00 La Sénia 1 - 2 Jesús Catalònia
21-05-2017 18:00 Godall 3 - 1 Pinell
21-05-2017 18:00 Flix 2 - 1 L'Ametlla de Mar
21-05-2017 18:00 Ampolla 2 - 1 Remolins Bítem
21-05-2017 18:00 Alcanar 4 - 1 Sant Jaume d'Enveja

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

27-05-2017 18:00 Olímpic Móra d'Ebre 4 - 4 Flix
27-05-2017 18:30 Santa Bàrbara 4 - 2 Alcanar
28-05-2017 18:00 Remolins Bítem 7 - 1 Roquetenc
28-05-2017 18:00 Sant Jaume d'Enveja 2 - 7 Ampolla
28-05-2017 18:00 Aldeana 2 - 0 Jesús i Maria B
28-05-2017 18:00 Corbera d'Ebre 2 - 5 Vilalba
28-05-2017 18:00 Jesús Catalònia 1 - 0 Perelló
28-05-2017 18:00 Pinell 1 - 2 La Sénia
28-05-2017 18:00 L'Ametlla de Mar 3 - 0 Godall

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies