logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 2 EF Bosc de Tosca
03-09-2016 17:00 Campdevànol 1 - 2 Banyoles
03-09-2016 18:00 Aro 4 - 2 Base Roses
03-09-2016 18:15 Can Gibert 1 - 2 Abadessenc
04-09-2016 16:00 Roses 1 - 1 Palafolls
04-09-2016 16:30 Camprodon 2 - 0 Blanes
04-09-2016 17:00 Guíxols 0 - 0 Bescanó
04-09-2016 17:00 L'Escala 1 - 0 Cassà
04-09-2016 18:30 Anglès 2 - 0 Cornellà Terri

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 17:00 Blanes 0 - 4 Anglès
10-09-2016 17:30 Base Roses 2 - 0 Campdevànol
10-09-2016 17:45 Palafolls 0 - 1 L'Escala
10-09-2016 18:00 Banyoles 2 - 1 Can Gibert
10-09-2016 18:00 Bescanó 1 - 1 Camprodon
10-09-2016 19:00 Cassà 1 - 1 Guíxols
10-09-2016 20:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 2 Roses
11-09-2016 17:15 Cornellà Terri 5 - 1 Aro
12-10-2016 16:30 Abadessenc 1 - 0 Palafrugell

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 16:00 Aro 3 - 0 Blanes
17-09-2016 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 2 Banyoles
17-09-2016 17:00 Campdevànol 2 - 1 Can Gibert
18-09-2016 15:00 Camprodon 3 - 4 Cassà
18-09-2016 16:30 Base Roses 3 - 0 Cornellà Terri
18-09-2016 17:00 Guíxols 1 - 3 Palafolls
18-09-2016 17:00 L'Escala 0 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
18-09-2016 17:00 Anglès 0 - 1 Bescanó
18-09-2016 18:00 Roses 0 - 0 Abadessenc

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 16:00 Cassà 5 - 0 Anglès
24-09-2016 16:00 Blanes 2 - 2 Base Roses
24-09-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 2 - 3 Palafrugell
24-09-2016 17:00 Palafolls 0 - 1 Camprodon
24-09-2016 17:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 3 - 2 Guíxols
24-09-2016 18:00 Abadessenc 1 - 1 L'Escala
24-09-2016 18:00 Bescanó 2 - 0 Aro
25-09-2016 17:00 Banyoles 3 - 2 Roses
04-12-2016 16:00 Cornellà Terri 1 - 1 Campdevànol

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 16:00 Aro 1 - 1 Cassà
01-10-2016 16:00 Campdevànol 3 - 3 Palafrugell
02-10-2016 16:00 Roses 0 - 1 Can Gibert
02-10-2016 16:00 Cornellà Terri 3 - 3 Blanes
02-10-2016 16:00 Base Roses 2 - 3 Bescanó
02-10-2016 16:30 Camprodon 0 - 3 EF Bosc de Tosca
02-10-2016 17:00 Guíxols 2 - 0 Abadessenc
02-10-2016 17:00 L'Escala 0 - 0 Banyoles
02-10-2016 17:00 Anglès 0 - 2 Palafolls

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 16:00 Blanes 4 - 0 Campdevànol
08-10-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 0 - 1 L'Escala
08-10-2016 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 1 Roses
08-10-2016 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 2 Aro
08-10-2016 17:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 1 Anglès
08-10-2016 17:30 Abadessenc 1 - 0 Camprodon
08-10-2016 18:30 Cassà 2 - 1 Base Roses
09-10-2016 12:00 Banyoles 2 - 1 Guíxols
09-10-2016 17:00 Bescanó 3 - 2 Cornellà Terri

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 15:30 Base Roses 0 - 2 Palafolls
15-10-2016 16:00 Aro 0 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
15-10-2016 16:00 Blanes 2 - 3 Bescanó
15-10-2016 16:00 Campdevànol 1 - 3 Roses
16-10-2016 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 1 Banyoles
16-10-2016 17:00 L'Escala 4 - 0 Palafrugell
16-10-2016 17:00 Anglès 0 - 1 Abadessenc
16-10-2016 17:15 Cornellà Terri 4 - 3 Cassà
16-10-2016 19:00 Guíxols 3 - 1 Can Gibert

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 16:00 Bescanó 2 - 0 Campdevànol
22-10-2016 16:00 Cassà 0 - 1 Blanes
22-10-2016 16:00 Abadessenc 0 - 3 Aro
22-10-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 1 Camprodon
22-10-2016 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 4 Guíxols
22-10-2016 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 1 Cornellà Terri
22-10-2016 19:00 Banyoles 3 - 3 Anglès
23-10-2016 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 0 Base Roses
23-10-2016 18:00 Roses 0 - 0 L'Escala

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 16:00 Bescanó 2 - 3 Cassà
29-10-2016 16:00 Blanes 0 - 2 Palafolls
29-10-2016 16:00 Campdevànol 0 - 2 L'Escala
29-10-2016 17:30 Base Roses 2 - 0 Abadessenc
29-10-2016 18:00 Aro 0 - 2 Banyoles
30-10-2016 16:00 Cornellà Terri 3 - 5 EF Bosc de Tosca
30-10-2016 16:00 Camprodon 2 - 0 Palafrugell
30-10-2016 16:30 Anglès 1 - 1 Can Gibert
30-10-2016 17:00 Guíxols 3 - 3 Roses

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 16:00 Cassà 3 - 1 Campdevànol
05-11-2016 16:00 Abadessenc 2 - 0 Cornellà Terri
05-11-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 1 Aro
05-11-2016 16:30 Palafrugell 4 - 0 Anglès
05-11-2016 17:00 Palafolls 0 - 2 Bescanó
06-11-2016 11:45 EF Bosc de Tosca 3 - 1 Blanes
06-11-2016 12:00 Banyoles 5 - 2 Base Roses
06-11-2016 16:00 Roses 3 - 2 Camprodon
06-11-2016 17:00 L'Escala 0 - 1 Guíxols

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 15:30 Base Roses 0 - 6 Can Gibert
12-11-2016 16:00 Aro 3 - 1 Palafrugell
12-11-2016 16:00 Campdevànol 1 - 3 Guíxols
12-11-2016 16:00 Cassà 1 - 0 Palafolls
12-11-2016 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
12-11-2016 16:00 Blanes 4 - 3 Abadessenc
13-11-2016 16:00 Cornellà Terri 2 - 0 Banyoles
13-11-2016 16:00 Camprodon 1 - 1 L'Escala
13-11-2016 16:30 Anglès 2 - 2 Roses

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 16:00 Palafolls 2 - 1 Campdevànol
19-11-2016 16:00 Abadessenc 1 - 0 Bescanó
19-11-2016 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 0 Cassà
19-11-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 1 Cornellà Terri
19-11-2016 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 0 Base Roses
20-11-2016 12:00 Banyoles 2 - 3 Blanes
20-11-2016 16:00 Roses 2 - 1 Aro
20-11-2016 16:00 L'Escala 2 - 0 Anglès
20-11-2016 16:00 Guíxols 1 - 1 Camprodon

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 15:30 Palafolls 2 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
26-11-2016 15:30 Base Roses 1 - 2 Roses
26-11-2016 16:00 Aro 0 - 2 L'Escala
26-11-2016 16:00 Cassà 0 - 1 Abadessenc
26-11-2016 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 0 Banyoles
26-11-2016 16:00 Blanes 0 - 2 Can Gibert
27-11-2016 16:00 Cornellà Terri 3 - 1 Palafrugell
27-11-2016 16:30 Anglès 0 - 6 Guíxols
27-11-2016 16:30 Campdevànol 0 - 2 Camprodon

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

10-12-2016 16:00 Abadessenc 2 - 1 Palafolls
10-12-2016 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 4 - 3 Campdevànol
10-12-2016 16:15 Can Gibert 0 - 0 Bescanó
11-12-2016 12:00 Palafrugell 3 - 1 Blanes
11-12-2016 12:00 Banyoles 1 - 0 Cassà
11-12-2016 15:30 Roses 0 - 1 Cornellà Terri
11-12-2016 16:00 L'Escala 4 - 2 Base Roses
11-12-2016 16:00 Guíxols 0 - 2 Aro
11-12-2016 16:00 Camprodon 4 - 1 Anglès

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 15:30 Base Roses 3 - 2 Guíxols
17-12-2016 16:00 Aro 1 - 3 Camprodon
17-12-2016 16:00 Campdevànol 2 - 1 Anglès
17-12-2016 16:00 Palafolls 1 - 4 Banyoles
17-12-2016 16:00 Cassà 1 - 2 Can Gibert
17-12-2016 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 0 Palafrugell
17-12-2016 16:00 Blanes 2 - 4 Roses
17-12-2016 17:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 3 - 1 Abadessenc
18-12-2016 16:00 Cornellà Terri 0 - 2 L'Escala

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 16:00 Campdevànol 1 - 1 Abadessenc
07-01-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 3 - 0 Palafolls
07-01-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 3 - 0 Cassà
08-01-2017 12:00 Banyoles 0 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
08-01-2017 16:00 Camprodon 3 - 1 Base Roses
08-01-2017 16:00 Roses 3 - 2 Bescanó
08-01-2017 16:00 L'Escala 2 - 1 Blanes
08-01-2017 16:15 Guíxols 4 - 1 Cornellà Terri
08-01-2017 16:30 Anglès 3 - 1 Aro

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 15:30 Base Roses 2 - 0 Anglès
14-01-2017 16:00 Aro 1 - 1 Campdevànol
14-01-2017 16:00 Abadessenc 5 - 3 Banyoles
14-01-2017 16:00 Palafolls 1 - 1 Palafrugell
14-01-2017 16:00 Cassà 4 - 3 Roses
14-01-2017 16:00 Bescanó 3 - 0 L'Escala
14-01-2017 16:00 Blanes 2 - 3 Guíxols
14-01-2017 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 0 Can Gibert
15-01-2017 16:00 Cornellà Terri 2 - 2 Camprodon

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 15:30 Blanes 1 - 1 Camprodon
21-01-2017 15:30 Base Roses 1 - 2 Aro
21-01-2017 16:00 Abadessenc 0 - 1 Can Gibert
21-01-2017 16:00 Bescanó 3 - 0 Guíxols
21-01-2017 16:00 Cassà 0 - 1 L'Escala
21-01-2017 16:00 Palafolls 1 - 1 Roses
22-01-2017 12:00 Banyoles 3 - 1 Campdevànol
22-01-2017 16:00 Cornellà Terri 0 - 2 Anglès
21-02-2017 21:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 0 - 1 Palafrugell

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:15 Aro 2 - 4 Cornellà Terri
28-01-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 4 - 3 Banyoles
28-01-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 3 - 0 Abadessenc
29-01-2017 16:00 Camprodon 2 - 1 Bescanó
29-01-2017 16:00 Guíxols 1 - 2 Cassà
29-01-2017 16:00 L'Escala 1 - 1 Palafolls
29-01-2017 16:00 Roses 1 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
29-01-2017 16:30 Anglès 1 - 2 Blanes
25-02-2017 17:00 Campdevànol 1 - 1 Base Roses

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 16:00 Palafolls 1 - 3 Guíxols
04-02-2017 16:00 Abadessenc 0 - 0 Roses
04-02-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 3 - 2 Campdevànol
04-02-2017 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 0 - 0 L'Escala
04-02-2017 17:00 Blanes 0 - 0 Aro
05-02-2017 12:00 Bescanó 1 - 0 Anglès
05-02-2017 12:00 Banyoles 3 - 0 Palafrugell
05-02-2017 16:00 Cornellà Terri 3 - 0 Base Roses
05-02-2017 16:30 Cassà 2 - 1 Camprodon

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 15:30 Base Roses 2 - 0 Blanes
11-02-2017 16:00 Aro 3 - 2 Bescanó
11-02-2017 16:00 Campdevànol 4 - 1 Cornellà Terri
11-02-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 3 - 1 Can Gibert
12-02-2017 16:00 L'Escala 1 - 1 Abadessenc
12-02-2017 16:30 Camprodon 2 - 1 Palafolls
12-02-2017 17:00 Guíxols 0 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
12-02-2017 17:00 Anglès 1 - 5 Cassà
12-02-2017 19:00 Roses 0 - 4 Banyoles

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 16:00 Blanes 2 - 2 Cornellà Terri
18-02-2017 16:00 Bescanó 0 - 0 Base Roses
18-02-2017 16:00 Cassà 5 - 1 Aro
18-02-2017 16:00 Abadessenc 1 - 1 Guíxols
18-02-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 0 - 0 Roses
18-02-2017 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 0 Camprodon
18-02-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 0 - 0 Campdevànol
18-02-2017 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 1 Anglès
19-02-2017 12:00 Banyoles 2 - 1 L'Escala

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 01:30 Base Roses 1 - 2 Cassà
04-03-2017 15:30 Campdevànol 0 - 1 Blanes
05-03-2017 16:00 Cornellà Terri 1 - 2 Bescanó
05-03-2017 16:00 Guíxols 0 - 1 Banyoles
05-03-2017 16:00 L'Escala 1 - 0 Can Gibert
05-03-2017 16:00 Roses 4 - 1 Palafrugell
05-03-2017 16:30 Anglès 0 - 2 EF Bosc de Tosca
05-03-2017 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 1 Abadessenc
05-03-2017 17:00 Aro 0 - 3 Palafolls

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 16:00 Bescanó 0 - 2 Blanes
11-03-2017 16:00 Palafolls 2 - 1 Base Roses
11-03-2017 16:00 Abadessenc 3 - 1 Anglès
11-03-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 3 - 0 Guíxols
11-03-2017 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 3 - 3 Aro
11-03-2017 16:30 Cassà 2 - 0 Cornellà Terri
11-03-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 0 - 1 L'Escala
12-03-2017 12:00 Banyoles 0 - 1 Camprodon
12-03-2017 16:00 Roses 3 - 1 Campdevànol

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 15:30 Base Roses 2 - 2 EF Bosc de Tosca
18-03-2017 16:00 Aro 2 - 0 Abadessenc
18-03-2017 16:00 Campdevànol 0 - 3 Bescanó
18-03-2017 16:00 Blanes 0 - 1 Cassà
19-03-2017 16:00 Cornellà Terri 5 - 1 Palafolls
19-03-2017 16:00 L'Escala 0 - 1 Roses
19-03-2017 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 0 Can Gibert
19-03-2017 17:00 Guíxols 2 - 3 Palafrugell
19-03-2017 18:30 Anglès 0 - 6 Banyoles

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 16:00 Cassà 4 - 0 Bescanó
25-03-2017 16:00 Abadessenc 1 - 1 Base Roses
25-03-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 3 - 1 Anglès
25-03-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 2 Camprodon
25-03-2017 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 3 - 2 Cornellà Terri
25-03-2017 18:00 Palafolls 1 - 1 Blanes
26-03-2017 12:00 Banyoles 3 - 0 Aro
26-03-2017 16:00 Roses 0 - 2 Guíxols
26-03-2017 17:00 L'Escala 3 - 0 Campdevànol

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 15:30 Base Roses 1 - 1 Banyoles
01-04-2017 16:00 Aro 0 - 3 Can Gibert
01-04-2017 16:00 Campdevànol 1 - 1 Cassà
01-04-2017 16:00 Bescanó 0 - 1 Palafolls
01-04-2017 16:00 Blanes 2 - 4 EF Bosc de Tosca
02-04-2017 16:30 Camprodon 0 - 1 Roses
02-04-2017 17:00 Guíxols 1 - 1 L'Escala
02-04-2017 17:00 Anglès 1 - 2 Palafrugell
02-04-2017 17:15 Cornellà Terri 1 - 1 Abadessenc

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 16:00 Abadessenc 1 - 1 Blanes
08-04-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 4 - 3 Base Roses
08-04-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 1 - 0 Aro
08-04-2017 17:00 Palafolls 2 - 1 Cassà
09-04-2017 16:00 Roses 0 - 2 Anglès
09-04-2017 16:00 L'Escala 5 - 0 Camprodon
09-04-2017 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 3 - 3 Bescanó
09-04-2017 17:00 Banyoles 1 - 1 Cornellà Terri
09-04-2017 17:00 Guíxols 3 - 2 Campdevànol

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 15:30 Base Roses 3 - 3 Palafrugell
22-04-2017 16:00 Campdevànol 3 - 1 Palafolls
22-04-2017 16:00 Cassà 2 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
22-04-2017 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 0 Abadessenc
22-04-2017 16:00 Blanes 0 - 3 Banyoles
22-04-2017 16:30 Aro 1 - 0 Roses
23-04-2017 16:30 Camprodon 2 - 1 Guíxols
23-04-2017 17:00 Anglès 0 - 0 L'Escala
23-04-2017 17:15 Cornellà Terri 3 - 3 Can Gibert

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 16:00 Abadessenc 1 - 4 Cassà
29-04-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 3 - 0 Blanes
29-04-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 0 - 2 Cornellà Terri
29-04-2017 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 5 - 0 Palafolls
30-04-2017 12:00 Banyoles 3 - 1 Bescanó
30-04-2017 16:00 Roses 1 - 1 Base Roses
30-04-2017 16:30 Camprodon 2 - 1 Campdevànol
30-04-2017 17:00 L'Escala 1 - 2 Aro
30-04-2017 17:30 Guíxols 1 - 2 Anglès

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 15:30 Base Roses 2 - 1 L'Escala
06-05-2017 16:00 Campdevànol 2 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
06-05-2017 16:00 Bescanó 2 - 4 Can Gibert
06-05-2017 16:00 Blanes 2 - 1 Palafrugell
06-05-2017 17:00 Palafolls 1 - 1 Abadessenc
06-05-2017 17:30 Cassà 0 - 1 Banyoles
06-05-2017 19:00 Aro 1 - 0 Guíxols
07-05-2017 17:00 Anglès 1 - 1 Camprodon
07-05-2017 17:15 Cornellà Terri 0 - 1 Roses

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 16:15 Can Gibert 0 - 1 Cassà
13-05-2017 16:30 Palafrugell 2 - 1 Bescanó
13-05-2017 18:00 Abadessenc 0 - 3 EF Bosc de Tosca
14-05-2017 12:00 Banyoles 1 - 0 Palafolls
14-05-2017 16:00 Roses 1 - 1 Blanes
14-05-2017 16:30 Camprodon 4 - 0 Aro
14-05-2017 17:00 L'Escala 6 - 1 Cornellà Terri
14-05-2017 18:00 Guíxols 4 - 0 Base Roses
14-05-2017 18:30 Anglès 0 - 2 Campdevànol

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 15:30 Palafolls 2 - 7 Can Gibert
20-05-2017 15:30 Base Roses 1 - 6 Camprodon
20-05-2017 16:00 Bescanó 4 - 3 Roses
20-05-2017 16:00 Abadessenc 1 - 3 Campdevànol
20-05-2017 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 3 Banyoles
20-05-2017 17:30 Blanes 2 - 1 L'Escala
20-05-2017 18:00 Aro 1 - 0 Anglès
20-05-2017 20:00 Cassà 4 - 1 Palafrugell
21-05-2017 17:15 Cornellà Terri 1 - 3 Guíxols

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

27-05-2017 17:00 Campdevànol 3 - 1 Aro
27-05-2017 18:00 Banyoles 3 - 1 Abadessenc
28-05-2017 18:00 Can Gibert 4 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
28-05-2017 18:00 Palafrugell 1 - 0 Palafolls
28-05-2017 18:00 Roses 2 - 2 Cassà
28-05-2017 18:00 L'Escala 2 - 2 Bescanó
28-05-2017 18:00 Guíxols 3 - 1 Blanes
28-05-2017 18:00 Camprodon 2 - 2 Cornellà Terri
28-05-2017 18:00 Anglès 0 - 0 Base Roses

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies