13 des. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 2 - 1 Base Roses
01-09-2018 17:00 Besalú 1 - 3 EF Bosc de Tosca
01-09-2018 18:00 Sant Jaume de Llierca 2 - 1 Santa Pau
02-09-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 2 - 2 Bescanó
02-09-2018 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 0 Cassà
02-09-2018 17:00 L'Escala 2 - 0 Tossa
02-09-2018 17:00 Vilartagues 1 - 1 Abadessenc
02-09-2018 18:00 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 0 Quart
02-09-2018 18:30 Porqueres 0 - 2 Guíxols

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

07-09-2018 21:00 Tossa 4 - 0 Camprodon
08-09-2018 16:30 Santa Pau 4 - 2 Marca de l'Ham
08-09-2018 17:45 Quart 0 - 2 L'Escala
08-09-2018 18:00 Abadessenc 0 - 1 Can Gibert
08-09-2018 18:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 6 - 3 Vilartagues
08-09-2018 18:30 Cassà 2 - 1 Porqueres
09-09-2018 17:00 Bescanó 1 - 0 Besalú
09-09-2018 17:00 Guíxols 1 - 0 Caldes Malavella
09-09-2018 18:30 Base Roses 1 - 4 Sant Jaume de Llierca

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 3 - 1 Abadessenc
15-09-2018 17:00 Besalú 0 - 1 Guíxols
16-09-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 1 - 3 Cassà
16-09-2018 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 2 Quart
16-09-2018 17:00 Marca de l'Ham 0 - 2 L'Escala
16-09-2018 17:00 Vilartagues 0 - 2 Bescanó
16-09-2018 18:00 Santa Pau 4 - 0 Base Roses
16-09-2018 18:15 Can Gibert 0 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
16-09-2018 18:15 Porqueres 1 - 3 Tossa

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 1 - 1 Santa Pau
22-09-2018 16:00 Cassà 3 - 0 Besalú
22-09-2018 16:15 EF Bosc de Tosca 1 - 1 Sant Jaume de Llierca
22-09-2018 17:00 Bescanó 2 - 3 Can Gibert
22-09-2018 17:45 Quart 0 - 1 Porqueres
23-09-2018 17:00 L'Escala 2 - 0 Camprodon
23-09-2018 17:00 Tossa 1 - 2 Caldes Malavella
23-09-2018 17:00 Guíxols 3 - 0 Vilartagues
23-09-2018 18:00 Base Roses 1 - 1 Marca de l'Ham

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 2 - 1 Guíxols
29-09-2018 16:30 Santa Pau 1 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
29-09-2018 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 0 - 2 Bescanó
29-09-2018 17:00 Besalú 3 - 3 Tossa
30-09-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 2 - 1 Quart
30-09-2018 17:00 Porqueres 0 - 4 L'Escala
30-09-2018 17:00 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 1 Camprodon
30-09-2018 17:00 Vilartagues 2 - 1 Cassà
30-09-2018 17:00 Base Roses 1 - 0 Abadessenc

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 1 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
06-10-2018 16:00 Bescanó 3 - 1 Santa Pau
06-10-2018 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 4 - 0 Base Roses
06-10-2018 16:30 Cassà 3 - 2 Can Gibert
06-10-2018 17:45 Quart 4 - 0 Besalú
07-10-2018 16:30 Camprodon 1 - 0 Porqueres
07-10-2018 17:00 L'Escala 3 - 0 Caldes Malavella
07-10-2018 17:00 Tossa 3 - 1 Vilartagues
07-10-2018 17:00 Guíxols 3 - 3 Sant Jaume de Llierca

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 1 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
13-10-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 2 - 0 Tossa
13-10-2018 16:30 Santa Pau 1 - 5 Guíxols
13-10-2018 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 3 - 1 Cassà
13-10-2018 17:00 Besalú 1 - 0 L'Escala
13-10-2018 17:30 Base Roses 0 - 2 Bescanó
14-10-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 3 - 1 Camprodon
14-10-2018 16:00 Marca de l'Ham 4 - 3 Porqueres
14-10-2018 17:00 Vilartagues 1 - 1 Quart

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 Bescanó 4 - 1 Abadessenc
20-10-2018 16:30 Cassà 2 - 0 Santa Pau
20-10-2018 17:45 Quart 1 - 1 Can Gibert
21-10-2018 12:00 EF Bosc de Tosca 5 - 0 Marca de l'Ham
21-10-2018 16:00 Tossa 4 - 1 Sant Jaume de Llierca
21-10-2018 16:30 Camprodon 2 - 0 Besalú
21-10-2018 17:00 L'Escala 4 - 1 Vilartagues
21-10-2018 17:00 Guíxols 6 - 0 Base Roses
21-10-2018 18:45 Porqueres 1 - 2 Caldes Malavella

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 1 - 4 Guíxols
27-10-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 0 - 2 L'Escala
27-10-2018 16:30 Santa Pau 0 - 1 Tossa
27-10-2018 17:00 Besalú 2 - 0 Porqueres
28-10-2018 11:30 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 3 Caldes Malavella
28-10-2018 12:30 Vilartagues 1 - 0 Camprodon
28-10-2018 17:00 Base Roses 4 - 0 Cassà
01-11-2018 12:00 Bescanó 1 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
21-11-2018 21:00 Sant Jaume de Llierca 0 - 0 Quart

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
03-11-2018 16:00 Cassà 2 - 1 Abadessenc
03-11-2018 16:45 Quart 1 - 0 Santa Pau
04-11-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 0 - 0 Besalú
04-11-2018 16:00 L'Escala 3 - 0 Sant Jaume de Llierca
04-11-2018 16:00 Camprodon 0 - 0 Can Gibert
04-11-2018 16:00 Tossa 3 - 2 Base Roses
04-11-2018 16:00 Guíxols 2 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
04-11-2018 16:30 Porqueres 2 - 0 Vilartagues

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Bescanó 1 - 0 Guíxols
10-11-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 2 - 2 Tossa
10-11-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 2 Porqueres
10-11-2018 16:30 Santa Pau 2 - 3 L'Escala
10-11-2018 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca 4 - 1 Camprodon
10-11-2018 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 3 - 1 Cassà
11-11-2018 12:30 Base Roses 0 - 3 Quart
11-11-2018 16:00 Vilartagues 0 - 0 Caldes Malavella
11-11-2018 16:00 Marca de l'Ham 1 - 1 Besalú

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 Cassà 0 - 4 Bescanó
17-11-2018 16:00 Besalú 3 - 1 Vilartagues
17-11-2018 17:45 Quart 1 - 2 Abadessenc
18-11-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 3 - 2 Can Gibert
18-11-2018 12:15 Tossa 2 - 1 EF Bosc de Tosca
18-11-2018 16:00 Guíxols 3 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
18-11-2018 16:00 L'Escala 4 - 2 Base Roses
18-11-2018 16:00 Camprodon 3 - 0 Santa Pau
08-01-2019 20:45 Porqueres Sant Jaume de Llierca

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Bescanó 2 - 0 Tossa
24-11-2018 16:00 Abadessenc 1 - 0 L'Escala
24-11-2018 16:00 Sant Jaume de Llierca 5 - 1 Caldes Malavella
24-11-2018 16:15 Can Gibert 1 - 0 Besalú
24-11-2018 16:30 Santa Pau 1 - 3 Porqueres
24-11-2018 16:30 EF Bosc de Tosca 2 - 0 Quart
25-11-2018 15:30 Base Roses 0 - 3 Camprodon
25-11-2018 16:00 Guíxols 0 - 1 Cassà
25-11-2018 16:00 Marca de l'Ham 1 - 2 Vilartagues

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Cassà 0 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
01-12-2018 16:00 Besalú 0 - 0 Sant Jaume de Llierca
01-12-2018 17:45 Quart 1 - 2 Bescanó
02-12-2018 11:30 Tossa 1 - 4 Guíxols
02-12-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella 1 - 1 Santa Pau
02-12-2018 16:00 Vilartagues 2 - 1 Can Gibert
02-12-2018 16:00 L'Escala 3 - 0 EF Bosc de Tosca
02-12-2018 16:00 Camprodon 0 - 3 Abadessenc
02-12-2018 16:30 Porqueres 1 - 1 Base Roses

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Bescanó L'Escala
15-12-2018 16:00 EF Bosc de Tosca Camprodon
15-12-2018 16:00 Abadessenc Porqueres
15-12-2018 16:00 Cassà Tossa
15-12-2018 16:00 Sant Jaume de Llierca Vilartagues
15-12-2018 16:30 Santa Pau Besalú
16-12-2018 15:30 Base Roses Caldes Malavella
16-12-2018 16:00 Marca de l'Ham Can Gibert
16-12-2018 16:00 Guíxols Quart

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:15 Can Gibert Sant Jaume de Llierca
22-12-2018 17:00 Besalú Base Roses
22-12-2018 17:45 Quart Cassà
23-12-2018 11:30 Caldes Malavella Abadessenc
23-12-2018 16:00 Porqueres EF Bosc de Tosca
23-12-2018 16:00 Marca de l'Ham Tossa
23-12-2018 16:30 Camprodon Bescanó
23-12-2018 17:00 L'Escala Guíxols
23-12-2018 17:00 Vilartagues Santa Pau

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 Cassà L'Escala
12-01-2019 16:00 Bescanó Porqueres
12-01-2019 16:00 Abadessenc Besalú
12-01-2019 16:30 Santa Pau Can Gibert
12-01-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Marca de l'Ham
12-01-2019 20:00 EF Bosc de Tosca Caldes Malavella
13-01-2019 15:30 Base Roses Vilartagues
13-01-2019 17:00 Guíxols Camprodon
13-01-2019 17:00 Tossa Quart

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Abadessenc Vilartagues
19-01-2019 16:00 Bescanó Caldes Malavella
19-01-2019 16:00 Cassà Camprodon
19-01-2019 16:30 Santa Pau Sant Jaume de Llierca
19-01-2019 17:45 Quart Marca de l'Ham
19-01-2019 20:00 EF Bosc de Tosca Besalú
20-01-2019 15:30 Base Roses Can Gibert
20-01-2019 17:00 Tossa L'Escala
20-01-2019 17:00 Guíxols Porqueres

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:15 Can Gibert Abadessenc
26-01-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Base Roses
26-01-2019 17:00 Besalú Bescanó
27-01-2019 11:30 Caldes Malavella Guíxols
27-01-2019 16:00 Porqueres Cassà
27-01-2019 16:00 Marca de l'Ham Santa Pau
27-01-2019 16:30 Camprodon Tossa
27-01-2019 17:00 L'Escala Quart
27-01-2019 17:00 Vilartagues EF Bosc de Tosca

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:00 Abadessenc Sant Jaume de Llierca
02-02-2019 16:00 Bescanó Vilartagues
02-02-2019 16:00 Cassà Caldes Malavella
02-02-2019 17:45 Quart Camprodon
02-02-2019 20:00 EF Bosc de Tosca Can Gibert
03-02-2019 15:30 Base Roses Santa Pau
03-02-2019 17:00 Guíxols Besalú
03-02-2019 17:00 L'Escala Marca de l'Ham
03-02-2019 17:00 Tossa Porqueres

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:15 Can Gibert Bescanó
09-02-2019 16:30 Santa Pau Abadessenc
09-02-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca EF Bosc de Tosca
09-02-2019 17:00 Besalú Cassà
10-02-2019 11:30 Caldes Malavella Tossa
10-02-2019 16:00 Porqueres Quart
10-02-2019 16:00 Marca de l'Ham Base Roses
10-02-2019 16:30 Camprodon L'Escala
10-02-2019 17:00 Vilartagues Guíxols

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 Abadessenc Base Roses
16-02-2019 16:00 Bescanó Sant Jaume de Llierca
16-02-2019 16:00 Cassà Vilartagues
16-02-2019 17:45 Quart Caldes Malavella
16-02-2019 20:00 EF Bosc de Tosca Santa Pau
17-02-2019 16:30 Camprodon Marca de l'Ham
17-02-2019 17:00 Guíxols Can Gibert
17-02-2019 17:00 L'Escala Porqueres
17-02-2019 17:00 Tossa Besalú

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:15 Can Gibert Cassà
23-02-2019 16:30 Santa Pau Bescanó
23-02-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Guíxols
23-02-2019 17:00 Besalú Quart
24-02-2019 11:30 Caldes Malavella L'Escala
24-02-2019 15:30 Base Roses EF Bosc de Tosca
24-02-2019 16:00 Marca de l'Ham Abadessenc
24-02-2019 16:00 Porqueres Camprodon
24-02-2019 17:00 Vilartagues Tossa

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Bescanó Base Roses
09-03-2019 16:00 Cassà Sant Jaume de Llierca
09-03-2019 17:45 Quart Vilartagues
09-03-2019 20:00 EF Bosc de Tosca Abadessenc
10-03-2019 16:00 Porqueres Marca de l'Ham
10-03-2019 16:30 Camprodon Caldes Malavella
10-03-2019 17:00 L'Escala Besalú
10-03-2019 17:00 Tossa Can Gibert
10-03-2019 17:00 Guíxols Santa Pau

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Abadessenc Bescanó
16-03-2019 16:15 Can Gibert Quart
16-03-2019 16:30 Santa Pau Cassà
16-03-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Tossa
16-03-2019 17:00 Besalú Camprodon
17-03-2019 11:30 Caldes Malavella Porqueres
17-03-2019 15:30 Base Roses Guíxols
17-03-2019 16:00 Marca de l'Ham EF Bosc de Tosca
17-03-2019 17:00 Vilartagues L'Escala

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Bescanó EF Bosc de Tosca
23-03-2019 16:00 Cassà Base Roses
23-03-2019 17:45 Quart Sant Jaume de Llierca
24-03-2019 11:30 Caldes Malavella Marca de l'Ham
24-03-2019 16:00 Porqueres Besalú
24-03-2019 16:30 Camprodon Vilartagues
24-03-2019 17:00 L'Escala Can Gibert
24-03-2019 17:00 Tossa Santa Pau
24-03-2019 17:00 Guíxols Abadessenc

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Abadessenc Cassà
30-03-2019 16:15 Can Gibert Camprodon
30-03-2019 16:30 Santa Pau Quart
30-03-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca L'Escala
30-03-2019 17:00 Besalú Caldes Malavella
30-03-2019 20:00 EF Bosc de Tosca Guíxols
31-03-2019 15:30 Base Roses Tossa
31-03-2019 16:00 Marca de l'Ham Bescanó
31-03-2019 17:00 Vilartagues Porqueres

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Cassà EF Bosc de Tosca
06-04-2019 17:00 Besalú Marca de l'Ham
06-04-2019 17:45 Quart Base Roses
07-04-2019 11:30 Caldes Malavella Vilartagues
07-04-2019 16:00 Porqueres Can Gibert
07-04-2019 16:30 Camprodon Sant Jaume de Llierca
07-04-2019 17:00 Guíxols Bescanó
07-04-2019 17:00 L'Escala Santa Pau
07-04-2019 17:00 Tossa Abadessenc

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Bescanó Cassà
13-04-2019 16:00 Abadessenc Quart
13-04-2019 16:15 Can Gibert Caldes Malavella
13-04-2019 16:30 Santa Pau Camprodon
13-04-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Porqueres
13-04-2019 20:00 EF Bosc de Tosca Tossa
14-04-2019 15:30 Base Roses L'Escala
14-04-2019 16:00 Marca de l'Ham Guíxols
14-04-2019 17:00 Vilartagues Besalú

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Cassà Guíxols
27-04-2019 17:00 Besalú Can Gibert
27-04-2019 17:45 Quart EF Bosc de Tosca
28-04-2019 11:30 Caldes Malavella Sant Jaume de Llierca
28-04-2019 16:00 Porqueres Santa Pau
28-04-2019 16:30 Camprodon Base Roses
28-04-2019 17:00 Vilartagues Marca de l'Ham
28-04-2019 17:00 L'Escala Abadessenc
28-04-2019 17:00 Tossa Bescanó

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Bescanó Quart
04-05-2019 16:00 Abadessenc Camprodon
04-05-2019 16:15 Can Gibert Vilartagues
04-05-2019 16:30 Santa Pau Caldes Malavella
04-05-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Besalú
04-05-2019 20:00 EF Bosc de Tosca L'Escala
05-05-2019 15:30 Base Roses Porqueres
05-05-2019 16:00 Marca de l'Ham Cassà
05-05-2019 17:00 Guíxols Tossa

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:15 Can Gibert Marca de l'Ham
11-05-2019 17:00 Besalú Santa Pau
11-05-2019 17:45 Quart Guíxols
12-05-2019 11:30 Caldes Malavella Base Roses
12-05-2019 16:00 Porqueres Abadessenc
12-05-2019 16:30 Camprodon EF Bosc de Tosca
12-05-2019 17:00 Tossa Cassà
12-05-2019 17:00 L'Escala Bescanó
12-05-2019 17:00 Vilartagues Sant Jaume de Llierca

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Cassà Quart
18-05-2019 16:00 Bescanó Camprodon
18-05-2019 16:00 Abadessenc Caldes Malavella
18-05-2019 16:30 Santa Pau Vilartagues
18-05-2019 16:30 Sant Jaume de Llierca Can Gibert
18-05-2019 20:00 EF Bosc de Tosca Porqueres
19-05-2019 15:30 Base Roses Besalú
19-05-2019 17:00 Guíxols L'Escala
19-05-2019 17:00 Tossa Marca de l'Ham

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:15 Can Gibert Santa Pau
25-05-2019 17:00 Besalú Abadessenc
25-05-2019 17:45 Quart Tossa
26-05-2019 11:30 Caldes Malavella EF Bosc de Tosca
26-05-2019 16:00 Porqueres Bescanó
26-05-2019 16:00 Marca de l'Ham Sant Jaume de Llierca
26-05-2019 16:30 Camprodon Guíxols
26-05-2019 17:00 L'Escala Cassà
26-05-2019 17:00 Vilartagues Base Roses

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com