logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 18:30 Manlleu 4 - 1 Palamós
01-09-2018 19:00 Sabadell Nord 0 - 2 Vilassar Mar
01-09-2018 19:30 Llagostera B 1 - 2 Sant Cugat
02-09-2018 11:45 Tona 1 - 0 La Jonquera
02-09-2018 12:00 Girona C 2 - 0 Vic
02-09-2018 12:00 Rubí 0 - 0 Farners
02-09-2018 18:00 Banyoles 5 - 2 Argentona
02-09-2018 19:00 EE Guineueta 4 - 1 Can Vidalet
02-09-2018 20:00 San Juan At. M. 1 - 1 Lloret

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:00 Vic 4 - 1 Llagostera B
08-09-2018 17:00 Can Vidalet 1 - 0 Banyoles
08-09-2018 17:00 Lloret 4 - 0 Tona
08-09-2018 18:00 Farners 0 - 4 Girona C
08-09-2018 18:00 Argentona 1 - 1 Sabadell Nord
08-09-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat 1 - 2 Manlleu
08-09-2018 19:00 Vilassar Mar 2 - 1 Rubí
09-09-2018 17:00 Palamós 1 - 1 San Juan At. M.
09-09-2018 18:00 La Jonquera 1 - 1 EE Guineueta

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 18:00 Argentona 0 - 2 Can Vidalet
16-09-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 0 Rubí
16-09-2018 11:45 Tona 1 - 2 Palamós
16-09-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. 1 - 1 Sant Cugat
16-09-2018 12:00 Girona C 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar
16-09-2018 12:30 EE Guineueta 0 - 1 Lloret
16-09-2018 17:00 Manlleu 1 - 0 Vic
16-09-2018 18:00 Llagostera B 2 - 0 Farners
16-09-2018 18:00 Banyoles 1 - 0 La Jonquera

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 Vic 1 - 1 San Juan At. M.
22-09-2018 17:00 Lloret 2 - 1 Banyoles
22-09-2018 18:00 Farners 0 - 1 Manlleu
22-09-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat 2 - 0 Tona
23-09-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 4 - 2 Llagostera B
23-09-2018 12:00 Rubí 2 - 2 Girona C
23-09-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord
23-09-2018 17:00 Palamós 5 - 0 EE Guineueta
23-09-2018 18:00 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Argentona

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 18:00 Argentona 0 - 7 Lloret
30-09-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 0 - 4 Girona C
30-09-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. 2 - 1 Farners
30-09-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet 1 - 0 La Jonquera
30-09-2018 12:30 EE Guineueta 0 - 1 Sant Cugat
30-09-2018 16:30 Tona 2 - 1 Vic
30-09-2018 17:00 Manlleu 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar
30-09-2018 17:00 Llagostera B 2 - 0 Rubí
30-09-2018 18:00 Banyoles 1 - 0 Palamós

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Vic 3 - 1 EE Guineueta
06-10-2018 16:00 Farners 0 - 1 Tona
06-10-2018 17:00 Lloret 0 - 2 Can Vidalet
06-10-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat 2 - 2 Banyoles
06-10-2018 18:30 Girona C 2 - 0 Llagostera B
07-10-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 San Juan At. M.
07-10-2018 12:00 Rubí 2 - 2 Manlleu
07-10-2018 17:00 La Jonquera 1 - 2 Sabadell Nord
07-10-2018 17:00 Palamós 1 - 1 Argentona

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 17:00 Argentona 1 - 1 Sant Cugat
14-10-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 1 Llagostera B
14-10-2018 11:45 Tona 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar
14-10-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. 1 - 3 Rubí
14-10-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet 3 - 4 Palamós
14-10-2018 12:30 EE Guineueta 4 - 0 Farners
14-10-2018 16:00 La Jonquera 2 - 1 Lloret
14-10-2018 17:00 Banyoles 0 - 0 Vic
14-10-2018 17:00 Manlleu 1 - 4 Girona C

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 Farners 0 - 2 Banyoles
20-10-2018 16:00 Llagostera B 3 - 4 Manlleu
20-10-2018 16:45 Vic 4 - 1 Argentona
20-10-2018 17:00 Lloret 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord
20-10-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat 0 - 0 Can Vidalet
21-10-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 4 - 0 EE Guineueta
21-10-2018 12:00 Rubí 1 - 0 Tona
21-10-2018 12:00 Girona C 2 - 0 San Juan At. M.
21-10-2018 17:00 Palamós 1 - 2 La Jonquera

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Lloret 1 - 2 Palamós
27-10-2018 17:00 Argentona 2 - 1 Farners
28-10-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 0 Manlleu
28-10-2018 11:45 Tona 0 - 3 Girona C
28-10-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. 3 - 3 Llagostera B
28-10-2018 12:00 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Sant Cugat
28-10-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet 0 - 0 Vic
28-10-2018 12:30 EE Guineueta 3 - 3 Rubí
28-10-2018 18:00 Banyoles 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

01-11-2018 16:00 Vic 0 - 0 La Jonquera
01-11-2018 17:30 Llagostera B 3 - 3 Tona
03-11-2018 16:00 Farners 1 - 0 Can Vidalet
03-11-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat 0 - 2 Lloret
04-11-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 2 - 0 Argentona
04-11-2018 12:00 Rubí 0 - 1 Banyoles
04-11-2018 12:00 Girona C 1 - 0 EE Guineueta
04-11-2018 17:00 Palamós 1 - 0 Sabadell Nord
04-11-2018 17:00 Manlleu 0 - 1 San Juan At. M.

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Lloret 1 - 1 Vic
11-11-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 4 - 1 San Juan At. M.
11-11-2018 11:45 Tona 3 - 1 Manlleu
11-11-2018 12:00 Palamós 1 - 1 Sant Cugat
11-11-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet 2 - 3 Vilassar Mar
11-11-2018 12:30 EE Guineueta 0 - 2 Llagostera B
11-11-2018 17:00 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Farners
11-11-2018 17:30 Banyoles 0 - 1 Girona C
11-11-2018 18:00 Argentona 1 - 2 Rubí

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 Vic 0 - 3 Palamós
17-11-2018 16:00 Farners 2 - 1 Lloret
17-11-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat 5 - 2 Sabadell Nord
18-11-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. 1 - 2 Tona
18-11-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 2 - 0 La Jonquera
18-11-2018 12:00 Rubí 2 - 0 Can Vidalet
18-11-2018 13:00 Girona C 1 - 2 Argentona
18-11-2018 17:00 Llagostera B 0 - 0 Banyoles
18-11-2018 17:00 Manlleu 0 - 1 EE Guineueta

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 17:00 Argentona 0 - 1 Llagostera B
24-11-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat 2 - 2 Vic
25-11-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 1 Tona
25-11-2018 12:00 Palamós 0 - 0 Farners
25-11-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet 2 - 4 Girona C
25-11-2018 12:30 EE Guineueta 3 - 1 San Juan At. M.
25-11-2018 12:30 Lloret 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar
25-11-2018 16:00 La Jonquera 3 - 0 Rubí
25-11-2018 16:30 Banyoles 0 - 0 Manlleu

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Vic 0 - 1 Sabadell Nord
01-12-2018 16:00 Farners 1 - 0 Sant Cugat
01-12-2018 17:00 Manlleu 1 - 1 Argentona
02-12-2018 11:00 Tona 1 - 2 EE Guineueta
02-12-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. 0 - 2 Banyoles
02-12-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Palamós
02-12-2018 12:00 Rubí 5 - 3 Lloret
02-12-2018 12:00 Girona C 3 - 2 La Jonquera
02-12-2018 16:00 Llagostera B 2 - 1 Can Vidalet

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Vic 1 - 1 Farners
15-12-2018 16:00 Lloret 1 - 5 Girona C
15-12-2018 17:00 Argentona 2 - 1 San Juan At. M.
15-12-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar
16-12-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 1 EE Guineueta
16-12-2018 12:00 Palamós 4 - 2 Rubí
16-12-2018 12:10 Can Vidalet 0 - 0 Manlleu
16-12-2018 16:00 Banyoles 3 - 3 Tona
16-12-2018 16:00 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Llagostera B

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:30 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Vic
23-12-2018 11:30 Sabadell Nord 4 - 1 Farners
23-12-2018 11:45 Tona 4 - 1 Argentona
23-12-2018 12:00 San Juan At. M. 1 - 0 Can Vidalet
23-12-2018 12:00 Rubí 3 - 0 Sant Cugat
23-12-2018 12:00 Girona C 0 - 0 Palamós
23-12-2018 12:30 EE Guineueta 1 - 1 Banyoles
23-12-2018 16:00 Llagostera B 1 - 2 Lloret
23-12-2018 16:30 Manlleu 4 - 2 La Jonquera

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 Farners 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar
12-01-2019 16:00 Vic 1 - 1 Rubí
12-01-2019 16:00 Lloret 1 - 1 Manlleu
12-01-2019 17:00 Argentona 2 - 0 EE Guineueta
12-01-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 0 - 0 Girona C
13-01-2019 12:10 Can Vidalet 3 - 2 Tona
13-01-2019 16:00 La Jonquera 2 - 2 San Juan At. M.
13-01-2019 16:30 Banyoles 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord
13-01-2019 17:00 Palamós 1 - 2 Llagostera B

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 12:00 Palamós 2 - 1 Manlleu
19-01-2019 16:00 Vic 0 - 1 Girona C
19-01-2019 16:00 Farners 1 - 0 Rubí
19-01-2019 16:00 Lloret 2 - 1 San Juan At. M.
19-01-2019 17:00 Argentona 1 - 1 Banyoles
19-01-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 0 - 3 Llagostera B
20-01-2019 12:00 Can Vidalet 0 - 1 EE Guineueta
20-01-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar 3 - 1 Sabadell Nord
20-01-2019 16:00 La Jonquera 1 - 2 Tona

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 18:00 Banyoles 1 - 0 Can Vidalet
27-01-2019 11:45 Tona 0 - 3 Lloret
27-01-2019 11:45 Manlleu 0 - 1 Sant Cugat
27-01-2019 12:00 Girona C 0 - 0 Farners
27-01-2019 12:00 Rubí 1 - 2 Vilassar Mar
27-01-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. 2 - 3 Palamós
27-01-2019 12:00 Sabadell Nord 1 - 0 Argentona
27-01-2019 12:30 EE Guineueta 3 - 1 La Jonquera
27-01-2019 16:00 Llagostera B 1 - 3 Vic

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:00 Lloret 0 - 2 EE Guineueta
02-02-2019 16:00 Farners 2 - 1 Llagostera B
02-02-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 3 - 1 San Juan At. M.
03-02-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Girona C
03-02-2019 12:00 Rubí 1 - 0 Sabadell Nord
03-02-2019 12:00 Palamós 2 - 2 Tona
03-02-2019 12:10 Can Vidalet 2 - 2 Argentona
03-02-2019 16:00 La Jonquera 1 - 3 Banyoles
03-02-2019 16:00 Vic 0 - 0 Manlleu

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 17:00 Argentona 0 - 2 La Jonquera
10-02-2019 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 2 Can Vidalet
10-02-2019 11:45 Tona 3 - 1 Sant Cugat
10-02-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. 1 - 1 Vic
10-02-2019 12:00 Girona C 0 - 0 Rubí
10-02-2019 12:30 EE Guineueta 0 - 0 Palamós
10-02-2019 16:30 Banyoles 2 - 1 Lloret
10-02-2019 16:30 Manlleu 2 - 0 Farners
10-02-2019 18:15 Llagostera B 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 Lloret 6 - 1 Argentona
16-02-2019 16:00 Vic 4 - 1 Tona
16-02-2019 16:00 Farners 2 - 1 San Juan At. M.
16-02-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 0 - 1 EE Guineueta
17-02-2019 12:00 La Jonquera 0 - 3 Can Vidalet
17-02-2019 12:00 Palamós 5 - 1 Banyoles
17-02-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Manlleu
17-02-2019 12:00 Rubí 1 - 2 Llagostera B
17-02-2019 12:00 Girona C 4 - 1 Sabadell Nord

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 17:00 Argentona 0 - 0 Palamós
24-02-2019 11:30 Sabadell Nord 4 - 2 La Jonquera
24-02-2019 11:45 Tona 3 - 2 Farners
24-02-2019 12:10 Can Vidalet 0 - 1 Lloret
24-02-2019 12:15 EE Guineueta 2 - 2 Vic
24-02-2019 16:30 Banyoles 1 - 1 Sant Cugat
24-02-2019 16:30 Manlleu 2 - 2 Rubí
24-02-2019 18:00 Llagostera B 0 - 0 Girona C
24-02-2019 18:00 San Juan At. M. 3 - 3 Vilassar Mar

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Vic 0 - 0 Banyoles
09-03-2019 16:00 Farners 1 - 0 EE Guineueta
09-03-2019 16:00 Lloret 0 - 1 La Jonquera
09-03-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 1 - 2 Argentona
10-03-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar 2 - 0 Tona
10-03-2019 12:00 Rubí 1 - 0 San Juan At. M.
10-03-2019 12:00 Girona C 3 - 1 Manlleu
10-03-2019 16:30 Llagostera B 2 - 2 Sabadell Nord
10-03-2019 17:00 Palamós 2 - 0 Can Vidalet

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 17:00 Argentona 0 - 1 Vic
17-03-2019 11:30 Sabadell Nord 5 - 2 Lloret
17-03-2019 11:45 Tona 1 - 3 Rubí
17-03-2019 12:00 Can Vidalet 5 - 0 Sant Cugat
17-03-2019 12:10 San Juan At. M. 2 - 1 Girona C
17-03-2019 12:30 EE Guineueta 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar
17-03-2019 16:00 La Jonquera 2 - 0 Palamós
17-03-2019 16:30 Banyoles 0 - 0 Farners
17-03-2019 16:30 Manlleu 3 - 0 Llagostera B

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Vic 0 - 0 Can Vidalet
23-03-2019 16:00 Farners 4 - 0 Argentona
23-03-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 1 - 2 La Jonquera
24-03-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Banyoles
24-03-2019 12:00 Rubí 1 - 2 EE Guineueta
24-03-2019 12:00 Girona C 1 - 1 Tona
24-03-2019 16:30 Llagostera B 3 - 2 San Juan At. M.
24-03-2019 16:30 Manlleu 1 - 0 Sabadell Nord
24-03-2019 17:00 Palamós 1 - 0 Lloret

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Lloret 1 - 2 Sant Cugat
30-03-2019 18:00 Argentona 1 - 2 Vilassar Mar
30-03-2019 20:00 Can Vidalet 0 - 0 Farners
31-03-2019 11:30 Sabadell Nord 0 - 3 Palamós
31-03-2019 11:45 Tona 3 - 1 Llagostera B
31-03-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. 3 - 2 Manlleu
31-03-2019 12:30 EE Guineueta 3 - 2 Girona C
31-03-2019 16:00 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Vic
31-03-2019 18:00 Banyoles 1 - 0 Rubí

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Vic 0 - 0 Lloret
06-04-2019 16:00 Farners 2 - 2 La Jonquera
06-04-2019 17:00 Girona C 1 - 2 Banyoles
06-04-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 2 - 1 Palamós
07-04-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Can Vidalet
07-04-2019 12:00 Rubí 1 - 0 Argentona
07-04-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. 5 - 1 Sabadell Nord
07-04-2019 17:00 Manlleu 2 - 3 Tona
07-04-2019 18:00 Llagostera B 2 - 0 EE Guineueta

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Lloret 0 - 0 Farners
13-04-2019 17:00 Argentona 2 - 3 Girona C
14-04-2019 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 1 Sant Cugat
14-04-2019 11:45 Tona 2 - 3 San Juan At. M.
14-04-2019 12:10 Can Vidalet 2 - 0 Rubí
14-04-2019 12:30 EE Guineueta 4 - 1 Manlleu
14-04-2019 16:30 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar
14-04-2019 17:00 Palamós 0 - 3 Vic
14-04-2019 18:00 Banyoles 2 - 0 Llagostera B

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Vic 1 - 1 Sant Cugat
27-04-2019 16:00 Farners 1 - 1 Palamós
27-04-2019 17:00 Llagostera B 1 - 2 Argentona
28-04-2019 11:45 Tona 2 - 0 Sabadell Nord
28-04-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. 1 - 1 EE Guineueta
28-04-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Lloret
28-04-2019 12:00 Rubí 1 - 2 La Jonquera
28-04-2019 12:00 Girona C 4 - 0 Can Vidalet
28-04-2019 17:00 Manlleu 1 - 0 Banyoles

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Lloret 3 - 2 Rubí
04-05-2019 17:00 Argentona 2 - 3 Manlleu
04-05-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 4 - 1 Farners
05-05-2019 11:00 EE Guineueta 2 - 0 Tona
05-05-2019 12:10 Can Vidalet 3 - 1 Llagostera B
05-05-2019 17:00 Sabadell Nord 1 - 4 Vic
05-05-2019 17:00 La Jonquera 0 - 5 Girona C
05-05-2019 18:00 Palamós 0 - 2 Vilassar Mar
05-05-2019 18:00 Banyoles 3 - 1 San Juan At. M.

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 Farners 0 - 2 Vic
11-05-2019 17:00 Llagostera B 3 - 1 La Jonquera
12-05-2019 11:45 Tona 1 - 3 Banyoles
12-05-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar 2 - 1 Sant Cugat
12-05-2019 12:00 Rubí 0 - 1 Palamós
12-05-2019 12:00 Girona C 0 - 1 Lloret
12-05-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. 3 - 2 Argentona
12-05-2019 12:30 EE Guineueta 3 - 0 Sabadell Nord
12-05-2019 17:00 Manlleu 3 - 3 Can Vidalet

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Farners 0 - 4 Sabadell Nord
18-05-2019 16:00 Vic 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar
18-05-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat 2 - 3 Rubí
18-05-2019 18:00 Argentona 4 - 2 Tona
19-05-2019 12:10 Can Vidalet 4 - 2 San Juan At. M.
19-05-2019 17:00 La Jonquera 2 - 1 Manlleu
19-05-2019 17:00 Palamós 0 - 2 Girona C
19-05-2019 18:00 Banyoles 2 - 1 EE Guineueta
19-05-2019 20:00 Lloret 1 - 2 Llagostera B

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 18:30 EE Guineueta 3 - 1 Argentona
26-05-2019 12:00 Sabadell Nord 3 - 0 Banyoles
26-05-2019 12:00 San Juan At. M. 3 - 1 La Jonquera
26-05-2019 12:00 Tona 2 - 3 Can Vidalet
26-05-2019 12:00 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Farners
26-05-2019 12:00 Rubí 1 - 0 Vic
26-05-2019 12:00 Girona C 3 - 1 Sant Cugat
26-05-2019 12:00 Llagostera B 2 - 2 Palamós
26-05-2019 17:00 Manlleu 4 - 0 Lloret

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies