Twitter Facebook 17 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 16:00 Lloret Mollet
08-09-2019 11:45 FE Grama Palamós
08-09-2019 11:45 Tona Vic
08-09-2019 12:00 Rubí Sabadell Nord
08-09-2019 12:00 Parets EF Mataró
08-09-2019 12:00 Júpiter L'Escala
08-09-2019 12:30 EE Guineueta La Jonquera
08-09-2019 17:00 Llagostera B Banyoles
08-09-2019 17:00 Manlleu Girona B

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 16:00 Vic Parets
15-09-2019 12:00 Girona B Tona
15-09-2019 12:00 La Jonquera FE Grama
15-09-2019 12:00 Sabadell Nord Manlleu
15-09-2019 12:00 Mollet Rubí
15-09-2019 16:00 L'Escala Lloret
15-09-2019 16:30 Banyoles Júpiter
15-09-2019 17:00 Palamós Llagostera B
15-09-2019 17:00 EF Mataró EE Guineueta

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 16:00 Lloret Banyoles
22-09-2019 11:45 FE Grama EF Mataró
22-09-2019 12:00 Parets Girona B
22-09-2019 12:00 Júpiter Palamós
22-09-2019 12:00 Sabadell Nord Mollet
22-09-2019 12:00 Rubí L'Escala
22-09-2019 12:30 EE Guineueta Vic
22-09-2019 17:00 Manlleu Tona
22-09-2019 17:00 Llagostera B La Jonquera

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Vic FE Grama
29-09-2019 11:45 Tona Parets
29-09-2019 12:00 Girona B EE Guineueta
29-09-2019 12:00 La Jonquera Júpiter
29-09-2019 12:00 Mollet Manlleu
29-09-2019 16:00 L'Escala Sabadell Nord
29-09-2019 16:30 Banyoles Rubí
29-09-2019 17:00 Palamós Lloret
29-09-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Llagostera B

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 16:00 Lloret La Jonquera
06-10-2019 11:45 FE Grama Girona B
06-10-2019 12:00 Júpiter EF Mataró
06-10-2019 12:00 Mollet L'Escala
06-10-2019 12:00 Sabadell Nord Banyoles
06-10-2019 12:00 Rubí Palamós
06-10-2019 12:30 EE Guineueta Tona
06-10-2019 17:00 Manlleu Parets
06-10-2019 17:00 Llagostera B Vic

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:00 Vic Júpiter
13-10-2019 11:45 Tona FE Grama
13-10-2019 12:00 Parets EE Guineueta
13-10-2019 12:00 Girona B Llagostera B
13-10-2019 12:00 La Jonquera Rubí
13-10-2019 16:00 L'Escala Manlleu
13-10-2019 16:30 Banyoles Mollet
13-10-2019 17:00 Palamós Sabadell Nord
13-10-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Lloret

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 16:00 Lloret Vic
20-10-2019 11:45 FE Grama Parets
20-10-2019 12:00 Júpiter Girona B
20-10-2019 12:00 Mollet Palamós
20-10-2019 12:00 Sabadell Nord La Jonquera
20-10-2019 12:00 Rubí EF Mataró
20-10-2019 16:00 L'Escala Banyoles
20-10-2019 17:00 Manlleu EE Guineueta
20-10-2019 17:00 Llagostera B Tona

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 16:00 Vic Rubí
27-10-2019 11:45 Tona Júpiter
27-10-2019 12:00 Parets Llagostera B
27-10-2019 12:00 Girona B Lloret
27-10-2019 12:00 La Jonquera Mollet
27-10-2019 12:30 EE Guineueta FE Grama
27-10-2019 16:30 Banyoles Manlleu
27-10-2019 17:00 Palamós L'Escala
27-10-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Sabadell Nord

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 16:00 Lloret Tona
03-11-2019 12:00 Júpiter Parets
03-11-2019 12:00 Mollet EF Mataró
03-11-2019 12:00 Sabadell Nord Vic
03-11-2019 12:00 Rubí Girona B
03-11-2019 16:00 L'Escala La Jonquera
03-11-2019 16:30 Banyoles Palamós
03-11-2019 17:00 Llagostera B EE Guineueta
03-11-2019 17:00 Manlleu FE Grama

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:00 Vic Mollet
10-11-2019 11:45 Tona Rubí
10-11-2019 11:45 FE Grama Llagostera B
10-11-2019 12:00 Parets Lloret
10-11-2019 12:00 Girona B Sabadell Nord
10-11-2019 12:00 La Jonquera Banyoles
10-11-2019 12:30 EE Guineueta Júpiter
10-11-2019 17:00 Palamós Manlleu
10-11-2019 17:00 EF Mataró L'Escala

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 16:00 Lloret EE Guineueta
17-11-2019 12:00 Júpiter FE Grama
17-11-2019 12:00 Mollet Girona B
17-11-2019 12:00 Sabadell Nord Tona
17-11-2019 12:00 Rubí Parets
17-11-2019 16:00 L'Escala Vic
17-11-2019 16:30 Banyoles EF Mataró
17-11-2019 17:00 Palamós La Jonquera
17-11-2019 17:00 Manlleu Llagostera B

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 16:00 Vic Banyoles
24-11-2019 11:45 Tona Mollet
24-11-2019 11:45 FE Grama Lloret
24-11-2019 12:00 Parets Sabadell Nord
24-11-2019 12:00 Girona B L'Escala
24-11-2019 12:00 La Jonquera Manlleu
24-11-2019 12:30 EE Guineueta Rubí
24-11-2019 17:00 Llagostera B Júpiter
24-11-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Palamós

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:00 Lloret Llagostera B
01-12-2019 12:00 Mollet Parets
01-12-2019 12:00 Sabadell Nord EE Guineueta
01-12-2019 12:00 Rubí FE Grama
01-12-2019 12:00 La Jonquera EF Mataró
01-12-2019 16:00 L'Escala Tona
01-12-2019 16:30 Banyoles Girona B
01-12-2019 17:00 Palamós Vic
01-12-2019 17:00 Manlleu Júpiter

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 16:00 Vic La Jonquera
15-12-2019 11:45 Tona Banyoles
15-12-2019 11:45 FE Grama Sabadell Nord
15-12-2019 12:00 Júpiter Lloret
15-12-2019 12:00 Parets L'Escala
15-12-2019 12:00 Girona B Palamós
15-12-2019 12:30 EE Guineueta Mollet
15-12-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Manlleu
15-12-2019 17:00 Llagostera B Rubí

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

22-12-2019 12:00 La Jonquera Girona B
22-12-2019 12:00 Mollet FE Grama
22-12-2019 12:00 Sabadell Nord Llagostera B
22-12-2019 12:00 Rubí Júpiter
22-12-2019 16:00 L'Escala EE Guineueta
22-12-2019 16:30 Banyoles Parets
22-12-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Vic
22-12-2019 17:00 Palamós Tona
22-12-2019 17:00 Manlleu Lloret

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:00 Lloret Rubí
12-01-2020 11:45 FE Grama L'Escala
12-01-2020 11:45 Tona La Jonquera
12-01-2020 12:00 Parets Palamós
12-01-2020 12:00 Girona B EF Mataró
12-01-2020 12:00 Júpiter Sabadell Nord
12-01-2020 12:30 EE Guineueta Banyoles
12-01-2020 17:00 Manlleu Vic
12-01-2020 17:00 Llagostera B Mollet

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 16:00 Vic Girona B
19-01-2020 12:00 La Jonquera Parets
19-01-2020 12:00 Mollet Júpiter
19-01-2020 12:00 Sabadell Nord Lloret
19-01-2020 12:00 Rubí Manlleu
19-01-2020 16:00 L'Escala Llagostera B
19-01-2020 16:30 Banyoles FE Grama
19-01-2020 17:00 Palamós EE Guineueta
19-01-2020 17:00 EF Mataró Tona

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:00 Vic Tona
26-01-2020 12:00 Girona B Manlleu
26-01-2020 12:00 La Jonquera EE Guineueta
26-01-2020 12:00 Sabadell Nord Rubí
26-01-2020 12:00 Mollet Lloret
26-01-2020 16:00 L'Escala Júpiter
26-01-2020 16:30 Banyoles Llagostera B
26-01-2020 17:00 Palamós FE Grama
26-01-2020 17:00 EF Mataró Parets

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:00 Lloret L'Escala
02-02-2020 11:45 FE Grama La Jonquera
02-02-2020 11:45 Tona Girona B
02-02-2020 12:00 Parets Vic
02-02-2020 12:00 Júpiter Banyoles
02-02-2020 12:00 Rubí Mollet
02-02-2020 12:30 EE Guineueta EF Mataró
02-02-2020 17:00 Manlleu Sabadell Nord
02-02-2020 17:00 Llagostera B Palamós

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:00 Vic EE Guineueta
09-02-2020 11:45 Tona Manlleu
09-02-2020 12:00 Girona B Parets
09-02-2020 12:00 La Jonquera Llagostera B
09-02-2020 12:00 Mollet Sabadell Nord
09-02-2020 16:00 L'Escala Rubí
09-02-2020 16:30 Banyoles Lloret
09-02-2020 17:00 Palamós Júpiter
09-02-2020 17:00 EF Mataró FE Grama

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 16:00 Lloret Palamós
16-02-2020 11:45 FE Grama Vic
16-02-2020 12:00 Parets Tona
16-02-2020 12:00 Júpiter La Jonquera
16-02-2020 12:00 Sabadell Nord L'Escala
16-02-2020 12:00 Rubí Banyoles
16-02-2020 12:30 EE Guineueta Girona B
16-02-2020 17:00 Manlleu Mollet
16-02-2020 17:00 Llagostera B EF Mataró

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 16:00 Vic Llagostera B
01-03-2020 11:45 Tona EE Guineueta
01-03-2020 12:00 Parets Manlleu
01-03-2020 12:00 Girona B FE Grama
01-03-2020 12:00 La Jonquera Lloret
01-03-2020 16:00 L'Escala Mollet
01-03-2020 16:30 Banyoles Sabadell Nord
01-03-2020 17:00 Palamós Rubí
01-03-2020 17:00 EF Mataró Júpiter

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:00 Lloret EF Mataró
08-03-2020 11:45 FE Grama Tona
08-03-2020 12:00 Júpiter Vic
08-03-2020 12:00 Mollet Banyoles
08-03-2020 12:00 Sabadell Nord Palamós
08-03-2020 12:00 Rubí La Jonquera
08-03-2020 12:30 EE Guineueta Parets
08-03-2020 17:00 Manlleu L'Escala
08-03-2020 17:00 Llagostera B Girona B

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 16:00 Vic Lloret
15-03-2020 11:45 Tona Llagostera B
15-03-2020 12:00 Parets FE Grama
15-03-2020 12:00 Girona B Júpiter
15-03-2020 12:00 La Jonquera Sabadell Nord
15-03-2020 12:30 EE Guineueta Manlleu
15-03-2020 16:30 Banyoles L'Escala
15-03-2020 17:00 Palamós Mollet
15-03-2020 17:00 EF Mataró Rubí

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:00 Lloret Girona B
22-03-2020 11:45 FE Grama EE Guineueta
22-03-2020 12:00 Júpiter Tona
22-03-2020 12:00 Mollet La Jonquera
22-03-2020 12:00 Sabadell Nord EF Mataró
22-03-2020 12:00 Rubí Vic
22-03-2020 16:00 L'Escala Palamós
22-03-2020 17:00 Manlleu Banyoles
22-03-2020 17:00 Llagostera B Parets

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 16:00 Vic Sabadell Nord
29-03-2020 11:45 Tona Lloret
29-03-2020 11:45 FE Grama Manlleu
29-03-2020 12:00 Parets Júpiter
29-03-2020 12:00 Girona B Rubí
29-03-2020 12:00 La Jonquera L'Escala
29-03-2020 12:30 EE Guineueta Llagostera B
29-03-2020 17:00 Palamós Banyoles
29-03-2020 17:00 EF Mataró Mollet

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:00 Lloret Parets
05-04-2020 12:00 Júpiter EE Guineueta
05-04-2020 12:00 Mollet Vic
05-04-2020 12:00 Sabadell Nord Girona B
05-04-2020 12:00 Rubí Tona
05-04-2020 16:00 L'Escala EF Mataró
05-04-2020 16:30 Banyoles La Jonquera
05-04-2020 17:00 Manlleu Palamós
05-04-2020 17:00 Llagostera B FE Grama

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 16:00 Vic L'Escala
19-04-2020 11:45 Tona Sabadell Nord
19-04-2020 11:45 FE Grama Júpiter
19-04-2020 12:00 Parets Rubí
19-04-2020 12:00 Girona B Mollet
19-04-2020 12:00 La Jonquera Palamós
19-04-2020 12:30 EE Guineueta Lloret
19-04-2020 17:00 Llagostera B Manlleu
19-04-2020 17:00 EF Mataró Banyoles

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:00 Lloret FE Grama
26-04-2020 12:00 Júpiter Llagostera B
26-04-2020 12:00 Mollet Tona
26-04-2020 12:00 Sabadell Nord Parets
26-04-2020 12:00 Rubí EE Guineueta
26-04-2020 16:00 L'Escala Girona B
26-04-2020 16:30 Banyoles Vic
26-04-2020 17:00 Manlleu La Jonquera
26-04-2020 17:00 Palamós EF Mataró

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 16:00 Vic Palamós
03-05-2020 11:45 Tona L'Escala
03-05-2020 11:45 FE Grama Rubí
03-05-2020 12:00 Júpiter Manlleu
03-05-2020 12:00 Parets Mollet
03-05-2020 12:00 Girona B Banyoles
03-05-2020 12:30 EE Guineueta Sabadell Nord
03-05-2020 17:00 EF Mataró La Jonquera
03-05-2020 17:00 Llagostera B Lloret

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:00 Lloret Júpiter
10-05-2020 12:00 Mollet EE Guineueta
10-05-2020 12:00 Sabadell Nord FE Grama
10-05-2020 12:00 Rubí Llagostera B
10-05-2020 12:00 La Jonquera Vic
10-05-2020 16:00 L'Escala Parets
10-05-2020 16:30 Banyoles Tona
10-05-2020 17:00 Manlleu EF Mataró
10-05-2020 17:00 Palamós Girona B

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 16:00 Vic EF Mataró
16-05-2020 16:00 Lloret Manlleu
17-05-2020 11:45 FE Grama Mollet
17-05-2020 11:45 Tona Palamós
17-05-2020 12:00 Parets Banyoles
17-05-2020 12:00 Girona B La Jonquera
17-05-2020 12:00 Júpiter Rubí
17-05-2020 12:30 EE Guineueta L'Escala
17-05-2020 17:00 Llagostera B Sabadell Nord

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 16:00 Vic Manlleu
24-05-2020 12:00 La Jonquera Tona
24-05-2020 12:00 Mollet Llagostera B
24-05-2020 12:00 Sabadell Nord Júpiter
24-05-2020 12:00 Rubí Lloret
24-05-2020 16:00 L'Escala FE Grama
24-05-2020 16:30 Banyoles EE Guineueta
24-05-2020 17:00 Palamós Parets
24-05-2020 17:00 EF Mataró Girona B

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 16:00 Lloret Sabadell Nord
31-05-2020 11:45 Tona EF Mataró
31-05-2020 11:45 FE Grama Banyoles
31-05-2020 12:00 Parets La Jonquera
31-05-2020 12:00 Girona B Vic
31-05-2020 12:00 Júpiter Mollet
31-05-2020 12:30 EE Guineueta Palamós
31-05-2020 17:00 Llagostera B L'Escala
31-05-2020 17:00 Manlleu Rubí

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies