23 ag. 2017

logo


Jornada 1 - 19-08-2017

19-08-2017 18:00 Llagostera 0 - 1 Alcoyano
19-08-2017 19:00 At. Saguntino 1 - 0 Ebro
19-08-2017 19:00 At. Balears 0 - 1 Villarreal B
19-08-2017 20:30 Hércules 1 - 1 Olot
20-08-2017 12:00 Peralada 0 - 1 Mallorca
20-08-2017 12:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón 0 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
20-08-2017 18:30 SCR Peña Deportiva 0 - 1 Formentera
20-08-2017 19:00 Ontinyent 0 - 0 Cornellà
20-08-2017 19:00 Badalona 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
20-08-2017 19:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 Elche

Jornada 2 - 27-08-2017

26-08-2017 17:00 Olot Sabadell
26-08-2017 17:30 Mallorca SCR Peña Deportiva
26-08-2017 18:00 Cornellà Llagostera
26-08-2017 19:00 Valencia Mestalla Peralada
27-08-2017 12:00 Ebro Ontinyent
27-08-2017 18:00 Formentera At. Balears
27-08-2017 19:00 Villarreal B At. Saguntino
27-08-2017 19:30 Alcoyano Hércules
27-08-2017 20:00 Lleida Esportiu Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
27-08-2017 20:00 Elche Badalona

Jornada 3 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 17:00 At. Saguntino Formentera
03-09-2017 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Valencia Mestalla
03-09-2017 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Elche
03-09-2017 00:00 Ontinyent Villarreal B
03-09-2017 12:00 Badalona Olot
03-09-2017 12:00 At. Balears Mallorca
03-09-2017 12:00 Llagostera Ebro
03-09-2017 17:00 Alcoyano Cornellà
03-09-2017 17:00 Hércules Sabadell
03-09-2017 17:00 Peralada Lleida Esportiu

Jornada 4 - 10-09-2017

10-09-2017 00:00 Formentera Ontinyent
10-09-2017 00:00 Mallorca At. Saguntino
10-09-2017 00:00 Elche Peralada
10-09-2017 12:00 Valencia Mestalla At. Balears
10-09-2017 12:00 Villarreal B Llagostera
10-09-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu SCR Peña Deportiva
10-09-2017 17:00 Olot Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
10-09-2017 17:00 Sabadell Badalona
10-09-2017 17:00 Cornellà Hércules
10-09-2017 17:00 Ebro Alcoyano

Jornada 5 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 17:00 At. Saguntino Valencia Mestalla
17-09-2017 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Elche
17-09-2017 00:00 Ontinyent Mallorca
17-09-2017 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Sabadell
17-09-2017 12:00 Llagostera Formentera
17-09-2017 12:00 At. Balears Lleida Esportiu
17-09-2017 17:00 Peralada Olot
17-09-2017 17:00 Cornellà Ebro
17-09-2017 17:00 Alcoyano Villarreal B
17-09-2017 17:00 Hércules Badalona

Jornada 6 - 24-09-2017

24-09-2017 00:00 Formentera Alcoyano
24-09-2017 00:00 Mallorca Llagostera
24-09-2017 00:00 Elche At. Balears
24-09-2017 12:00 Villarreal B Cornellà
24-09-2017 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Ontinyent
24-09-2017 12:00 Badalona Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
24-09-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu At. Saguntino
24-09-2017 17:00 Ebro Hércules
24-09-2017 17:00 Olot SCR Peña Deportiva
24-09-2017 17:00 Sabadell Peralada

Jornada 7 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 17:00 At. Saguntino Elche
01-10-2017 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Sabadell
01-10-2017 00:00 Ontinyent Lleida Esportiu
01-10-2017 12:00 Llagostera Valencia Mestalla
01-10-2017 12:00 At. Balears Olot
01-10-2017 17:00 Peralada Badalona
01-10-2017 17:00 Hércules Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
01-10-2017 17:00 Ebro Villarreal B
01-10-2017 17:00 Cornellà Formentera
01-10-2017 17:00 Alcoyano Mallorca

Jornada 8 - 08-10-2017

08-10-2017 00:00 Formentera Ebro
08-10-2017 00:00 Mallorca Cornellà
08-10-2017 00:00 Elche Ontinyent
08-10-2017 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Peralada
08-10-2017 12:00 Villarreal B Hércules
08-10-2017 12:00 Badalona SCR Peña Deportiva
08-10-2017 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Alcoyano
08-10-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Llagostera
08-10-2017 17:00 Olot At. Saguntino
08-10-2017 17:00 Sabadell At. Balears

Jornada 9 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 17:00 At. Saguntino Sabadell
15-10-2017 00:00 Ontinyent Olot
15-10-2017 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
15-10-2017 12:00 Llagostera Elche
15-10-2017 12:00 At. Balears Badalona
15-10-2017 12:00 Villarreal B Formentera
15-10-2017 17:00 Ebro Mallorca
15-10-2017 17:00 Cornellà Valencia Mestalla
15-10-2017 17:00 Alcoyano Lleida Esportiu
15-10-2017 17:00 Hércules Peralada

Jornada 10 - 22-10-2017

22-10-2017 00:00 Formentera Hércules
22-10-2017 00:00 Mallorca Villarreal B
22-10-2017 00:00 Elche Alcoyano
22-10-2017 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón At. Balears
22-10-2017 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Ebro
22-10-2017 12:00 Badalona At. Saguntino
22-10-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Cornellà
22-10-2017 17:00 Peralada SCR Peña Deportiva
22-10-2017 17:00 Olot Llagostera
22-10-2017 17:00 Sabadell Ontinyent

Jornada 11 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 17:00 At. Saguntino Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
29-10-2017 00:00 Ontinyent Badalona
29-10-2017 00:00 Formentera Mallorca
29-10-2017 12:00 Villarreal B Valencia Mestalla
29-10-2017 12:00 Llagostera Sabadell
29-10-2017 12:00 At. Balears Peralada
29-10-2017 17:00 Hércules SCR Peña Deportiva
29-10-2017 17:00 Ebro Lleida Esportiu
29-10-2017 17:00 Cornellà Elche
29-10-2017 17:00 Alcoyano Olot

Jornada 12 - 01-11-2017

01-11-2017 00:00 Mallorca Hércules
01-11-2017 00:00 Elche Ebro
01-11-2017 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Ontinyent
01-11-2017 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva At. Balears
01-11-2017 12:00 Badalona Llagostera
01-11-2017 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Formentera
01-11-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Villarreal B
01-11-2017 17:00 Olot Cornellà
01-11-2017 17:00 Sabadell Alcoyano
01-11-2017 17:00 Peralada At. Saguntino

Jornada 13 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 17:00 At. Saguntino SCR Peña Deportiva
05-11-2017 00:00 Ontinyent Peralada
05-11-2017 00:00 Mallorca Valencia Mestalla
05-11-2017 00:00 Formentera Lleida Esportiu
05-11-2017 12:00 Villarreal B Elche
05-11-2017 12:00 Llagostera Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
05-11-2017 17:00 Hércules At. Balears
05-11-2017 17:00 Ebro Olot
05-11-2017 17:00 Cornellà Sabadell
05-11-2017 17:00 Alcoyano Badalona

Jornada 14 - 12-11-2017

12-11-2017 00:00 Elche Formentera
12-11-2017 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Alcoyano
12-11-2017 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Ontinyent
12-11-2017 12:00 At. Balears At. Saguntino
12-11-2017 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Hércules
12-11-2017 12:00 Badalona Cornellà
12-11-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Mallorca
12-11-2017 17:00 Olot Villarreal B
12-11-2017 17:00 Sabadell Ebro
12-11-2017 17:00 Peralada Llagostera

Jornada 15 - 19-11-2017

19-11-2017 00:00 Mallorca Elche
19-11-2017 00:00 Formentera Olot
19-11-2017 00:00 Ontinyent At. Balears
19-11-2017 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Lleida Esportiu
19-11-2017 12:00 Llagostera SCR Peña Deportiva
19-11-2017 12:00 Villarreal B Sabadell
19-11-2017 17:00 Ebro Badalona
19-11-2017 17:00 Cornellà Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
19-11-2017 17:00 Alcoyano Peralada
19-11-2017 17:00 Hércules At. Saguntino

Jornada 16 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 17:00 At. Saguntino Ontinyent
26-11-2017 00:00 Elche Valencia Mestalla
26-11-2017 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Ebro
26-11-2017 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Alcoyano
26-11-2017 12:00 At. Balears Llagostera
26-11-2017 12:00 Badalona Villarreal B
26-11-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Hércules
26-11-2017 17:00 Olot Mallorca
26-11-2017 17:00 Sabadell Formentera
26-11-2017 17:00 Peralada Cornellà

Jornada 17 - 03-12-2017

03-12-2017 00:00 Mallorca Sabadell
03-12-2017 00:00 Formentera Badalona
03-12-2017 12:00 Villarreal B Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
03-12-2017 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Olot
03-12-2017 12:00 Llagostera At. Saguntino
03-12-2017 17:00 Hércules Ontinyent
03-12-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Elche
03-12-2017 17:00 Ebro Peralada
03-12-2017 17:00 Cornellà SCR Peña Deportiva
03-12-2017 17:00 Alcoyano At. Balears

Jornada 18 - 06-12-2017

06-12-2017 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Formentera
06-12-2017 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Ebro
06-12-2017 00:00 Ontinyent Llagostera
06-12-2017 12:00 Badalona Mallorca
06-12-2017 12:00 At. Balears Cornellà
06-12-2017 17:00 At. Saguntino Alcoyano
06-12-2017 17:00 Peralada Villarreal B
06-12-2017 17:00 Hércules Elche
06-12-2017 17:00 Olot Lleida Esportiu
06-12-2017 17:00 Sabadell Valencia Mestalla

Jornada 19 - 17-12-2017

17-12-2017 00:00 Mallorca Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
17-12-2017 00:00 Formentera Peralada
17-12-2017 00:00 Elche Olot
17-12-2017 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Badalona
17-12-2017 12:00 Llagostera Hércules
17-12-2017 12:00 Villarreal B SCR Peña Deportiva
17-12-2017 17:00 Ebro At. Balears
17-12-2017 17:00 Cornellà At. Saguntino
17-12-2017 17:00 Alcoyano Ontinyent
17-12-2017 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Sabadell

Jornada 20 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 00:00 Formentera SCR Peña Deportiva
07-01-2018 00:00 Mallorca Peralada
07-01-2018 00:00 Elche Sabadell
07-01-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
07-01-2018 12:00 Villarreal B At. Balears
07-01-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Badalona
07-01-2018 17:00 Olot Hércules
07-01-2018 17:00 Alcoyano Llagostera
07-01-2018 17:00 Cornellà Ontinyent
07-01-2018 17:00 Ebro At. Saguntino

Jornada 21 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 17:00 At. Saguntino Villarreal B
14-01-2018 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Mallorca
14-01-2018 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Lleida Esportiu
14-01-2018 00:00 Ontinyent Ebro
14-01-2018 12:00 Badalona Elche
14-01-2018 12:00 At. Balears Formentera
14-01-2018 12:00 Llagostera Cornellà
14-01-2018 17:00 Hércules Alcoyano
14-01-2018 17:00 Sabadell Olot
14-01-2018 17:00 Peralada Valencia Mestalla

Jornada 22 - 21-01-2018

21-01-2018 00:00 Formentera At. Saguntino
21-01-2018 00:00 Mallorca At. Balears
21-01-2018 00:00 Elche Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
21-01-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla SCR Peña Deportiva
21-01-2018 12:00 Villarreal B Ontinyent
21-01-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Peralada
21-01-2018 17:00 Olot Badalona
21-01-2018 17:00 Sabadell Hércules
21-01-2018 17:00 Cornellà Alcoyano
21-01-2018 17:00 Ebro Llagostera

Jornada 23 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 17:00 At. Saguntino Mallorca
28-01-2018 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Lleida Esportiu
28-01-2018 00:00 Ontinyent Formentera
28-01-2018 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Olot
28-01-2018 12:00 Badalona Sabadell
28-01-2018 12:00 Llagostera Villarreal B
28-01-2018 12:00 At. Balears Valencia Mestalla
28-01-2018 17:00 Peralada Elche
28-01-2018 17:00 Hércules Cornellà
28-01-2018 17:00 Alcoyano Ebro

Jornada 24 - 04-02-2018

04-02-2018 00:00 Formentera Llagostera
04-02-2018 00:00 Mallorca Ontinyent
04-02-2018 00:00 Elche SCR Peña Deportiva
04-02-2018 12:00 Villarreal B Alcoyano
04-02-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla At. Saguntino
04-02-2018 12:00 Badalona Hércules
04-02-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu At. Balears
04-02-2018 17:00 Ebro Cornellà
04-02-2018 17:00 Olot Peralada
04-02-2018 17:00 Sabadell Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón

Jornada 25 - 11-02-2018

10-02-2018 17:00 At. Saguntino Lleida Esportiu
11-02-2018 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Olot
11-02-2018 00:00 Ontinyent Valencia Mestalla
11-02-2018 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Badalona
11-02-2018 12:00 Llagostera Mallorca
11-02-2018 12:00 At. Balears Elche
11-02-2018 17:00 Peralada Sabadell
11-02-2018 17:00 Hércules Ebro
11-02-2018 17:00 Cornellà Villarreal B
11-02-2018 17:00 Alcoyano Formentera

Jornada 26 - 18-02-2018

18-02-2018 00:00 Formentera Cornellà
18-02-2018 00:00 Mallorca Alcoyano
18-02-2018 00:00 Elche At. Saguntino
18-02-2018 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Hércules
18-02-2018 12:00 Villarreal B Ebro
18-02-2018 12:00 Badalona Peralada
18-02-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Llagostera
18-02-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Ontinyent
18-02-2018 17:00 Olot At. Balears
18-02-2018 17:00 Sabadell SCR Peña Deportiva

Jornada 27 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 17:00 At. Saguntino Olot
25-02-2018 00:00 Ontinyent Elche
25-02-2018 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Badalona
25-02-2018 12:00 Llagostera Lleida Esportiu
25-02-2018 12:00 At. Balears Sabadell
25-02-2018 17:00 Hércules Villarreal B
25-02-2018 17:00 Ebro Formentera
25-02-2018 17:00 Cornellà Mallorca
25-02-2018 17:00 Alcoyano Valencia Mestalla
25-02-2018 17:00 Peralada Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón

Jornada 28 - 04-03-2018

04-03-2018 00:00 Formentera Villarreal B
04-03-2018 00:00 Mallorca Ebro
04-03-2018 00:00 Elche Llagostera
04-03-2018 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón SCR Peña Deportiva
04-03-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Cornellà
04-03-2018 12:00 Badalona At. Balears
04-03-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Alcoyano
04-03-2018 17:00 Peralada Hércules
04-03-2018 17:00 Olot Ontinyent
04-03-2018 17:00 Sabadell At. Saguntino

Jornada 29 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 17:00 At. Saguntino Badalona
11-03-2018 00:00 Ontinyent Sabadell
11-03-2018 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Peralada
11-03-2018 12:00 At. Balears Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
11-03-2018 12:00 Llagostera Olot
11-03-2018 12:00 Villarreal B Mallorca
11-03-2018 17:00 Ebro Valencia Mestalla
11-03-2018 17:00 Cornellà Lleida Esportiu
11-03-2018 17:00 Alcoyano Elche
11-03-2018 17:00 Hércules Formentera

Jornada 30 - 18-03-2018

18-03-2018 00:00 Mallorca Formentera
18-03-2018 00:00 Elche Cornellà
18-03-2018 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón At. Saguntino
18-03-2018 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Hércules
18-03-2018 12:00 Badalona Ontinyent
18-03-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Villarreal B
18-03-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Ebro
18-03-2018 17:00 Olot Alcoyano
18-03-2018 17:00 Sabadell Llagostera
18-03-2018 17:00 Peralada At. Balears

Jornada 31 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 17:00 At. Saguntino Peralada
25-03-2018 00:00 Formentera Valencia Mestalla
25-03-2018 00:00 Ontinyent Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
25-03-2018 12:00 Villarreal B Lleida Esportiu
25-03-2018 12:00 At. Balears SCR Peña Deportiva
25-03-2018 12:00 Llagostera Badalona
25-03-2018 17:00 Hércules Mallorca
25-03-2018 17:00 Ebro Elche
25-03-2018 17:00 Cornellà Olot
25-03-2018 17:00 Alcoyano Sabadell

Jornada 32 - 01-04-2018

01-04-2018 00:00 Elche Villarreal B
01-04-2018 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Llagostera
01-04-2018 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva At. Saguntino
01-04-2018 12:00 At. Balears Hércules
01-04-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Mallorca
01-04-2018 12:00 Badalona Alcoyano
01-04-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Formentera
01-04-2018 17:00 Olot Ebro
01-04-2018 17:00 Sabadell Cornellà
01-04-2018 17:00 Peralada Ontinyent

Jornada 33 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 17:00 At. Saguntino At. Balears
08-04-2018 00:00 Ontinyent SCR Peña Deportiva
08-04-2018 00:00 Mallorca Lleida Esportiu
08-04-2018 00:00 Formentera Elche
08-04-2018 12:00 Villarreal B Olot
08-04-2018 12:00 Llagostera Peralada
08-04-2018 17:00 Hércules Valencia Mestalla
08-04-2018 17:00 Ebro Sabadell
08-04-2018 17:00 Cornellà Badalona
08-04-2018 17:00 Alcoyano Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón

Jornada 34 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 17:00 At. Saguntino Hércules
15-04-2018 00:00 Elche Mallorca
15-04-2018 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Cornellà
15-04-2018 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Llagostera
15-04-2018 12:00 At. Balears Ontinyent
15-04-2018 12:00 Badalona Ebro
15-04-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Valencia Mestalla
15-04-2018 17:00 Olot Formentera
15-04-2018 17:00 Sabadell Villarreal B
15-04-2018 17:00 Peralada Alcoyano

Jornada 35 - 22-04-2018

22-04-2018 00:00 Mallorca Olot
22-04-2018 00:00 Formentera Sabadell
22-04-2018 00:00 Ontinyent At. Saguntino
22-04-2018 12:00 Llagostera At. Balears
22-04-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Elche
22-04-2018 12:00 Villarreal B Badalona
22-04-2018 17:00 Ebro Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
22-04-2018 17:00 Cornellà Peralada
22-04-2018 17:00 Alcoyano SCR Peña Deportiva
22-04-2018 17:00 Hércules Lleida Esportiu

Jornada 36 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 17:00 At. Saguntino Llagostera
29-04-2018 00:00 Ontinyent Hércules
29-04-2018 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Cornellà
29-04-2018 00:00 Elche Lleida Esportiu
29-04-2018 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Villarreal B
29-04-2018 12:00 At. Balears Alcoyano
29-04-2018 12:00 Badalona Formentera
29-04-2018 17:00 Peralada Ebro
29-04-2018 17:00 Olot Valencia Mestalla
29-04-2018 17:00 Sabadell Mallorca

Jornada 37 - 06-05-2018

06-05-2018 00:00 Mallorca Badalona
06-05-2018 00:00 Formentera Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón
06-05-2018 00:00 Elche Hércules
06-05-2018 12:00 Valencia Mestalla Sabadell
06-05-2018 12:00 Llagostera Ontinyent
06-05-2018 12:00 Villarreal B Peralada
06-05-2018 17:00 Ebro SCR Peña Deportiva
06-05-2018 17:00 Cornellà At. Balears
06-05-2018 17:00 Alcoyano At. Saguntino
06-05-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu Olot

Jornada 38 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 17:00 At. Saguntino Cornellà
13-05-2018 00:00 Ontinyent Alcoyano
13-05-2018 00:00 SCR Peña Deportiva Villarreal B
13-05-2018 00:00 Zaragoza-Dep. Aragón Mallorca
13-05-2018 12:00 At. Balears Ebro
13-05-2018 12:00 Badalona Valencia Mestalla
13-05-2018 17:00 Hércules Llagostera
13-05-2018 17:00 Peralada Formentera
13-05-2018 17:00 Olot Elche
13-05-2018 17:00 Sabadell Lleida Esportiu

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com