18 ag. 2018

logo

Futbol d'Estiu Juliol 2018 (16 al 31)

Publicat per: redaccio 16 de juliol de 2018


FUTBOL D'ESTIU - JULIOL 2018 (16 al 31)
Dia i hora Partit Res. Gols / Incidències
18 (18.30) Nàstic - Pobla Mafumet 5-1 Rodrigo Cuenca, Ralph (2), Brugui i César Arzo - Sergio Montero / Amistós a Salou
19 (19.30) Olot - Espanyol 1-2 Lluís Aspar - Melendo i Baptistao
21 (19.00) Reus B - Ascó 0-0 -
21 (19.00) Nàstic - Peralada 0-2 Mouha i Quadri / Amistós a Salou
21 (19.00) RZ Dep. Aragón - Pobla Mafumet 0-0 -
21 (19.30) L'Escala - Olot 0-3 Alan Baró, Marc Pagès i Héctor Simón
21 (20.00) Palamós - Figueres 1-0 Pepu Soler
21 (20.00) Cornellà - Horta 2-0 Pere i Pep Caballé
21 (20.00) Lleida Esportiu - Huesca 2-3 Alpha i Pedro Martín (p) - Melero, Moi Gómez i Camacho
21 (20.15) Espanyol B - Reus 0-0 -
22 (19.00) Granollers - San Cristóbal 0-2 Aitor Garcia i Kevin
22 (20.00) Sants - Europa 1-1 Cristian Fabregat - Alfons Serra
24 (19.00) Pobla Mafumet - Larne FC 0-0 Amistós a Salou
25 (18.30) Camarles - Ascó 1-3 Héctor, Xavi Jaime i Enric Bernat
25 (19.00) Peralada - Reus 0-4 Planas, Juan Domínguez, Shap Moore i Alfred Planas / Amistós a Riudarenes
25 (20.00) Palamós - Sabadell 0-1 Àngel Martínez
25 (20.00) Vilafranca - Torreforta 3-0 Josep Díez, Oribe i Pol Via
25 (20.00) Sants - Santfeliuenc 3-1 Juli, Brian i Mario - Joel Paredes
25 (20.30) Figueres - Olot 1-2 Marc Gelmà -Pedro Del Campo i Marc Mas
25 (20.00) Tamarite - Lleida Esportiu 1-4 Xevi -Pedro Martín (2) , Alpha i Marc Martínez (p)
25 (20.30) Terrassa - ESPANYOL B 1-1 Toledo - Lluís López / Trofeu Ciutat de Terrassa, 2-4 als penaltis
27 (20.00) Fund. Grama - Gavà 1-0 Llorenç Genesca
27 (20.30) Voltregà - Manlleu 1-1 Juanjo / Raül Garcia
28 (18.30) Llagostera B - Sant Jaume Llierca 3-1 Llorenç Busquets (p.) i Mossa (2) - Aisa
28 (19.00) Girona Juv. - Granollers - PARTIT AJORNAT
28 (19.00) Vendrell - Pobla Mafumet 1-5 Ángel - Pol Domingo (2), Abdul Koné, Osuna i Nil Coch
28 (19.00) Sant Andreu Juv. - Martinenc 1-1 Adri Gómez - Marçal LLadó
28 (19.30) Binéfar - Reus B 1-3 Tounkara - Gori López, Arnau Gaixàs i Adri Jiménez
28 (20.00) Sabadell Nord - Cerdanyola 3-3 Piñol (p.), David López i Jon Comellas (p.) - Iván Méndez, Cano i Albert López
28 (20.00) At. Segre - Mollerussa 2-5 Quini (pp) i Jan Roque - Edu Raya (2), Delgado (p.), Surroca i Clivillé
28 (20.30) Balaguer - Castellserà 3-1 Adrià Fernández (2) i Hichem - Joan Sala
29 (18.30) Valls de Torroella - Manresa 0-3 Alsina, Bellido' i Manel Sala
29 (19.00) Campdevànol - Manlleu 0-2 Crivillé i Franc Gómez
29 (19.30) Prat - Cornellà 1-1 Sergi Moreno - Fedda
29 (20.00) Borges Blanques - Pobla Mafumet 2-2 -
30 (18.00) Horta - Sants 1-1 Adri Lledó (p.) 21' - Sergio Navarro 19' / Torneig d'Històrics, grup 1 (a 45') / 1-2 als penaltis
30 (19.00) Cornellà - Horta 0-0 Torneig d'Històrics, grup 1 (a 45')
30 (20.00) Cornellà - SANTS 1-1 Miguel 41' - Mario Canti 34' / Torneig d'Històrics, grup 1 (a 45')
31 (18.00) Fund. Grama - Júpiter 1-0 Llorenç 42' / Torneig d'Històrics, grup 2 (a 45')
31 (19.00) Badalona - Júpiter 2-0 Aly 34' i Cristo 41' / Torneig d'Històrics, grup 2 (a 45')
31 (20.00) BADALONA - Fund. Grama 1-0 Nadjib 38' / Torneig d'Històrics, grup 2 (a 45')

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com