17 gen. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 16:00 Premià Dalt 0 - 3 Arenys de Mar
02-09-2017 18:15 Cabrils 2 - 0 Pomar
03-09-2017 12:00 Pla d'en Boet 0 - 3 Cirera
03-09-2017 12:00 Molinos 1 - 0 Rocafonda
03-09-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 1 - 1 Young Talent
03-09-2017 12:15 La Salut 3 - 2 Mataronesa
03-09-2017 12:15 La Llantia 1 - 0 Lloreda
03-09-2017 18:00 Poble Sec 2 - 0 Calella
06-09-2017 21:00 Sant Vicentí 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar B

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 16:30 Mataronesa 0 - 1 Cirera
09-09-2017 18:00 Lloreda 1 - 1 La Salut
09-09-2017 18:00 Young Talent 5 - 1 Sant Vicentí
09-09-2017 18:30 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 3 Premià Dalt
10-09-2017 12:00 Calella 3 - 5 Molinos
10-09-2017 12:00 Arenys de Mar 3 - 1 Poble Sec
10-09-2017 12:00 Pomar 3 - 3 Singuerlín
10-09-2017 12:00 Pla d'en Boet 0 - 4 Cabrils
10-09-2017 17:00 Rocafonda 0 - 5 La Llantia

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 18:00 Young Talent 7 - 1 Pomar
16-09-2017 18:15 Cabrils 1 - 3 Mataronesa
17-09-2017 12:00 Cirera 0 - 0 Lloreda
17-09-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 0 - 0 Pla d'en Boet
17-09-2017 12:00 Molinos 1 - 1 Arenys de Mar
17-09-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 1 - 0 Premià Dalt
17-09-2017 12:15 La Salut 2 - 1 Rocafonda
17-09-2017 12:15 La Llantia 0 - 1 Calella
17-09-2017 18:00 Poble Sec 4 - 2 Vilassar Mar B

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 16:00 Premià Dalt 5 - 2 Poble Sec
23-09-2017 16:30 Mataronesa 2 - 3 Singuerlín
23-09-2017 18:00 Lloreda 2 - 0 Cabrils
23-09-2017 20:30 Vilassar Mar B 0 - 1 Molinos
24-09-2017 12:00 Arenys de Mar 2 - 2 La Llantia
24-09-2017 12:00 Pomar 1 - 1 Sant Vicentí
24-09-2017 12:30 Pla d'en Boet 1 - 6 Young Talent
24-09-2017 17:00 Rocafonda 1 - 3 Cirera
24-09-2017 20:00 Calella 2 - 1 La Salut

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 18:00 Young Talent 4 - 0 Mataronesa
30-09-2017 18:15 Cabrils 4 - 0 Rocafonda
01-10-2017 12:00 Cirera 3 - 0 Calella
01-10-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 4 - 2 Lloreda
01-10-2017 12:00 Molinos 3 - 2 Premià Dalt
01-10-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 1 - 1 Poble Sec
01-10-2017 12:15 La Salut 1 - 2 Arenys de Mar
01-10-2017 12:15 La Llantia 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar B
01-10-2017 12:15 Pomar 3 - 0 Pla d'en Boet

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:30 Mataronesa 5 - 0 Pomar
07-10-2017 17:00 Premià Dalt 6 - 5 La Llantia
07-10-2017 20:00 Vilassar Mar B 3 - 0 La Salut
08-10-2017 12:00 Lloreda 3 - 3 Young Talent
08-10-2017 12:00 Calella 3 - 1 Cabrils
08-10-2017 12:00 Arenys de Mar 3 - 2 Cirera
08-10-2017 12:30 Pla d'en Boet 3 - 5 Sant Vicentí
08-10-2017 17:00 Rocafonda 1 - 5 Singuerlín
08-10-2017 18:00 Poble Sec 2 - 0 Molinos

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

12-10-2017 12:00 La Llantia 2 - 3 Poble Sec
14-10-2017 18:00 Young Talent 3 - 2 Rocafonda
14-10-2017 18:15 Cabrils 4 - 1 Arenys de Mar
15-10-2017 12:00 Cirera 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
15-10-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 1 - 3 Molinos
15-10-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 4 - 2 Calella
15-10-2017 12:00 Pomar 0 - 3 Lloreda
15-10-2017 12:15 La Salut 2 - 0 Premià Dalt
15-10-2017 12:30 Pla d'en Boet 1 - 3 Mataronesa

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 15:30 Vilassar Mar B 1 - 2 Cabrils
21-10-2017 16:30 Mataronesa 2 - 3 Sant Vicentí
21-10-2017 18:30 Lloreda 3 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
22-10-2017 12:00 Calella 1 - 2 Young Talent
22-10-2017 12:00 Arenys de Mar 2 - 3 Singuerlín
22-10-2017 12:00 Premià Dalt 4 - 1 Cirera
22-10-2017 12:00 Molinos 3 - 4 La Llantia
22-10-2017 17:00 Rocafonda 2 - 1 Pomar
22-10-2017 18:00 Poble Sec 2 - 1 La Salut

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 18:00 Young Talent 4 - 0 Arenys de Mar
28-10-2017 18:15 Cabrils 1 - 1 Premià Dalt
29-10-2017 12:00 Cirera 3 - 1 Poble Sec
29-10-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 2 - 3 La Llantia
29-10-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar B
29-10-2017 12:15 Mataronesa 0 - 2 Lloreda
29-10-2017 12:15 La Salut 1 - 3 Molinos
29-10-2017 12:30 Pla d'en Boet 1 - 3 Rocafonda
21-11-2017 20:00 Pomar 1 - 1 Calella

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 17:00 Vilassar Mar B 0 - 0 Young Talent
04-11-2017 18:30 Lloreda 1 - 2 Sant Vicentí
05-11-2017 10:45 La Llantia 3 - 1 La Salut
05-11-2017 12:00 Premià Dalt 1 - 2 Singuerlín
05-11-2017 12:00 Calella 0 - 4 Pla d'en Boet
05-11-2017 12:00 Arenys de Mar 3 - 2 Pomar
05-11-2017 13:00 Molinos 1 - 0 Cirera
05-11-2017 16:00 Rocafonda 1 - 1 Mataronesa
05-11-2017 18:00 Poble Sec 2 - 3 Cabrils

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:30 Mataronesa 2 - 1 Calella
11-11-2017 18:15 Cabrils 2 - 1 Molinos
11-11-2017 18:30 Lloreda 1 - 0 Rocafonda
11-11-2017 19:30 Young Talent 2 - 1 Premià Dalt
12-11-2017 11:00 Cirera 6 - 1 La Llantia
12-11-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 2 - 3 La Salut
12-11-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 0 Poble Sec
12-11-2017 12:30 Pla d'en Boet 4 - 1 Arenys de Mar
12-11-2017 17:00 Pomar 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar B

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 16:15 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 3 Pla d'en Boet
19-11-2017 12:00 Rocafonda 3 - 0 Sant Vicentí
19-11-2017 12:00 Calella 2 - 3 Lloreda
19-11-2017 12:00 Arenys de Mar 0 - 1 Mataronesa
19-11-2017 12:00 Molinos 1 - 1 Singuerlín
19-11-2017 12:15 La Salut 1 - 2 Cirera
19-11-2017 12:30 Premià Dalt 2 - 1 Pomar
19-11-2017 12:40 La Llantia 4 - 3 Cabrils
19-11-2017 18:00 Poble Sec 0 - 1 Young Talent

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 18:15 Cabrils 3 - 1 La Salut
25-11-2017 18:30 Lloreda 4 - 2 Arenys de Mar
25-11-2017 18:30 Mataronesa 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
25-11-2017 20:00 Young Talent 2 - 1 Molinos
26-11-2017 11:45 Rocafonda 0 - 4 Calella
26-11-2017 12:00 Pomar 3 - 1 Poble Sec
26-11-2017 12:00 Singuerlín 4 - 2 La Llantia
26-11-2017 12:00 Sant Vicentí 3 - 0 Cirera
26-11-2017 12:30 Pla d'en Boet 3 - 4 Premià Dalt

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 15:30 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 3 Lloreda
03-12-2017 12:00 Premià Dalt 3 - 3 Mataronesa
03-12-2017 12:00 Calella 0 - 4 Sant Vicentí
03-12-2017 12:00 Arenys de Mar 3 - 2 Rocafonda
03-12-2017 12:00 Molinos 3 - 1 Pomar
03-12-2017 12:00 Cirera 5 - 2 Cabrils
03-12-2017 12:15 La Llantia 3 - 1 Young Talent
03-12-2017 18:00 Poble Sec 2 - 3 Pla d'en Boet
11-01-2018 21:00 La Salut 1 - 1 Singuerlín

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:30 Mataronesa 1 - 0 Poble Sec
16-12-2017 18:00 Young Talent 3 - 0 La Salut
16-12-2017 18:00 Sant Vicentí 0 - 1 Cabrils
16-12-2017 18:30 Lloreda 0 - 0 Premià Dalt
17-12-2017 12:00 Pomar 0 - 2 La Llantia
17-12-2017 12:00 Calella 3 - 5 Arenys de Mar
17-12-2017 12:00 Rocafonda 1 - 2 Vilassar Mar B
17-12-2017 12:30 Pla d'en Boet 2 - 4 Molinos
17-12-2017 13:00 Singuerlín 4 - 1 Cirera

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 12:00 Sant Vicentí 2 - 1 Arenys de Mar
07-01-2018 12:00 Vilassar Mar B 5 - 0 Calella
07-01-2018 12:00 Premià Dalt 1 - 4 Rocafonda
07-01-2018 12:00 Molinos 2 - 3 Mataronesa
07-01-2018 12:15 La Llantia 2 - 2 Pla d'en Boet
07-01-2018 12:15 La Salut 3 - 2 Pomar
07-01-2018 18:00 Poble Sec 0 - 3 Lloreda
18-01-2018 21:00 Cabrils Singuerlín
23-01-2018 21:00 Cirera Young Talent

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:30 Mataronesa 2 - 2 La Llantia
13-01-2018 18:00 Young Talent 2 - 1 Cabrils
13-01-2018 18:30 Lloreda 2 - 0 Molinos
14-01-2018 11:45 Rocafonda 0 - 6 Poble Sec
14-01-2018 12:00 Arenys de Mar 1 - 4 Vilassar Mar B
14-01-2018 12:00 Calella 0 - 2 Premià Dalt
14-01-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 4 - 2 Sant Vicentí
14-01-2018 12:00 Pomar 2 - 5 Cirera
14-01-2018 12:30 Pla d'en Boet 3 - 2 La Salut

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:00 Vilassar Mar B Sant Vicentí
20-01-2018 17:00 Arenys de Mar Premià Dalt
20-01-2018 18:00 Young Talent Singuerlín
20-01-2018 18:00 Pla d'en Boet Cirera
20-01-2018 18:00 Mataronesa La Salut
21-01-2018 11:45 Rocafonda Molinos
21-01-2018 12:00 Calella Poble Sec
21-01-2018 12:00 Lloreda La Llantia
21-01-2018 12:00 Pomar Cabrils

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 12:15 Cabrils Pla d'en Boet
27-01-2018 16:00 Premià Dalt Vilassar Mar B
27-01-2018 17:00 La Salut Lloreda
28-01-2018 12:00 Molinos Calella
28-01-2018 12:00 Cirera Mataronesa
28-01-2018 12:00 Sant Vicentí Young Talent
28-01-2018 12:00 Singuerlín Pomar
28-01-2018 12:15 La Llantia Rocafonda
28-01-2018 18:00 Poble Sec Arenys de Mar

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 16:00 Vilassar Mar B Poble Sec
03-02-2018 16:00 Premià Dalt Sant Vicentí
03-02-2018 17:00 Arenys de Mar Molinos
03-02-2018 18:00 Pla d'en Boet Singuerlín
03-02-2018 18:00 Mataronesa Cabrils
04-02-2018 11:45 Rocafonda La Salut
04-02-2018 12:00 Calella La Llantia
04-02-2018 12:00 Lloreda Cirera
04-02-2018 12:00 Pomar Young Talent

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 12:15 Cabrils Lloreda
17-02-2018 17:00 La Salut Calella
17-02-2018 18:00 Young Talent Pla d'en Boet
18-02-2018 12:00 Singuerlín Mataronesa
18-02-2018 12:00 Cirera Rocafonda
18-02-2018 12:00 Molinos Vilassar Mar B
18-02-2018 12:00 Sant Vicentí Pomar
18-02-2018 12:15 La Llantia Arenys de Mar
18-02-2018 18:00 Poble Sec Premià Dalt

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:00 Vilassar Mar B La Llantia
24-02-2018 16:00 Premià Dalt Molinos
24-02-2018 17:00 Arenys de Mar La Salut
24-02-2018 18:00 Pla d'en Boet Pomar
24-02-2018 18:00 Mataronesa Young Talent
25-02-2018 11:45 Rocafonda Cabrils
25-02-2018 12:00 Calella Cirera
25-02-2018 12:00 Lloreda Singuerlín
25-02-2018 18:00 Poble Sec Sant Vicentí

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 12:15 Cabrils Calella
03-03-2018 17:00 La Salut Vilassar Mar B
03-03-2018 18:00 Young Talent Lloreda
04-03-2018 12:00 Singuerlín Rocafonda
04-03-2018 12:00 Sant Vicentí Pla d'en Boet
04-03-2018 12:00 Pomar Mataronesa
04-03-2018 12:00 Cirera Arenys de Mar
04-03-2018 12:00 Molinos Poble Sec
04-03-2018 12:15 La Llantia Premià Dalt

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:00 Vilassar Mar B Cirera
10-03-2018 16:00 Premià Dalt La Salut
10-03-2018 17:00 Arenys de Mar Cabrils
10-03-2018 18:00 Mataronesa Pla d'en Boet
11-03-2018 11:45 Rocafonda Young Talent
11-03-2018 12:00 Calella Singuerlín
11-03-2018 12:00 Lloreda Pomar
11-03-2018 12:00 Molinos Sant Vicentí
11-03-2018 18:00 Poble Sec La Llantia

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 12:15 Cabrils Vilassar Mar B
17-03-2018 17:00 La Salut Poble Sec
17-03-2018 18:00 Pla d'en Boet Lloreda
17-03-2018 18:00 Young Talent Calella
18-03-2018 12:00 Singuerlín Arenys de Mar
18-03-2018 12:00 Pomar Rocafonda
18-03-2018 12:00 Cirera Premià Dalt
18-03-2018 12:00 Sant Vicentí Mataronesa
18-03-2018 12:15 La Llantia Molinos

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:00 Vilassar Mar B Singuerlín
24-03-2018 16:00 Premià Dalt Cabrils
24-03-2018 17:00 Arenys de Mar Young Talent
25-03-2018 11:45 Rocafonda Pla d'en Boet
25-03-2018 12:00 Calella Pomar
25-03-2018 12:00 Lloreda Mataronesa
25-03-2018 12:00 Molinos La Salut
25-03-2018 12:15 La Llantia Sant Vicentí
25-03-2018 18:00 Poble Sec Cirera

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 12:15 Cabrils Poble Sec
07-04-2018 17:00 La Salut La Llantia
07-04-2018 18:00 Mataronesa Rocafonda
07-04-2018 18:00 Pla d'en Boet Calella
07-04-2018 18:00 Young Talent Vilassar Mar B
08-04-2018 12:00 Singuerlín Premià Dalt
08-04-2018 12:00 Pomar Arenys de Mar
08-04-2018 12:00 Sant Vicentí Lloreda
08-04-2018 12:00 Cirera Molinos

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 Vilassar Mar B Pomar
14-04-2018 16:00 Premià Dalt Young Talent
14-04-2018 17:00 Arenys de Mar Pla d'en Boet
14-04-2018 17:00 La Salut Sant Vicentí
15-04-2018 11:45 Rocafonda Lloreda
15-04-2018 12:00 Calella Mataronesa
15-04-2018 12:00 Molinos Cabrils
15-04-2018 12:15 La Llantia Cirera
15-04-2018 18:00 Poble Sec Singuerlín

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 12:15 Cabrils La Llantia
21-04-2018 18:00 Young Talent Poble Sec
21-04-2018 18:00 Mataronesa Arenys de Mar
21-04-2018 18:00 Pla d'en Boet Vilassar Mar B
22-04-2018 12:00 Pomar Premià Dalt
22-04-2018 12:00 Sant Vicentí Rocafonda
22-04-2018 12:00 Lloreda Calella
22-04-2018 12:00 Singuerlín Molinos
22-04-2018 12:00 Cirera La Salut

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:00 Vilassar Mar B Mataronesa
28-04-2018 16:00 Premià Dalt Pla d'en Boet
28-04-2018 17:00 Arenys de Mar Lloreda
28-04-2018 17:00 La Salut Cabrils
29-04-2018 12:00 Cirera Sant Vicentí
29-04-2018 12:00 Molinos Young Talent
29-04-2018 12:00 Calella Rocafonda
29-04-2018 12:15 La Llantia Singuerlín
29-04-2018 18:00 Poble Sec Pomar

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 12:15 Cabrils Cirera
05-05-2018 18:00 Young Talent La Llantia
05-05-2018 18:00 Mataronesa Premià Dalt
05-05-2018 18:00 Pla d'en Boet Poble Sec
06-05-2018 11:45 Rocafonda Arenys de Mar
06-05-2018 12:00 Lloreda Vilassar Mar B
06-05-2018 12:00 Pomar Molinos
06-05-2018 12:00 Singuerlín La Salut
06-05-2018 12:00 Sant Vicentí Calella

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 12:15 Cabrils Sant Vicentí
12-05-2018 16:00 Vilassar Mar B Rocafonda
12-05-2018 16:00 Premià Dalt Lloreda
12-05-2018 17:00 Arenys de Mar Calella
12-05-2018 17:00 La Salut Young Talent
13-05-2018 12:00 Cirera Singuerlín
13-05-2018 12:00 Molinos Pla d'en Boet
13-05-2018 12:15 La Llantia Pomar
13-05-2018 18:00 Poble Sec Mataronesa

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 17:00 Arenys de Mar Sant Vicentí
19-05-2018 18:00 Mataronesa Molinos
19-05-2018 18:00 Pla d'en Boet La Llantia
19-05-2018 18:00 Young Talent Cirera
20-05-2018 11:45 Rocafonda Premià Dalt
20-05-2018 12:00 Lloreda Poble Sec
20-05-2018 12:00 Calella Vilassar Mar B
20-05-2018 12:00 Singuerlín Cabrils
20-05-2018 12:00 Pomar La Salut

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 12:15 Cabrils Young Talent
26-05-2018 16:00 Vilassar Mar B Arenys de Mar
26-05-2018 16:00 Premià Dalt Calella
26-05-2018 17:00 La Salut Pla d'en Boet
27-05-2018 12:00 Cirera Pomar
27-05-2018 12:00 Sant Vicentí Singuerlín
27-05-2018 12:00 Molinos Lloreda
27-05-2018 12:15 La Llantia Mataronesa
27-05-2018 18:00 Poble Sec Rocafonda

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com