26 maig 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 06-09-2015

05-09-2015 18:00 Llorenç 1 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
05-09-2015 18:30 Montblanc 2 - 1 Pobla de Mafumet B
06-09-2015 12:00 Banyeres 1 - 2 Tancat
06-09-2015 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 2 - 1 Segur
06-09-2015 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 1 - 3 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
06-09-2015 17:00 Constantí 3 - 2 Morell B
06-09-2015 19:00 Cunit 1 - 0 EF Valls
22-09-2015 21:00 Vendrell 5 - 2 Riudoms
12-10-2015 19:00 At. Valls 2 - 2 Altafulla

Jornada 2 - 13-09-2015

12-09-2015 17:00 Morell B 1 - 0 Banyeres
12-09-2015 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 0 - 3 Pla de Santa Maria
12-09-2015 18:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 5 - 2 Santa Coloma Queralt
12-09-2015 18:30 Segur 2 - 1 At. Valls
12-09-2015 19:30 Tancat 1 - 2 Llorenç
13-09-2015 12:00 EF Valls 1 - 5 Montblanc
13-09-2015 16:00 Altafulla 1 - 2 Constantí
13-09-2015 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 2 - 8 Vendrell
17-11-2015 20:30 Riudoms 6 - 2 Cunit

Jornada 3 - 20-09-2015

19-09-2015 18:00 Vendrell 6 - 2 Tancat
19-09-2015 18:00 Llorenç 2 - 0 Morell B
19-09-2015 18:00 Montblanc 0 - 0 Riudoms
19-09-2015 20:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 3 - 0 EF Valls
20-09-2015 12:00 Banyeres 1 - 3 Altafulla
20-09-2015 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 3 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
20-09-2015 17:00 Constantí 0 - 2 Segur
20-09-2015 17:00 At. Valls 0 - 0 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
20-09-2015 18:00 Cunit 2 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca

Jornada 4 - 27-09-2015

26-09-2015 16:30 Segur 3 - 0 Banyeres
26-09-2015 17:00 Tancat 1 - 1 Cunit
26-09-2015 17:00 Morell B 1 - 0 Vendrell
26-09-2015 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 4 - 0 Constantí
26-09-2015 18:00 Riudoms 1 - 2 Pobla de Mafumet B
27-09-2015 12:00 EF Valls 1 - 2 Santa Coloma Queralt
27-09-2015 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 2 At. Valls
27-09-2015 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 0 - 1 Montblanc
27-09-2015 17:00 Altafulla 2 - 2 Llorenç

Jornada 5 - 04-10-2015

03-10-2015 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 2 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
03-10-2015 17:30 Montblanc 3 - 0 Tancat
03-10-2015 18:00 Vendrell 4 - 2 Altafulla
03-10-2015 18:00 Llorenç 2 - 2 Segur
04-10-2015 12:00 Banyeres 0 - 0 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
04-10-2015 12:00 EF Valls 2 - 2 Riudoms
04-10-2015 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 1 - 2 At. Valls
04-10-2015 17:00 Constantí 2 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
04-10-2015 18:00 Cunit 1 - 3 Morell B

Jornada 6 - 11-10-2015

10-10-2015 16:00 Morell B 0 - 2 Montblanc
10-10-2015 16:30 Segur 1 - 1 Vendrell
10-10-2015 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 1 - 2 Llorenç
10-10-2015 18:00 Riudoms 1 - 3 Santa Coloma Queralt
10-10-2015 18:00 Tancat 0 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet B
11-10-2015 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 2 - 3 EF Valls
11-10-2015 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 1 Banyeres
11-10-2015 17:00 At. Valls 3 - 2 Constantí
11-10-2015 17:00 Altafulla 3 - 1 Cunit

Jornada 7 - 18-10-2015

17-10-2015 12:00 Riudoms 4 - 4 Joventut Bisbalenca
17-10-2015 16:00 EF Valls 1 - 0 Tancat
17-10-2015 17:00 Montblanc 2 - 3 Altafulla
17-10-2015 17:00 Llorenç 4 - 0 Pla de Santa Maria
17-10-2015 18:00 Vendrell 5 - 0 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
17-10-2015 20:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 1 - 1 Morell B
18-10-2015 12:00 Banyeres 1 - 3 At. Valls
18-10-2015 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 4 - 3 Constantí
18-10-2015 18:00 Cunit 0 - 3 Segur

Jornada 8 - 25-10-2015

24-10-2015 16:00 Morell B 1 - 2 EF Valls
24-10-2015 16:30 Segur 3 - 2 Montblanc
24-10-2015 17:00 Tancat 0 - 3 Riudoms
25-10-2015 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 1 - 0 Santa Coloma Queralt
25-10-2015 17:00 Altafulla 0 - 2 Pobla de Mafumet B
25-10-2015 17:00 Pla de Santa Maria 0 - 7 Vendrell
25-10-2015 17:00 Constantí 3 - 2 Banyeres
25-10-2015 18:00 At. Valls 1 - 2 Llorenç
25-10-2015 19:00 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 3 - 1 Cunit

Jornada 9 - 01-11-2015

31-10-2015 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 2 - 1 Segur
31-10-2015 16:00 Montblanc 2 - 0 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
31-10-2015 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 1 Constantí
31-10-2015 18:00 Vendrell 5 - 1 At. Valls
01-11-2015 12:00 EF Valls 3 - 1 Altafulla
01-11-2015 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 6 - 0 Banyeres
01-11-2015 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 0 - 2 Tancat
01-11-2015 18:00 Riudoms 1 - 2 Morell B
01-11-2015 18:00 Cunit 2 - 2 Pla de Santa Maria

Jornada 10 - 08-11-2015

07-11-2015 16:30 Segur 4 - 2 EF Valls
07-11-2015 17:00 Tancat 3 - 2 Santa Coloma Queralt
07-11-2015 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 2 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet B
08-11-2015 12:00 Banyeres 1 - 0 Llorenç
08-11-2015 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 2 Montblanc
08-11-2015 17:00 At. Valls 8 - 1 Cunit
08-11-2015 17:00 Constantí 0 - 2 Vendrell
08-11-2015 17:00 Altafulla 0 - 3 Riudoms
19-11-2015 21:00 Morell B 4 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca

Jornada 11 - 15-11-2015

14-11-2015 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 1 - 0 Pla de Santa Maria
14-11-2015 16:00 Montblanc 0 - 5 At. Valls
14-11-2015 17:00 Tancat 1 - 1 Morell B
14-11-2015 18:00 Vendrell 11 - 1 Banyeres
15-11-2015 12:00 EF Valls 2 - 3 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
15-11-2015 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 1 - 3 Llorenç
15-11-2015 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 2 - 3 Altafulla
15-11-2015 18:00 Riudoms 2 - 2 Segur
15-11-2015 18:00 Cunit 1 - 2 Constantí

Jornada 12 - 22-11-2015

21-11-2015 16:30 Segur 11 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca
21-11-2015 16:30 Llorenç 0 - 2 Vendrell
21-11-2015 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 1 - 3 Riudoms
22-11-2015 12:00 Pla de Santa Maria 2 - 0 EF Valls
22-11-2015 12:00 Banyeres 5 - 2 Cunit
22-11-2015 16:00 Morell B 3 - 0 Santa Coloma Queralt
22-11-2015 17:00 Altafulla 1 - 2 Tancat
22-11-2015 17:00 At. Valls 1 - 2 Pobla de Mafumet B
22-11-2015 17:00 Constantí 2 - 0 Montblanc

Jornada 13 - 29-11-2015

28-11-2015 16:00 Morell B 5 - 1 Altafulla
28-11-2015 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 1 - 2 Constantí
28-11-2015 16:00 Montblanc 2 - 0 Banyeres
28-11-2015 17:00 Riudoms 2 - 2 Pla de Santa Maria
28-11-2015 18:00 Tancat 4 - 2 Segur
29-11-2015 12:00 EF Valls 4 - 6 At. Valls
29-11-2015 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 2 - 6 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
29-11-2015 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 2 - 6 Vendrell
29-11-2015 17:00 Cunit 1 - 2 Llorenç

Jornada 14 - 13-12-2015

12-12-2015 16:30 Segur 0 - 3 Morell B
12-12-2015 17:00 Llorenç 4 - 2 Montblanc
12-12-2015 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 1 - 0 Tancat
12-12-2015 18:00 Vendrell 6 - 0 Cunit
13-12-2015 12:00 Banyeres 1 - 3 Pobla de Mafumet B
13-12-2015 17:00 Altafulla 5 - 4 Santa Coloma Queralt
13-12-2015 17:00 Constantí 2 - 3 EF Valls
13-12-2015 17:15 Pla de Santa Maria 8 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca
13-12-2015 18:00 Riudoms 2 - 2 At. Valls

Jornada 15 - 20-12-2015

19-12-2015 16:00 Montblanc 1 - 2 Vendrell
19-12-2015 18:00 Tancat 6 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
19-12-2015 19:00 Riudoms 2 - 1 Constantí
19-12-2015 19:30 Morell B 3 - 0 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
20-12-2015 12:00 Banyeres 3 - 4 EF Valls
20-12-2015 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 2 - 3 Cunit
20-12-2015 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 0 - 3 At. Valls
20-12-2015 17:00 Altafulla 1 - 6 Segur
20-12-2015 17:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 0 - 0 Llorenç

Jornada 16 - 10-01-2016

09-01-2016 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 0 EF Valls
09-01-2016 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 3 - 2 Altafulla
09-01-2016 18:00 Vendrell 2 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet B
10-01-2016 12:00 Banyeres 1 - 1 Riudoms
10-01-2016 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 1 - 3 Segur
10-01-2016 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 0 - 3 Morell B
10-01-2016 17:00 At. Valls 2 - 1 Tancat
10-01-2016 17:00 Constantí 4 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca
10-01-2016 18:00 Cunit 1 - 0 Montblanc

Jornada 17 - 17-01-2016

16-01-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 4 - 0 Cunit
16-01-2016 16:00 Montblanc 3 - 0 Santa Coloma Queralt
16-01-2016 16:30 Segur 3 - 2 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
16-01-2016 18:00 Tancat 5 - 2 Constantí
16-01-2016 18:00 Riudoms 0 - 3 Llorenç
16-01-2016 19:30 Morell B 4 - 0 At. Valls
17-01-2016 12:00 EF Valls 1 - 5 Vendrell
17-01-2016 16:00 Joventut Bisbalenca 2 - 2 Banyeres
17-01-2016 17:00 Altafulla 3 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria

Jornada 18 - 24-01-2016

23-01-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 2 - 1 Montblanc
23-01-2016 17:00 Tancat 2 - 4 Banyeres
23-01-2016 17:00 Segur 8 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
23-01-2016 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 5 - 1 Santa Coloma Queralt
23-01-2016 18:00 Riudoms 2 - 4 Vendrell
23-01-2016 19:30 Morell B 1 - 0 Constantí
24-01-2016 12:00 EF Valls 1 - 1 Cunit
24-01-2016 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 2 - 4 Llorenç
24-01-2016 17:00 Altafulla 1 - 1 At. Valls

Jornada 19 - 31-01-2016

30-01-2016 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 0 Tancat
30-01-2016 18:00 Vendrell 10 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
31-01-2016 12:00 Banyeres 0 - 5 Morell B
31-01-2016 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 1 - 4 Pobla de Mafumet B
31-01-2016 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 1 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
31-01-2016 17:00 Constantí 1 - 3 Altafulla
31-01-2016 17:00 At. Valls 0 - 1 Segur
31-01-2016 18:00 Cunit 0 - 2 Riudoms
01-03-2016 20:30 Montblanc 3 - 2 EF Valls

Jornada 20 - 14-02-2016

13-02-2016 17:00 Tancat 0 - 1 Vendrell
13-02-2016 17:00 Segur 8 - 4 Constantí
13-02-2016 19:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 1 - 0 At. Valls
13-02-2016 19:30 Morell B 3 - 1 Llorenç
14-02-2016 12:00 EF Valls 0 - 3 Pobla de Mafumet B
14-02-2016 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 4 - 1 Cunit
14-02-2016 17:00 Altafulla 1 - 3 Banyeres
14-02-2016 17:15 Pla de Santa Maria 5 - 1 Santa Coloma Queralt
14-02-2016 18:30 Riudoms 4 - 0 Montblanc

Jornada 21 - 21-02-2016

20-02-2016 16:00 Montblanc 6 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca
20-02-2016 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 2 Altafulla
20-02-2016 18:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 2 - 2 Riudoms
20-02-2016 18:00 Vendrell 2 - 0 Morell B
21-02-2016 12:00 Banyeres 1 - 3 Segur
21-02-2016 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 3 - 2 EF Valls
21-02-2016 17:00 Constantí 0 - 5 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
21-02-2016 17:00 At. Valls 2 - 2 Pla de Santa Maria
21-02-2016 18:00 Cunit 1 - 1 Tancat

Jornada 22 - 28-02-2016

27-02-2016 17:15 Segur 2 - 0 Llorenç
27-02-2016 17:40 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 2 - 2 Banyeres
27-02-2016 18:00 Riudoms 6 - 2 EF Valls
27-02-2016 18:00 Tancat 0 - 1 Montblanc
27-02-2016 19:30 Morell B 2 - 1 Cunit
28-02-2016 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 0 - 6 Pobla de Mafumet B
28-02-2016 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 2 - 2 Constantí
28-02-2016 17:00 At. Valls 0 - 1 Santa Coloma Queralt
28-02-2016 17:00 Altafulla 2 - 4 Vendrell

Jornada 23 - 06-03-2016

05-03-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 3 - 0 Tancat
05-03-2016 16:00 Montblanc 0 - 2 Morell B
05-03-2016 17:00 Llorenç 5 - 1 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
05-03-2016 18:00 Vendrell 0 - 2 Segur
06-03-2016 12:00 Banyeres 3 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
06-03-2016 12:00 EF Valls 4 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca
06-03-2016 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 1 - 0 Riudoms
06-03-2016 17:00 Constantí 0 - 3 At. Valls
06-03-2016 18:00 Cunit 0 - 1 Altafulla

Jornada 24 - 13-03-2016

12-03-2016 16:00 Morell B 4 - 3 Pobla de Mafumet B
12-03-2016 17:00 Tancat 7 - 1 EF Valls
12-03-2016 17:15 Segur 1 - 0 Cunit
12-03-2016 17:40 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 1 - 2 Vendrell
13-03-2016 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 0 - 2 Llorenç
13-03-2016 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 1 - 8 Riudoms
13-03-2016 17:00 Altafulla 1 - 1 Montblanc
13-03-2016 17:00 At. Valls 3 - 0 Banyeres
13-03-2016 17:00 Constantí 0 - 3 Santa Coloma Queralt

Jornada 25 - 20-03-2016

19-03-2016 12:00 Riudoms 5 - 1 Tancat
19-03-2016 16:00 Montblanc 1 - 5 Segur
19-03-2016 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 2 At. Valls
19-03-2016 18:00 Vendrell 7 - 0 Pla de Santa Maria
20-03-2016 12:00 EF Valls 0 - 2 Morell B
20-03-2016 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 3 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
20-03-2016 17:00 Banyeres 4 - 2 Constantí
20-03-2016 18:00 Cunit 3 - 1 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
30-03-2016 20:30 Pobla de Mafumet B 1 - 1 Altafulla

Jornada 26 - 03-04-2016

02-04-2016 16:00 Morell B 1 - 1 Riudoms
02-04-2016 17:00 Tancat 2 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca
02-04-2016 17:15 Segur 2 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet B
02-04-2016 17:15 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 1 - 1 Montblanc
03-04-2016 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 4 Santa Coloma Queralt
03-04-2016 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 3 - 1 Cunit
03-04-2016 17:00 At. Valls 3 - 3 Vendrell
03-04-2016 17:00 Constantí 0 - 3 Llorenç
03-04-2016 17:00 Altafulla 4 - 1 EF Valls

Jornada 27 - 10-04-2016

09-04-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 2 - 0 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
09-04-2016 16:00 Montblanc 0 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
09-04-2016 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 1 Banyeres
09-04-2016 18:00 Vendrell 1 - 0 Constantí
09-04-2016 18:00 Riudoms 4 - 1 Altafulla
10-04-2016 12:00 EF Valls 0 - 6 Segur
10-04-2016 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 3 - 0 Tancat
10-04-2016 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 1 - 5 Morell B
10-04-2016 18:00 Cunit 1 - 2 At. Valls

Jornada 28 - 17-04-2016

16-04-2016 17:00 Morell B 0 - 1 Tancat
16-04-2016 17:00 Altafulla 4 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
16-04-2016 17:00 Llorenç 0 - 0 Santa Coloma Queralt
16-04-2016 17:15 Segur 0 - 0 Riudoms
16-04-2016 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 4 - 0 EF Valls
17-04-2016 16:30 At. Valls 0 - 2 Montblanc
17-04-2016 17:00 Constantí 1 - 3 Cunit
17-04-2016 17:00 Banyeres 1 - 0 Vendrell
17-04-2016 17:00 Pla de Santa Maria 0 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet B

Jornada 29 - 24-04-2016

23-04-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 1 - 1 At. Valls
23-04-2016 17:15 Montblanc 3 - 1 Constantí
23-04-2016 18:00 Vendrell 7 - 1 Llorenç
23-04-2016 18:00 Riudoms 2 - 3 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
24-04-2016 12:00 EF Valls 2 - 3 Pla de Santa Maria
24-04-2016 16:30 Santa Coloma Queralt 1 - 3 Morell B
24-04-2016 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 0 - 13 Segur
24-04-2016 18:00 Cunit 3 - 4 Banyeres
24-04-2016 18:00 Tancat 5 - 2 Altafulla

Jornada 30 - 01-05-2016

30-04-2016 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 2 Cunit
30-04-2016 17:15 Segur 2 - 2 Tancat
30-04-2016 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 7 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
30-04-2016 18:00 Vendrell 7 - 0 Santa Coloma Queralt
01-05-2016 17:00 Constantí 0 - 2 Pobla de Mafumet B
01-05-2016 17:00 Banyeres 3 - 4 Montblanc
01-05-2016 17:00 Pla de Santa Maria 2 - 0 Riudoms
01-05-2016 17:00 Altafulla 4 - 1 Morell B
01-05-2016 18:00 At. Valls 5 - 2 EF Valls

Jornada 31 - 08-05-2016

07-05-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 0 - 0 Banyeres
07-05-2016 17:00 Montblanc 2 - 1 Llorenç
07-05-2016 19:30 Morell B 0 - 4 Segur
08-05-2016 12:00 Tancat 4 - 4 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
08-05-2016 12:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 1 - 2 Altafulla
08-05-2016 12:00 EF Valls 2 - 3 Constantí
08-05-2016 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 4 - 6 Pla de Santa Maria
08-05-2016 18:00 Cunit 2 - 1 Vendrell
08-05-2016 19:00 At. Valls 3 - 1 Riudoms

Jornada 32 - 15-05-2016

14-05-2016 17:00 Llorenç 0 - 2 Pobla de Mafumet B
14-05-2016 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 4 - 0 Morell B
14-05-2016 18:00 Vendrell 4 - 0 Montblanc
14-05-2016 18:30 Cunit 1 - 1 Santa Coloma Queralt
14-05-2016 19:30 Segur 6 - 0 Altafulla
15-05-2016 12:00 EF Valls 2 - 3 Banyeres
15-05-2016 17:00 Constantí 1 - 0 Riudoms
15-05-2016 17:00 Pla de Santa Maria 0 - 2 Tancat
15-05-2016 18:00 At. Valls 7 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca

Jornada 33 - 22-05-2016

21-05-2016 15:30 Tancat 4 - 2 At. Valls
21-05-2016 16:00 Pobla de Mafumet B 1 - 1 Vendrell
21-05-2016 17:00 Montblanc 2 - 1 Cunit
21-05-2016 17:15 Segur 2 - 0 Santa Coloma Queralt
21-05-2016 18:30 Riudoms 1 - 4 Banyeres
22-05-2016 12:00 EF Valls 2 - 3 Llorenç
22-05-2016 17:00 Altafulla 4 - 3 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B
22-05-2016 17:00 Morell B 1 - 0 Pla de Santa Maria
22-05-2016 17:00 Joventut Bisbalenca 3 - 5 Constantí

Jornada 34 - 29-05-2016

28-05-2016 17:00 At. Valls 2 - 1 Morell B
28-05-2016 17:00 Constantí 2 - 1 Tancat
28-05-2016 17:00 Banyeres 4 - 3 Joventut Bisbalenca
28-05-2016 17:00 Llorenç 1 - 0 Riudoms
28-05-2016 17:00 Vendrell 5 - 1 EF Valls
28-05-2016 17:00 Cunit 2 - 3 Pobla de Mafumet B
28-05-2016 17:00 Santa Coloma Queralt 3 - 4 Montblanc
28-05-2016 17:00 EF St. Pere i St. Pau B 2 - 3 Segur
29-05-2016 18:00 Pla de Santa Maria 8 - 1 Altafulla

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com