17 gen. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 15:15 Montblanc 5 - 0 Segur
02-09-2017 17:00 Tancat 1 - 3 Valls At
02-09-2017 17:00 Calafell 1 - 1 Altafulla
03-09-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 0 La Riera
03-09-2017 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
03-09-2017 12:00 La Riba 0 - 0 Llorenç
03-09-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 6 L'Arboç
03-09-2017 16:30 Alcover 5 - 4 Banyeres
03-09-2017 17:00 Constantí 1 - 1 Sant Salvador

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

08-09-2017 21:00 Valls At 6 - 2 Pla de Santa Maria
09-09-2017 17:00 Segur 1 - 1 Alcover
09-09-2017 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 3 El Catllar
09-09-2017 17:30 Altafulla 5 - 2 La Riba
09-09-2017 18:00 Montblanc 3 - 0 L'Arboç
10-09-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 3 - 1 Calafell
10-09-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 3 - 1 Tancat
10-09-2017 17:30 Banyeres 3 - 3 Sant Jaume Domenys
12-10-2017 16:00 La Riera 3 - 0 Constantí

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 17:00 Montblanc 1 - 0 Valls At
16-09-2017 17:00 Tancat 1 - 2 Llorenç
16-09-2017 17:00 Calafell 0 - 1 La Riera
17-09-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 2 Constantí
17-09-2017 12:00 El Catllar 3 - 1 Altafulla
17-09-2017 12:00 La Riba 0 - 3 Sant Salvador
17-09-2017 12:00 Banyeres 4 - 3 Segur
17-09-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca
17-09-2017 17:00 Alcover 2 - 6 L'Arboç

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
23-09-2017 17:00 Segur 3 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
23-09-2017 17:30 Altafulla 5 - 2 Tancat
23-09-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 4 - 1 Banyeres
24-09-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 0 - 2 El Catllar
24-09-2017 12:00 La Riera 3 - 0 La Riba
24-09-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 1 - 3 Montblanc
24-09-2017 17:00 Valls At 4 - 2 Alcover
24-09-2017 17:00 Constantí 2 - 1 Calafell

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 17:00 Segur 2 - 2 L'Arboç
30-09-2017 17:00 Montblanc 4 - 1 Llorenç
30-09-2017 17:00 Tancat 1 - 2 Sant Salvador
01-10-2017 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 1 La Riera
01-10-2017 12:00 La Riba 0 - 1 Constantí
01-10-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 3 - 1 Calafell
01-10-2017 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 1 Valls At
12-10-2017 19:00 Alcover 2 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca
01-11-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 4 Altafulla

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 17:00 Calafell 7 - 1 La Riba
07-10-2017 17:30 Altafulla 2 - 2 Montblanc
07-10-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 4 - 0 Sant Jaume Domenys
08-10-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 3 - 3 Pla de Santa Maria
08-10-2017 12:00 La Riera 3 - 2 Tancat
08-10-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 3 - 2 Banyeres
08-10-2017 17:00 Constantí 1 - 6 El Catllar
08-10-2017 17:45 Valls At 4 - 1 Segur
01-11-2017 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 2 Alcover

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 17:00 Segur 2 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
14-10-2017 17:00 Montblanc 4 - 1 Sant Salvador
14-10-2017 18:00 Tancat 1 - 3 Constantí
14-10-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 2 - 1 Valls At
15-10-2017 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 0 Calafell
15-10-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 3 - 0 La Riba
15-10-2017 12:00 Banyeres 1 - 1 Llorenç
15-10-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 4 La Riera
15-10-2017 17:30 Alcover 1 - 1 Altafulla

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 17:00 Llorenç 1 - 0 Segur
21-10-2017 17:00 Calafell 1 - 3 Tancat
21-10-2017 17:30 Altafulla 3 - 3 Banyeres
22-10-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 1 - 0 Alcover
22-10-2017 12:00 La Riera 0 - 0 Montblanc
22-10-2017 12:00 La Riba 2 - 3 El Catllar
22-10-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 3 - 2 L'Arboç
22-10-2017 17:00 Constantí 3 - 2 Pla de Santa Maria
01-11-2017 17:00 Valls At 2 - 1 Sant Jaume Domenys

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 17:00 Segur 4 - 2 Altafulla
28-10-2017 17:00 Montblanc 1 - 1 Constantí
28-10-2017 17:00 Tancat 6 - 0 La Riba
28-10-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 3 - 1 Llorenç
29-10-2017 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 2 Sant Salvador
29-10-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 3 El Catllar
29-10-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 3 Calafell
29-10-2017 17:00 Alcover 1 - 3 La Riera
29-10-2017 17:00 Valls At 4 - 5 Joventut Bisbalenca

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 3 Valls At
04-11-2017 17:00 Calafell 2 - 1 Montblanc
04-11-2017 17:30 Altafulla 3 - 0 L'Arboç
05-11-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 2 - 5 Segur
05-11-2017 12:00 La Riera 8 - 1 Banyeres
05-11-2017 12:00 La Riba 3 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
05-11-2017 12:00 El Catllar 3 - 1 Tancat
05-11-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 2 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
05-11-2017 17:00 Constantí 5 - 0 Alcover

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:30 Montblanc 4 - 0 La Riba
11-11-2017 17:00 Segur 1 - 1 La Riera
11-11-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 3 - 2 Sant Salvador
12-11-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 0 Tancat
12-11-2017 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 1 Constantí
12-11-2017 16:30 Alcover 2 - 2 Calafell
12-11-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 1 - 2 Llorenç
12-11-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 4 El Catllar
12-11-2017 17:00 Valls At 2 - 2 Altafulla

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 1 Sant Jaume Domenys
18-11-2017 17:00 Calafell 2 - 1 Banyeres
18-11-2017 17:00 Tancat 5 - 3 Pla de Santa Maria
18-11-2017 17:30 Altafulla 4 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca
18-11-2017 18:00 La Riera 2 - 4 L'Arboç
19-11-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 0 - 2 Valls At
19-11-2017 12:00 La Riba 0 - 3 Alcover
19-11-2017 12:00 El Catllar 5 - 1 Montblanc
19-11-2017 17:00 Constantí 2 - 1 Segur

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:30 Montblanc 2 - 3 Tancat
25-11-2017 17:00 Llorenç 4 - 1 Altafulla
25-11-2017 17:00 Segur 1 - 3 Calafell
25-11-2017 17:45 L'Arboç 1 - 1 Constantí
26-11-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 9 - 2 Pla de Santa Maria
26-11-2017 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 1 La Riba
26-11-2017 16:30 Alcover 0 - 2 El Catllar
26-11-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 1 - 2 Sant Salvador
26-11-2017 17:00 Valls At 4 - 0 La Riera

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 17:00 Calafell 1 - 2 L'Arboç
02-12-2017 17:00 Tancat 4 - 6 Alcover
02-12-2017 17:30 Altafulla 1 - 3 Sant Jaume Domenys
03-12-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 0 - 3 Llorenç
03-12-2017 12:00 La Riera 3 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
03-12-2017 12:00 La Riba 0 - 4 Segur
03-12-2017 12:00 El Catllar 6 - 1 Banyeres
03-12-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 0 - 4 Montblanc
03-12-2017 17:00 Constantí 0 - 3 Valls At

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 17:00 Llorenç 4 - 0 La Riera
16-12-2017 17:00 Segur 2 - 1 El Catllar
16-12-2017 17:30 Altafulla 4 - 0 Sant Salvador
16-12-2017 18:00 L'Arboç 4 - 3 La Riba
17-12-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 1 - 2 Montblanc
17-12-2017 16:30 Alcover 6 - 3 Pla de Santa Maria
17-12-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 2 - 0 Constantí
17-12-2017 17:00 Valls At 2 - 0 Calafell
17-12-2017 17:00 Banyeres 1 - 1 Tancat

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 1 Sant Salvador
07-01-2018 12:00 La Riba 0 - 3 Valls At
07-01-2018 12:00 El Catllar 1 - 3 L'Arboç
07-01-2018 12:30 La Riera 4 - 1 Altafulla
07-01-2018 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 3 - 7 Banyeres
07-01-2018 16:30 Montblanc 5 - 1 Alcover
07-01-2018 17:00 Constantí 1 - 2 Llorenç
07-01-2018 17:00 Calafell 3 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca
18-01-2018 20:00 Tancat Segur

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 1 Calafell
13-01-2018 17:00 Segur 4 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
13-01-2018 17:30 Altafulla 2 - 2 Constantí
13-01-2018 18:00 L'Arboç 6 - 1 Tancat
14-01-2018 11:45 Sant Salvador 2 - 1 La Riera
14-01-2018 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 4 Montblanc
14-01-2018 16:30 Alcover 3 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
14-01-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 3 - 3 La Riba
14-01-2018 17:00 Valls At 4 - 2 El Catllar

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 17:00 Segur Montblanc
20-01-2018 17:00 L'Arboç Pla de Santa Maria
20-01-2018 17:00 Llorenç La Riba
20-01-2018 17:00 Altafulla Calafell
21-01-2018 12:00 Banyeres Alcover
21-01-2018 12:00 La Riera Sant Jaume Domenys
21-01-2018 16:45 Sant Salvador Constantí
21-01-2018 17:00 Valls At Tancat
21-01-2018 17:00 Joventut Bisbalenca El Catllar

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 15:15 Montblanc L'Arboç
27-01-2018 16:00 La Riba Altafulla
27-01-2018 17:00 Calafell Sant Salvador
27-01-2018 17:00 Tancat Joventut Bisbalenca
28-01-2018 12:00 El Catllar Llorenç
28-01-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Banyeres
28-01-2018 16:30 Alcover Segur
28-01-2018 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria Valls At
28-01-2018 17:00 Constantí La Riera

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 17:00 Segur Banyeres
03-02-2018 17:00 L'Arboç Alcover
03-02-2018 17:00 Llorenç Tancat
03-02-2018 17:00 Altafulla El Catllar
04-02-2018 12:00 La Riera Calafell
04-02-2018 16:45 Sant Salvador La Riba
04-02-2018 17:00 Constantí Sant Jaume Domenys
04-02-2018 17:00 Valls At Montblanc
04-02-2018 17:00 Joventut Bisbalenca Pla de Santa Maria

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 15:15 Montblanc Joventut Bisbalenca
17-02-2018 16:00 La Riba La Riera
17-02-2018 17:00 Calafell Constantí
17-02-2018 17:00 Tancat Altafulla
18-02-2018 12:00 El Catllar Sant Salvador
18-02-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Segur
18-02-2018 12:00 Banyeres L'Arboç
18-02-2018 16:30 Alcover Valls At
18-02-2018 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria Llorenç

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 17:00 L'Arboç Segur
24-02-2018 17:00 Llorenç Montblanc
24-02-2018 17:00 Altafulla Pla de Santa Maria
24-02-2018 17:00 Calafell Sant Jaume Domenys
25-02-2018 12:00 La Riera El Catllar
25-02-2018 16:45 Sant Salvador Tancat
25-02-2018 17:00 Valls At Banyeres
25-02-2018 17:00 Joventut Bisbalenca Alcover
25-02-2018 17:00 Constantí La Riba

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 15:15 Montblanc Altafulla
03-03-2018 16:00 La Riba Calafell
03-03-2018 17:00 Tancat La Riera
03-03-2018 17:00 Segur Valls At
04-03-2018 12:00 Banyeres Joventut Bisbalenca
04-03-2018 12:00 El Catllar Constantí
04-03-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys L'Arboç
04-03-2018 16:30 Alcover Llorenç
04-03-2018 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria Sant Salvador

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:00 La Riba Sant Jaume Domenys
10-03-2018 17:00 Calafell El Catllar
10-03-2018 17:00 Llorenç Banyeres
10-03-2018 17:00 Altafulla Alcover
11-03-2018 12:00 La Riera Pla de Santa Maria
11-03-2018 16:45 Sant Salvador Montblanc
11-03-2018 17:00 Valls At L'Arboç
11-03-2018 17:00 Joventut Bisbalenca Segur
11-03-2018 17:00 Constantí Tancat

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 15:15 Montblanc La Riera
17-03-2018 17:00 Tancat Calafell
17-03-2018 17:00 L'Arboç Joventut Bisbalenca
17-03-2018 17:00 Segur Llorenç
18-03-2018 12:00 Banyeres Altafulla
18-03-2018 12:00 El Catllar La Riba
18-03-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Valls At
18-03-2018 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria Constantí
18-03-2018 16:30 Alcover Sant Salvador

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:00 La Riba Tancat
24-03-2018 17:00 Calafell Pla de Santa Maria
24-03-2018 17:00 Llorenç L'Arboç
24-03-2018 17:00 Altafulla Segur
25-03-2018 12:00 La Riera Alcover
25-03-2018 12:00 El Catllar Sant Jaume Domenys
25-03-2018 16:45 Sant Salvador Banyeres
25-03-2018 17:00 Constantí Montblanc
25-03-2018 17:00 Joventut Bisbalenca Valls At

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 15:15 Montblanc Calafell
07-04-2018 17:00 L'Arboç Altafulla
07-04-2018 17:00 Segur Sant Salvador
07-04-2018 17:00 Tancat El Catllar
08-04-2018 12:00 Banyeres La Riera
08-04-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Joventut Bisbalenca
08-04-2018 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria La Riba
08-04-2018 16:30 Alcover Constantí
08-04-2018 17:00 Valls At Llorenç

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 La Riba Montblanc
14-04-2018 17:00 Calafell Alcover
14-04-2018 17:00 Tancat Sant Jaume Domenys
14-04-2018 17:00 Llorenç Joventut Bisbalenca
14-04-2018 17:00 Altafulla Valls At
15-04-2018 12:00 La Riera Segur
15-04-2018 12:00 El Catllar Pla de Santa Maria
15-04-2018 16:45 Sant Salvador L'Arboç
15-04-2018 17:00 Constantí Banyeres

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 15:15 Montblanc El Catllar
21-04-2018 17:00 L'Arboç La Riera
21-04-2018 17:00 Segur Constantí
22-04-2018 12:00 Banyeres Calafell
22-04-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Llorenç
22-04-2018 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria Tancat
22-04-2018 16:30 Alcover La Riba
22-04-2018 17:00 Joventut Bisbalenca Altafulla
22-04-2018 17:00 Valls At Sant Salvador

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:00 La Riba Banyeres
28-04-2018 17:00 Tancat Montblanc
28-04-2018 17:00 Altafulla Llorenç
28-04-2018 17:00 Calafell Segur
29-04-2018 12:00 La Riera Valls At
29-04-2018 12:00 El Catllar Alcover
29-04-2018 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria Sant Jaume Domenys
29-04-2018 16:45 Sant Salvador Joventut Bisbalenca
29-04-2018 17:00 Constantí L'Arboç

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 15:15 Montblanc Pla de Santa Maria
05-05-2018 17:00 Llorenç Sant Salvador
05-05-2018 17:00 L'Arboç Calafell
05-05-2018 17:00 Segur La Riba
06-05-2018 12:00 Banyeres El Catllar
06-05-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Altafulla
06-05-2018 16:30 Alcover Tancat
06-05-2018 17:00 Joventut Bisbalenca La Riera
06-05-2018 17:00 Valls At Constantí

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 15:15 Montblanc Sant Jaume Domenys
12-05-2018 16:00 La Riba L'Arboç
12-05-2018 17:00 Tancat Banyeres
12-05-2018 17:00 Calafell Valls At
13-05-2018 12:00 La Riera Llorenç
13-05-2018 12:00 El Catllar Segur
13-05-2018 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria Alcover
13-05-2018 16:45 Sant Salvador Altafulla
13-05-2018 17:00 Constantí Joventut Bisbalenca

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 17:00 Altafulla La Riera
19-05-2018 17:00 Llorenç Constantí
19-05-2018 17:00 L'Arboç El Catllar
19-05-2018 17:00 Segur Tancat
20-05-2018 12:00 Banyeres Pla de Santa Maria
20-05-2018 16:30 Alcover Montblanc
20-05-2018 16:45 Sant Salvador Sant Jaume Domenys
20-05-2018 17:00 Joventut Bisbalenca Calafell
20-05-2018 17:00 Valls At La Riba

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 15:15 Montblanc Banyeres
26-05-2018 16:00 La Riba Joventut Bisbalenca
26-05-2018 17:00 Tancat L'Arboç
26-05-2018 17:00 Calafell Llorenç
27-05-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Alcover
27-05-2018 12:00 El Catllar Valls At
27-05-2018 12:00 La Riera Sant Salvador
27-05-2018 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria Segur
27-05-2018 17:00 Constantí Altafulla

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com