20 juny 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 15:15 Montblanc 5 - 0 Segur
02-09-2017 17:00 Tancat 1 - 3 At. Valls
02-09-2017 17:00 Calafell 1 - 1 Altafulla
03-09-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 0 La Riera
03-09-2017 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
03-09-2017 12:00 La Riba 0 - 0 Llorenç
03-09-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 6 L'Arboç
03-09-2017 16:30 Alcover 5 - 4 Banyeres
03-09-2017 17:00 Constantí 1 - 1 Sant Salvador

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

08-09-2017 21:00 At. Valls 6 - 2 Pla de Santa Maria
09-09-2017 17:00 Segur 1 - 1 Alcover
09-09-2017 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 3 El Catllar
09-09-2017 17:30 Altafulla 5 - 2 La Riba
09-09-2017 18:00 Montblanc 3 - 0 L'Arboç
10-09-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 3 - 1 Calafell
10-09-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 3 - 1 Tancat
10-09-2017 17:30 Banyeres 3 - 3 Sant Jaume Domenys
12-10-2017 16:00 La Riera 3 - 0 Constantí

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 17:00 Montblanc 1 - 0 At. Valls
16-09-2017 17:00 Tancat 1 - 2 Llorenç
16-09-2017 17:00 Calafell 0 - 1 La Riera
17-09-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 2 Constantí
17-09-2017 12:00 El Catllar 3 - 1 Altafulla
17-09-2017 12:00 La Riba 0 - 3 Sant Salvador
17-09-2017 12:00 Banyeres 4 - 3 Segur
17-09-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca
17-09-2017 17:00 Alcover 2 - 6 L'Arboç

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
23-09-2017 17:00 Segur 3 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
23-09-2017 17:30 Altafulla 5 - 2 Tancat
23-09-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 4 - 1 Banyeres
24-09-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 0 - 2 El Catllar
24-09-2017 12:00 La Riera 3 - 0 La Riba
24-09-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 1 - 3 Montblanc
24-09-2017 17:00 At. Valls 4 - 2 Alcover
24-09-2017 17:00 Constantí 2 - 1 Calafell

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 17:00 Segur 2 - 2 L'Arboç
30-09-2017 17:00 Montblanc 4 - 1 Llorenç
30-09-2017 17:00 Tancat 1 - 2 Sant Salvador
01-10-2017 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 1 La Riera
01-10-2017 12:00 La Riba 0 - 1 Constantí
01-10-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 3 - 1 Calafell
01-10-2017 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 1 At. Valls
12-10-2017 19:00 Alcover 2 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca
01-11-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 4 Altafulla

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 17:00 Calafell 7 - 1 La Riba
07-10-2017 17:30 Altafulla 2 - 2 Montblanc
07-10-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 4 - 0 Sant Jaume Domenys
08-10-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 3 - 3 Pla de Santa Maria
08-10-2017 12:00 La Riera 3 - 2 Tancat
08-10-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 3 - 2 Banyeres
08-10-2017 17:00 Constantí 1 - 6 El Catllar
08-10-2017 17:45 At. Valls 4 - 1 Segur
01-11-2017 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 2 Alcover

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 17:00 Segur 2 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
14-10-2017 17:00 Montblanc 4 - 1 Sant Salvador
14-10-2017 18:00 Tancat 1 - 3 Constantí
14-10-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 2 - 1 At. Valls
15-10-2017 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 0 Calafell
15-10-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 3 - 0 La Riba
15-10-2017 12:00 Banyeres 1 - 1 Llorenç
15-10-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 4 La Riera
15-10-2017 17:30 Alcover 1 - 1 Altafulla

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 17:00 Llorenç 1 - 0 Segur
21-10-2017 17:00 Calafell 1 - 3 Tancat
21-10-2017 17:30 Altafulla 3 - 3 Banyeres
22-10-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 1 - 0 Alcover
22-10-2017 12:00 La Riera 0 - 0 Montblanc
22-10-2017 12:00 La Riba 2 - 3 El Catllar
22-10-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 3 - 2 L'Arboç
22-10-2017 17:00 Constantí 3 - 2 Pla de Santa Maria
01-11-2017 17:00 At. Valls 2 - 1 Sant Jaume Domenys

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 17:00 Segur 4 - 2 Altafulla
28-10-2017 17:00 Montblanc 1 - 1 Constantí
28-10-2017 17:00 Tancat 6 - 0 La Riba
28-10-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 3 - 1 Llorenç
29-10-2017 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 2 Sant Salvador
29-10-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 3 El Catllar
29-10-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 3 Calafell
29-10-2017 17:00 Alcover 1 - 3 La Riera
29-10-2017 17:00 At. Valls 4 - 5 Joventut Bisbalenca

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 17:00 Llorenç 2 - 3 At. Valls
04-11-2017 17:00 Calafell 2 - 1 Montblanc
04-11-2017 17:30 Altafulla 3 - 0 L'Arboç
05-11-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 2 - 5 Segur
05-11-2017 12:00 La Riera 8 - 1 Banyeres
05-11-2017 12:00 La Riba 3 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
05-11-2017 12:00 El Catllar 3 - 1 Tancat
05-11-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 2 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
05-11-2017 17:00 Constantí 5 - 0 Alcover

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:30 Montblanc 4 - 0 La Riba
11-11-2017 17:00 Segur 1 - 1 La Riera
11-11-2017 18:30 L'Arboç 3 - 2 Sant Salvador
12-11-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 0 Tancat
12-11-2017 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 1 Constantí
12-11-2017 16:30 Alcover 2 - 2 Calafell
12-11-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 1 - 2 Llorenç
12-11-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 4 El Catllar
12-11-2017 17:00 At. Valls 2 - 2 Altafulla

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 1 Sant Jaume Domenys
18-11-2017 17:00 Calafell 2 - 1 Banyeres
18-11-2017 17:00 Tancat 5 - 3 Pla de Santa Maria
18-11-2017 17:30 Altafulla 4 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca
18-11-2017 18:00 La Riera 2 - 4 L'Arboç
19-11-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 0 - 2 At. Valls
19-11-2017 12:00 La Riba 0 - 3 Alcover
19-11-2017 12:00 El Catllar 5 - 1 Montblanc
19-11-2017 17:00 Constantí 2 - 1 Segur

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:30 Montblanc 2 - 3 Tancat
25-11-2017 17:00 Llorenç 4 - 1 Altafulla
25-11-2017 17:00 Segur 1 - 3 Calafell
25-11-2017 17:45 L'Arboç 1 - 1 Constantí
26-11-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 9 - 2 Pla de Santa Maria
26-11-2017 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 1 La Riba
26-11-2017 16:30 Alcover 0 - 2 El Catllar
26-11-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 1 - 2 Sant Salvador
26-11-2017 17:00 At. Valls 4 - 0 La Riera

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 17:00 Calafell 1 - 2 L'Arboç
02-12-2017 17:00 Tancat 4 - 6 Alcover
02-12-2017 17:30 Altafulla 1 - 3 Sant Jaume Domenys
03-12-2017 11:45 Sant Salvador 0 - 3 Llorenç
03-12-2017 12:00 La Riera 3 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
03-12-2017 12:00 La Riba 0 - 4 Segur
03-12-2017 12:00 El Catllar 6 - 1 Banyeres
03-12-2017 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 0 - 4 Montblanc
03-12-2017 17:00 Constantí 0 - 3 At. Valls

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 17:00 Llorenç 4 - 0 La Riera
16-12-2017 17:00 Segur 2 - 1 El Catllar
16-12-2017 17:30 Altafulla 4 - 0 Sant Salvador
16-12-2017 18:00 L'Arboç 4 - 3 La Riba
17-12-2017 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 1 - 2 Montblanc
17-12-2017 16:30 Alcover 6 - 3 Pla de Santa Maria
17-12-2017 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 2 - 0 Constantí
17-12-2017 17:00 At. Valls 2 - 0 Calafell
17-12-2017 17:00 Banyeres 1 - 1 Tancat

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

07-01-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 1 Sant Salvador
07-01-2018 12:00 La Riba 0 - 3 At. Valls
07-01-2018 12:00 El Catllar 1 - 3 L'Arboç
07-01-2018 12:30 La Riera 4 - 1 Altafulla
07-01-2018 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 3 - 7 Banyeres
07-01-2018 16:30 Montblanc 5 - 1 Alcover
07-01-2018 17:00 Constantí 1 - 2 Llorenç
07-01-2018 17:00 Calafell 3 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca
24-01-2018 21:00 Tancat 4 - 2 Segur

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 1 Calafell
13-01-2018 17:00 Segur 4 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
13-01-2018 17:30 Altafulla 2 - 2 Constantí
13-01-2018 18:00 L'Arboç 6 - 1 Tancat
14-01-2018 11:45 Sant Salvador 2 - 1 La Riera
14-01-2018 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 4 Montblanc
14-01-2018 16:30 Alcover 3 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
14-01-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 3 - 3 La Riba
14-01-2018 17:00 At. Valls 4 - 2 El Catllar

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 16:00 Llorenç 8 - 0 La Riba
20-01-2018 17:00 Segur 2 - 0 Montblanc
20-01-2018 17:00 L'Arboç 4 - 4 Pla de Santa Maria
20-01-2018 17:30 Altafulla 4 - 4 Calafell
21-01-2018 11:45 Sant Salvador 2 - 3 Constantí
21-01-2018 12:00 Banyeres 4 - 4 Alcover
21-01-2018 12:15 La Riera 4 - 3 Sant Jaume Domenys
21-01-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 0 - 4 El Catllar
21-01-2018 17:00 At. Valls 2 - 2 Tancat

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 17:00 Tancat 1 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
27-01-2018 17:00 Calafell 3 - 1 Sant Salvador
27-01-2018 17:45 L'Arboç 3 - 0 Montblanc
28-01-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 5 - 1 Banyeres
28-01-2018 12:00 El Catllar 3 - 0 Llorenç
28-01-2018 12:00 La Riba 1 - 5 Altafulla
28-01-2018 16:15 Alcover 2 - 5 Segur
28-01-2018 16:30 Pla de Santa Maria 3 - 3 At. Valls
28-01-2018 17:00 Constantí 3 - 1 La Riera

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 15:30 L'Arboç 1 - 2 Alcover
03-02-2018 17:00 Llorenç 1 - 1 Tancat
03-02-2018 17:30 Altafulla 1 - 2 El Catllar
03-02-2018 18:30 Segur 2 - 2 Banyeres
04-02-2018 11:45 Sant Salvador 3 - 2 La Riba
04-02-2018 12:00 La Riera 4 - 1 Calafell
04-02-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 4 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
04-02-2018 17:00 At. Valls 3 - 2 Montblanc
04-02-2018 17:00 Constantí 0 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 16:00 Tancat 4 - 2 Altafulla
17-02-2018 16:30 Alcover 3 - 3 At. Valls
17-02-2018 16:30 Montblanc 2 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca
17-02-2018 17:00 Calafell 1 - 2 Constantí
18-02-2018 12:00 El Catllar 4 - 1 Sant Salvador
18-02-2018 12:00 La Riba 2 - 1 La Riera
18-02-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 1 - 1 Segur
18-02-2018 12:00 Banyeres 1 - 3 L'Arboç
18-02-2018 18:00 Pla de Santa Maria 2 - 6 Llorenç

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 17:00 Llorenç 0 - 2 Montblanc
24-02-2018 17:00 Calafell 1 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
24-02-2018 17:30 Altafulla 2 - 3 Pla de Santa Maria
24-02-2018 18:00 L'Arboç 2 - 0 Segur
25-02-2018 11:45 Sant Salvador 1 - 0 Tancat
25-02-2018 12:15 La Riera 2 - 3 El Catllar
25-02-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 5 - 4 Alcover
25-02-2018 17:00 At. Valls 1 - 3 Banyeres
25-02-2018 17:00 Constantí 2 - 0 La Riba

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 16:30 Montblanc 1 - 1 Altafulla
03-03-2018 17:00 Segur 2 - 2 At. Valls
03-03-2018 17:00 Tancat 3 - 0 La Riera
04-03-2018 12:00 El Catllar 4 - 0 Constantí
04-03-2018 12:00 La Riba 1 - 3 Calafell
04-03-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 1 - 0 L'Arboç
04-03-2018 12:00 Banyeres 2 - 4 Joventut Bisbalenca
04-03-2018 16:30 Alcover 2 - 3 Llorenç
04-03-2018 18:00 Pla de Santa Maria 3 - 1 Sant Salvador

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 17:00 Llorenç 1 - 1 Banyeres
10-03-2018 17:00 Constantí 0 - 1 Tancat
10-03-2018 17:00 Calafell 0 - 3 El Catllar
10-03-2018 17:30 Altafulla 1 - 2 Alcover
11-03-2018 11:45 Sant Salvador 0 - 8 Montblanc
11-03-2018 12:00 La Riba 2 - 4 Sant Jaume Domenys
11-03-2018 12:15 La Riera 2 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
11-03-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 0 - 4 Segur
11-03-2018 17:00 At. Valls 3 - 0 L'Arboç

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:30 Montblanc 2 - 0 La Riera
17-03-2018 17:00 Tancat 1 - 2 Calafell
17-03-2018 17:00 Segur 1 - 2 Llorenç
17-03-2018 18:45 L'Arboç 4 - 3 Joventut Bisbalenca
18-03-2018 11:30 Banyeres 4 - 3 Altafulla
18-03-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 1 At. Valls
18-03-2018 12:00 El Catllar 8 - 1 La Riba
18-03-2018 17:00 Alcover 2 - 2 Sant Salvador
18-03-2018 18:00 Pla de Santa Maria 3 - 2 Constantí

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 17:00 Llorenç 4 - 2 L'Arboç
24-03-2018 17:00 Calafell 7 - 0 Pla de Santa Maria
24-03-2018 17:30 Altafulla 0 - 3 Segur
25-03-2018 11:45 Sant Salvador 2 - 0 Banyeres
25-03-2018 12:00 La Riera 5 - 5 Alcover
25-03-2018 12:00 La Riba 2 - 5 Tancat
25-03-2018 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 1 Sant Jaume Domenys
25-03-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 1 - 2 At. Valls
25-03-2018 17:00 Constantí 1 - 2 Montblanc

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 17:00 Segur 1 - 2 Sant Salvador
07-04-2018 17:00 Montblanc 2 - 0 Calafell
07-04-2018 17:00 Tancat 2 - 3 El Catllar
07-04-2018 18:00 Banyeres 2 - 5 La Riera
07-04-2018 18:30 L'Arboç 2 - 1 Altafulla
08-04-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 3 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
08-04-2018 17:00 At. Valls 1 - 4 Llorenç
08-04-2018 18:00 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 1 La Riba
08-04-2018 18:15 Alcover 4 - 1 Constantí

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 17:00 Llorenç 0 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
14-04-2018 17:00 Calafell 1 - 2 Alcover
14-04-2018 17:30 Altafulla 2 - 2 At. Valls
14-04-2018 18:30 Tancat 1 - 4 Sant Jaume Domenys
15-04-2018 11:45 Sant Salvador 2 - 1 L'Arboç
15-04-2018 12:00 La Riba 1 - 2 Montblanc
15-04-2018 12:00 El Catllar 7 - 0 Pla de Santa Maria
15-04-2018 12:15 La Riera 3 - 3 Segur
15-04-2018 17:00 Constantí 3 - 0 Banyeres

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:00 Montblanc 0 - 2 El Catllar
21-04-2018 17:00 Segur 2 - 2 Constantí
21-04-2018 18:00 Banyeres 1 - 3 Calafell
21-04-2018 18:30 L'Arboç 1 - 4 La Riera
22-04-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 0 Llorenç
22-04-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 6 - 2 Altafulla
22-04-2018 16:30 Alcover 3 - 1 La Riba
22-04-2018 17:00 At. Valls 3 - 1 Sant Salvador
22-04-2018 18:00 Pla de Santa Maria 0 - 5 Tancat

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:15 La Riera 0 - 2 At. Valls
28-04-2018 17:00 Calafell 2 - 1 Segur
28-04-2018 17:30 Altafulla 3 - 1 Llorenç
29-04-2018 11:45 Sant Salvador 2 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca
29-04-2018 12:00 La Riba 1 - 0 Banyeres
29-04-2018 12:00 El Catllar 4 - 2 Alcover
29-04-2018 17:00 Constantí 3 - 2 L'Arboç
29-04-2018 18:00 Pla de Santa Maria 0 - 6 Sant Jaume Domenys
29-04-2018 19:00 Tancat 2 - 3 Montblanc

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 17:00 Llorenç 3 - 2 Sant Salvador
05-05-2018 17:00 Segur 3 - 2 La Riba
05-05-2018 17:00 Montblanc 3 - 1 Pla de Santa Maria
05-05-2018 18:30 Banyeres 3 - 4 El Catllar
05-05-2018 18:30 L'Arboç 2 - 1 Calafell
06-05-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 4 - 3 Altafulla
06-05-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 3 - 2 La Riera
06-05-2018 17:00 At. Valls 4 - 2 Constantí
06-05-2018 17:00 Alcover 1 - 2 Tancat

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 17:00 Calafell 0 - 2 At. Valls
12-05-2018 17:00 Montblanc 2 - 1 Sant Jaume Domenys
12-05-2018 18:00 El Catllar 5 - 0 Segur
12-05-2018 18:30 Tancat 1 - 2 Banyeres
13-05-2018 11:45 Sant Salvador 1 - 1 Altafulla
13-05-2018 12:00 La Riba 0 - 3 L'Arboç
13-05-2018 12:15 La Riera 3 - 6 Llorenç
13-05-2018 17:00 Constantí 4 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
13-05-2018 18:00 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 2 Alcover

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 1 - 2 Calafell
19-05-2018 16:30 L'Arboç 3 - 3 El Catllar
19-05-2018 17:00 Segur 2 - 2 Tancat
19-05-2018 17:00 Sant Salvador 1 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
19-05-2018 17:00 Llorenç 5 - 2 Constantí
19-05-2018 17:30 Altafulla 1 - 0 La Riera
20-05-2018 12:00 Banyeres 5 - 2 Pla de Santa Maria
20-05-2018 17:00 Alcover 1 - 1 Montblanc
20-05-2018 17:00 At. Valls 5 - 0 La Riba

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 17:00 Constantí 4 - 3 Altafulla
26-05-2018 17:00 Calafell 3 - 2 Llorenç
26-05-2018 17:00 La Riba 2 - 3 Joventut Bisbalenca
26-05-2018 17:00 El Catllar 0 - 2 At. Valls
26-05-2018 17:00 Pla de Santa Maria 1 - 2 Segur
26-05-2018 17:00 Montblanc 2 - 1 Banyeres
26-05-2018 17:30 La Riera 1 - 1 Sant Salvador
26-05-2018 18:00 Tancat 5 - 5 L'Arboç
27-05-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 3 - 2 Alcover

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com